JacobJohn

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14883020102
Ø Tier8,990,009,408,66
Victories945563,53%00,00%945,00%5553,92%
Defeats524535,24%00,00%1155,00%4645,10%
Draws1831,23%00,00%00,00%10,98%
Battles survived639142,94%00,00%735,00%3736,27%
Tanks destroyed245921,6500,00251,251661,63
Destruction ratio2,900,001,922,55
Tanks spotted263091,7700,00140,701081,06
Damage dealt3.002,650,002.876,302.898,07
Capture points37220,2500,0000,0090,09
Defense points136740,9200,0000,0060,06
Experience1.114,820,00842,851.125,52
WN72213,620,001444,461964,07
WN83972,020,002778,603821,74
Total
Battles14883
Ø Tier8,99
Victories945563,53%
Defeats524535,24%
Draws1831,23%
Battles survived639142,94%
Tanks destroyed245921,65
Destruction ratio2,90
Tanks spotted263091,77
Damage dealt3.002,65
Capture points37220,25
Defense points136740,92
Experience1.114,82
WN72213,62
WN83972,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,40
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed251,25
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt2.876,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience842,85
WN71444,46
WN82778,60
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,66
Victories5553,92%
Defeats4645,10%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived3736,27%
Tanks destroyed1661,63
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted1081,06
Damage dealt2.898,07
Capture points90,09
Defense points60,06
Experience1.125,52
WN71964,07
WN83821,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories40757,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28340,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26838,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6200,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10071,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.146,740,000,000,00
Capture points3660,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5460,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience919,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories40757,81%
Defeats28340,20%
Draws141,99%
Battles survived26838,07%
Tanks destroyed6200,88
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted10071,43
Damage dealt2.146,74
Capture points3660,52
Defense points5460,78
Experience919,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience797,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.482,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2998000
Victories177759,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120340,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131643,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25490,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42041,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.899,640,000,000,00
Capture points37371,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points119573,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience900,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2998
Victories177759,27%
Defeats120340,13%
Draws180,60%
Battles survived131643,90%
Tanks destroyed25490,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted42041,40
Damage dealt1.899,64
Capture points37371,25
Defense points119573,99
Experience900,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1470000
Victories83456,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62942,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53036,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13930,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23661,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.231,330,000,000,00
Capture points10310,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7920,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience917,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1470
Victories83456,73%
Defeats62942,79%
Draws70,48%
Battles survived53036,05%
Tanks destroyed13930,95
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted23661,61
Damage dealt2.231,33
Capture points10310,70
Defense points7920,54
Experience917,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104143,011240143966,02%3934,18
Panhard EBR 105102426,56989102361,49%4242,90
M53/M5591929,3182940954,28%2079,48
Object 277103477,2396138861,08%3986,99
Leopard 1103600,95105038765,89%3904,08
Object 907 103660,72120234667,34%3776,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82464,64115333560,60%4304,81
Object 430U103535,89103232060,63%3959,10
Object 260 104211,03126530465,13%4893,06
Strv 103B103870,18102928865,28%3748,47
T110E5103984,41122826265,27%4378,57
T-4481996,8994625459,45%3884,66
AMX 50 B104272,34121924768,83%4695,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82672,03117024663,01%3890,27
T-44-100 82667,59140223669,92%5056,28
Škoda T 56 82959,97132123564,26%3981,05
Object 43092979,3294122867,11%3967,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102994,51110822063,18%5388,96
60TP Lewandowskiego104016,34118021966,67%4507,29
