Ingantius

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1944802168
Ø Tier7,670,008,009,05
Victories1040653,51%00,00%150,00%10663,10%
Defeats885745,54%00,00%150,00%6136,31%
Draws1850,95%00,00%00,00%10,60%
Battles survived622932,03%00,00%00,00%7645,24%
Tanks destroyed203781,0500,0010,502411,43
Destruction ratio1,540,000,502,62
Tanks spotted235071,2100,0010,501610,96
Damage dealt1.546,810,001.087,002.768,07
Capture points69900,3600,0000,00890,53
Defense points127390,6600,0021,00180,11
Experience620,950,00693,501.088,67
WN71442,760,00859,701844,52
WN82082,160,003439,063086,17
Total
Battles19448
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1040653,51%
Defeats885745,54%
Draws1850,95%
Battles survived622932,03%
Tanks destroyed203781,05
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted235071,21
Damage dealt1.546,81
Capture points69900,36
Defense points127390,66
Experience620,95
WN71442,76
WN82082,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.087,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points21,00
Experience693,50
WN7859,70
WN83439,06
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier9,05
Victories10663,10%
Defeats6136,31%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived7645,24%
Tanks destroyed2411,43
Destruction ratio2,62
Tanks spotted1610,96
Damage dealt2.768,07
Capture points890,53
Defense points180,11
Experience1.088,67
WN71844,52
WN83086,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.451,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.152,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed91,80
Destruction ratio4,50
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt3.451,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.152,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt312,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience214,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt312,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,77
Experience214,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4858,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,130,000,000,00
Capture points520,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6748,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience415,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3441,46%
Defeats4858,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3441,46%
Tanks destroyed600,73
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted851,04
Damage dealt801,13
Capture points520,63
Defense points6748,22
Experience415,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories2529,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5766,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2529,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,530,000,000,00
Capture points720,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience356,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories2529,07%
Defeats5766,28%
Draws44,65%
Battles survived2529,07%
Tanks destroyed570,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted700,81
Damage dealt1.251,53
Capture points720,84
Defense points580,67
Experience356,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (340)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81489,4167155949,02%2166,77
AMX 50 B102990,2381939752,64%2913,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101417,4974738856,96%1240,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102654,4362937852,38%2031,32
Manticore101464,7670937853,97%1997,28
Panhard EBR 105101395,0568036052,78%1945,39
Type 64 6823,1361834053,24%2656,90
T54E191774,9156231553,33%1847,51
IS-7102773,3385430059,67%3011,69
T71 DA7496,6842828745,30%927,77
TVP T 50/51102639,4169628354,77%2579,36
T6981036,5453626355,89%1420,93
E 50 Ausf. M102815,3080225657,03%2903,12
Leopard 1103091,6582525653,52%2892,62
CS-63102764,0077525058,80%2818,92
Jagdpanther II81442,9847724251,65%1508,70
SU-130PM 82183,7482524256,61%2708,32
T110E5103139,0494124057,08%2879,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,7634023252,59%1227,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519923,0350523151,52%1470,74
KR-1113528,36103422451,79%3051,96
Grille 15102630,4561922057,73%2216,48
TOG II* 6826,2242322047,27%1582,95
IS-381811,0889121557,21%2538,65
M127892,9742020947,37%1242,87
AMX 67 Imbattable114005,75105520850,00%3374,38
Jagdpanther7914,5939020545,85%1193,05
M446506,0628920347,78%753,63
Rinoceronte102828,8977818856,38%2767,45
AMX M4 mle. 54103190,8593117756,50%2670,24
Jagdpanzer IV6513,4730917346,82%885,56
