Krocher

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50547040192
Ø Tier8,370,009,309,19
Victories2808555,56%00,00%2357,50%11961,98%
Defeats2169342,92%00,00%1742,50%7338,02%
Draws7691,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2001739,60%00,00%1230,00%7941,15%
Tanks destroyed618251,2200,00431,082311,20
Destruction ratio2,030,001,542,04
Tanks spotted525411,0400,00601,502541,32
Damage dealt1.756,980,002.195,182.186,35
Capture points530791,0500,0000,00800,42
Defense points489360,9700,0000,00420,22
Experience786,280,00972,601.032,18
WN71546,510,001472,941587,62
WN82196,520,002448,432709,34
Total
Battles50547
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2808555,56%
Defeats2169342,92%
Draws7691,52%
Battles survived2001739,60%
Tanks destroyed618251,22
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted525411,04
Damage dealt1.756,98
Capture points530791,05
Defense points489360,97
Experience786,28
WN71546,51
WN82196,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,30
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed431,08
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted601,50
Damage dealt2.195,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience972,60
WN71472,94
WN82448,43
Past 30 days
Battles192
Ø Tier9,19
Victories11961,98%
Defeats7338,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7941,15%
Tanks destroyed2311,20
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted2541,32
Damage dealt2.186,35
Capture points800,42
Defense points420,22
Experience1.032,18
WN71587,62
WN82709,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles550000
Victories37067,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15928,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27449,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4310,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,230,000,000,00
Capture points4720,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5400,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience847,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles550
Victories37067,27%
Defeats15928,91%
Draws213,82%
Battles survived27449,82%
Tanks destroyed4360,79
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted4310,78
Damage dealt1.516,23
Capture points4720,86
Defense points5400,98
Experience847,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories25564,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12531,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19649,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3410,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,760,000,000,00
Capture points6241,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience781,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories25564,07%
Defeats12531,41%
Draws184,52%
Battles survived19649,25%
Tanks destroyed2960,74
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted3410,86
Damage dealt1.140,76
Capture points6241,57
Defense points1910,48
Experience781,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories4967,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2027,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3345,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,630,000,000,00
Capture points610,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience665,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories4967,12%
Defeats2027,40%
Draws45,48%
Battles survived3345,21%
Tanks destroyed560,77
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted751,03
Damage dealt636,63
Capture points610,84
Defense points530,73
Experience665,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories15159,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9838,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12248,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,760,000,000,00
Capture points3711,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2881,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience719,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories15159,92%
Defeats9838,89%
Draws31,19%
Battles survived12248,41%
Tanks destroyed2050,81
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1420,56
Damage dealt1.105,76
Capture points3711,47
Defense points2881,14
Experience719,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles566000
