InternalDispute

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3624600321
Ø Tier7,570,000,009,76
Victories1927453,18%00,00%00,00%15748,91%
Defeats1646945,44%00,00%00,00%15548,29%
Draws5031,39%00,00%00,00%92,80%
Battles survived913725,21%00,00%00,00%8626,79%
Tanks destroyed325600,9000,0000,003581,12
Destruction ratio1,200,000,001,52
Tanks spotted462691,2800,0000,004541,41
Damage dealt1.318,650,000,002.662,44
Capture points383821,0600,0000,00820,26
Defense points178650,4900,0000,00580,18
Experience644,620,000,00943,36
WN71277,830,000,001434,42
WN81730,300,000,002385,68
Total
Battles36246
Ø Tier7,57
Victories1927453,18%
Defeats1646945,44%
Draws5031,39%
Battles survived913725,21%
Tanks destroyed325600,90
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted462691,28
Damage dealt1.318,65
Capture points383821,06
Defense points178650,49
Experience644,62
WN71277,83
WN81730,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles321
Ø Tier9,76
Victories15748,91%
Defeats15548,29%
Draws92,80%
Battles survived8626,79%
Tanks destroyed3581,12
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted4541,41
Damage dealt2.662,44
Capture points820,26
Defense points580,18
Experience943,36
WN71434,42
WN82385,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles541000
Victories23944,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28151,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13725,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3390,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7781,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,750,000,000,00
Capture points4660,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6081,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience773,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles541
Victories23944,18%
Defeats28151,94%
Draws213,88%
Battles survived13725,32%
Tanks destroyed3390,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted7781,44
Damage dealt1.913,75
Capture points4660,86
Defense points6081,12
Experience773,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories27658,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18439,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20543,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2600,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,150,000,000,00
Capture points11532,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8331,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience269,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories27658,97%
Defeats18439,32%
Draws81,71%
Battles survived20543,80%
Tanks destroyed3510,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2600,56
Damage dealt481,15
Capture points11532,46
Defense points8331,78
Experience269,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories4163,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2335,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,380,000,000,00
Capture points5037,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2453,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience573,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories4163,08%
Defeats2436,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2335,38%
Tanks destroyed300,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted671,03
Damage dealt710,38
Capture points5037,74
Defense points2453,77
Experience573,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1509000
Victories80453,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69445,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59139,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19401,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.994,230,000,000,00
Capture points37812,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points58913,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience838,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1509
Victories80453,28%
Defeats69445,99%
Draws110,73%
Battles survived59139,17%
Tanks destroyed10210,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted19401,29
Damage dealt1.994,23
Capture points37812,51
Defense points58913,90