CS-63103607,88115121665,74%4295,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 82756,40122518960,32%4331,20
IS-7103507,07116118865,96%3831,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103698,18109518661,29%4129,83
leKpz Borkenkäfer113728,92133717164,91%6687,76
LT-432 81545,6593814555,86%3616,60
E 75 TS 82785,04131313965,47%4591,59
Hurricane 103669,86116913263,64%3769,69
T-34-85M 61635,10116513268,18%3837,24
Caernarvon Action X 82258,05125612563,20%3724,83
Leopard Prototyp A93651,82126412166,12%4990,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681403,20103212166,94%3881,30
Strv 107-12114511,22117111658,62%4020,93
Char Mle. 75 92450,22111411658,62%4800,72
KV-122 71848,9889911364,60%3813,72
Super Conqueror104527,73134810870,37%5167,00
FV215b (183) 102879,4286110760,75%2342,43
M40/M4381751,4276410160,40%2034,68
T-5492654,5611109657,29%3444,29
121B 103687,4411339660,42%4238,98
Type 64 61739,8813879668,75%7197,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 104693,2814259467,02%4570,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103375,2810529464,89%3418,33
KV-261725,809969365,59%4238,43
AMX 50 Foch93535,4513299367,74%4166,85
T-100 LT102255,8110969056,67%3858,99
Object 279 early 103920,8912318765,52%3314,82
BZ-75104272,4812668570,59%5070,33
T-1093041,8812018564,71%3978,90
IS-382457,8211208258,54%3599,38
Concept 1B 93329,9812928264,63%3814,59
M1271570,069448051,25%2454,36
M-V-Y104277,5511558055,00%4655,20
KV-151090,837867664,47%3372,72
Conqueror93886,8514897570,67%5376,69
T6751042,067767171,83%3730,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82576,7812406959,42%3998,58
E 100103213,6610116756,72%3201,26
Panhard AMD 178B61163,0210396464,06%5679,01
Hotchkiss EBR71130,868866451,56%3051,40
T-4371870,0211216361,90%4568,06
M10393507,7013346066,67%5156,10
M54 Renegade 82643,3612805966,10%3747,23
Škoda T 5093142,3012225768,42%3858,70
BZ-6893049,5111345754,39%3410,40
T-34-8561528,669245655,36%3966,34
E 7593252,2512555669,64%4061,38
CS-5993308,1812785563,64%4524,71
TS-5 82445,589225569,09%3317,19
AMX M4 mle. 54103828,6011415366,04%3761,86
FV215b 103500,0411415164,71%3857,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93101,4712495168,63%3544,09
Ho-Ri 193508,7811494951,02%3771,36
T57 Heavy104427,1911884761,70%5183,52
BZ-176 82498,3611724761,70%2990,35
IS72202,9111744658,70%3927,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101884,596724645,65%1578,12
P.43 bis61297,007184353,49%3578,51
Panhard EBR 9091821,5610184358,14%4075,22
Char Futur 4 92960,0911604355,81%3659,04
AMX M4 mle. 5193509,8313244163,41%4740,18
Object 140103789,3312914072,50%4164,53
Tiger I72602,2614163868,42%4997,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza93113,4612193767,57%3883,02
AMX ELC bis5825,955573762,16%3894,64
M4461285,357003764,86%2591,09
T2071704,7210833663,89%3711,07
AMX 50 10082378,6810713452,94%3138,06
GSOR 1010 FB 82406,3210753470,59%3123,55
KV-8561225,917453240,63%2195,15
T95E6 103387,5611333271,88%3414,66
113 Beijing Opera 103273,7510873265,63%3757,51
CS-5382231,6511313164,52%4016,06
E 5093190,0012613154,84%3907,19
Object 780 103436,938793056,67%3140,26
TVP VTU Koncept82357,5511852968,97%4299,30
AMX 50 Foch B104074,2812162965,52%4045,40
Spähpanzer Ru 25192210,3812572958,62%5107,16
Caernarvon82773,8913712860,71%4621,81
UDES 0381817,399142867,86%2604,90
DS PZInż51155,488852766,67%3727,16
T25/271785,8910792766,67%3262,23
Spähpanzer SP I C71526,3311072770,37%4502,08
HWK 1281657,4413132774,07%4155,50
Object 703 Version II 82295,5212322766,67%3300,14
Black Rock 113919,9610712737,04%3334,21
STA-182060,2711232657,69%3620,12
O-Ni71525,549432661,54%2329,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93605,8513052669,23%3800,29
Ho-Ri 282318,5410162653,85%3737,57
BZ-5871790,1511722669,23%2729,69
T-54 ltwt.92409,7312932680,77%5495,22
VK 72.01 (K) 103757,5812152676,92%3291,51
Caliban 82235,2410442560,00%3175,75
T-284628,336702475,00%2811,95
TVP T 50/51103360,2510532462,50%3372,85
T54E193324,1312112458,33%4460,21
LTTB81258,4210682462,50%2945,49
P.435697,486092360,87%2601,33
CS-4471787,359712352,17%2961,51
BZ-79114682,4812532356,52%3512,26
CS-52 LIS 82440,8712262365,22%4077,27
Type 6192573,8210142250,00%3363,54
Indien-Panzer81973,679522176,19%3464,47
KV-1S61310,0010922176,19%3875,74
TS-54 82364,4313002157,14%3458,70
114 SP2 103063,057552055,00%2414,10
M415742,533571952,63%1386,87
212A91952,899741968,42%1857,21
116-F3 103101,219881957,89%2865,72
Tiger II83431,5917621794,12%6458,35
Ashbringer 103668,1811591770,59%2981,87
M56 Scorpion 72063,479801752,94%4801,13
Stinger 103633,8810841764,71%2887,05
Type T-3451155,506951662,50%5067,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82099,475991553,33%2436,06
LHMTV8763,8710361580,00%1561,37
B.U.G.I.62022,4311541457,14%5006,71
T3282594,7912721471,43%3975,15
G.W. Panther71223,797271450,00%1604,66
M4A3E8 Sherman61243,159541376,92%3037,30
Vz. 68 Squall 81766,8511851376,92%4658,17
Cobra 92948,0811431376,92%3653,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071911,6711061275,00%4418,22