Victories30854,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24943,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25344,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4750,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,480,000,000,00
Capture points13892,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18723,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience707,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles566
Victories30854,42%
Defeats24943,99%
Draws91,59%
Battles survived25344,70%
Tanks destroyed4070,72
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted4750,84
Damage dealt1.164,48
Capture points13892,45
Defense points18723,31
Experience707,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2816000
Victories204272,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75926,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153154,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23060,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20520,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,650,000,000,00
Capture points28831,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points32201,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience801,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles2816
Victories204272,51%
Defeats75926,95%
Draws150,53%
Battles survived153154,37%
Tanks destroyed23060,82
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted20520,73
Damage dealt1.078,65
Capture points28831,02
Defense points32201,14
Experience801,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories8474,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2925,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6860,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,460,000,000,00
Capture points700,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1751,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience624,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories8474,34%
Defeats2925,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6860,18%
Tanks destroyed900,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted520,46
Damage dealt1.722,46
Capture points700,62
Defense points1751,55
Experience624,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton102395,44810100852,98%2350,21
IS-7102100,3978394951,63%1874,44
T-62A102100,8581593453,96%2233,63
IS-381264,0875684156,24%1553,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102182,4083884055,24%2268,40
SU-130PM 82052,3789981156,35%2528,81
Löwe 81607,1282681155,36%2200,82
Object 268102570,7072480054,00%2424,11
KV-856789,1352171952,57%1487,17
Object 140102107,3781763655,66%2101,99
FV215b (183) 102711,2578161954,44%2524,23
T-5491505,5882757954,75%1849,65
Panhard EBR 105101604,7277556155,97%2248,16
E 25 71210,2975954354,51%2048,44
Object 261101811,5257554149,91%1730,82
T-1091679,8172348351,35%1752,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82166,0794147257,63%3014,79
Concept 1B 92555,2898044658,07%2441,71
T-4481195,6276041653,13%1808,74
T110E3102479,7381941058,05%2150,33
T3 HMC2418,1251139064,87%2791,37
Object 70492110,1274038853,09%2088,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81916,7288937452,67%2553,91
Object 703 Version II 82003,8287537354,42%2498,54
FCM 50 t 81698,8495236767,57%2813,46
Leopard 1102422,0876835954,04%2367,24
Jagdtiger92154,1475935557,18%2272,18
Object 263102399,4580035555,21%2068,90
LT-432 8984,1979635253,13%2186,76
UDES 15/16102471,2972335053,71%2156,33
Type 6191975,9267034659,54%2283,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81949,1580833956,93%2437,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81083,9274633852,37%1477,78
Vz. 55102632,8584233749,26%2167,28
212A91669,9265733350,45%1923,73
ISU-15281724,3163632848,78%2054,13
T57 Heavy102659,0984132860,67%2568,47
T110E5102455,6085232654,60%2186,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81286,6281532658,90%2885,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82000,3888730759,93%2861,35
Strv 103-092293,0379129863,76%2415,40
Centurion Action X102536,6186329761,28%2683,52
TVP T 50/51102477,8078329459,52%2647,39
IS7882,9250029049,31%1192,30
T-54 ltwt.91356,8179329060,00%2418,54
Ferdinand81748,5470928952,60%2069,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102856,0277728349,47%2203,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92418,5587128249,29%2825,20
