Kievazz

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7736607325
Ø Tier8,580,0010,1410,04
Victories3960351,19%00,00%457,14%15146,46%
Defeats3685347,63%00,00%342,86%17052,31%
Draws9101,18%00,00%00,00%41,23%
Battles survived1515219,58%00,00%114,29%5516,92%
Tanks destroyed681560,8800,0030,431730,53
Destruction ratio1,100,000,500,64
Tanks spotted1463911,8900,0060,864931,52
Damage dealt1.362,200,00936,291.233,66
Capture points553390,7200,0000,003591,10
Defense points388100,5000,0000,0040,01
Experience626,990,00656,00685,70
WN71222,890,00679,90729,57
WN81508,330,00764,90866,72
Total
Battles77366
Ø Tier8,58
Victories3960351,19%
Defeats3685347,63%
Draws9101,18%
Battles survived1515219,58%
Tanks destroyed681560,88
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1463911,89
Damage dealt1.362,20
Capture points553390,72
Defense points388100,50
Experience626,99
WN71222,89
WN81508,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,14
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt936,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,00
WN7679,90
WN8764,90
Past 30 days
Battles325
Ø Tier10,04
Victories15146,46%
Defeats17052,31%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived5516,92%
Tanks destroyed1730,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted4931,52
Damage dealt1.233,66
Capture points3591,10
Defense points40,01
Experience685,70
WN7729,57
WN8866,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived922,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,180,000,000,00
Capture points441,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience547,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed190,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted541,35
Damage dealt1.365,18
Capture points441,10
Defense points60,15
Experience547,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,440,000,000,00
Capture points192,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience447,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt934,44
Capture points192,11
Defense points40,44
Experience447,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt312,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt312,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2399000
Victories112546,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122551,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53722,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13060,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21550,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,790,000,000,00
Capture points11630,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17990,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience467,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles2399
Victories112546,89%
Defeats122551,06%
Draws492,04%
Battles survived53722,38%
Tanks destroyed13060,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted21550,90
Damage dealt733,79
Capture points11630,48
Defense points17990,75
Experience467,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3272,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,590,000,000,00
Capture points2676,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience638,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3272,73%
Defeats1125,00%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived2352,27%
Tanks destroyed190,43
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted471,07
Damage dealt630,59
Capture points2676,07
Defense points1002,27
Experience638,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories8856,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6843,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4025,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3852,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,710,000,000,00
Capture points1440,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience360,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories8856,05%
Defeats6843,31%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived4025,48%
Tanks destroyed860,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3852,45
Damage dealt972,71
Capture points1440,92
Defense points610,39
Experience360,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81163,91722814754,03%1673,80
AMX 13 105101191,15535368949,42%1398,69
FV215b (183) 102390,13712339952,28%2091,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101698,23649291248,73%1485,70
G.W. Panther71032,74499208147,67%1371,98
IS-7101599,82633203849,71%1327,59
Lorraine 40 t 81303,86670202652,02%1691,40
AMX 13 909781,23620201652,48%1163,77
T-5491549,24737174954,20%1746,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81720,42842168554,96%2305,02
T-62A101731,34648166148,46%1524,47
IS-381070,25633139551,54%1236,10
Object 263102041,57645139052,37%1596,30
S-5171338,11613134055,07%1908,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519935,10617126451,34%1500,01
M48A5 Patton101776,43665117547,15%1476,58
Char Futur 4 91387,34607116450,95%1171,14
E 100101745,17647115851,55%1414,38
SU-263662,57466100060,70%3004,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102550,3165798751,27%1952,02
VK 28.016317,6353897751,07%806,98
AMX 50 B101770,1660493645,83%1349,25
T34 81112,9464090950,94%1317,11
E 25 71062,6554988451,13%1688,41
IS-4101662,3368387851,94%1353,07
G.W. E 100101471,4054687446,91%1419,68
T57 Heavy102030,5568487349,83%1642,84
T110E5101810,6570086949,37%1435,55
Object 70492064,6058082658,11%1914,84
Object 261101576,9055281849,51%1487,83
MT-256210,5552171050,99%464,10
KV-15485,9344964750,39%960,88
Object 268 Version 4102018,7455963554,02%1591,09
Object 268101813,6853756648,76%1239,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81706,6673755354,25%2084,69
E 50 Ausf. M101375,0160754245,20%979,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101814,1953654045,93%1332,37
T-1091680,6570652851,52%2009,47
Grille 15101925,8259752149,90%1512,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8719,4055549153,77%1378,08
E 5091101,3364247647,48%914,49
FV380591459,3744844649,33%1663,32
121102091,4676842850,23%2032,58
AMX 50 12091449,9269042251,42%1387,20
FV20781286,7640242247,16%1741,67
