KeyenAlien

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1743305050
Ø Tier8,480,009,349,34
Victories921652,87%00,00%3570,00%3570,00%
Defeats798945,83%00,00%1530,00%1530,00%
Draws2281,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337419,35%00,00%1122,00%1122,00%
Tanks destroyed129420,7400,00511,02511,02
Destruction ratio0,920,001,311,31
Tanks spotted294041,6900,00751,50751,50
Damage dealt1.485,200,002.344,622.344,62
Capture points73240,4200,00360,72360,72
Defense points33660,1900,00180,36180,36
Experience736,000,00858,60858,60
WN71180,410,001604,871604,87
WN81659,510,002497,662497,66
Total
Battles17433
Ø Tier8,48
Victories921652,87%
Defeats798945,83%
Draws2281,31%
Battles survived337419,35%
Tanks destroyed129420,74
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted294041,69
Damage dealt1.485,20
Capture points73240,42
Defense points33660,19
Experience736,00
WN71180,41
WN81659,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,34
Victories3570,00%
Defeats1530,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1122,00%
Tanks destroyed511,02
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted751,50
Damage dealt2.344,62
Capture points360,72
Defense points180,36
Experience858,60
WN71604,87
WN82497,66
Past 30 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,34
Victories3570,00%
Defeats1530,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1122,00%
Tanks destroyed511,02
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted751,50
Damage dealt2.344,62
Capture points360,72
Defense points180,36
Experience858,60
WN71604,87
WN82497,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories10446,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11250,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5826,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3151,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,550,000,000,00
Capture points3031,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience603,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories10446,85%
Defeats11250,45%
Draws62,70%
Battles survived5826,13%
Tanks destroyed1250,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3151,42
Damage dealt1.453,55
Capture points3031,36
Defense points1140,51
Experience603,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived919,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,510,000,000,00
Capture points1513,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience431,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2246,81%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived919,15%
Tanks destroyed110,23
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted571,21
Damage dealt837,51
Capture points1513,21
Defense points300,64
Experience431,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles751000
Victories39752,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34345,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25734,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4640,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9441,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,480,000,000,00
Capture points10381,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6080,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience635,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles751
Victories39752,86%
Defeats34345,67%
Draws111,46%
Battles survived25734,22%
Tanks destroyed4640,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9441,26
Damage dealt1.189,48
Capture points10381,38
Defense points6080,81
Experience635,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories38261,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23537,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20032,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10281,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,120,000,000,00
Capture points5390,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3100,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience777,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories38261,51%
Defeats23537,84%
Draws40,64%
Battles survived20032,21%
Tanks destroyed4030,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted10281,66
Damage dealt1.494,12
Capture points5390,87
Defense points3100,50
Experience777,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101258,76681111949,33%1467,95
Strv S1 81294,1358465553,28%1403,84
Škoda T 56 82053,0998151957,42%2142,89
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81043,1173242154,39%1980,15
