KACTET

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21372891267
Ø Tier6,417,887,127,84
Victories1068349,99%562,50%4953,85%13249,44%
Defeats1040748,69%337,50%4246,15%13349,81%
Draws2821,32%00,00%00,00%20,75%
Battles survived497523,28%225,00%2021,98%5721,35%
Tanks destroyed161570,7650,63340,371320,49
Destruction ratio0,990,830,480,63
Tanks spotted287601,3500,00680,751800,67
Damage dealt744,26986,63797,90875,63
Capture points244191,1400,0000,00310,12
Defense points108910,5100,0000,00210,08
Experience517,25668,50605,03612,16
WN71018,49880,13743,94708,93
WN81002,27953,65735,50719,99
Total
Battles21372
Ø Tier6,41
Victories1068349,99%
Defeats1040748,69%
Draws2821,32%
Battles survived497523,28%
Tanks destroyed161570,76
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted287601,35
Damage dealt744,26
Capture points244191,14
Defense points108910,51
Experience517,25
WN71018,49
WN81002,27
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier7,88
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt986,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,50
WN7880,13
WN8953,65
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier7,12
Victories4953,85%
Defeats4246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2021,98%
Tanks destroyed340,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted680,75
Damage dealt797,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,03
WN7743,94
WN8735,50
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier7,84
Victories13249,44%
Defeats13349,81%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived5721,35%
Tanks destroyed1320,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1800,67
Damage dealt875,63
Capture points310,12
Defense points210,08
Experience612,16
WN7708,93
WN8719,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories8739,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12756,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6830,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,720,000,000,00
Capture points1780,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2180,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience566,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories8739,01%
Defeats12756,95%
Draws94,04%
Battles survived6830,49%
Tanks destroyed790,35
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1260,57
Damage dealt1.168,72
Capture points1780,80
Defense points2180,98
Experience566,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt558,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,50
Experience511,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories12162,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7036,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8443,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,650,000,000,00
Capture points5532,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1730,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience625,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories12162,37%
Defeats7036,08%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived8443,30%
Tanks destroyed1060,55
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1240,64
Damage dealt860,65
Capture points5532,85
Defense points1730,89
Experience625,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles746000
Victories39152,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34646,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30240,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5240,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5710,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,990,000,000,00
Capture points22633,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19572,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience556,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles746
Victories39152,41%
Defeats34646,38%
Draws91,21%
Battles survived30240,48%
Tanks destroyed5240,70
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted5710,77
Damage dealt1.088,99
Capture points22633,03
Defense points19572,62
Experience556,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1466000
Victories62742,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80154,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40927,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7090,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11690,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,770,000,000,00
Capture points20241,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18521,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience509,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1466
Victories62742,77%
Defeats80154,64%
Draws382,59%
Battles survived40927,90%
Tanks destroyed7090,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted11690,80
Damage dealt880,77
Capture points20241,38
Defense points18521,26
Experience509,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories5438,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8761,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3323,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,630,000,000,00
