Kypoo

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000887411
Ø Tier7,235,636,726,79
Victories2700745,01%562,50%4450,57%17041,36%
Defeats3231053,85%337,50%4349,43%23557,18%
Draws6831,14%00,00%00,00%61,46%
Battles survived1067717,80%00,00%1618,39%6515,82%
Tanks destroyed329760,5591,13590,682430,59
Destruction ratio0,671,130,830,70
Tanks spotted498040,8370,88830,953930,96
Damage dealt700,33595,25901,55805,99
Capture points1571562,6200,002703,106311,54
Defense points82960,14192,38190,22520,13
Experience478,34458,00532,14455,85
WN7657,131420,38967,74721,43
WN8734,661686,051304,06982,74
Total
Battles60000
Ø Tier7,23
Victories2700745,01%
Defeats3231053,85%
Draws6831,14%
Battles survived1067717,80%
Tanks destroyed329760,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted498040,83
Damage dealt700,33
Capture points1571562,62
Defense points82960,14
Experience478,34
WN7657,13
WN8734,66
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier5,63
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt595,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points192,38
Experience458,00
WN71420,38
WN81686,05
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier6,72
Victories4450,57%
Defeats4349,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1618,39%
Tanks destroyed590,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted830,95
Damage dealt901,55
Capture points2703,10
Defense points190,22
Experience532,14
WN7967,74
WN81304,06
Past 30 days
Battles411
Ø Tier6,79
Victories17041,36%
Defeats23557,18%
Draws61,46%
Battles survived6515,82%
Tanks destroyed2430,59
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3930,96
Damage dealt805,99
Capture points6311,54
Defense points520,13
Experience455,85
WN7721,43
WN8982,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,030,000,000,00
Capture points351,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories720,00%
Defeats2571,43%
Draws38,57%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed120,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted200,57
Damage dealt1.423,03
Capture points351,00
Defense points140,40
Experience401,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3752,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,810,000,000,00
Capture points1151,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1211,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience584,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3347,14%
Defeats3752,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2332,86%
Tanks destroyed360,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted450,64
Damage dealt1.058,81
Capture points1151,64
Defense points1211,73
Experience584,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5848,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6251,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5949,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,900,000,000,00
Capture points3372,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6515,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience714,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5848,33%
Defeats6251,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5949,17%
Tanks destroyed760,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted740,62
Damage dealt1.128,90
Capture points3372,81
Defense points6515,43
Experience714,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5572000
Victories263847,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats272048,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2143,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived177131,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31660,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36840,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,280,000,000,00
Capture points101231,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points64521,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience445,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles5572
Victories263847,34%
Defeats272048,82%
Draws2143,84%
Battles survived177131,78%
Tanks destroyed31660,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted36840,66
Damage dealt701,28
Capture points101231,82
Defense points64521,16
Experience445,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories9137,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14760,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6325,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,740,000,000,00
Capture points2961,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience524,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories9137,45%
Defeats14760,49%
Draws52,06%
Battles survived6325,93%
Tanks destroyed1170,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1390,57
Damage dealt1.321,74
Capture points2961,22
Defense points1140,47
Experience524,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856480,71353364047,64%800,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6473,54390276046,56%798,73
