Jancius69

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7172400127
Ø Tier8,500,000,0010,00
Victories3789952,84%00,00%00,00%6248,82%
Defeats3308946,13%00,00%00,00%6450,39%
Draws7361,03%00,00%00,00%10,79%
Battles survived1931926,94%00,00%00,00%3225,20%
Tanks destroyed684370,9500,0000,001150,91
Destruction ratio1,310,000,001,21
Tanks spotted1200471,6700,0000,001371,08
Damage dealt1.497,970,000,001.807,83
Capture points382750,5300,0000,00370,29
Defense points374150,5200,0000,00130,10
Experience618,730,000,00758,35
WN71311,990,000,001039,51
WN81828,300,000,001714,27
Total
Battles71724
Ø Tier8,50
Victories3789952,84%
Defeats3308946,13%
Draws7361,03%
Battles survived1931926,94%
Tanks destroyed684370,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1200471,67
Damage dealt1.497,97
Capture points382750,53
Defense points374150,52
Experience618,73
WN71311,99
WN81828,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles127
Ø Tier10,00
Victories6248,82%
Defeats6450,39%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived3225,20%
Tanks destroyed1150,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1371,08
Damage dealt1.807,83
Capture points370,29
Defense points130,10
Experience758,35
WN71039,51
WN81714,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories8049,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7948,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5734,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3221,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.591,250,000,000,00
Capture points950,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1841,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience501,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories8049,08%
Defeats7948,47%
Draws42,45%
Battles survived5734,97%
Tanks destroyed1120,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3221,98
Damage dealt1.591,25
Capture points950,58
Defense points1841,13
Experience501,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2629,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,590,000,000,00
Capture points2332,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4045,98%
Defeats4551,72%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived2629,89%
Tanks destroyed380,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted550,63
Damage dealt826,59
Capture points2332,68
Defense points260,30
Experience416,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt443,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories9658,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6640,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6036,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,120,000,000,00
Capture points3362,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience454,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories9658,90%
Defeats6640,49%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived6036,81%
Tanks destroyed1020,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1560,96
Damage dealt861,12
Capture points3362,06
Defense points780,48
Experience454,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4345,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4648,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,210,000,000,00
Capture points4364,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4464,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience383,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5052,63%
Defeats4345,26%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived4648,42%
Tanks destroyed590,62
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted690,73
Damage dealt909,21
Capture points4364,59
Defense points4464,69
Experience383,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories14452,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12344,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10538,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5021,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,210,000,000,00
Capture points7572,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2921,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience483,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories14452,36%
Defeats12344,73%
Draws82,91%
Battles survived10538,18%