SU-122-5491545,1250739250,00%1501,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101478,8140339248,72%1327,09
KV-856901,2965638257,59%1809,34
G.W. Tiger91400,0057836648,63%1488,80
Maus101325,7556535948,47%873,84
Vz. 55101542,9461534546,38%1041,49
AMX 50 10081117,6565133250,00%1208,90
VK 16.02 Leopard591,4131532446,60%87,12
E 7591351,0467232450,93%1248,58
T499808,2356032450,93%1135,13
Leopard 1101892,4670331945,77%1564,18
Super Conqueror101591,2552829848,99%1130,48
M46 Patton91038,2764129148,45%887,09
Chrysler K GF 81119,1671428652,10%1376,28
Object 140101781,8670428545,96%1525,20
SU-10181359,2457628352,30%1806,68
Object 430U101587,2452827649,28%1322,00
T-1506439,9144427345,42%532,96
Hummel6935,1748927150,55%1595,09
T28 Concept 71002,4249927155,35%1590,74
212A91361,3457726648,87%1349,79
Panther II8803,3057826648,50%966,84
AMX 50 Foch91642,6274226147,13%1369,58
T54E191417,9470726049,23%1307,05
FV3046697,7145325952,51%1386,59
M10391325,6966124952,21%1239,38
AT 1581295,3971424749,80%1514,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91072,1964524653,66%984,78
Strv 103B101813,2460523349,79%1306,24
WZ-12091521,7884922760,35%1809,58
Panther7633,4556622251,35%932,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92334,9180822245,95%2416,67
AMX AC mle. 4881558,3178422054,55%2104,21
SU-15271115,7565221553,95%1771,62
Tiger II81242,3176420156,22%1627,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7942,9542119656,63%1677,26
M26 Pershing8951,2066719051,05%1276,01
Tortoise91784,4177518949,21%1521,50
T 55A 91347,0864418951,85%1292,38
Ares 90 C111000,0561918642,47%461,09
Taschenratte112097,9988018646,77%1212,05
Leopard Prototyp A91611,5076518556,22%1635,86
T-34-281315,9685918360,11%2018,91
IS7644,6858217451,15%824,08
Caernarvon81068,2270117447,70%1187,22
T6981118,9571716448,78%1459,31
T297964,3265015546,45%1195,16
VK 30.01 (H)5381,3346315253,29%823,87
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7694,9253315156,95%1596,93
M10 Wolverine5412,3640814352,45%924,94
KR-1111709,8484414254,23%1060,97
AMX AC mle. 4671078,2667514056,43%1746,90
ARL 446533,9646813841,30%776,73
UDES 0381652,6177213753,28%2133,01
ISU-15281562,0750913747,45%1720,97
T-448844,9071413654,41%1175,08
Sturer Emil71250,3171613651,47%2176,54
T3281091,5167013354,14%1352,66
T-50588,7834013348,12%101,80
T71 DA7604,9266012454,84%1311,36
Ares 90101177,3467612446,77%749,07
SU-100M17969,4446912250,00%1410,21
TVP T 50/51101194,3861111942,02%783,20
T207560,0154011653,45%738,03
Strv 103-091858,4976411548,70%1591,62
Ikv 90 Typ B71156,0176911457,02%2040,69
MS-11143,2831211346,90%700,87
T-34-171018,5675711253,57%1771,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68597,2648411155,86%1022,79
Conqueror91797,6479810952,29%1768,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5144,9231210246,08%173,48
TNH T Vz. 5191084,555679550,53%827,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6652,265599350,54%1307,88
BDR G1 B5312,563719141,76%386,86
T216405,705429156,04%1096,33
AMX M4 mle. 457689,635609050,00%872,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,082128842,05%215,93
AT 86944,396988762,07%2055,38
M66417,954928551,76%503,15
AT 771420,578598367,47%2541,27
Grille5701,904498256,10%1736,37
Tiger I7991,286798151,85%1306,04
Panhard EBR 909508,414288038,75%507,61
VK 36.01 (H)6780,226617757,14%1566,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J467,462127140,85%9,14
T-437840,876597149,30%1410,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518805,415237150,70%761,00
M4A1 Sherman5586,115637058,57%2065,19
Panhard EBR 10510456,873366926,09%216,12
AMX 13 757277,415086845,59%363,45
Nashorn61128,537686659,09%2540,15
FV217 Badger102033,248286657,58%1682,24
ARL V396619,984776550,77%1115,77
SU-1006788,145176446,88%1508,80
Ikv 65 Alt II61011,487026454,69%2345,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101006,564976437,50%596,94
AMX 12 t6447,836096353,97%1181,25
Wespe3162,461796137,70%345,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5784,975876048,33%2149,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507736,564095541,82%672,89
Ikv 1035530,254855345,28%1383,31
AT 25550,405415354,72%1623,55
Object 43091580,537794757,45%1580,86
Black Prince7769,826004548,89%891,66
Alecto4358,534444564,44%1201,27
Bishop5641,325314465,91%1824,26
Marder 38T4742,957464269,05%3067,21
T-46375,681573754,05%178,56
T1E6 272,783683661,11%273,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5304,303753050,00%707,04
Leichttraktor182,451452958,62%308,44
FV215b 101675,556802951,72%1353,48
M3 Lee4125,261852733,33%171,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,305192755,56%710,49
AMX 50 Foch B101482,527372759,26%1127,35
KV-137592,775422638,46%807,40
T-28455,002012445,83%59,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3133,171322343,48%244,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559894,617602369,57%946,23
S35 CA5663,184912245,45%1534,18
T675457,474531952,63%1079,49
Löwe 81069,164481947,37%1155,46
T-262102,671421833,33%299,47
M2 Medium Tank3147,332911855,56%488,50
BZ-75101254,124871723,53%540,07
KV-26718,945551758,82%1131,75
LTP 3160,002791735,29%489,88
Object 268 Version V 101182,196871650,00%678,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs433,421531241,67%22,35
Hotchkiss H352221,914301172,73%1221,82
T2 Medium Tank276,271911136,36%143,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4251,504821080,00%1033,05
IS-6 81292,205261050,00%1557,24
Marder II3246,78318944,44%727,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,57121742,86%34,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,17116616,67%18,09
T-602106,75235425,00%223,22
Object 283 91003,00587450,00%949,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,33357333,33%528,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,005020,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 254,004020,00%8,32
T7 Combat Car 20,00100250,00%111,42
StuG IV 5490,00378250,00%1094,86
T1 Cunningham189,0010110,00%274,23
Renault FT168,002861100,00%385,91
Renault Otsu1135,002651100,00%618,81
Renault NC-3110,009710,00%0,00
D12100,002041100,00%451,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8739,0045010,00%482,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24