Jagdtiger92237,5167617350,87%2358,01
KV-26863,7549916957,40%1737,53
T675710,3843216957,40%1947,05
M75239,4024915440,26%719,04
Lorraine 40 t 81713,5971815345,75%2102,10
T216321,9936214351,05%809,51
KV-856660,6939314249,30%1066,26
ARL 446538,0934213849,28%892,68
T92 HMC101517,9355613747,45%1224,55
IS71137,4359413561,48%1822,08
M40/M4381213,7859713445,52%1285,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6692313,6071012950,39%2756,81
M415331,6323812850,78%428,95
Char Mle. 75 91656,2479012362,60%2936,48
KV-15534,7136112151,24%1185,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7792,0547212147,93%1690,96
AMX 50 Foch B103291,6499212065,00%2811,15
T-34-3 81805,4482311959,66%2794,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,9521611854,24%452,72
Object 705A102949,0386011659,48%2650,13
Alecto4278,4226510749,53%701,21
BDR G1 B5438,1533810646,23%796,35
Conqueror92579,9597110557,14%2862,72
Object 277102699,2879410357,28%2610,33
VK 28.016322,7538610159,41%945,52
Dicker Max 6843,2239110151,49%1571,55
UDES 14 Alt 581479,936369950,51%2038,59
AMX ELC bis5488,244049954,55%2169,96
Centurion Action X103193,238889860,20%3234,20
M5 Stuart4112,482529553,68%176,16
CS-5992508,668769361,29%3151,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5467,473969260,87%1381,49
Type T-345324,102959148,35%820,85
Strv 746770,814609061,11%1607,85
Sherman III5422,663559054,44%1195,42
Emil I81570,467178966,29%2114,29
AMX 30 B102209,355708842,05%1946,10
Super Conqueror102734,187288851,14%2252,84
StuG III Ausf. G5407,442758641,86%849,29
Emil II92271,538998658,14%2536,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68977,847858265,85%2350,12
T-1092250,289278063,75%2496,42
Object 25792255,569477959,49%2783,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101417,226827852,56%1768,34
T1 Cunningham1104,602237552,00%543,74
Hotchkiss EBR7784,536147558,67%2182,01
Object 703 Version II 82234,609987549,33%2559,77
STG Guard 81784,798127549,33%2603,69
Panther II81174,496187350,68%1628,32
M53/M5591128,306157356,16%1047,39
SFAC 105 82550,1210767364,38%2982,08
Type 586648,274237156,34%1413,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7462,753927150,70%940,79
AMX 105 AM mle. 474286,852066842,65%855,48
Object 70592444,678166758,21%2747,59
Leo71324,236606665,15%2824,01
LHMTV8894,865406550,77%1682,67
GSR 3301 Setter7743,436306553,85%2250,43
Fauteur113365,379506553,85%2552,82
M5A1 Stuart4155,552716450,00%374,17
M18 Hellcat6584,343646446,88%881,02
T-284206,612186253,23%559,39
M374207,531826248,39%604,15
KV-1S6678,394766259,68%1530,08
Škoda T 5091778,108676157,38%1905,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5459,524536165,57%1997,27
BZ-75102780,699826157,38%2245,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591218,886926060,00%1211,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505255,272105945,76%347,90
IS-M81552,808635944,07%1976,41
Object 260 103156,2910455966,10%2803,47
T57 Heavy101936,575575844,83%1465,37
AMX 50 10081853,229185552,73%2471,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482120,629445554,55%3024,94
UDES 1691574,156745453,70%1657,89
BZ-6892651,5010255451,85%2958,29
T3 HMC2159,852115347,17%619,83
T-345350,123145257,69%945,66
WZ-111 model 1-492647,2510715265,38%3300,48
FV215b (183) 102365,836165255,77%1787,57
M10392014,859245251,92%2035,43
B14235,632515152,94%598,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92559,227665150,98%2497,36
114 SP2 102629,697495168,63%2167,60
Lago4399,333504847,92%1501,33
A-205178,752454852,08%500,26
Carro d'assalto P.8871586,967244850,00%2723,84
Kunze Panzer 92458,107684852,08%2979,78
Centurion Mk. 7/192835,5710474757,45%3208,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92919,0210164753,19%3260,59
AMX 50 12092233,4110324660,87%2522,83
M8A14246,612584658,70%603,61
Sexton II3137,041634568,89%618,36
FV215b 102921,189204551,11%2500,35
Marder II3125,961404546,67%195,85
ELC EVEN 90 8854,247244551,11%1972,14
AE Phase I 92316,389294551,11%2447,41
AMX 404155,092324436,36%349,91
AMX 12 t6655,684674463,64%2428,51
Black Rock 113165,419884438,64%2390,45
SDP 57 Gowika71641,377734358,14%2811,86
Panhard EBR 9091126,679204362,79%2212,63
BT-22152,482334252,38%709,40
E 5092007,649584254,76%2125,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 103543,736924146,34%2560,42
Matilda4363,003094060,00%1087,23
Strv m/425539,203724055,00%1505,49
Kranvagn102910,309394055,00%2564,92
Churchill I5477,723753956,41%1077,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3143,382343953,85%482,73
AMX 13 57 GF 71590,1813073969,23%4218,56