Object 252U Defender 81026,31587215344,82%915,35
M4A3E8 Fury 6521,14479196447,96%893,28
T-34-85M 6633,78510192050,16%926,15
Škoda T 40 6521,07447180949,97%862,92
T-54 first prototype 8739,98543172742,91%739,74
IS-2 7866,98592163951,74%1015,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 8806,01551162440,33%772,45
Cromwell B 6551,91488162350,22%886,00
T26E5 Patriot 8748,23541160339,80%641,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6661,15515143549,13%1020,55
Super Hellcat 7661,02484142447,82%810,17
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6576,86505120947,39%1022,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6612,99504116452,41%980,02
T-34-3 8800,15538112442,70%730,29
Tiger I7735,41512109151,33%853,95
T-549769,18435105740,11%513,73
Bretagne Panther 6663,6053396048,13%1063,97
121B 101051,8751695041,37%590,40
T-34-85 Rudy 6661,8751589047,53%1044,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101114,2649281938,58%594,11
T23E3 7578,7249973546,26%761,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101170,1450271134,04%537,49
VK 36.01 (H)6560,8544769248,84%834,87
T-437443,9631468745,41%504,96
Object 277101056,8447661434,20%500,30
T-448407,4633760146,59%337,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8834,0152859740,03%714,67
KV-137505,4240158748,55%666,28
IS-7101228,4656855839,61%714,06
113 Beijing Opera 101117,4148352232,18%552,35
M26 Pershing8534,0640951440,66%412,18
M60 101044,6648146737,90%546,24
Rinoceronte101258,0552644238,01%676,13
T-1091066,3658742244,08%823,26
Object 777 Version II 91200,2657742244,79%890,43
T-62A10881,0241540428,47%406,64
Škoda T 27 8760,8748937238,71%678,38
Škoda T 5091005,8653436138,23%664,09
Kunze Panzer 9882,8547535236,36%525,77
TVP VTU Koncept8627,2546933740,36%569,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6667,7752232445,06%984,07
M1039965,4059531146,62%735,83
Lorraine 50 t 9980,6553030439,14%669,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007641,1951429750,84%879,23
IS-38912,0457429546,78%888,81
Emil II91029,6549829044,83%703,07
IS7734,3550127449,64%895,61
Leopard 1101002,5347027333,70%447,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6624,7650426544,53%991,58
Churchill Crocodile 6863,6068924956,63%1372,02
M46 Patton9676,4550224740,49%363,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5440,6849424157,68%1096,22
Tiger II8788,4250323937,66%647,76
Cobra 91119,6459022544,44%820,21
T-345166,9218322043,64%207,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8686,3445721537,67%531,69
T-50-2 6307,1738221348,36%645,51
Prototipo Standard B91003,5242521236,79%624,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5504,5550921052,86%1160,73
LTP 3179,9425021052,38%735,72
Lorraine 40 t 8755,1047321035,71%568,54
M4-85 5390,4943920749,28%780,44
VK 30.01 (D)6526,9144920445,59%845,01
T207227,9826720246,04%107,97
KV-220-2 5584,9863720252,48%966,96
E 7591074,4958920141,29%776,30
Kranvagn101051,3551120040,00%527,79
KV-1SA 5570,6555520053,50%1099,57
M4A1 Sherman5251,7124819847,47%457,21
T328638,8148019744,67%506,17
E 100101097,0051819738,07%564,60
Tiger 131 6899,5561119146,60%1416,68
TNH T Vz. 5191080,9156318640,86%724,40
T297632,8544418645,70%586,85
P.44 Pantera8723,9546118542,16%661,23
Indien-Panzer8640,3642217844,94%608,66
IS-M8713,0850017838,76%523,14
Emil I8790,1551817543,43%643,84
Centurion Mk. 7/19633,1547017037,65%287,68
TVP T 50/51101026,1846416729,94%527,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza9824,5743613542,22%488,71
Leo7535,5344813146,56%608,80
TNH 105/10008761,5250612635,71%603,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8451,4644512346,34%576,07
Toro 91026,5659512342,28%672,39
Progetto C50 mod. 669914,1051812038,33%564,85
UDES 169879,8953911442,98%562,94
M48A5 Patton10858,8948111337,17%366,94
Škoda T 256366,9545411250,89%549,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9701,2545811138,74%395,41
Leopard Prototyp A9614,0544011133,33%242,10
M4A1 FL 10 6685,1455911150,45%1000,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 548864,2154710946,79%756,36
A-20573,0912710740,19%18,18
P.43 ter7512,6449310650,94%635,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5177,0822110449,04%286,56
VK 30.02 (D)7577,5448510345,63%744,80
ARMT 5463,7549210254,90%1029,67
GSOR the TANK 9734,5250810135,64%425,59
IS-27579,763939743,30%526,23
53TP Markowskiego8773,365199252,17%719,99
WZ-111 model 1-49585,235059042,22%284,49
Ram II 5488,545698957,30%1241,52
T110E5101063,664938835,23%500,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 7904,055468646,51%1097,04
Char de transition 6687,544708338,55%879,27
M3 Lee4146,051668240,24%273,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5289,963498035,00%596,53
P.43 bis6426,493597941,77%551,25
Carro d'assalto P.887615,535047946,84%619,10
Škoda T 245237,873297850,00%488,24
Vz. 44-17615,955577352,05%625,16
WZ-111 model 5A101197,445197231,94%587,67
T-1506252,972897032,86%125,89
Object 268 Version V 101250,265656946,38%674,15
