JacobJohn

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148931030112
Ø Tier8,9910,009,608,78
Victories946363,54%880,00%1756,67%6356,25%
Defeats524735,23%220,00%1343,33%4842,86%
Draws1831,23%00,00%00,00%10,89%
Battles survived639742,95%660,00%1343,33%4338,39%
Tanks destroyed246061,65141,40391,301801,61
Destruction ratio2,903,502,292,61
Tanks spotted263311,77222,20361,201301,16
Damage dealt3.003,564.356,303.369,633.028,27
Capture points37220,2500,0000,0090,08
Defense points136740,9200,0000,0060,05
Experience1.114,941.288,20991,301.140,04
WN72213,732253,351804,852014,88
WN83972,684752,353514,903946,93
Total
Battles14893
Ø Tier8,99
Victories946363,54%
Defeats524735,23%
Draws1831,23%
Battles survived639742,95%
Tanks destroyed246061,65
Destruction ratio2,90
Tanks spotted263311,77
Damage dealt3.003,56
Capture points37220,25
Defense points136740,92
Experience1.114,94
WN72213,73
WN83972,68
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed141,40
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted222,20
Damage dealt4.356,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.288,20
WN72253,35
WN84752,35
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,60
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1343,33%
Tanks destroyed391,30
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted361,20
Damage dealt3.369,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience991,30
WN71804,85
WN83514,90
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,78
Victories6356,25%
Defeats4842,86%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived4338,39%
Tanks destroyed1801,61
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted1301,16
Damage dealt3.028,27
Capture points90,08
Defense points60,05
Experience1.140,04
WN72014,88
WN83946,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories40757,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28340,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26838,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6200,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10071,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.146,740,000,000,00
Capture points3660,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5460,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience919,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories40757,81%
Defeats28340,20%
Draws141,99%
Battles survived26838,07%
Tanks destroyed6200,88
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted10071,43
Damage dealt2.146,74
Capture points3660,52
Defense points5460,78
Experience919,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience797,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.482,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2998000
Victories177759,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120340,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131643,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25490,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42041,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.899,640,000,000,00
Capture points37371,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points119573,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience900,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2998
Victories177759,27%
Defeats120340,13%
Draws180,60%
Battles survived131643,90%
Tanks destroyed25490,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted42041,40
Damage dealt1.899,64
Capture points37371,25
Defense points119573,99
Experience900,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1470000
Victories83456,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62942,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53036,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13930,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23661,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.231,330,000,000,00
Capture points10310,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7920,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience917,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1470
Victories83456,73%
Defeats62942,79%
Draws70,48%
Battles survived53036,05%
Tanks destroyed13930,95
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted23661,61
Damage dealt2.231,33
Capture points10310,70
Defense points7920,54
Experience917,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104143,011240143966,02%3934,40
Panhard EBR 105102426,56989102361,49%4243,29
M53/M5591929,3182940954,28%2079,43
Object 277103477,2396138861,08%3987,12
Leopard 1103600,95105038765,89%3904,41
Object 907 103660,72120234667,34%3775,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82464,64115333560,60%4305,07
Object 430U103535,89103232060,63%3959,31
Object 260 104211,03126530465,13%4894,00
Strv 103B103870,18102928865,28%3748,76
T110E5103984,41122826265,27%4378,90
T-4481996,8994625459,45%3884,74
AMX 50 B104272,34121924768,83%4695,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82672,03117024663,01%3890,99
T-44-100 82667,59140223669,92%5056,40
Škoda T 56 82959,97132123564,26%3981,13