Experience838,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3566,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1630,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.993,600,000,000,00
Capture points320,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.090,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3566,04%
Defeats1833,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1630,19%
Tanks destroyed500,94
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted591,11
Damage dealt1.993,60
Capture points320,60
Defense points40,08
Experience1.090,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81326,9865292651,62%1841,92
Churchill III 5589,1154274352,22%1397,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,1028457548,17%987,06
T-448978,1052753051,51%1396,17
M18 Hellcat6790,2939552958,03%1663,82
AMX 13 909911,9555152652,09%1447,72
T-5491423,7761152553,90%1599,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81310,2961952051,73%1840,44
KV-15477,2232450048,20%904,29
SU-263405,7723049657,66%1404,77
IS-381555,6963747953,86%2071,54
T-1091725,2961745552,09%1837,84
IS-7102450,6082542759,02%2287,13
T-345204,3022840550,12%383,30
T-34-856512,0835440051,25%940,69
Panhard EBR 105101402,7682737355,50%1857,66
S-5171203,3036634745,24%1566,90
ISU-15281257,9443034549,57%1327,96
SU-1527710,1333632949,24%869,45
KV-26787,8644732855,49%1444,83
VK 28.016442,1944531948,90%1313,32
Tiger II81419,0856731253,21%1787,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81098,8067431254,49%1600,01
212A91369,3946130550,82%1267,27
SU-122-44 71074,8752030452,96%1596,90
VK 36.01 (H)6512,6335329052,41%814,07
T675550,4339428957,09%1473,96
BZ-176 81951,79103027954,48%2143,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101837,1272027655,07%1682,98
MT-256302,6239026847,01%779,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92239,3191826654,51%2205,11
AMX M4 mle. 54103066,63104126465,53%2829,38
T-62A101789,8460325755,25%1594,39
Škoda T 56 82049,22101123853,78%2324,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81555,8178023649,58%1802,69
SU-1006502,1332122549,78%751,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91426,3261822550,22%1456,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81519,5090022453,57%1979,74
AMX 13 757545,1443221756,68%1149,55
SU-855241,2819621645,37%352,79
DZT-159 92149,0895621256,60%2161,02
G.W. Panther71078,0439220344,33%1354,81
Lion 102469,1782520349,75%2167,91
Hummel6976,9936519852,02%1849,28
Object 430U102175,6984419448,97%1858,85
T-437711,7638718443,48%1080,42
IS-6 B 81560,7784718458,70%1935,91
Object 70491729,9258317350,29%1389,19
Tiger (P)7994,4952317257,56%1358,17
T71 DA7572,9945117248,26%1163,76
T297906,8249917055,29%1126,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81480,2099016163,35%2068,25
Tiger I71012,6947015950,31%1428,47
T-505193,1833015857,59%633,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81495,2678015646,15%1793,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,6528015356,21%532,16
Object 752 92395,08102115253,29%2238,92
M26 Pershing81133,7970815051,33%1470,09
Object 140101785,2674314951,01%1447,99
Object 252U 81627,5488614652,05%1946,98
Maus102416,3791814253,52%2023,25
E 7591575,7570714149,65%1383,41
Panther7807,2045813949,64%1277,40
Rambo 92191,91107913965,47%2458,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102878,6094513855,80%2577,27
Object 261101363,5153613755,47%1101,48
SU-130PM 81721,7485013651,47%1917,73
KV-37883,2045613554,81%1148,76
AMX 12 t6170,2222513443,28%221,58
Grille5559,7725113246,97%1303,38
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92053,1896613256,82%2391,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3293,1731112653,97%1243,16
CS-63102574,7790212457,26%2439,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101629,4881212353,66%2058,83
FV230 Canopener102828,2493212049,17%2219,54
T-103 81363,6779712056,67%1582,03
E 100102252,4087111953,78%1957,22
T110E5102825,35101811959,66%2764,48
M4A1 Sherman5551,2938111850,00%1596,29
T207866,3454911850,00%1337,52
A-447805,9762811853,39%1205,34
T376623,4248311560,00%2190,07
T-54 first prototype 81129,6583511152,25%1523,52
FV229 Contender92160,3996510952,29%2124,46