Tanks destroyed1870,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5021,83
Damage dealt1.058,21
Capture points7572,75
Defense points2921,06
Experience483,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,250,000,000,00
Capture points331,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience396,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted391,95
Damage dealt1.493,25
Capture points331,65
Defense points110,55
Experience396,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091035,41599382254,79%1790,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81475,39803373854,07%1939,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102165,14620343654,19%2184,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 81261,60638284052,96%1951,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6697,04477232154,16%1545,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101855,71444224952,16%1992,47
IS-381364,24583209754,08%1747,47
T110E5102077,06575183450,98%1800,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102247,32689174950,37%2033,24
SU-130PM 81753,53756167255,02%2207,99
Char Futur 4 92104,17881161655,82%2302,92
KV-856897,46490145456,40%1792,21
AE Phase I 92146,26835140855,04%2313,82
IS-7102177,63618127853,52%2007,40
ELC EVEN 90 8796,08766115357,16%1776,45
STB-1102044,45597105551,18%1826,86
E 100102340,3160197555,08%2169,41
T57 Heavy102489,2265995654,50%2391,10
Kunze Panzer 91879,8180489156,57%2111,12
T92 HMC101736,4642988448,87%1770,61
AMX 13 105101487,1959284252,26%1896,83
M10391196,5455682748,49%1070,43
T-5491579,5262174353,70%1854,26
TVP T 50/51101782,6155061449,19%1518,58
T-1091681,0954361450,16%1806,33
M53/M5591645,4650161250,00%1941,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591601,6243756753,09%1925,40
M47 Iron Arnie 81584,0578956751,68%2086,82
M41D 8690,8859056348,49%1245,75
Object 140102172,9362853951,76%2137,45
T-62A102110,8460252750,66%2007,52
AMBT 81659,5884449658,67%2289,13
Chrysler K GF 81459,4677249053,88%1875,76
T4991134,1265846553,76%1885,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5511,3836443355,43%1636,06
M40/M4381307,7745542653,29%1723,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91533,2752742252,13%1684,07
Type 4 Chi-To6843,0248642052,86%1901,52
T328838,2047942051,43%859,83
Type 6191935,6662139352,93%2168,29
FV217 Badger102292,6064037951,19%1855,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91819,4956233559,40%2041,04
FV215b (183) 101910,8255733246,39%1399,04
M4A1 Sherman5205,6522131850,00%369,73
T-4481157,0864631452,23%1753,95
T297710,9342930745,28%710,74
IS7749,7642530650,98%963,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181339,2550930550,82%1844,65
Char Mle. 75 91176,3969830156,81%1890,31
AMX 12 t6191,1624629845,97%292,48
Škoda T 5091954,2062329652,03%2112,31
STA-181371,9364929553,56%2179,82
AMX 13 757350,2638329352,56%576,34
AMX 30 B102006,3754429047,93%1919,47
Object 430U102057,7271028957,09%1793,35
M48A5 Patton102263,2270928751,92%2002,02
Tortoise92051,5269728353,00%1971,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5169,4821428150,89%282,58
SU-10181482,3270826453,41%1945,10
T54E192339,6977825960,23%2938,97
XM551 Sheridan101431,5653525549,41%1738,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7810,9240024852,02%1284,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8918,2454223857,14%2011,45
IS-M81201,4354623755,70%1542,96
TVP VTU Koncept81067,0564922852,19%1492,31
Leopard 1102006,1667022853,07%1627,25
Panhard EBR 909956,5858522650,88%1551,46
Object 430 Version II91550,3366422155,66%1664,41
Prototipo Standard B91559,0068521848,62%1434,98
Ares 90101874,9276521554,42%1588,08
Škoda T 256762,0143420848,56%1617,74
AMX 50 12091904,5560119447,94%1884,01
Object 70591753,1464519456,70%1914,59
Conqueror91699,3173619347,15%1566,90
P.44 Pantera81123,1659418947,62%1380,99
M-VI-Y91588,8874918750,80%1517,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68748,3049718647,85%1380,45
Object 41681218,1853618552,43%1651,15
Emil II91947,6062918452,17%1945,55
M1271037,2159518453,80%1551,75
E 7592247,8592118360,11%2721,73
AMX ELC bis585,2719618146,41%84,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191889,3977318053,33%1833,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101008,9760518043,33%971,83
Concept No. 5101980,1573917852,25%1546,73
VK 36.01 (H)6345,0729517748,02%407,69