T3092016,0584827959,14%2086,45
M26 Pershing81302,0489427962,01%2177,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5516,9954927759,93%1689,25
Object 43092108,7777727651,81%2298,53
Taschenratte113857,27119927454,38%3080,01
Tortoise92158,7385626358,56%2199,60
E 100102442,1182226255,34%2112,51
T28 Prototype81651,7382125955,60%2055,98
Spähpanzer Ru 25191288,3482425153,78%2464,75
Type 64 6992,1973425056,80%3436,12
M46 Patton91740,9087824856,45%1981,31
VK 72.01 (K) 102907,7980424860,08%2361,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91585,6681324752,23%1874,00
Škoda T 5092250,1594924558,78%2628,83
SU-14-281305,1158524346,50%1415,91
M41 Walker Bulldog81031,3785224355,14%2364,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191892,5389924257,85%2275,88
AMX 50 Foch91655,0783224158,51%1595,78
STB-1102160,0568523949,37%2014,72
M10392161,0795723961,51%2639,25
Leopard Prototyp A91916,8387323859,66%2156,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer111900,9794023855,88%2549,26
Stridsyxa 81999,52101922857,46%2407,66
ELC EVEN 90 8876,5181822850,44%1932,88
WZ-111 model 1-492049,4491622757,71%2335,47
Grille 15102672,0674422756,39%2236,23
T54E192014,8987922553,33%2466,50
AT 1581680,4878422253,60%2134,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102665,2482422155,20%2166,09
AMX 50 12092035,7490222062,27%2451,91
Škoda T 56 82195,4598122056,36%2410,01
Prototipo Standard B92589,5896221958,45%3185,40
AMX 50 B102658,7980621956,16%2641,29
AMX 13 909881,8262221843,12%1275,48
Tiger (P)71354,8982821655,09%2101,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102284,1965521446,26%1823,95
Conqueror92144,4094621260,85%2383,10
TVP VTU Koncept81301,9678021056,19%1954,24
T26E5 Patriot 81585,7079220760,39%2293,80
SU-122-5491951,6580519947,24%2202,79
MT-256475,0166019956,78%1635,77
Tiger II81569,3384919853,03%2068,29
SU-1527919,8054019753,30%1369,61
AMX AC mle. 4881324,1972019448,45%1665,30
XM69 Hacker112902,8596619049,47%2237,10
Centurion Mk. I81425,0086018757,22%2270,89
VK 36.01 (H)6663,1656818653,76%1173,61
AE Phase I 92424,2893018555,14%2734,27
AMX 65 t81452,4581718453,26%1922,27
AMX M4 mle. 54103025,7291918354,64%2909,75
AMX 13 57 71140,3892918161,33%2901,96
SU-861099,9753318049,44%1799,90
KR-1113139,78106018053,33%2369,03
Strv 103B102288,3772417959,22%1759,02
T25/271101,4374917856,18%1961,81
ST-I92064,8895517763,28%2479,56
T6981394,5884117750,28%2225,97
Object 705A102604,2977117756,50%2382,15
KV-481563,8492717661,93%2378,63
T9592205,2990617257,56%2233,66
KV-15398,7333117147,37%682,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92191,3078716957,40%2159,21
Kranvagn102480,8367516850,00%2304,75
UDES 0381831,5483316651,81%2269,53
FV4202 81583,5380716559,39%2518,29
E 7592033,5686016357,06%2359,78
SU-10181353,6274116350,31%1846,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192689,15112416267,90%3360,90
Konštrukta T-34/10071083,8677916057,50%2098,65
SU-1006893,0952016054,38%1806,87
STA-181422,9284315557,42%2266,53
Emil II92056,3195015461,69%2274,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,9025515345,75%600,46
AMX AC mle. 467909,5559015350,98%1216,86
CS-52 LIS 81859,6489315350,33%2491,92
T2881478,7575915154,97%1691,51
IS-M81527,8691115162,25%2161,39
Object 70592186,7393515056,67%2418,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri71196,1482014558,62%2273,36
Object 252U Defender 81751,6887914553,79%2142,61
Object 430U102435,4672714362,24%2518,67
BZ-79113302,3596913946,76%2052,28
AMX 50 10081748,2194113565,93%2422,80
AMX 13 757648,2868313551,11%1466,74
T376729,6178513560,74%2654,19
SU-100M171118,4567513348,12%1574,03
T71 DA7908,3786613259,09%2147,10
11081435,2388613163,36%1917,70
FV230 Canopener102328,6591613054,62%1813,98
AMX M4 mle. 4571253,6874512862,50%2019,17
Emil I81927,81104512768,50%2963,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102267,0176812653,97%1900,37
T4991054,4678512653,97%1721,01
Comet71161,1490412461,29%2564,44
T-437930,3068012454,84%1637,76
T110E4102260,0877212354,47%1931,54
Panhard EBR 9091339,9984312355,28%2494,91
T-505224,7548612254,10%754,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101424,6485811952,94%1919,62
M3 Light 3165,9620211953,78%784,42
AT 771509,8273811853,39%2279,08
P.43 ter71240,4187011656,90%2616,43
Sturer Emil71207,3667111649,14%1955,88
T803112739,0999011651,72%2198,60
Leo71214,8085211556,52%2372,02