BT-7464,8714210848,15%88,44
Super Conqueror102788,2494310850,93%2434,32
T-54 ltwt.9981,4872110847,22%1392,82
Mars 81482,8784610850,93%1769,39
Somua SM 81684,1198510757,94%2061,07
T-1506590,2937110639,62%780,60
IS71293,6554010560,00%2045,86
AMX 50 10081289,7072610448,08%1426,08
BZ-79113208,25100210351,46%2308,04
AMX 13 105101151,3872110350,49%1237,99
A-20585,2517710243,14%47,57
IS-3A 81886,23111510063,00%2502,04
T1 Cunningham1156,743169861,22%1150,59
AMX 50 B102426,909579869,39%2152,85
Object 43091591,118229852,04%1500,24
Churchill VII6721,855929655,21%1451,97
StuG III Ausf. G5478,082809557,89%1126,92
Vz. 55102766,989569554,74%2504,23
GSOR 1008 81629,598459552,63%1841,95
UDES 15/16102595,419309253,26%2414,60
BZT-70 103207,689589149,45%2428,96
E 5091761,448159051,11%1752,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519796,708259062,22%1318,28
KV-856965,444958958,43%2150,49
BZ-75102549,558848947,19%2141,26
SU-85B4159,631658846,59%205,01
Type 71102983,1810638763,22%2539,37
T57 Heavy103079,8710548767,82%2912,68
Prototipo 6 81937,229958758,62%2144,57
VK 100.01 (P)81456,987988563,53%1846,13
M46 Patton91830,379008453,57%1876,57
T216499,175338354,22%1439,07
A-436738,045048148,15%1523,11
Char Mle. 75 91011,007688155,56%1458,96
Bisonte C45 81760,6910098153,09%2165,41
T-284126,981638050,00%208,46
VK 30.01 (P)6569,823837948,10%851,84
LTTB8477,085097950,63%761,68
E 77 92447,1610537958,23%2497,77
Object 260 102650,139027950,63%2102,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68675,866967851,28%1272,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92186,218497750,65%1836,64
SU-10181436,827677650,00%1559,16
T25/27985,326887657,89%1592,66
Mäuschen91336,167547655,26%1192,05
Object 268 Version 4102806,649367653,95%2417,32
Leopard Prototyp A92225,178877552,00%2434,24
T-44-100 81430,369967568,00%2106,75
Super Hellcat 71052,327047553,33%1773,65
Type 5 Heavy103385,4210647452,70%2795,75
SU-54315,551787441,89%656,42
M5 Stuart4356,313807460,81%1274,12
Panther II81192,816917451,35%1462,61
E 50 Ausf. M102064,288687459,46%1818,74
AMX ELC bis5386,743707447,30%1444,76
Tiger-Maus 92069,229477456,76%2158,50
T110E4102508,008427358,90%1833,75
VK 168.01 (P) 81377,148827357,53%1663,11
ARL 446651,324267248,61%1049,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571036,656347252,78%1339,62
leKpz Borkenkäfer112163,599377152,11%2857,02
Object 703 Version II 81595,119817157,75%1932,19
M54 Renegade 81780,179937160,56%2400,44
Conqueror91954,769657067,14%2078,74
CC-46 Pancernik 92061,949487061,43%2114,19
BT-22124,991766953,62%527,90
AMX 50 12091776,628596960,87%1819,51
Leopard 1102484,748086953,62%2125,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6953,645196747,76%2338,87
T110E3102711,488686747,76%2141,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9768,677616753,73%1096,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6725,325316657,58%1743,06
T-46379,421316543,08%95,06
Type 6191890,728806552,31%2044,35
Wespe3222,771596556,92%829,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81575,978026553,85%2005,49
Somua SAu 404271,612196453,13%701,55
T54E192206,668776448,44%1936,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81364,567106453,13%1408,92
Kampfpanzer 67102713,449176448,44%2177,43
Char Murat 91950,868286446,88%2009,70
Prototipo Standard B91295,677556355,56%1128,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81130,767406245,16%1227,46
P.44 Pantera81270,907576154,10%1588,60
M48A5 Patton101902,937446140,98%1449,60
M75372,402966050,00%1453,88
SU-76M494,801206041,67%19,31
TNH T Vz. 5192046,648965950,85%1971,23
BDR G1 B5651,074275971,19%1505,00
WZ-113G FT103176,509825856,90%2613,77
AMX 65 t81288,987785850,00%1485,11
BZ-6892307,829845754,39%2569,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8921,045555754,39%1060,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8923,895845757,89%1863,40
T 54D 91878,079005754,39%2114,16
Cromwell6686,665515650,00%1311,61
Object 26392502,9610225653,57%2835,78
STB-1102334,718995560,00%2296,94
Caernarvon81309,648695552,73%1567,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,352365569,09%334,75
M10392188,4510505567,27%2756,18
AMX AC mle. 4881210,787345552,73%1368,91