T25/271039,7646817551,43%1609,30
Škoda T 27 81369,4869617553,14%1892,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191566,2876017045,29%1443,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507792,2451016954,44%1049,93
KV-15308,7827316344,17%435,32
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9769,3069316151,55%1059,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII101917,0760515653,21%1499,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291835,7290015560,65%1811,54
CS-5381171,3155815450,65%1747,27
AT 1581372,2474815356,21%1651,09
M-III-Y81404,2477315347,06%1563,89
T-437869,2459915161,59%1652,66
T-54 ltwt.91105,9970515153,64%1712,16
T-34-3 81443,7376115153,64%1982,64
M3 Lee485,1814615045,33%81,22
P.43 ter7880,0555914855,41%1473,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81052,2064314745,58%1110,63
Object 777 Version II 91885,9673514656,16%1882,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91510,3572414456,94%1535,17
E 5091673,9080914450,69%1699,43
T3092186,0479413951,80%2038,65
T28 Prototype81357,4377613957,55%1684,06
AMX 50 B102393,5178613852,17%1963,33
Grille 15102093,0263013853,62%1521,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691716,6384313652,94%1609,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,2416613642,65%65,74
Tiger II81632,6286713451,49%2259,53
M-IV-Y 81740,8174513455,22%2390,50
Hotchkiss EBR7391,7245113253,03%727,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91858,5873012850,78%1591,54
IS-3-II91638,7280412749,61%1595,32
Tiger (P)71085,3371012360,98%1574,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101800,1866212045,83%1277,12
M446851,5352911647,41%1657,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6781,5541011252,68%1231,09
AT 771171,7153511258,04%1740,28
FV4004 Conway92111,2776911047,27%2040,71
Emil I81435,9164310552,38%1756,36
TNH 105/100081233,6174310546,67%1459,55
KV-481028,5367510544,76%1022,74
T-284173,9617610447,12%347,71
T26E5 Patriot 81360,0376710451,92%1692,18
WZ-1328488,8348510350,49%764,27
Cobra 91682,8661410341,75%1544,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007918,1655110145,54%1423,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481533,4084210149,50%1789,03
Object 43092020,3396110157,43%2313,38
TNH T Vz. 5191837,6190510056,00%1932,13
AT 86635,073679955,56%1071,97
STG Guard 81264,747039950,51%1542,43
Object 26391780,647379850,00%1678,82
ST-I91837,319149455,32%1997,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81759,088439360,22%2054,12
M415565,783489152,75%989,68
Object 705A102045,376339149,45%1728,17
AMX 50 Foch92190,637748950,56%2160,24
T376645,546578958,43%1972,78
AMX 40465,871778656,98%172,43
Sturer Emil71053,126348556,47%1466,98
CS-5991962,766018450,00%2141,55
Panhard EBR 105101201,576118448,81%1430,24
Panhard AMD 178B6246,093817951,90%524,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92028,158717852,56%1922,05
LHMTV8760,306327745,45%1353,00
LPT-67 Šelma9864,956337450,00%1149,55
TT-130M 91817,287827444,59%1721,25
53TP Markowskiego81361,998237353,42%1635,61
Strv 103-092054,895857252,78%2000,79
UDES 1691931,478617251,39%1928,33
AMX M4 mle. 54102057,337207050,00%1491,84
Black Prince7892,887546957,97%1181,41
LTTB8724,236836949,28%1383,67
Object 260 102004,206136946,38%1632,19
Bretagne Panther 6914,717046957,97%1795,69
M-II-Y71472,559186749,25%2249,62
AMX 65 t81032,586506544,62%1057,67
SU-1006569,724476446,88%862,04
CS-4471392,867596358,73%2596,29
Centurion Action X101622,975886341,27%1116,64
Leopard Prototyp A92497,299666360,32%2976,96
Caernarvon81313,988316157,38%1579,12
Ho-Ri 191885,247845952,54%1765,91
Tiger I71594,098015858,62%2643,75
SU-100M171263,797815756,14%1931,83
T7 Combat Car 297,471715752,63%370,72
BZ-6891436,166215657,14%1323,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791435,395685639,29%1144,73
SMV CC-6781328,046905543,64%1458,57
Cromwell6773,247105462,96%1756,65
Vz. 55101860,756575341,51%1220,09
Object 277101607,456915360,38%1358,87
T110E4101605,604665238,46%950,19
Manticore101182,407645255,77%1461,15
M18 Hellcat6753,454745154,90%1436,42
K-91101840,676865149,02%1528,82
SU-86774,985054953,06%1048,45
WZ-111 model 1-491874,518074744,68%1678,24
VK 30.01 (P)6826,944744757,45%1403,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,931154643,48%27,10
WZ-132A9771,026054643,48%940,04
