Igor2016_26

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles497300739
Ø Tier8,020,009,009,13
Victories2352847,31%00,00%457,14%2358,97%
Defeats2532950,93%00,00%342,86%1538,46%
Draws8731,76%00,00%00,00%12,56%
Battles survived1576831,71%00,00%342,86%1743,59%
Tanks destroyed370400,7400,0040,57280,72
Destruction ratio1,090,001,001,27
Tanks spotted434450,8700,0010,14330,85
Damage dealt1.065,260,001.627,001.613,23
Capture points355860,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points204140,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience632,370,00782,29839,49
WN7907,360,00934,131092,02
WN81105,150,001628,451846,19
Total
Battles49730
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2352847,31%
Defeats2532950,93%
Draws8731,76%
Battles survived1576831,71%
Tanks destroyed370400,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted434450,87
Damage dealt1.065,26
Capture points355860,72
Defense points204140,41
Experience632,37
WN7907,36
WN81105,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.627,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience782,29
WN7934,13
WN81628,45
Past 30 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,13
Victories2358,97%
Defeats1538,46%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed280,72
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted330,85
Damage dealt1.613,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience839,49
WN71092,02
WN81846,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories10042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12653,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8837,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,350,000,000,00
Capture points4641,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2941,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience648,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories10042,55%
Defeats12653,62%
Draws93,83%
Battles survived8837,45%
Tanks destroyed1270,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1270,54
Damage dealt1.420,35
Capture points4641,97
Defense points2941,25
Experience648,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt809,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles975000
Victories50651,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39540,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws747,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38539,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7060,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3760,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,020,000,000,00
Capture points15571,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7140,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience723,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles975
Victories50651,90%
Defeats39540,51%
Draws747,59%
Battles survived38539,49%
Tanks destroyed7060,72
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3760,39
Damage dealt1.157,02
Capture points15571,60
Defense points7140,73
Experience723,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,530,000,000,00
Capture points221,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience659,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.593,53
Capture points221,16
Defense points00,00
Experience659,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (561)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81301,27691152349,77%1382,85
T675414,64435143146,82%827,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81182,94721130744,91%1312,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101762,52725123047,07%1443,64
SU-130PM 81366,66712115848,70%1384,72
Leopard 1101677,37659101143,62%1255,00
IS-7101578,4073595446,23%1173,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81243,6773393846,06%1400,39
ELC EVEN 90 8519,0062192146,04%888,09
T-34-856314,2737582547,15%406,86