Object 705A102017,1770541948,93%1545,83
Centurion Action X101788,2569241549,88%1405,43
121B 102400,8482639855,53%2315,54
AE Phase I 91890,9585739459,14%1844,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81186,1271537152,29%1638,22
LT-432 8879,4572735550,42%1619,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101955,4281532355,11%1678,24
Object 703 Version II 81622,6193131957,99%1822,67
Object 277101993,0374031451,91%1644,53
Object 252U 81668,2682628554,74%1990,31
Bisonte C45 81631,6679427148,34%1785,34
G.W. E 100101283,7165326454,17%1003,67
Cromwell6318,0733724447,95%432,56
Panhard EBR 909597,3772124052,50%767,13
IS-38946,0167123654,66%1009,61
Object 140101933,3577622748,02%1545,90
TVP T 50/51102014,1972022445,98%1683,98
AMX 13 105101241,0375722449,55%1387,25
T-62A101414,7257621750,23%1078,27
Object 274a 81444,6980520849,52%1808,67
IS-M81061,5950818844,68%1163,28
Centurion Mk. 7/19964,7168318347,54%790,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68525,1849317744,07%738,51
GSOR 1008 81677,3882917259,88%1920,09
SU-130PM 81789,4678416844,64%1798,40
M54 Renegade 81817,6592116657,83%2129,33
Centurion Mk. I8631,9755415745,22%673,97
Object 70591349,4560115458,44%1248,13
Hotchkiss EBR7427,6155113861,59%888,89
Object 260 102799,10103213860,87%2362,27
Char Futur 4 92116,9383913857,97%2208,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81770,5093413751,82%2131,89
Lorraine 40 t 81748,5391013459,70%2602,16
IS-7103102,47109113261,36%3109,81
Leopard 1102594,8590112761,42%2312,50
T3092117,2584712651,59%2027,29
T-109969,8060012646,83%763,83
E 100102737,7394512455,65%2457,65
Škoda T 27 81273,9173912458,06%1711,41
T54E191793,5280012249,18%1627,31
KV-1S6354,5529311947,06%463,20
T-5491566,7877611657,76%1668,73
G.W. Tiger91264,3449711348,67%1066,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81351,4975011348,67%1825,68
TNH T Vz. 5192030,7082211041,82%1731,33
E 7591918,1789610952,29%2035,81
IS7736,9352910753,27%968,04
Leopard Prototyp A92161,0389410554,29%2294,82
T77 81508,2082410262,75%1741,58
Vz. 55102718,269529859,18%2249,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81404,658049558,95%1711,56
Comet7454,214739442,55%500,06
E 65 Zwilling 82239,1811479361,29%2408,65
Crusader6183,623279258,70%441,95
Škoda T 5091489,827608852,27%1395,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91049,998628854,55%1710,82
Emil II92277,949938458,33%2233,07
Panhard AMD 178B6265,483798252,44%607,81
Excelsior 5329,284288056,25%553,00
Conqueror91788,248457850,00%1542,19
Super Conqueror102161,457667643,42%1459,67
T110E4102218,606817552,00%1614,27
T26E5 Patriot 81578,128177546,67%1915,23
Strv 103-091873,226917443,24%1560,43
KV-856329,433677245,83%327,76
ISU-15281494,587237243,06%1534,56
VK 100.01 (P)81417,747207244,44%1539,43
T57 Heavy102348,218167154,93%1871,14
AMX 13 9091014,338157061,43%1577,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91847,109047058,57%2047,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8711,316287044,29%1078,64
BZ-75102615,269186957,97%1929,59
BZ-79113841,1911256953,62%2768,13
Tiger-Maus 92108,709536963,77%1999,41
CS-63102640,5310006666,67%2352,20
AMX ELC bis5202,902976250,00%509,67
KV-15289,313275937,29%328,87
AMX 13 757790,196095749,12%1810,37
UDES 1692060,349375653,57%2208,80
Tiger II81561,597715431,48%1888,89
FV230 Canopener102522,309215448,15%1817,55
Super Hellcat 7841,505875450,00%1103,76
Emil I82546,2911525259,62%3469,93
G.W. Panther7938,466515248,08%993,87
TNH 105/100081394,088124953,06%1776,99
UDES 14 Alt 581708,479364959,18%2399,39
STG Guard 81617,556924953,06%2258,32
T-284170,063124852,08%402,20
Object 25792285,0810164858,33%2457,64
ELC EVEN 90 8771,776614850,00%1454,65
Ikv 1035340,232904740,43%627,05
GSOR the TANK 91671,267844641,30%1603,69
Sherman VC Firefly 6826,836744660,87%1512,49
Indien-Panzer81844,969074555,56%2467,01
CS-52 LIS 81551,767444537,78%1729,61
T 55A 91806,576814445,45%1565,38
CS-5381305,377684353,49%1676,88
LHMTV8776,678414358,14%1484,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81574,588744353,49%2244,24
SU-100Y 6745,384954254,76%1183,13
Type 4 Heavy92399,0210574165,85%2433,90
UDES 15/16102335,808734158,54%1908,72
CS-67 Szakal112817,9510634170,73%2349,96
Hummel6856,956384057,50%1224,56
Covenanter5246,544523953,85%769,28
Turtle Mk. I 81737,158873953,85%1732,30
TS-54 81858,9511143863,16%2493,55
Manticore101530,088113852,63%2027,34
CS-5992225,3810563764,86%2503,95
T25/271195,336903650,00%1726,85
Leo71340,418733461,76%2290,16
T376977,698633262,50%3068,50
King Tiger (Captured) 71432,349433262,50%2209,87