Object 43092979,3294122867,11%3967,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102994,51110822063,18%5389,13
60TP Lewandowskiego104016,34118021966,67%4507,51
CS-63103607,88115121665,74%4296,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 82756,40122518960,32%4331,57
IS-7103507,07116118865,96%3831,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103698,18109518661,29%4130,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer113728,92133717164,91%6688,89
LT-432 81545,6593814555,86%3616,99
E 75 TS 82785,04131313965,47%4592,05
Hurricane 103669,86116913263,64%3769,79
T-34-85M 61635,10116513268,18%3837,14
Caernarvon Action X 82258,05125612563,20%3724,74
Leopard Prototyp A93651,82126412166,12%4990,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681403,20103212166,94%3881,34
Strv 107-12114511,22117111658,62%4023,39
Char Mle. 75 92450,22111411658,62%4800,99
KV-122 71848,9889911364,60%3814,60
Super Conqueror104527,73134810870,37%5167,38
FV215b (183) 102879,4286110760,75%2342,82
M40/M4381751,4276410160,40%2034,64
T-5492654,5611109657,29%3444,57
121B 103687,4411339660,42%4239,16
Type 64 61739,8813879668,75%7198,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 104693,2814259467,02%4575,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103375,2810529464,89%3418,58
KV-261725,809969365,59%4238,25
AMX 50 Foch93535,4513299367,74%4166,83
T-100 LT102255,8110969056,67%3859,60
Object 279 early 103920,8912318765,52%3314,86
BZ-75104272,4812668570,59%5071,07
T-1093041,8812018564,71%3978,99
IS-382457,8211208258,54%3599,36
Concept 1B 93329,9812928264,63%3814,89
M1271570,069448051,25%2454,65
M-V-Y104277,5511558055,00%4655,83
KV-151090,837867664,47%3372,92
Conqueror93886,8514897570,67%5376,70
T6751042,067767171,83%3730,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82576,7812406959,42%3998,96
E 100103213,6610116756,72%3201,31
Panhard AMD 178B61163,0210396464,06%5677,62
Hotchkiss EBR71130,868866451,56%3051,18
T-4371870,0211216361,90%4568,45
M10393507,7013346066,67%5156,37
M54 Renegade 82643,3612805966,10%3747,07
Škoda T 5093142,3012225768,42%3858,74
BZ-6893049,5111345754,39%3410,88
AMX M4 mle. 54103902,4411615768,42%3828,21
T-34-8561528,669245655,36%3966,55
E 7593252,2512555669,64%4059,51
CS-5993308,1812785563,64%4524,70
TS-5 82445,589225569,09%3318,53
FV215b 103500,0411415164,71%3857,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93101,4712495168,63%3545,65
Ho-Ri 193508,7811494951,02%3771,69
T57 Heavy104427,1911884761,70%5183,76
BZ-176 82498,3611724761,70%2989,76
IS72202,9111744658,70%3926,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage101884,596724645,65%1577,57
Object 140103805,2312824472,73%4115,01
P.43 bis61297,007184353,49%3578,60
Panhard EBR 9091821,5610184358,14%4075,30
Char Futur 4 92960,0911604355,81%3659,17
AMX M4 mle. 5193509,8313244163,41%4740,26
Tiger I72602,2614163868,42%4996,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza93113,4612193767,57%3882,93
AMX ELC bis5825,955573762,16%3894,76
M4461285,357003764,86%2591,29
T2071704,7210833663,89%3711,03
AMX 50 10082378,6810713452,94%3137,97
GSOR 1010 FB 82406,3210753470,59%3123,42
KV-8561225,917453240,63%2195,08
T95E6 103387,5611333271,88%3414,41
113 Beijing Opera 103273,7510873265,63%3757,56
CS-5382231,6511313164,52%4015,79
E 5093190,0012613154,84%3907,13
Object 780 103436,938793056,67%3140,53
TVP VTU Koncept82357,5511852968,97%4299,20
AMX 50 Foch B104074,2812162965,52%4045,42
Spähpanzer Ru 25192210,3812572958,62%5106,89
Caernarvon82773,8913712860,71%4619,22
UDES 0381817,399142867,86%2605,07
DS PZInż51155,488852766,67%3727,63
T25/271785,8910792766,67%3262,25
Spähpanzer SP I C71526,3311072770,37%4502,11
HWK 1281657,4413132774,07%4155,77
Object 703 Version II 82295,5212322766,67%3300,45
Black Rock 113919,9610712737,04%3339,72
STA-182060,2711232657,69%3620,08
O-Ni71525,549432661,54%2329,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93605,8513052669,23%3799,96
Ho-Ri 282318,5410162653,85%3737,73
BZ-5871790,1511722669,23%2729,68
T-54 ltwt.92409,7312932680,77%5495,37
VK 72.01 (K) 103757,5812152676,92%3292,72
Caliban 82235,2410442560,00%3177,10
T-284628,336702475,00%2812,51
TVP T 50/51103360,2510532462,50%3372,88
T54E193324,1312112458,33%4460,44
LTTB81258,4210682462,50%2945,73
P.435697,486092360,87%2601,07
CS-4471787,359712352,17%2961,53
BZ-79114682,4812532356,52%3515,52
CS-52 LIS 82440,8712262365,22%4077,71
Type 6192573,8210142250,00%3363,50
Indien-Panzer81973,679522176,19%3463,88
KV-1S61310,0010922176,19%3875,50
TS-54 82364,4313002157,14%3458,47
114 SP2 103063,057552055,00%2415,35
M415742,533571952,63%1387,28
212A91952,899741968,42%1856,82
Ashbringer 103712,7411651968,42%3228,36
116-F3 103101,219881957,89%2867,42
Tiger II83431,5917621794,12%6458,47
M56 Scorpion 72063,479801752,94%4801,25
Stinger 103633,8810841764,71%2887,88
Type T-3451155,506951662,50%5066,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82099,475991553,33%2436,17
LHMTV8763,8710361580,00%1561,47
B.U.G.I.62022,4311541457,14%5006,72
T3282594,7912721471,43%3974,74
G.W. Panther71223,797271450,00%1604,73
M4A3E8 Sherman61243,159541376,92%3037,43