Capture points930,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience528,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories5438,03%
Defeats8761,27%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived3323,24%
Tanks destroyed540,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1230,87
Damage dealt1.245,63
Capture points930,65
Defense points1240,87
Experience528,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381262,5170189551,06%1535,30
T-127 3322,5140786752,36%1408,15
SU-122-44 7966,9259178752,35%1344,64
SU-86659,8943475248,67%957,79
KV-856765,4958767856,19%1452,01
KV-15619,3454666256,34%1477,48
T2 Light Tank 294,8531152551,62%286,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81448,3868647657,14%1701,14
E 25 7722,0050746444,40%886,27
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8412,9938541343,83%480,01
T-262193,0030138354,57%1094,89
T57 Heavy101492,1857837643,88%985,33
IS-7101553,0963433447,01%1170,15
T-62A101100,2356132743,12%722,98
T1 Cunningham1141,2133832555,38%863,55
Leichttraktor1132,3534931551,43%561,99
Cruiser Mk. III3214,6632330955,34%1074,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4495,4340929154,98%1495,71
Cromwell6587,4756028453,87%1159,49
MT-256132,4137328344,88%155,14
M3 Stuart3200,9137227655,80%828,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81034,3463026750,56%1122,49
Object 268101679,1353526643,61%1054,34
KV-137557,0652824947,39%760,84
AMX ELC bis5234,1139524648,37%609,46
T1 HMC2197,6523322253,60%1316,22
T698918,9563622244,59%1037,85
Lorraine 120 Alby 81202,9868120449,02%906,28
StuG III Ausf. G5587,9249320153,73%1572,80
AMX 13 909700,0253119547,18%906,96
M18 Hellcat6705,7357119554,36%1337,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91654,1059319244,27%1318,22
Grille 15101229,1846319239,06%683,51
Cobra 91121,2665618948,15%839,24
A-205131,0027718246,70%253,89
KV-5 81442,4885217760,45%1911,13
T110E5101315,8059817141,52%808,22
MS-11126,2226016752,10%623,59
T404514,3752516656,63%1592,93
T-50-2 6314,5937516050,00%734,81
Škoda T 27 8687,2948415448,70%718,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3517,4967015452,60%1416,39
E 50 Ausf. M101286,0360015250,66%911,43
AMX 50 10081070,4458114748,98%1106,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3211,5842414660,27%1001,76
GSOR 1008 8906,6360314548,97%759,22
Tiger I7950,0865214350,35%1304,71
Panther7674,8958714250,70%997,18
P.44 Pantera8638,8949613237,12%492,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 8723,2756813051,54%595,06
SFAC 105 8781,2751112640,48%464,61
T376396,2045912452,42%1035,96
AltProto AMX 30 8751,3965612352,03%731,97
LTP 3274,0340212355,28%1519,03
AAT60 8795,4260612049,17%698,33
Prototipo 6 81029,6262612044,17%734,97
M10391492,9773911952,10%1535,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81081,3072411751,28%1489,31
Renault FT1101,0726811351,33%462,26
ISU-15281228,0754410548,57%1339,82
Comet7834,2166510353,40%1400,99
Hotchkiss H352169,8529310246,08%713,24
SU-130PM 8923,2556610241,18%674,28
Valentine II 4359,4552010157,43%1426,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8786,195679844,90%629,66
E 100101228,395499348,39%812,51
T2881009,245589149,45%1007,94
CS-52 LIS 8770,785329136,26%585,19
T54E191149,665049032,22%876,45
Object 140101012,795429047,78%651,12
Object 70491647,157378951,69%1404,22
AMX 12 t6330,305338861,36%828,28
Bisonte C45 8897,736558845,45%761,38
Ares 758662,045968045,00%551,74
KV-26549,243287848,72%812,49
E 5091810,177817751,95%1686,15
T3 HMC2212,633187656,58%1038,22
Panther II81066,566567550,67%1360,07
UDES 15/16101020,556157346,58%583,10
Somua SM 81294,796697044,29%1229,39
Progetto M40 mod. 6510985,705256937,68%459,32
Tiger II81223,947466952,17%1425,56
T28 Prototype81509,777656962,32%1849,92
T-50575,762026642,42%32,08
T-46392,711496544,62%174,22
M446429,553386453,13%570,12
Jade Coil 81109,506696451,56%889,92
Matilda Black Prince 5477,305486459,38%1437,42
BZ-176 8899,676586147,54%679,79
M47 Iron Arnie 8795,176656053,33%781,37
AT 15A 7997,586735350,94%1524,78
T3281215,657435162,75%1434,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8553,084874837,50%294,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,472054763,83%534,78
Prototipo Standard B91064,366544553,33%842,34
SU-14-28345,093304548,89%190,88
T-5491127,277614557,78%1181,85
Lago M38 3421,045164548,89%1055,41
Super Hellcat 7485,824074548,89%537,77
SMV CC-678655,335974355,81%580,13
E 7591526,516844348,84%1269,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8240,633564353,49%289,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8493,516084365,12%562,32
T 54D 9964,986504247,62%716,38
SU-100Y 6574,243284136,59%766,08
Leo7592,235534062,50%845,12
Type 586512,135293951,28%874,02
Stridsyxa 8587,774873938,46%282,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2149,032323863,16%1121,71
AMBT 8706,275173737,84%458,46
IS-3A 8791,146953751,35%651,97
UDES 14 Alt 58719,175383641,67%619,84
Gonsalo 81057,647453647,22%953,70
GSOR the TANK 9694,095113540,00%390,18
Char Mle. 75 9398,915503548,57%324,91
WZ-111 model 6 8745,796313444,12%527,71