Object 907 102038,3393611569,57%1871,49
T207960,6973711250,89%1650,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691978,1591211060,00%2327,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 103089,54105611053,64%2468,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6714,4568711053,64%1552,59
Ikv 90 Typ B71193,4976410459,62%2018,27
AT 861030,3673010469,23%2401,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71052,7388310357,28%3034,00
T-284114,0115410244,12%121,36
Black Prince71347,3591110258,82%2365,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92275,35101110263,73%2562,99
E 5092116,9591410250,00%2269,48
SU-54572,6135810148,51%1791,95
ARL V396800,2858910060,00%1615,61
LTTB81171,359989961,62%2998,43
T2971639,8710149762,89%2597,40
P.44 Pantera81387,927999545,26%1856,18
Cromwell6766,306899455,32%1740,69
IS-271162,987469255,43%1667,73
Škoda T 256887,847419158,24%2228,81
Type 4 Chi-To6945,117649058,89%2447,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81982,209119062,22%2070,35
M18 Hellcat6738,316218951,69%1513,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 92260,799268957,30%2117,65
CS-5991965,398998856,82%2181,02
Ares 90102949,2210748861,36%2955,69
UDES 1692326,819038550,59%2478,02
Object 268 Version 4102416,297178547,06%1858,88
Tiger I71450,109628466,67%2347,70
IS-3-II92351,1311248275,61%3169,44
UDES 14 Alt 581807,728268145,68%2527,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481837,809697959,49%2258,76
AMX 12 t6587,416677959,49%1818,47
T1 Cunningham1203,464737873,08%1652,03
E 50 Ausf. M102113,738507855,13%1783,73
O-I61058,036837758,44%2081,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5652,905157758,44%1738,63
Ares 8592269,7110887762,34%2525,17
Type 6892772,0810537349,32%3142,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6920,896437252,78%1875,76
T-100 LT101417,077507243,06%1943,49
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92188,769727254,17%2121,66
CS-5381494,048217154,93%2293,01
Churchill VII6825,067057157,75%1575,19
T-46378,561477048,57%145,74
ARL 446900,916886956,52%1728,18
Object 277102347,918136965,22%2075,91
FV229 Contender91980,149626960,87%1852,42
SU-855437,473756648,48%975,73
KV-137641,005556646,97%985,10
M40/M4381343,137646456,25%1451,40
Super Conqueror102602,067976456,25%2250,61
KV-371422,839296361,90%2241,14
Type T-345547,195076258,06%1751,04
T-15061013,687456258,06%2070,68
O-I Experimental5945,158096168,85%2316,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5595,105806056,67%2026,70
SU-263372,881856050,00%1167,66
VK 30.01 (P)6656,295415949,15%1037,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681346,838195952,54%3110,31
VK 28.016574,346495848,28%1815,20
Caernarvon81306,407685750,88%1556,57
IS-4102468,849505761,40%2365,59
AT 25644,285905761,40%1996,75
Nashorn6936,936905764,91%2053,79
AMX ELC bis5473,636025464,81%1953,42
113102196,986405358,49%1963,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,913095341,51%340,45
M24 Chaffee5532,706875354,72%2497,53
Ares 7582162,8511855364,15%3667,18
Kampfpanzer 67102378,859315352,83%1963,80
TNH T Vz. 5191940,068775250,00%1813,17
FV215b 102191,817885253,85%2073,89
VK 100.01 (P)81649,878555259,62%2099,37
Crusader6481,225395156,86%1703,46
M5 Stuart4216,224675162,75%637,86
Škoda T 245627,126924973,47%2291,55
BZ-75102110,428184839,58%1401,89
FV217 Badger102308,158324858,33%1814,30
IS-2-II81683,159364862,50%2456,18
Strv m/425542,114424557,78%1852,96
Ikv 1035697,495674553,33%1969,05
Type 586784,206874573,33%1765,16
M446851,165844551,11%1368,36
SMV CC-5671486,436294459,09%2507,89
BDR G1 B5640,955394445,45%1299,87
T23E3 7893,347744454,55%1656,13
T216718,937594355,81%2477,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5582341,1711854257,14%2858,56
Marder II3177,781764148,78%406,15
Type 5781997,519824148,78%2559,87
Object 452K 102500,986534141,46%1992,65
T95E6 102321,787294151,22%1892,62
Panther71194,357924045,00%2183,45
CS-4471610,7810164065,00%3355,11
M4A1 Sherman5592,646043956,41%2108,40
P.43 bis6878,927053951,28%1956,74
SU-85B4345,053313951,28%888,39
Versuchspanzer 5792598,4912553976,92%2833,15
T675752,517283772,97%2473,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65102646,507643650,00%2217,79
M8A14294,563283641,67%613,90
S35 CA5756,036583565,71%2386,21
Hotchkiss EBR71187,468823565,71%3477,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5620,036453560,00%1865,80