E 25 7953,9068982248,05%1404,52
Object 140101461,8869776745,11%1103,77
KV-26859,7964573249,32%1494,61
T-345170,9624570440,20%188,24
Strv S1 81338,8867269449,14%1470,47
Type 64 6424,2955269447,55%1032,83
IS7569,8351668344,36%570,99
AE Phase I 91616,3182467352,45%1515,77
T-1091098,8465266044,55%892,27
IS-38765,9958863344,55%682,25
Type 5 Heavy102010,5080663049,37%1428,32
Char Futur 4 91521,8973760348,76%1371,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101386,7263854044,63%1029,83
T 55A 91426,7876851548,74%1311,79
KV-137469,0953148548,04%591,81
Vz. 55101831,5073346744,75%1262,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101857,4774045647,59%1309,08
Löwe 81217,5080943249,31%1368,46
SU-14-17660,6748742647,42%809,22
LT-432 8485,7863542547,76%782,82
Super Conqueror101783,1478741153,04%1372,72
T499846,4064740045,25%1097,30
CS-52 LIS 81187,5373039747,86%1362,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,9361638246,86%1074,55
AMX 13 57 7633,0477036051,67%1288,16
TVP T 50/51101644,9367535446,05%1310,00
Object 430U101569,9972033248,80%1174,18
Type 4 Heavy91145,0668232946,81%931,31
ISU-15281024,0859930450,99%984,70
T-5491120,3869728647,90%1065,51
Lansen C 81182,8374327846,40%1364,86
Object 70491427,7761827445,26%1011,59
212A91143,3063327350,92%979,05
STB-1101473,2071427149,08%1142,94
FV4202 8832,3670626250,00%1069,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91093,7564926044,62%1004,12
Object 268101744,9764124946,99%1130,49
SU-14-28964,8460824748,18%948,72
T-34-85M 6876,0071424449,18%1513,70
Object 703 Version II 81282,7175324240,91%1167,89
AMX 13 909788,4261223345,49%1050,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101719,3365822449,11%1144,14
T-448759,0964922349,78%873,80
IS-3A 81185,0580622151,58%1213,35
A-20575,8922321948,40%95,09
O-Ho81081,0673521949,77%1111,32
VK 100.01 (P)8908,3570921853,21%945,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102007,9677021645,83%1480,54
ISU-152K 81309,8870721251,42%1509,63
TNH T Vz. 5191553,0680621150,24%1389,76
112 81037,9680320756,04%1233,17
Object 43091411,3675820049,00%1229,91
T-62A101272,0558419636,73%810,95
CS-63101532,5465319441,75%1070,86
Object 261101185,9759818545,41%890,76
FV4005 Stage II101416,6157118047,78%946,29
Maus101616,8473917848,31%1198,42
T25/27585,7453417547,43%688,55
Panhard EBR 10510677,5559017247,09%629,49
Grille 15101764,7261617244,77%1145,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8597,0653617035,88%815,53
T-100 LT10883,2570616747,90%1020,15
Object 277101797,6973016744,91%1312,78
O-Ni7808,1561516451,22%936,48
UDES 15/16101484,9866416242,59%1029,79
SU-1527596,0447516144,72%689,15
T110E3102023,5474215950,94%1388,37
Leo7725,6257815646,79%1119,27
Super Hellcat 7883,4766315251,97%1356,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91075,4060515137,75%799,05
Prototipo Standard B91359,3771315052,67%1206,33
T28 Prototype8985,1456214840,54%835,63
Object 25791248,6976314651,37%1220,57
Tiger (P)7635,1057314547,59%688,52
SU-86309,1038914452,78%305,74
VK 30.01 (P)6403,4745314445,14%513,22
Mäuschen91259,1175214454,86%1214,00
Emil I8909,1863014238,73%799,36
Centurion Action X101634,8970614146,81%1206,74
Strv 103B101626,2464613948,20%1062,29
T71 CMCD7382,9952213948,92%716,62
AMX 13 757507,7056313846,38%991,25
ARL 446431,1343013443,28%532,33
O-I6543,5749113447,01%728,23
T110E4102002,2073013452,24%1440,16
SU-1006535,7646813348,87%760,21
UDES 1691199,7168813148,85%1048,44
Emil II91412,6570313043,85%1124,77
Lorraine 40 t 81115,2067912351,22%1279,33
T77 81291,6173311450,00%1408,52
Object 268 Version 4101697,5166811242,86%1075,08
E 100101859,2168911141,44%1209,07
T9591827,2974710739,25%1367,79
Panhard EBR 909515,0864710750,47%655,19
Kunze Panzer 91505,6474810748,60%1419,62
T92 8494,4859910740,19%704,47
M18 Hellcat6244,2633710641,51%158,39
FV215b 101640,5273710347,57%1243,35
T-437518,0454310247,06%637,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101510,006339953,54%1000,43