Panther71168,897363666,67%2339,96
Birch Gun4237,612243655,56%862,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8964,368253652,78%1995,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81874,867323542,86%1751,60
IS-271188,386283455,88%1709,39
Caernarvon81543,677693333,33%1698,69
BZ-79113798,0911233351,52%2581,43
T3282082,1610433262,50%3434,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82000,597833250,00%3213,40
BT-74141,351913161,29%450,16
Panhard AMD 178B6665,305883060,00%2408,45
Vz. 68 Squall 81460,739513060,00%3209,29
M3 Stuart3124,691752944,83%311,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102683,938192857,14%1920,74
T56 GMC3138,711482846,43%285,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181377,297812846,43%1526,03
Cruiser Mk. III3128,681752853,57%506,40
FV227 Conceiver82557,8913042871,43%3847,42
CS-5381438,708072762,96%2211,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4256,224242762,96%1036,33
WZ-111 model 5A102810,448802774,07%2462,91
AMX 13 F3 AM61024,154882646,15%1663,96
BZ-5871451,928712650,00%2161,12
T-463140,081672556,00%501,02
Sturmpanzer II4189,041742536,00%369,24
AT 25433,043142552,00%944,77
T25 AT71944,168842552,00%3085,52
T803113298,8410532560,00%2488,65
Konštrukta T-34/10071182,218182458,33%2206,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,831992437,50%265,75
T2881995,6710082458,33%2184,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,961092343,48%86,54
D2395,091462343,48%117,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,262172347,83%375,97
NC 70 Błyskawica102568,836962343,48%1991,22
Lorraine 39L AM3147,771622254,55%421,41
CS-4471300,686352250,00%2263,97
Covenanter5273,363792268,18%1065,37
Leichttraktor1118,331662147,62%408,24
Black Prince71746,6712942180,95%2918,09
T-262129,571672157,14%615,61
P.43 bis61218,006802055,00%3199,67
TVP VTU Koncept81133,806992045,00%1653,03
Bishop5380,102952060,00%846,20
Cobra 92800,7511072060,00%3279,62
Škoda T 256860,747671968,42%1995,08
11081663,539541968,42%2076,01
M24 Chaffee5169,472931952,63%457,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 92654,3210221978,95%2747,05
Grant4293,612831844,44%903,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,61981844,44%40,87
B.U.G.I.6894,504801850,00%1537,41
SU-76M4137,671411833,33%119,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571376,838651861,11%2281,39
Valentine AT4181,392091850,00%365,59
T376429,113671855,56%1097,77
T 54D 92524,6710851855,56%3105,41
M7 Priest3114,471731758,82%277,95
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92666,419431758,82%3258,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)276,181261747,06%281,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert112656,825081735,29%1795,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3170,812111656,25%611,67
Sherman Firefly6381,882961643,75%500,35
Projekt ION 83507,2513781643,75%4210,32
M36 Jackson61755,388991650,00%3699,91
SDP 58 Kilana82043,387671656,25%2623,93
Cruiser Mk. I187,801101546,67%242,97
HWK 128810,403471533,33%1209,93
Ashbringer 102625,277391573,33%2033,63
Terrifiant 94094,3316191580,00%4550,99
Type 98 Ke-Ni3179,931941450,00%612,02
VK 20.01 (D)467,212201450,00%97,59
T71 CMCD7518,073701442,86%908,91
Churchill VII6889,696471338,46%1389,12
Sturer Emil71382,858451392,31%2106,24
AMX 65 t82389,7710651346,15%3608,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4142,851961346,15%238,09
T28 Concept 71488,628191346,15%2543,63
StuG IV 5357,692171346,15%710,87
Stuart I-IV3181,832531258,33%667,57
T2971795,0011391275,00%2695,53
AT-12114,081351250,00%303,58
Renault UE 57398,921431250,00%138,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3182,671871233,33%434,74
Windhund 82097,257031241,67%2405,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81875,5010681258,33%2816,57
Bretagne Panther 6940,175551241,67%1818,80
T1 HMC266,27921145,45%171,92
UDES 15/16102199,188291145,45%1564,93
AMX 383162,092111154,55%443,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071081,097681145,45%1637,16
T404220,732231163,64%553,74
T-1506376,002731136,36%329,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192280,369881154,55%1958,40
VK 168.01 (P) 81836,189621172,73%2333,68
TT-130M 92184,738531145,45%2224,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 81463,916581154,55%2443,24
Comet71341,8010971070,00%2877,15
Wespe337,90851040,00%27,41
SU-263252,402431080,00%855,17
Renault FT AC2109,401391040,00%187,92
T 55A 92422,5013031080,00%2958,13
122 TM 82229,907521070,00%2996,40
Stinger 103216,3010421060,00%2949,51