T-463114,972503138,71%243,50
Škoda T 256713,975393053,33%1436,46
M127761,535693040,00%741,63
GSR 3301 Setter7822,909222962,07%2419,02
M415521,574132853,57%765,34
B.U.G.I.6779,446072748,15%1261,24
M446516,964852748,15%666,46
AMX 404143,962452642,31%296,73
SU-15271452,768042568,00%2363,19
Sav m/434144,082762548,00%197,91
Strv 103B102160,808862564,00%1607,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 104023,3612252568,00%3374,86
VK 30.02 (D)71293,0810072470,83%2571,94
VK 30.02 (M)61248,438842360,87%2908,15
Somua SM 81809,919172365,22%2101,66
122 TM 81941,879062356,52%2318,16
Tiger I71444,528752152,38%2050,85
Black Prince71526,816922157,14%2503,65
T-4481264,488542161,90%1888,46
IS-2 shielded 7794,814042152,38%873,83
Škoda T 245613,553702070,00%1889,23
VK 30.01 (H)5869,265391947,37%2026,38
Ikv 723183,001801957,89%498,32
KV-26729,896501963,16%1424,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007818,506671861,11%1298,35
CS-4471384,399891872,22%2547,71
Tiger (P)7902,256891656,25%1206,31
Object 283 91542,197491643,75%1355,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81383,409251566,67%1779,88
Vz. 44-17564,715241435,71%405,89
Type 5 Heavy103331,7110781471,43%2630,49
O-Ho82432,6411111464,29%3254,61
O-Ni71382,367551442,86%1656,35
AMX 383166,363181478,57%626,64
T71 CMCD71098,929641353,85%3031,10
UDES 038692,675491258,33%666,89
O-I61024,255791233,33%1519,11
T28 Prototype81180,837991266,67%1208,76
Panther71819,9112231181,82%3614,02
M24 Chaffee5682,826421163,64%2737,59
StuG III Ausf. B4136,451381127,27%61,90
Windhund 81841,367071136,36%1755,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4287,004451050,00%884,08
Löwe 81509,9010691070,00%1806,78
VK 36.01 (H)6959,67918977,78%1968,86
Marder II3142,78284977,78%450,87
Cruiser Mk. III3159,22297955,56%667,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5611,00458850,00%1636,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7469,13452862,50%587,92
Marder 38T4322,13341862,50%834,70
KV-220-2 5431,25504837,50%546,52
P26/404174,57321757,14%368,39
Caernarvon81567,57775757,14%2235,13
Type 95 Heavy4689,29753757,14%3559,59
Wespe3173,43284757,14%560,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,71130742,86%49,38
MKA 2263,29386771,43%1097,51
T78 61255,43876771,43%2057,47
Strv 7461707,5013716100,00%3765,91
10TP3137,50270666,67%568,31
Pvlvv fm/42269,17117650,00%148,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2335,60550540,00%1996,65
ST vz. 394252,60212560,00%718,85
Strv m/4251256,801056560,00%5863,54
Panzerjäger I2132,00204540,00%261,67
T-262132,60245540,00%467,61
AMX 12 t6572,00418520,00%1497,09
T18 HMC3166,40182540,00%500,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6329,00289520,00%578,19
Tetrarch 2114,00198540,00%337,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8371,00326425,00%69,59
L-60 2123,50294475,00%754,67
BT-7 artillery 3348,75319425,00%991,61
MS-11189,33346366,67%1159,11
T-60234,0012930,00%3,10
T-29 3513,0037630,00%1944,09
Churchill III 5129,67265366,67%255,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4496,00685366,67%1389,74
Cromwell B 61213,33758333,33%2235,98
T28 Concept 7935,67583366,67%1383,16
M4A1 FL 10 61216,33837366,67%2603,36
T1 Cunningham192,5013020,00%295,95
T2 Medium Tank295,0014520,00%255,40
StuG IV 5416,005852100,00%936,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1364,008271100,00%2722,33
Kolohousenka1221,004111100,00%1483,58
Strv fm/211100,003651100,00%600,92
Renault FT1100,0015010,00%381,80
Renault Otsu1366,008841100,00%2459,46
M15/423911,0011851100,00%4256,94
4TP157,002961100,00%270,33
Renault NC-311280,005461100,00%1744,58
7TP20,005910,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1351,0010411100,00%2718,31
DS PZInż52067,0012861100,00%9091,07
Type 91 Heavy3860,0012111100,00%4533,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2417,005841100,00%2179,48
FCM 362280,006241100,00%1543,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3631,009691100,00%2536,43
T-116 3417,007161100,00%2062,26
T-50-2 6176,0021310,00%160,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4607,007071100,00%1732,48
Caernarvon Action X 8914,0051010,00%691,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 8906,007221100,00%1061,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-11
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-20
Left: 2020-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-13
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-24
Left: 2021-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-30
Left: 2020-10-04