SU-122A5225,862999652,08%366,81
MT-256208,093489333,33%315,57
T376348,204509345,16%819,02
KV-15584,735349150,55%1174,45
Tiger 131 6571,595559051,11%810,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81335,306478938,20%1271,35
Strv 746426,924868654,65%712,84
E 7591588,797428639,53%1247,54
T-54 first prototype 81052,707068638,37%1284,95
T-54 ltwt.9768,426718554,12%1065,25
AMX 12 t6393,744808446,43%1009,91
A-436333,484468444,05%453,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7400,745068448,81%643,52
AMX M4 mle. 457687,056188356,63%826,88
Škoda T 5091473,077138145,68%1276,04
Jagdpanther II8935,205638139,51%795,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91446,496588150,62%1128,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8364,205598154,32%549,92
T3091543,737278052,50%1283,19
Strv 103-091379,396257945,57%1086,67
Jagdpanther7748,625497853,85%934,99
BT-7441,251867758,44%181,16
Cobra 91527,946737738,96%1197,36
P.44 Pantera81088,266777646,05%1237,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4289,244867661,84%1185,19
SU-855248,593087545,33%346,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 8835,896437538,67%824,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81137,726157538,67%1056,56
M24 Chaffee5196,043537447,30%477,96
Hotchkiss EBR7523,205337447,30%1027,86
CS-538947,975997241,67%1064,59
VK 28.016239,714067247,22%527,36
Škoda T 256420,574477044,29%607,01
Object 283 91067,046577045,71%917,14
Object 252U Defender 81188,207347048,57%1236,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage10936,386406955,07%690,27
UDES 14 Alt 58892,386516648,48%982,61
VK 45.03 7851,716706553,85%1144,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91490,527896450,00%1381,75
SU-100M17742,815806450,00%893,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5164,522776440,63%160,72
Type 6191313,246656235,48%1070,80
AMX ELC bis5222,303186149,18%567,40
AMX M4 mle. 5192119,059016149,18%2046,25
Leopard Prototyp A91579,156526038,33%1290,14
IS-4101533,806935942,37%933,92
Cromwell6618,955345841,38%1068,31
AT 86575,765985863,79%1092,21
T-1506495,534985844,83%708,46
Panther/M10 7643,436045850,00%958,05
T1 Heavy5337,673925742,11%425,42
T110E5101628,608135757,89%1228,19
AMX 50 Foch B101663,866515747,37%1029,21
IS-M81127,427355752,63%1218,22
TS-54 81141,727035736,84%1049,86
STG Guard 8794,676175752,63%852,18
BZ-75101728,797575648,21%1255,74
E 5091410,717245641,07%1284,53
Škoda T 245273,043545549,09%583,35
Hummel6489,174435446,30%609,27
BT-2252,801265440,74%3,00
FV217 Badger101714,227275451,85%1174,35
SU-54138,912695343,40%123,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7638,915235347,17%706,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691655,408195250,00%1679,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5275,553795147,06%807,98
LTG7521,145625147,06%965,83
Jagdtiger91368,846775050,00%1096,06
StuG IV 5255,182965040,00%384,50
Excalibur 6844,206394951,02%1374,16
Strv m/425200,603504854,17%401,77
KV-856592,835434854,17%931,20
Type 1 Chi-He4110,342924748,94%153,76
WZ-111 model 1-491373,066854742,55%1144,93
CS-5991436,706854740,43%1306,98
FV215b (183) 101459,627564763,83%1143,56
T28 Concept 7892,556164753,19%1298,95
Renault G15221,783524647,83%397,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191287,267594647,83%1194,78
M10 RBFM 5528,464964650,00%1037,19
M8A14145,112514535,56%99,09
FV38059772,646384560,00%729,06
P.43 ter7837,116864456,82%1412,80
Churchill I5334,454314454,55%608,89
Churchill VII6429,844694344,19%573,42
Panhard AMD 178B6309,493954341,86%679,34
M56 Scorpion 7667,565874355,81%865,88
M46 Patton91133,987144252,38%1001,26
SU-10181112,817024254,76%1275,94
Object 705A101426,317004240,48%949,20
TVP VTU Koncept8727,325574143,90%718,72
M60 101765,907304158,54%1366,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 8961,785344129,27%716,39