D1229,56105944,44%36,93
M2 Medium Tank366,11104922,22%3,10
T2 Medium Tank252,22119955,56%133,81
Cruiser Mk. II270,78110955,56%184,90
T-62A102248,78615966,67%1827,46
VK 30.02 (M)61075,00595944,44%1964,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4395,00308944,44%1034,53
Strv S1 81855,00876966,67%2132,39
TBT 92350,001124988,89%2290,60
Char Futur 4 92498,33898966,67%2550,52
S-517631,25374837,50%494,44
M10 Wolverine5937,50704862,50%2603,67
T7 Combat Car 2112,13242862,50%538,49
M41D 8714,13481837,50%989,69
Škoda T 245667,86603742,86%2384,16
Cruiser Mk. IV480,57115728,57%0,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,29154757,14%159,13
Pz.Kpfw. I264,71155742,86%56,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91045,57396728,57%1636,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,33116650,00%118,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,50138616,67%307,19
Strv m/40L3173,17272666,67%636,68
Cromwell6951,67539650,00%2202,95
M2 Light287,002016100,00%360,48
MS-1158,0095616,67%51,98
Type 91 Heavy3123,83203666,67%427,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292013,83893683,33%1986,49
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,83105633,33%434,95
T-703106,17186666,67%373,20
T-29 3422,50351666,67%1817,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,8074520,00%109,15
M66451,80454540,00%401,27
VK 30.01 (H)5922,20609540,00%2200,66
SU-18216,8037540,00%8,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4140,20319580,00%379,12
T-602139,20203580,00%668,91
BT-7 artillery 3282,00279560,00%979,49
Renault FT142,50106450,00%87,47
LT vz. 38382,00170450,00%171,98
Crusader6324,00373475,00%916,32
VK 36.01 (H)61521,75911425,00%3800,97
SMV CC-5671130,75793475,00%1728,39
Renault FT 75 BS2145,67147366,67%868,11
Type 95 Ha-Go2119,67162366,67%531,86
Panzerjäger I2172,672903100,00%773,61
SU-85B4384,00215333,33%812,05
Somua SAu 40480,337530,00%2,70
Marder 38T4307,3313430,00%593,59
M22162,00169250,00%733,39
P.4351006,00638250,00%3129,00
Type 4 Chi-To6811,0047220,00%1344,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2139,50166250,00%434,28
BZ-16681776,50517250,00%1654,00
FV30461427,008292100,00%2792,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61047,5059920,00%3739,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5291,00317250,00%513,30
Object 252U 82207,501079250,00%2358,54
Patton the Tank 91411,0035920,00%1266,60
L-60 2226,50279250,00%1148,08
T-127 3400,5022420,00%1360,28
M10 RBFM 5703,00361250,00%1636,82
Kolohousenka1103,002701100,00%563,42
Strv fm/211152,0014810,00%651,33
LT vz. 35279,005110,00%102,79
Renault Otsu1136,0033110,00%448,92
ST vz. 394327,008001100,00%1261,06
4TP10,00921100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31128,001310,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H3520,006610,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5445,0028710,00%865,99
T207480,0036610,00%371,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,002971100,00%603,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2477,0023110,00%3894,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,0011210,00%350,63
SU-544,006210,00%0,00
113101189,008391100,00%985,69
M3G FT3118,002201100,00%339,21
IS-6 8379,0025510,00%98,79
Waffenträger auf E 100101140,008731100,00%657,05
T18 HMC3204,001901100,00%982,93
FV229 Contender92480,0013341100,00%2467,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31013,009421100,00%5011,90
T-116 3581,005281100,00%3189,42
T-50-2 6348,005791100,00%848,68
T-45 2890,008891100,00%8519,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81901,0010921100,00%1885,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 62025,0015651100,00%5351,53
T1E6 269,005410,00%53,90
Light Mk. VIC 2151,0010310,00%644,84
LTP 30,001091100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61853,0012661100,00%3914,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,0012310,00%102,01
43 M. Toldi III 3169,0021210,00%644,39
Fantôme 92612,0046110,00%1937,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-10
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-18
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-01
Left: 2025-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2023-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-06
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-01
Left: 2018-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-28
Left: 2019-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2019-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2014-12-12