Vz. 68 Squall 81766,8511851376,92%4656,07
Cobra 92948,0811431376,92%3654,06
Konštrukta T-34/10071911,6711061275,00%4418,30
T2972489,9214411266,67%4470,12
SDP 58 Kilana82225,2510201258,33%2643,29
Ho-Ri 3102461,009931283,33%1938,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 82555,3312631283,33%4703,29
Crusader61175,6410101172,73%5482,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93038,7313721181,82%4057,85
M8A14724,096091163,64%2716,01
M18 Hellcat61794,189181181,82%3876,19
Škoda T 2561499,9010621070,00%4239,52
IS-6 82879,0013411080,00%4252,84
KV-5 82834,4015511080,00%4246,17
Löwe 82361,9013681070,00%3888,35
Chi-To SP72313,221513988,89%4479,64
Maus103757,891292977,78%3686,76
M-II-Y72243,111388977,78%4396,11
GSR 3301 Setter71144,22865955,56%3498,91
M662479,131379850,00%6087,46
M4A1 Sherman51126,63844862,50%3629,92
25TP KSUST II5991,00789887,50%3123,16
AMX 404555,38531875,00%2889,27
A-4472780,881588850,00%6589,53
Object 41682752,751335875,00%4195,27
VK 30.02 (M)61514,381053875,00%3877,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5582599,251201850,00%2913,55
AMX 67 Imbattable113282,50908850,00%2158,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81564,63744837,50%1835,75
FV226 Contradictious 82222,251185875,00%2452,09
KR-1112400,00559812,50%1231,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71979,861435757,14%5612,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4535,29796785,71%1873,06
O-I61332,29983785,71%2647,27
BZ-16681755,00856742,86%2166,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3424,43489771,43%2696,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82465,57731728,57%2661,55
Mäuschen92089,43896742,86%1885,55
Sexton I 3605,57568757,14%2398,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71930,00964757,14%3345,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1223,33311633,33%1224,22
SDP 57 Gowika72147,671107650,00%3893,58
Object 430 Version II92529,33999650,00%3229,75
Excelsior 5866,839326100,00%2341,52
Durendal 104535,001317683,33%3926,88
Hummel6748,80409520,00%899,19
T1 Heavy51394,20962540,00%3053,80
Vz. 44-173024,2018865100,00%6598,41
T56 GMC3402,00359520,00%1471,13
NC 70 Błyskawica103386,60981560,00%2215,10
Tiger (P)71682,001097560,00%3248,90
M-III-Y82818,0015155100,00%4647,56
ST-62 Version 2 103733,201290580,00%3203,63
AMX ELC 901 6951,60735540,00%3562,94
Škoda T 2451294,75906475,00%5183,61
Leichttraktor1407,75685450,00%3197,10
STB-1103828,001164475,00%3035,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4597,25426450,00%2683,45
M24 Chaffee51348,501052475,00%7868,98
M47 Iron Arnie 82643,251118450,00%3372,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81559,501109475,00%2085,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81350,75817450,00%2640,02
Type 63 82447,751316475,00%3001,85
StuG IV 5896,50374425,00%2164,03
Bretagne Panther 61110,251021450,00%2522,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81648,00728450,00%1915,18
DZT-159 93445,5014734100,00%3910,56
BT-74439,335063100,00%2162,59
BT-22351,00319333,33%2124,46
TNH 105/100082012,671061366,67%2711,12
T-262369,67433333,33%2398,37
M26 Pershing82471,6776630,00%3420,69
AMX 383262,33433366,67%957,60
T3 HMC285,671993100,00%373,92
WZ-111 model 5A103021,67896333,33%2379,81
Ares 7581902,331263366,67%2737,63
Panther/M10 72274,331367366,67%4767,52
Excalibur 61719,671173366,67%3554,04
BT-7 artillery 3728,67656333,33%3067,18
M2 Light2563,50696250,00%3365,55
T-463766,0011792100,00%6798,96
MS-11300,004452100,00%1752,50
SDP 44 Burza61924,501287250,00%4873,80
Renault R352182,002542100,00%886,40
T6 Medium4740,006432100,00%2065,84
M-IV-Y 83002,5014832100,00%3999,00
Churchill III 51838,0023142100,00%7946,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2816,0014301100,00%8283,31
T1 Cunningham1334,0010881100,00%3434,17
Renault FT1145,0025710,00%762,87
Renault Otsu1233,008821100,00%1414,19
Renault NC-31168,002001100,00%362,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41394,009391100,00%5288,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2388,006861100,00%2199,36
WZ-1328337,0018471100,00%546,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3349,006631100,00%1303,77
UDES 15/16102227,0051010,00%1232,72
Loyd Gun Carriage256,001731100,00%350,14
TS-60 94104,0014421100,00%5272,99
Object 283 91611,009481100,00%1423,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4399,006501100,00%1337,66
T-29 3637,0010611100,00%3686,75
Patton the Tank 95162,0017151100,00%7690,48
Alembic 81002,0010801100,00%1139,22
T 55A 9936,009571100,00%768,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-14
Left: 2026-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2026-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-06-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-06
Left: 2024-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2023-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-02
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-05
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-28
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-06-09