LTTB8465,405864055,00%738,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68437,904674035,00%479,62
Jagdpanzer IV6551,645333961,54%1053,80
P.43 bis6552,595513956,41%1008,75
Ikv 1035293,852953933,33%470,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7627,184463941,03%660,95
Conqueror91461,698663964,10%1361,96
KV-37744,875793941,03%803,09
IS-2 shielded 71041,417103953,85%1289,01
Ho-Ri 191421,266523842,11%987,23
G.W. Panther7680,135793844,74%645,55
ST-I91236,756323633,33%842,25
T57 Heavy101649,506663641,67%1009,39
King Tiger (Captured) 7864,976303641,67%932,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha353,312153551,43%100,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4238,492703542,86%548,70
M-V-Y101474,577553548,57%1002,27
T26E5 8732,866683545,71%682,74
53TP Markowskiego81155,567113444,12%1123,96
CS-447916,656363447,06%1271,17
AMX 13 10510867,216773455,88%920,89
Object 70591259,746893444,12%932,94
122 TM 81161,536433441,18%1266,73
O-I Experimental5383,244093348,48%576,39
BZ-6891247,707383351,52%1005,40
XM551 Sheridan10851,735393348,48%776,30
Carro d'assalto P.887721,226233243,75%804,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6532,064613259,38%921,29
WZ-111 model 5A101665,506473237,50%1044,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81172,565903243,75%1022,17
T-34-3 81307,818303256,25%1590,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481257,067363138,71%1236,32
M26 Pershing8922,976653148,39%1089,08
M40/M438890,847073164,52%1005,13
Sturer Emil7510,874333145,16%532,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII101563,396623138,71%926,17
VK 30.01 (H)5462,934843056,67%1126,85
T2881066,937543060,00%1211,46
AT 25459,135203056,67%1096,26
FV2078655,135833053,33%653,12
AMX 30 B101185,405613033,33%685,48
Caernarvon Action X 8879,277173043,33%850,57
45TP Habicha7772,245942937,93%841,56
Coccodrillo 101953,798222955,17%1451,44
Tortoise91581,837442941,38%1233,77
T-44-100 81117,697312948,28%1297,36
Chi-Ni282,361792857,14%290,28
StuG III Ausf. G5521,324212846,43%1070,16
Kranvagn101732,467962853,57%1456,64
Centurion Mk. I8945,466482846,43%1148,51
M127613,144972839,29%509,42
Chrysler K GF 81189,898582864,29%1430,20
Durendal 101718,398342857,14%1281,89
Type 59 81048,157022740,74%1137,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101452,817972759,26%970,27
Birch Gun4164,782712751,85%477,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91420,937322744,44%1066,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81031,377542755,56%1202,55
T-284319,623472642,31%886,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8966,586652638,46%980,40
AMX 50 12091449,566912540,00%1228,35
BZT-70 101153,687482548,00%535,77
IS-2-II81036,966572540,00%1009,82
Manticore10931,806672548,00%940,78
WZ-120G FT 91845,567272536,00%1281,35
Fantôme 91275,646922540,00%1148,46
T1 Cunningham196,381552445,83%373,19
AMX 50 10081253,468332466,67%1567,02
Black Prince7597,546852462,50%723,97
KV-1SA 5503,424922437,50%728,79
T-103 81319,177072445,83%1345,26
SU-122-44 7882,385662437,50%996,05
Somua SM 81272,467212441,67%1245,44
SMV CC-678989,966452356,52%1017,45
Grille5429,264072356,52%902,96
AMX 65 t8707,265592339,13%513,35
Char Mle. 75 9608,965592334,78%494,07
HWK 30 8741,786152352,17%1310,55
Patton the Tank 9764,965192334,78%491,81
Lago4215,733462236,36%425,25
AMX 404115,502962259,09%351,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 91130,596102245,45%764,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9565,645522236,36%550,74
105 leFH18B2 5476,523532142,86%662,64
40TP Habicha6460,524632152,38%722,59
Sav m/434231,243222147,62%455,05
Type 91 Heavy3106,241582142,86%130,57
Object 26391456,866522142,86%1104,84
TBT 91798,488702133,33%1504,89
T34 B 8707,436042152,38%661,82
Type 62 7615,806012040,00%1199,37
Panther7729,207122065,00%1163,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,001682045,00%105,95