T-832 81680,389185552,73%1884,27
Tortoise92262,1810185561,82%2261,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,852025453,70%559,31
T-100 LT10891,567885459,26%1064,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII102568,599195450,00%2211,26
HWK 128597,637105453,70%987,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102336,209215455,56%1962,62
TBT 92445,209855451,85%2222,77
T26E5 Patriot 81261,398805455,56%1504,02
WZ-111 model 1-491764,708725349,06%1844,14
Emil II91983,518665350,94%1772,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191843,268735350,94%1643,82
AMX 50 Foch B102512,948465354,72%1983,38
Hurricane 102698,479025350,94%2200,04
FV4004 Conway91672,377165246,15%1526,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81788,857755242,31%2078,96
EMIL 1951 81533,278545253,85%1716,99
Sentinelle 92583,299775253,85%2569,08
T3281470,758745150,98%1696,65
Ho-Ri 192629,8210345160,78%2669,74
VK 72.01 (K) 103324,1210475158,82%2645,16
AMX 404110,481815054,00%282,38
O-I Experimental5348,243885070,00%710,92
Leo7990,437474959,18%1709,05
T6981272,678514963,27%1730,53
E 75 TS 81786,379744957,14%2433,83
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81687,278394955,10%1748,92
Buryan 92089,889204953,06%1735,17
Object 277102258,198604850,00%1990,82
CS-52 LIS 81279,238234862,50%1576,26
Gryphon 102748,139834854,17%2220,66
Black Prince7866,746014751,06%1059,50
BZ-16681214,477814761,70%1379,51
KV-481453,988624753,19%1714,83
FV227 Conceiver81491,328924757,45%2084,39
Predatore 92282,629814753,19%2164,52
Object 452K 102498,009144753,19%2211,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292218,969564654,35%2113,10
E 65 Zwilling 82359,8712484667,39%2797,82
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92348,6710854557,78%2595,13
AT 1581036,116624540,00%858,72
Forest Spirit 81758,478554551,11%1909,67
Škoda T 256934,147614456,82%2275,09
Covenanter5334,643654468,18%1322,02
Centurion Action X102278,578484452,27%1971,64
AMX 50 Foch92266,869654454,55%2271,87
Indien-Panzer81291,448094358,14%1809,15
Hotchkiss EBR7765,058584367,44%2166,66
ELC EVEN 90 8637,587744365,12%1377,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92038,369144252,38%1797,85
Ho-Ri 281651,488784254,76%2169,36
Charioteer81286,196944245,24%1303,17
M-V-Y102712,819734254,76%2411,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6833,525194245,24%1406,92
T28 Concept 71130,027034261,90%1872,51
M415539,683654151,22%870,61
O-Ho81326,547954151,22%1528,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191541,498164165,85%1563,07
M40/M4381230,907964165,85%1378,77
Type 4 Heavy91570,288574060,00%1512,25
UDES 0381394,506644047,50%1448,92
UDES 1691941,589844070,00%2189,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102936,1310074065,00%2673,15
Jagdtiger92225,608624052,50%2150,05
112 81634,0810504065,00%2199,33
STA-181157,678143958,97%1744,54
TNH 105/100081465,978123946,15%1918,03
SU-18269,08963941,03%170,47
Emil I81658,849193850,00%2125,14
SMV CC-6782000,8210093855,26%2849,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81464,398513850,00%1692,92
WZ-111 model 5A102909,0810633762,16%2945,19
Object 907 102121,788583748,65%1806,90
Taschenratte113792,9212583764,86%2887,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102707,119813754,05%2032,57
Centurion Mk. I81151,367923652,78%1746,87
T3 HMC2296,284393658,33%1759,74
T28 Prototype81687,479123652,78%2142,76
Grille 15102319,178183658,33%2014,80
LT-432 8710,257463652,78%1215,19
50TP Resilient 81764,979243652,78%2169,71
Toro 92009,038853655,56%2031,85
LHMTV8924,898033647,22%1913,69
Škoda T 5092077,779713554,29%2567,06
1108817,296453548,57%753,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 103305,6310763557,14%2540,11
Ho-Ri 3102319,406753534,29%1537,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8670,776673548,57%1060,33
TS-6 92435,5110773562,86%2949,54
Projet Louis 91642,499913565,71%2436,56
M2 Light2165,032093452,94%602,08
Ikv 1035482,763463447,06%1081,41
M8A14111,441363432,35%14,04
AMBT 81344,597653447,06%1430,13
T1E6 2201,293313447,06%1038,64
DBV-152 101753,796423339,39%955,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3178,501393246,88%479,48