T71 DA7495,826213348,48%846,35
AMX M4 mle. 5410769,825783342,42%318,04
Ram II 5446,645043375,76%1207,64
Char Murat 9858,635813240,63%520,43
TVP T 50/51101061,656223145,16%587,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10821,685473141,94%382,12
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8527,813643125,81%353,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3355,803943043,33%919,61
Coccodrillo 10762,526662951,72%393,12
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5529,005562941,38%744,29
K-2 8985,817732759,26%1045,74
M54 Renegade 8739,626202646,15%572,47
P.43 bis6402,684202540,00%450,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101241,805502532,00%557,88
Super Conqueror10981,965202532,00%393,64
T-832 8704,486122552,00%562,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8731,246242556,00%695,19
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81010,605822532,00%711,44
UDES 038763,634532433,33%479,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6367,783922356,52%908,07
Miel 8882,616642356,52%844,37
122 TM 8892,914902326,09%744,85
BZT-70 10958,006182240,91%354,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 8592,595192254,55%519,45
Object 27710888,057252147,62%483,65
T110E4101397,055482035,00%670,06
Pz.Kpfw. 558915,556872045,00%638,41
Strv 103B10987,795511942,11%420,92
MBT-B 10694,586661957,89%376,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6586,635681947,37%823,47
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9618,615581850,00%328,69
CS-6310496,185111741,18%113,25
T-1506495,124701747,06%611,32
Schwertwal 101073,535541729,41%438,14
Škoda T 56 8697,185861747,06%426,45
Strv fm/211138,633981650,00%713,83
T-109839,386661650,00%635,28
M-III-Y81092,506421637,50%1032,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3306,444291650,00%844,68
M16/43 Sahariano 3206,503341668,75%507,54
M66738,276731560,00%1100,08
IS-6 8569,532561526,67%310,27
Birch Gun4239,932511526,67%747,26
KV-1SA 5653,076241553,33%1289,97
VK 75.01 (K) 8938,336491546,67%806,98
P26/404320,642981450,00%693,95
T110E3101212,504931428,57%522,74
Chieftain Mk. 6 10640,624981330,77%141,81
Projet Louis 9288,675221258,33%288,48
BZ-79111671,646641127,27%622,12
Hotchkiss EBR7139,363091145,45%73,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9901,453671118,18%401,98
TVP VTU Koncept8825,605241020,00%815,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6303,602201060,00%371,27
CS-67 Szakal11319,106711060,00%234,39
FV3046206,703251020,00%65,06
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 6644,805261040,00%468,23
Buryan 91069,105501030,00%457,76
Primo Victoria 8823,67712966,67%1050,45
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4211,11415944,44%369,39
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5536,00463944,44%608,39
KR-111697,67493922,22%127,40
AMX 13 10510405,88523837,50%167,24
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7908,38732862,50%1012,96
Object 168 German 8661,63596850,00%620,45
AMX 30 1er prototype9344,14495742,86%82,22
TS-54 8825,43498714,29%575,10
Strv S1 8771,29557757,14%656,19
Grille5158,83163616,67%47,17
Ambassador 91042,00654650,00%589,11
Panhard AMD 178B648,80196560,00%205,75
Ares 9010582,20662540,00%155,63
ISU-122S 7397,80378580,00%522,77
Object Kust 81091,6037750,00%861,75
SPHT 91100,80650540,00%549,87
Panzerwagen 39 316,75109450,00%254,76
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9999,00852475,00%766,93
FV225 Collector 9803,25642450,00%448,69
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5372,50432450,00%653,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5714,50742475,00%1464,07
Löwe 8616,25423425,00%375,93
4TP143,671303100,00%262,82
Wespe3246,67184366,67%947,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)292,6788333,33%281,81
Centurion St. Gloriana 7488,67568366,67%659,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 624,003853100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5119,67127333,33%0,00
T-29 3171,004823100,00%632,70
Caliban 8440,67426333,33%185,75
L-60 2274,33562366,67%1682,07
43 M. Toldi III 362,331883100,00%275,57
Fiat 3000114,0084250,00%76,78
Jagdpanzer IV658,5015820,00%0,00
S-517461,00291250,00%379,27
AMX 50 1209696,0026820,00%343,36
Churchill St. Gloriana 6623,008652100,00%854,90
Object 283 9928,0037520,00%552,02
AMR 35 20,0056250,00%115,81
Panther/M10 7555,50384250,00%673,86
StuG IV 5407,504882100,00%1019,24
M10 RBFM 585,0011920,00%3,10
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6483,506602100,00%669,21
Kolohousenka10,002410,00%0,00
M15/423151,003531100,00%479,62
P.43 ter7255,0019210,00%81,90
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00310,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2354,0026910,00%1293,17
Patton the Tank 90,0018010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 264,002731100,00%302,98
Kame 91779,0057310,00%1293,04
Sentinelle 90,007321100,00%261,00
Vercingétorix 9438,008331100,00%340,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-10
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2015-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-08