S-517902,735804542,22%920,73
M2 Medium Tank352,961074531,11%0,64
Object 268 Version 4102050,476434551,11%1442,86
Mäuschen91799,848254452,27%1803,10
LTG71080,278484447,73%2664,83
Sexton I 3212,662144456,82%690,14
AMX 38334,581164346,51%61,71
M24 Chaffee5480,635164353,49%1868,60
T675532,983784341,86%1154,96
Kranvagn101848,105994238,10%1216,43
KV-371016,746904245,24%1272,08
SU-26391,621084245,24%65,43
A-447901,457404266,67%1611,52
Super Hellcat 7955,606334254,76%1463,71
M8A14404,293064156,10%1169,38
60TP Lewandowskiego102646,977313956,41%2530,65
SU-855500,424373842,11%1072,65
ST-II101498,316283647,22%1047,14
Hotchkiss H35233,40953537,14%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 61060,808033557,14%2254,58
M26 Pershing8806,795713435,29%766,90
Charioteer81001,745793452,94%1022,19
Comet7816,396283342,42%1136,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519878,185933366,67%1522,09
MT-256612,566213253,13%2049,57
Pawlack Tank61276,479823275,00%2601,38
T1 Cunningham131,191033151,61%90,38
Carro d'assalto P.8871134,978193053,33%1729,57
UDES 15/16102017,106903046,67%1582,62
45TP Habicha71079,007632958,62%1571,06
Challenger7831,245742948,28%1010,06
VK 100.01 (P)81219,038402962,07%1559,12
SU-182150,681192846,43%744,60
Nashorn61189,186642846,43%2423,20
E 50 Ausf. M101639,576112846,43%1268,72
AMX M4 mle. 457975,897152751,85%1261,41
T-1506979,816502740,74%1671,76
Vz. 44-171036,855942650,00%1407,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101704,885062634,62%1118,00
T-100 LT101042,887352661,54%1257,26
UDES 14 Alt 581431,887962552,00%2020,04
M5 Stuart4109,802352564,00%264,33
ARL 446721,636352462,50%1376,23
Matilda4517,874102360,87%1493,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8541,274422236,36%621,24
KV-137516,645042263,64%864,91
T-463118,481382142,86%275,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,95962045,00%34,95
M2 Light230,74831942,11%18,94
M3 Stuart3336,223101861,11%1704,83
25TP KSUST II5288,334531855,56%599,31
T2 Medium Tank214,44591822,22%0,00
Valentine AT4105,611321850,00%121,56
Leo71311,478251752,94%2456,72
Rinoceronte101553,885161735,29%846,69
WZ-114 91369,657131747,06%1202,72
Centurion Mk. I8955,697241662,50%1371,39
BZ-58-2 91697,137751637,50%1310,50
Renault FT160,001141560,00%256,13
T110E3101947,476701553,33%1342,55
Light Mk. VIC 255,871401553,33%163,79
T-50-2 6745,234491346,15%2240,57
T 55A 91455,626261330,77%1358,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91895,097621145,45%1626,94
Sherman VC Firefly 6584,096031163,64%980,48
Leichttraktor133,44111966,67%228,77
SU-54274,22213944,44%473,95
FV4005 Stage II101800,88518837,50%1196,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)213,8680742,86%20,28
121B 101458,17846666,67%1296,85
Renault NC-31116,2075560,00%172,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101847,00794560,00%1364,04
Maus101491,00450540,00%934,59
LTP 3166,60208560,00%742,77
StuG IV 5430,40237520,00%843,36
Super Conqueror101918,75583425,00%1068,68
M-V-Y102552,75898450,00%2418,57
GSOR the TANK 91876,00539450,00%1813,47
Matilda Black Prince 5818,50726450,00%2394,05
MS-11135,00233366,67%796,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101872,33732366,67%1460,74
StuG III Ausf. B473,67279366,67%246,68
T-29 3182,00162333,33%343,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0061250,00%78,28
Valentine31179,509092100,00%8599,49
WZ-111 model 5A101388,00576250,00%925,05
T56 GMC384,001462100,00%280,13
Ho-Ri 3101456,50459250,00%734,34
SU-122A5395,00211250,00%801,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6282,50374250,00%547,44
T28 Concept 7670,004942100,00%933,18
Excalibur 6366,005482100,00%502,81
Valiant 51046,509292100,00%2980,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 280,003201100,00%429,46
Renault Otsu161,002411100,00%277,50
WZ-1209499,0011910,00%160,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,002591100,00%709,05
T-45 2889,007881100,00%7403,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5777,0042610,00%2768,09
L-60 259,002021100,00%305,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,002111100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3209,0016710,00%585,81
43 M. Toldi III 3180,003711100,00%813,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-26
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-05
Left: 2015-10-06