Churchill I5608,696093256,25%1477,78
K-2 81565,949033253,13%1934,53
P.43 ter71234,778543145,16%2264,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,451173151,61%114,39
M-VI-Y91870,618613138,71%1836,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81207,358083151,61%1360,15
XM57 81939,459603158,06%2250,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81324,007083145,16%1175,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7939,206483053,33%1329,32
Ferdinand81736,678383063,33%2012,19
FV215b (183) 101477,405883040,00%941,67
IS-4102611,7611172968,97%2455,12
SU-100M171305,318602951,72%2320,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6562,105612948,28%1511,57
UDES 14 Alt 581527,118802860,71%2316,37
Gonsalo 81687,369152853,57%1833,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6760,224222748,15%1352,85
FV4005 Stage II101677,267702766,67%1462,30
M446551,813922748,15%762,67
M-IV-Y 81707,449472759,26%2156,34
T 55A 91164,075212737,04%890,30
Stinger 102672,788852748,15%1842,84
MS-1180,811352653,85%298,59
IS-271231,049222673,08%1986,31
Comet7990,627972669,23%1616,12
Object 268102851,629022657,69%2392,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91772,008082669,23%1553,01
Lorraine 40 t 81037,126442638,46%1054,59
Matilda4401,284592540,00%1067,72
Jagdpanzer IV6617,483522536,00%915,52
M24 Chaffee5543,204752540,00%1795,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102086,807782564,00%1558,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81206,528652564,00%1733,32
T95E6 102247,409152560,00%2070,79
M127705,216372454,17%904,68
FV217 Badger102003,507572437,50%1348,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81446,507602441,67%1776,28
Ashbringer 102896,2110712470,83%2523,99
P.43 bis61046,918482365,22%2437,56
Crusader6412,224992365,22%1451,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102069,308212352,17%1872,56
Leichttraktor148,091042347,83%64,41
Sav m/434461,654572356,52%1497,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7773,227602356,52%1780,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6434,354552343,48%1119,06
Char Futur 4 91885,308172347,83%1773,09
AT 771041,777172250,00%1365,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 81735,599762259,09%1920,06
Caliban 81135,146992236,36%1207,77
UDES 03 Alt 3 91981,369252259,09%2097,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071007,907702152,38%1754,96
45TP Habicha71682,2410332157,14%2974,50
T-26266,90852138,10%70,76
Type 5861074,768772161,90%2788,90
Marder II3125,381762161,90%325,26
B14378,853312060,00%1174,37
TVP T 50/51102173,607202040,00%1745,86
O-Ni71217,957922050,00%1632,83
FV224 Chopper71701,1510792070,00%2545,74
Leox 91980,108042040,00%1585,08
D2330,791521952,63%96,60
Type T-345878,846271952,63%2817,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,893071947,37%993,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102050,427371942,11%1483,88
Renault UE 573255,442071850,00%816,01
GSR 3301 Setter7655,398981866,67%1962,97
Charioteer Nomad 81464,616911850,00%1437,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1213,532361758,82%1352,01
53TP Markowskiego81586,0610251776,47%2070,14
O-I61395,719691758,82%2893,11
Object 705A102591,069081752,94%2355,77
FV225 Collector 92192,069501752,94%1953,22
XM66F 82039,7610851770,59%2833,13
TS-54 81422,246671717,65%1415,79
H3 92307,479741758,82%2378,69
LTP 3328,653261758,82%2023,17
M53/M559628,446301637,50%338,57
KV-1SA 5726,197571675,00%1709,65
Type 63 81068,317041643,75%1164,58
Strv 103B101441,136681546,67%919,62
AMX 38387,671731540,00%26,60
M-III-Y81308,339531580,00%1478,13
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113214,9310851553,33%2388,14
Object 168 German 81654,737801540,00%2130,77
Type 62 7631,077631457,14%1410,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2146,141881428,57%413,90
121102298,579491464,29%2214,40
T-50-2 6385,714281450,00%982,89
Turtle Mk. I 81599,649631464,29%1577,75
TS-5 81362,718951457,14%1544,00
25TP KSUST II5780,465671346,15%2058,89
AT 861058,466841338,46%1779,77
Waffenträger auf E 100101557,086441346,15%916,82
Kame 91974,548721346,15%1850,55
AE Phase I 91790,008771353,85%1506,77