CS-63102180,598693461,76%1936,67
M75513,006743467,65%2492,82
Churchill I5727,947303363,64%1886,72
53TP Markowskiego82166,5810733363,64%2872,87
SU-76M4149,361483345,45%223,86
M5A1 Stuart4330,224343268,75%1252,66
Type 5 Heavy102709,9010313154,84%2185,19
Somua SAu 404336,002783158,06%1011,94
Rinoceronte102431,408033060,00%1923,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5477,306153043,33%1785,53
ST-II102020,137173046,67%1477,09
Caernarvon Action X 81814,9710023050,00%2671,58
Valentine AT4427,683922846,43%1487,96
Object 41681577,549232860,71%2258,45
T3281593,789262762,96%2123,47
Marder 38T4470,224912759,26%1451,09
Panhard AMD 178B6749,726402552,00%2608,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81808,2410712580,00%2849,85
SMV CC-6781209,005992441,67%1173,26
Char Futur 4 92243,5410032466,67%2422,64
SU-182142,131192352,17%861,31
Škoda T 1771681,6511872365,22%5265,67
Covenanter5239,643612245,45%652,18
45TP Habicha71527,527842152,38%2340,42
Panther II81561,768642157,14%2092,02
Panzerjäger I2161,451652055,00%550,34
FV227 Conceiver81603,3510192075,00%2254,74
T28 Concept 71240,657322055,00%2056,81
Strv 746816,327001952,63%1699,39
Type 71103049,8410651973,68%3022,33
AMX 404281,503991861,11%1144,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3230,783881855,56%865,17
Vz. 64 Blesk81553,599481758,82%3421,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61233,138651668,75%2124,38
BT-7 artillery 3225,943711650,00%862,30
AT-12117,001111560,00%390,14
Type 59 First Warrior 81413,4010831586,67%1908,99
BT-22171,792741442,86%724,73
TNH 105/100081419,648981457,14%2060,83
O-Ni71923,2110701464,29%3820,66
Maus101867,718221450,00%1204,89
MS-11150,922621361,54%816,39
T-26280,231361369,23%396,89
T82 HMC4319,922351346,15%1021,33
Tetrarch 2269,082791369,23%1554,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3228,774171353,85%1048,29
Vz. 44-171760,2511001266,67%2552,70
H3 92297,588681241,67%1981,60
Ares 90 C112632,2710901172,73%2066,05
Dicker Max 61016,646411145,45%2092,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,904701050,00%1095,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81280,108691050,00%1951,43
Carro d'assalto P.8871398,44961966,67%2270,66
B.U.G.I.61018,00803977,78%2128,57
Type 4 Ju-To71196,33678944,44%1524,60
AMX 383349,75516850,00%1377,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2215,50210825,00%874,90
Chieftain/T95 81584,75722825,00%2167,28
Object 430 Version II91744,88879862,50%1883,31
K-91-PT 91754,88551837,50%1538,51
Object 777 Version II 91721,88657825,00%1645,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2144,88299850,00%564,18
40TP Habicha6973,29730757,14%2504,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5700,33622650,00%2116,81
Leichttraktor1151,0016650,00%551,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2327,605935100,00%2150,64
WZ-111 model 5A101949,00834560,00%1734,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81231,40597540,00%1119,13
T1E6 2272,20527560,00%1752,07
LTP 3291,60289540,00%1333,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6672,75639475,00%1726,48
T7 Combat Car 2122,25259425,00%354,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2166,673983100,00%1065,31
AMX 50 Foch B102817,007263100,00%2346,07
M-IV-Y 8834,33681366,67%913,44
TOG II* 6600,67292333,33%719,47
Light Mk. VIC 2181,33447366,67%1077,48
M10 RBFM 5950,33586333,33%1652,80
Hotchkiss H352161,504312100,00%797,42
T56 GMC3324,00420250,00%1142,24
Object 274a 81353,5011072100,00%1783,01
StuG IV 51021,0061020,00%2934,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,002141100,00%1064,10
Renault FT130,001810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu123,009410,00%0,00
Renault NC-31197,002341100,00%523,01
T-50-2 61041,006381100,00%3998,13
Projet Louis 93520,0016461100,00%7724,92
T 55A 91407,006761100,00%1163,61
Super Hellcat 73145,0016411100,00%4161,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2014-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2017-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2019-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-17
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-04
Left: 2019-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-16
Left: 2019-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-24
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-31