AMX 50 B101916,457192045,00%1286,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101573,956752045,00%949,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 81094,206372030,00%797,91
KV-220-2 5490,157462055,00%764,69
Sexton II3127,002191942,11%325,77
VK 30.02 (D)71060,376611942,11%1561,43
VK 30.02 (M)6361,894821957,89%587,98
FV230 Canopener101050,267071947,37%564,24
K-91-PT 91230,217741968,42%1130,07
T-29 3174,682761947,37%463,18
UDES 03 Alt 3 91424,847721952,63%1169,44
Ashigaru 101456,846791947,37%874,55
B.U.G.I.6732,894861838,89%1007,79
Comet7631,006341844,44%902,67
Ho-Ri 281483,228721861,11%1964,23
AT 77737,566101850,00%876,43
Ares 859952,676671838,89%649,95
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91462,398461850,00%1122,36
TS-5 81036,338111861,11%1022,00
121B 101621,897501850,00%1254,75
Yong Bing 91266,507541850,00%928,29
M-VII-Y 91458,787791855,56%1010,34
P.435296,004011747,06%636,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507496,944381741,18%364,56
AMX AC mle. 467709,005641758,82%1015,65
T698727,656021741,18%655,96
Serpente 91320,657301747,06%810,40
T207928,948031668,75%1582,14
VK 36.01 (H)6632,194911643,75%893,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,881391650,00%81,30
Vz. 44-171306,448701650,00%1683,14
Caernarvon8959,636891656,25%1024,13
Prototipo 6 81457,258291650,00%1345,52
T34 8992,737731566,67%1117,36
T56 GMC377,401281540,00%0,32
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92002,479211560,00%1863,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810897,205841540,00%530,04
Challenger71059,336811553,33%1439,84
Charioteer81258,137121546,67%1295,42
Object 777 Version II 91463,808571553,33%1260,30
Churchill III 5237,335371553,33%344,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81237,278091560,00%1396,48
113 Beijing Opera 101501,537041540,00%920,34
ST vz. 394206,793891471,43%675,82
Rinoceronte101695,647331457,14%1348,81
M3 Lee4120,862851457,14%322,81
ARL V396447,365061471,43%813,29
M48A5 Patton101654,936891442,86%1130,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81271,077301457,14%1188,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4415,214601450,00%1243,77
STA-2 8946,866751442,86%1159,41
A46 6428,215601457,14%1217,98
Valiant 5622,715091442,86%1260,90
TT-130M 91334,866761442,86%1037,89
SFAC 105 81038,866621464,29%918,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,461651353,85%118,37
M66210,853521353,85%169,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4235,004051376,92%636,70
25TP KSUST II5262,313651346,15%445,08
SMV CC-5671209,928881376,92%1867,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7628,235241346,15%739,02
GSOR the TANK 91157,386381353,85%935,28
Ares 7581315,928231361,54%1549,53
T-34 shielded 5380,924681346,15%776,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6942,467521346,15%1884,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6654,235361338,46%945,47
AC 1 Sentinel 4290,464241361,54%1066,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5436,084781241,67%1221,74
STA-181189,758071283,33%1507,07
Covenanter5249,254471258,33%773,93
Marder II3243,172441225,00%577,33
Bishop5293,833951258,33%550,66
AMX AC mle. 488731,754301233,33%510,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6483,085351250,00%1167,49
Windhund 81033,925581225,00%888,42
Schwertwal 101877,926991241,67%1035,30
MBT-B 101660,588351258,33%1035,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81127,506431233,33%1343,42
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101709,757201241,67%879,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81080,427121250,00%1156,06
Vercingétorix 91591,257701250,00%1413,72
OCP Peacekeeper 91239,338801266,67%1035,17
T-34-28762,095911136,36%609,58
Crusader6266,453931172,73%723,09
DS PZInż5669,644371145,45%1298,39
T2 Medium Tank241,36851127,27%2,74
E 50 Ausf. M101589,557101154,55%1223,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3205,913971136,36%855,62
Object 4168719,276441154,55%738,56