Terrifiant 92625,3110041346,15%2456,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,831131233,33%1,11
Hotchkiss H352132,921551241,67%375,67
40TP Habicha61073,758041275,00%2477,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101380,507921250,00%1544,43
K-91102684,588941250,00%2399,59
TL-7 91918,258111241,67%1779,40
FV226 Contradictious 81341,756461225,00%971,60
PTZ-78113250,1810431154,55%2365,13
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81468,188551154,55%1498,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4987,9113261190,91%3369,05
FV1066 Senlac 8156,824951127,27%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71488,649681154,55%2557,61
Ikv 723285,503621060,00%864,82
Panzerjäger I296,101141040,00%107,83
T71 CMCD7692,908411070,00%1783,51
BZ-72-1 101981,909221070,00%1643,37
Vz. 44-172011,671176966,67%3755,57
VK 30.02 (D)71301,561059977,78%2123,54
AT-1241,7861922,22%0,00
Vz. 68 Squall 81028,78653933,33%1558,20
Tetrarch 2143,56218944,44%537,58
KR-1112022,33890944,44%1158,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3339,50379837,50%1332,26
G.W. E 100101187,50545837,50%733,50
BZ-58-2 92388,88995862,50%2465,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3230,25317875,00%1100,83
T-34-85M 61684,131145862,50%3660,73
Fauteur111991,25955862,50%1473,07
Strv 7461105,14753757,14%2355,61
G.W. Tiger91093,29624742,86%788,81
Chieftain/T95 8953,00589742,86%915,40
Type 64 6676,14710757,14%2114,26
T803112265,141050771,43%1652,59
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,83239650,00%324,01
Ares 90102009,33704633,33%1098,43
T77 81194,00915683,33%1463,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 61493,6713496100,00%3450,10
Löwe 81706,00604650,00%2526,86
Manticore10819,83688650,00%790,33
KV-4 KTTS 8293,8325860,00%15,92
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61730,671097666,67%2323,16
P.435987,00967580,00%3790,64
14TP4420,40352540,00%1265,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4258,60368540,00%499,99
Sturmpanzer II4223,60154540,00%494,17
113101851,40865560,00%1437,26
XM551 Sheridan101214,00848580,00%1169,89
Object 283 91538,20626520,00%1375,88
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81469,40533520,00%1611,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61041,0010825100,00%2360,08
Cobra 9793,80421520,00%381,78
Concept 1B 92641,00818540,00%2109,85
SFAC 105 81668,60855560,00%1477,26
D1218,50209450,00%87,42
Kranvagn101836,25890475,00%1195,64
T56 GMC3103,75133425,00%98,11
NC 70 Błyskawica102105,50804450,00%1426,50
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82157,501082475,00%2562,44
AltProto AMX 30 81363,25768450,00%1429,82
IS-2M 71133,50870475,00%1397,17
114 SP2 102828,5047640,00%1733,42
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91292,50524425,00%1584,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs49,33118333,33%0,00
Coccodrillo 102246,67899366,67%1516,32
ISU-152K 81764,00858366,67%1987,89
AS-XX 40 t111716,33636333,33%1042,14
56TP 81616,331058366,67%2094,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81169,3340230,00%957,68
Stridsyxa 81779,33741333,33%1413,63
Ashigaru 101687,67860366,67%1322,09
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5788,3310113100,00%1454,75
Bretagne Panther 6963,33828366,67%1955,48
AMX 13 57 GF 7688,6736530,00%982,73
Durendal 103294,671050366,67%3101,47
Renault FT129,50164250,00%84,37
Pvlvv fm/422256,00356250,00%1076,52
GSOR the TANK 93335,501110250,00%3654,77
TS-60 93281,50851250,00%3058,17
Obsidian 81221,001009250,00%1510,73
Patton the Tank 91218,00793250,00%1177,41
T2 Light Tank 285,50223250,00%209,13
Saryuda 91995,00950250,00%1970,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61092,5059820,00%2590,91
Chimera 83529,0018702100,00%5534,68
StuG IV 5171,00185250,00%243,05
Object 265T 93398,5015602100,00%4536,91
Strv fm/211267,005271100,00%1843,67
Object 777 Version II 9461,009091100,00%352,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2745,0011541100,00%2594,73
AAT60 8701,0039910,00%388,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4112,0026110,00%24,73
Nergal 81873,0060910,00%1474,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-11-02