T2972489,9214411266,67%4470,05
SDP 58 Kilana82225,2510201258,33%2643,32
Ho-Ri 3102461,009931283,33%1937,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 82555,3312631283,33%4702,61
Crusader61175,6410101172,73%5482,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93038,7313721181,82%4058,04
M8A14724,096091163,64%2716,19
M18 Hellcat61794,189181181,82%3877,13
Škoda T 2561499,9010621070,00%4239,45
IS-6 82879,0013411080,00%4252,55
KV-5 82834,4015511080,00%4245,67
Löwe 82361,9013681070,00%3888,22
Chi-To SP72313,221513988,89%4478,52
Maus103757,891292977,78%3686,43
M-II-Y72243,111388977,78%4395,14
GSR 3301 Setter71144,22865955,56%3498,97
M662479,131379850,00%6087,09
M4A1 Sherman51126,63844862,50%3629,77
25TP KSUST II5991,00789887,50%3123,48
AMX 404555,38531875,00%2893,65
A-4472780,881588850,00%6589,47
Object 41682752,751335875,00%4195,66
VK 30.02 (M)61514,381053875,00%3877,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5582599,251201850,00%2915,90
AMX 67 Imbattable113282,50908850,00%2158,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81564,63744837,50%1835,88
FV226 Contradictious 82222,251185875,00%2451,84
KR-1112400,00559812,50%1230,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri71979,861435757,14%5613,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4535,29796785,71%1875,20
O-I61332,29983785,71%2647,28
BZ-16681755,00856742,86%2166,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3424,43489771,43%2696,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82465,57731728,57%2661,48
Mäuschen92089,43896742,86%1885,43
Sexton I 3605,57568757,14%2398,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71930,00964757,14%3345,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I1223,33311633,33%1224,72
SDP 57 Gowika72147,671107650,00%3892,93
Object 430 Version II92529,33999650,00%3229,64
Excelsior 5866,839326100,00%2341,93
Durendal 104535,001317683,33%3926,34
Hummel6748,80409520,00%899,18
T1 Heavy51394,20962540,00%3053,92
Vz. 44-173024,2018865100,00%6599,25
T56 GMC3402,00359520,00%1471,55
NC 70 Błyskawica103386,60981560,00%2215,62
Tiger (P)71682,001097560,00%3249,02
M-III-Y82818,0015155100,00%4647,46
ST-62 Version 2 103733,201290580,00%3199,76
AMX ELC 901 6951,60735540,00%3561,21
Škoda T 2451294,75906475,00%5184,03
Leichttraktor1407,75685450,00%3197,34
STB-1103828,001164475,00%3035,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4597,25426450,00%2683,96
M24 Chaffee51348,501052475,00%7868,79
M47 Iron Arnie 82643,251118450,00%3372,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81559,501109475,00%2085,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81350,75817450,00%2639,68
Type 63 82447,751316475,00%3001,91
StuG IV 5896,50374425,00%2164,07
Bretagne Panther 61110,251021450,00%2522,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81648,00728450,00%1915,28
DZT-159 93445,5014734100,00%3910,43
BT-74439,335063100,00%2166,51
BT-22351,00319333,33%2125,12
TNH 105/100082012,671061366,67%2711,27
T-262369,67433333,33%2398,22
M26 Pershing82471,6776630,00%3420,49
AMX 383262,33433366,67%959,10
T3 HMC285,671993100,00%373,88
WZ-111 model 5A103021,67896333,33%2379,83
Ares 7581902,331263366,67%2736,54
Panther/M10 72274,331367366,67%4766,90
Excalibur 61719,671173366,67%3553,46
BT-7 artillery 3728,67656333,33%3067,63
M2 Light2563,50696250,00%3366,34
T-463766,0011792100,00%6801,64
MS-11300,004452100,00%1752,47
SDP 44 Burza61924,501287250,00%4871,85
Renault R352182,002542100,00%886,89
T6 Medium4740,006432100,00%2065,58
M-IV-Y 83002,5014832100,00%3999,28
Churchill III 51838,0023142100,00%7946,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2816,0014301100,00%8282,19
T1 Cunningham1334,0010881100,00%3434,75
Renault FT1145,0025710,00%762,79
Renault Otsu1233,008821100,00%1418,42
Renault NC-31168,002001100,00%361,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41394,009391100,00%5288,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2388,006861100,00%2199,94
WZ-1328337,0018471100,00%546,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3349,006631100,00%1304,34
UDES 15/16102227,0051010,00%1232,76
Loyd Gun Carriage256,001731100,00%350,18
TS-60 94104,0014421100,00%5272,44
Object 283 91611,009481100,00%1422,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4399,006501100,00%1337,05
T-29 3637,0010611100,00%3685,90
Patton the Tank 95162,0017151100,00%7688,02
Alembic 81002,0010801100,00%1138,96
T 55A 9936,009571100,00%768,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-14
Left: 2026-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2026-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-06-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-06
Left: 2024-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2023-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-02
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-05
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-28
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-06-09