SARL 424207,363321145,45%542,05
T54E191391,008581154,55%1385,88
AMBT 81175,457731163,64%1370,20
E 75 TS 81079,188331163,64%1164,46
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81143,826241136,36%1214,26
Stridsyxa 8880,645351127,27%599,25
Sentinelle 91788,557231136,36%1166,81
M2 Light297,201171020,00%136,16
AT 1581287,707041030,00%1224,34
Marder 38T4300,802621030,00%588,13
Indien-Panzer8782,307151080,00%976,59
ISU-122-2 81244,007331050,00%1313,64
Cromwell B 6832,907691060,00%1655,99
Dicker Max 6665,105191050,00%1084,05
BT-7 artillery 3474,505991060,00%2179,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 8809,906011050,00%832,83
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9732,107131040,00%887,67
Lorraine 120 Alby 81400,005671030,00%933,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,2273944,44%40,41
Tiger I7956,56774955,56%1375,02
Tiger II81106,67638955,56%1303,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91332,33829955,56%1179,31
G.W. Tiger9865,67744966,67%791,87
FV3046314,00400966,67%515,85
T-50-2 6639,78536944,44%1839,06
VK 75.01 (K) 8611,89559944,44%454,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8943,56654955,56%1026,64
LHMTV8239,11599933,33%127,54
GSR 3301 Setter7255,00534944,44%356,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 8984,22875966,67%1418,50
Chi-Go 71158,00762944,44%1433,28
SPHT 91744,22846955,56%1076,97
Matilda4272,63406850,00%642,19
50TP prototyp 81550,75951875,00%1882,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007306,00341825,00%154,53
Leichttraktor145,38129825,00%1,68
M415441,50533887,50%718,97
Type 95 Heavy434,00108825,00%0,00
T3 HMC231,1386862,50%191,33
S35 CA5209,00296862,50%381,10
KV-1 shielded 5528,63606837,50%876,73
M4-85 5449,38379812,50%783,19
Versuchspanzer 5791494,25876837,50%1122,06
M-IV-Y 81652,00610812,50%1750,50
Škoda T 27 81072,88537837,50%1025,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,57244714,29%832,68
Strv m/40L323,14174757,14%162,60
P26/404321,00369742,86%681,19
M374141,14249771,43%454,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6467,00397742,86%479,59
M5 Stuart489,71243728,57%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage231,00165728,57%1,93
Nashorn61063,57835757,14%2496,04
FV4004 Conway91212,57605742,86%880,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5242,71315771,43%528,65
M446413,71551771,43%725,39
M-VI-Y91384,71899785,71%1256,30
T-116 3344,57404728,57%1455,79
T2 Light Tank 2296,86416714,29%1407,88
Projet Louis 9709,14722728,57%653,19
T78 6846,43705742,86%1231,41
M54 Renegade 8609,00471714,29%346,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,17130666,67%225,80
LT vz. 383157,33203633,33%352,98
Renault FT 75 BS2110,83132633,33%398,12
M15/423341,67422650,00%1091,82
WZ-1209384,50377616,67%70,16
14TP4126,83378666,67%422,10
1108961,00808666,67%1117,06
UDES 038636,67398633,33%340,70
AMX 383137,50262633,33%187,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro233,50148650,00%77,79
A-447501,50584666,67%803,13
T1E6 2182,50328666,67%1032,72
Turtle Mk. I 81052,33706650,00%882,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 8774,17570650,00%745,91
59-Patton 8410,33489650,00%346,12
Renault FT1148,80267560,00%967,40
TNH 105/10008843,80517540,00%702,60
59-166397,20567560,00%1131,36
Valentine3322,20444560,00%1358,81
Somua SAu 404251,20321560,00%628,29
Waffenträger auf E 100101639,00529540,00%751,36
AMX 67 Imbattable111181,4040850,00%389,30
STG 81812,00899560,00%2418,16
Valentine II 4271,40414580,00%906,95
Vz. 62 Jasan 91247,201005580,00%1086,62
Tetrarch 2123,60409580,00%678,15
T26E5 Patriot 8895,20574520,00%724,63
Udarniy 81229,00917560,00%1199,67
M4A1 Sherman5383,0028940,00%669,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6860,25660475,00%1697,16
Renault NC-311174,00275450,00%996,39
Pvlvv fm/42251,75125450,00%142,02
Ikv 723136,00402475,00%405,60
T-463194,00364475,00%843,38
MS-1144,5095425,00%0,55
Lorraine 39L AM3187,00191425,00%344,19
BZ-1668725,50805475,00%781,70
Archer5105,00189425,00%3,10
MKA 2264,50317425,00%791,35
Lago M38 3473,7537740,00%1091,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6385,006384100,00%1111,11
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4279,00354450,00%570,62
Primo Victoria 8565,25581450,00%537,39
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8950,75620450,00%722,56
Ambassador 91387,50957475,00%1094,27
T26E3 Eagle 7 7522,507234100,00%666,07
Nemesis 81284,25838450,00%1674,29
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8818,00596450,00%819,64
Renault Otsu1139,67277366,67%682,97
M7 Priest3122,67132333,33%57,47
Alecto4331,335063100,00%1042,40
Somua S353162,67316366,67%425,10
KV-1S6661,0056630,00%1032,96
Jade Coil 81296,67590333,33%1011,80
IS-6 B 8280,00581366,67%261,00
Matilda LVT 4732,67870366,67%1639,56
Škoda T 40 6646,33528366,67%1093,13
MTLS-1G14 3305,675993100,00%1536,04
AAT60 82417,001157366,67%2734,15
Matilda Black Prince 5621,0045130,00%1370,02
Type 63 81290,6740230,00%1091,52
Husarz 81435,33661333,33%1068,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3633,33819366,67%3656,52
Sherman VC Firefly 61021,00780366,67%2002,05
Turán III prototípus 5554,0038330,00%1196,53
Terrifiant 91096,00818366,67%818,19
M3 Stuart3108,50239250,00%279,25
Strv m/38248,00159250,00%83,60
Hotchkiss H352122,002972100,00%628,11
T297686,006992100,00%814,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,5014520,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank384,5011020,00%44,55
Wespe3132,5015520,00%234,28
Renault UE 573212,003612100,00%702,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581793,5057520,00%1374,48
T-34 with L-11 4224,005052100,00%744,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3811,0011142100,00%2488,95
Object 252U 82754,001176250,00%2689,49
Bretagne Panther 6562,007022100,00%991,37
T-28E with F-30 4184,5015820,00%154,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 8620,506652100,00%705,76
Buryan 91472,0039520,00%956,41
Eclipse 91308,50783250,00%887,83
Strv fm/211170,0020710,00%847,41
M14/412161,005121100,00%593,66
4TP10,001701100,00%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To6403,005751100,00%689,76
Pz.Kpfw. II20,003610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 218,0024810,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2109,0018610,00%182,93
SU-1820,001201100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I138,004710,00%0,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291300,0044710,00%727,33
SU-263149,0018010,00%162,29
Cruiser Mk. III3249,0030810,00%1123,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,0015210,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5783,009871100,00%2519,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,003210,00%0,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8497,0016210,00%276,36
Chieftain/T95 8494,007261100,00%560,54
Black Prince II 7774,0010051100,00%922,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5600,005881100,00%1533,44
E 77 91653,0011631100,00%1510,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2104,009510,00%122,90
AMR 35 2160,004801100,00%837,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61367,0014691100,00%2877,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81688,0040710,00%1336,12
T-45 2389,007471100,00%2437,23
Strv 81 82079,0012261100,00%3027,16
M46 Patton KR 80,0015810,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,005521100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5438,006481100,00%1596,52
M4A1 FL 10 6411,006901100,00%680,29
M41D 80,0011110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-25
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-25
Left: 2024-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2023-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-22
Left: 2022-10-23