Centurion Mk. I8490,043476836,76%313,48
45TP Habicha7741,455256543,08%810,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5254,783466558,46%629,94
STA-18586,483416434,38%427,23
Type 586393,753906350,79%575,19
Object 2579704,435066142,62%395,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4311,483346144,26%822,02
AMX 12 t6432,203675942,37%970,32
T-116 3285,573455844,83%1036,06
Valentine II 4222,033715855,17%658,45
Object 14010988,045805747,37%600,31
T-34 shielded 5622,585685756,14%1573,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5407,053475743,86%712,02
Type T-345241,282835440,74%414,66
BT-7471,57955332,08%1,50
1108481,553665339,62%253,30
M3 Stuart356,201105139,22%0,82
AMX 13 757381,144274944,90%591,31
UDES 15/16101211,504784829,17%611,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,30854351,16%88,42
M5A1 Stuart457,091944351,16%105,35
KV-15393,353074348,84%702,54
M5 Stuart427,761614254,76%134,82
Comet7546,403454230,95%606,38
Strv 746488,754244047,50%732,16
M7593,951673943,59%90,85
Tetrarch 2233,792553935,90%965,61
Type 1 Chi-He484,081763850,00%102,04
Object 705A101041,685973850,00%618,34
T-34 with L-11 4380,244553745,95%1193,77
40TP Habicha6324,943893652,78%438,53
T78 6722,175633655,56%969,69
P.435253,113033545,71%455,49
Type 619733,865053540,00%430,04
43 M. Toldi III 3213,542733525,71%803,81
Patton the Tank 9812,715163447,06%614,78
CS-67 Szakal111056,826143348,48%542,01
Char Futur 4 91166,886183234,38%761,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374,731933063,33%201,22
Object 70591235,786962759,26%1051,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8360,464332638,46%347,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5259,153432642,31%656,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.447,642452564,00%215,54
Black Prince II 7655,335962445,83%672,88
Pz.Kpfw. 558775,964472441,67%435,38
T1E6 250,461092445,83%56,43
KV-37478,573342334,78%297,37
Cromwell6659,454532254,55%1330,91
Strv m/425242,643102259,09%562,69
Cavalier5379,894601973,68%879,91
KR-111820,165601942,11%266,44
25TP KSUST II5151,442291855,56%227,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6143,172901850,00%162,08
T-29 3379,284511855,56%1394,85
M2 Light276,881151735,29%49,80
Matilda4314,942891656,25%804,06
Vz. 55101302,754931637,50%687,88
Matilda Black Prince 5231,402591533,33%260,99
BT-2251,86951442,86%21,60
T1 Heavy576,711271435,71%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10596,794651442,86%248,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7789,385681353,85%1243,20
MS-1113,151031376,92%262,97
Centurion Action X10757,005011346,15%374,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,581351250,00%165,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,833291250,00%853,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha320,271081154,55%123,47
T1 Cunningham181,701111010,00%230,31
Object 283 91203,106791060,00%1101,50
Löwe 8829,404191020,00%662,46
SU-100Y 6671,305241050,00%997,33
WZ-120-1G FT 8549,903931030,00%258,50
Panzer 58 Mutz 8911,907381040,00%968,60
14TP4111,89258955,56%279,63
M2 Medium Tank341,4483933,33%0,00
Chi-Ni270,75176850,00%175,08
Lago4156,63330850,00%339,94
AMX 404166,14179728,57%389,87
B.U.G.I.6390,14321728,57%350,54
Panzerwagen 39 3182,4321570,00%499,18
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3281,71333714,29%615,93
STB-110634,33539650,00%314,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B233,005750,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1114,80107540,00%327,01
AMX ELC bis5135,40290580,00%409,59
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4275,40380560,00%510,93
T26E5 8571,20686580,00%619,63
Type 64 6257,60300520,00%297,12
ST vz. 394194,75230425,00%344,99
Renault NC-3117,001040,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III335,25150475,00%262,77
T2 Medium Tank265,0081425,00%69,02
BZ-1668416,75300425,00%157,12
Straussler V–4/40 3300,25280425,00%829,87
Renault Otsu123,332053100,00%261,00
UDES 14 Alt 58306,00449366,67%314,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10516,33471333,33%231,67
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5102,00287333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6279,33368333,33%422,01
Strv m/38274,50185250,00%140,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J432,00237250,00%90,63
Škoda T 177344,00462250,00%492,80
MTLS-1G14 3171,00226250,00%482,42
Valiant 5314,507272100,00%632,49
BT-7 artillery 3314,0028720,00%1066,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8161,5019020,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1149,002341100,00%813,71
Strv fm/21171,003961100,00%399,88
Fiat 30001158,0011910,00%533,76
LT vz. 35284,001651100,00%387,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 242,005110,00%0,00
Renault FT10,005410,00%0,00
LT vz. 383124,003101100,00%491,85
Strv m/40L399,004671100,00%334,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,003710,00%0,00
4TP157,001561100,00%270,29
P26/404345,005601100,00%1117,21
Cruiser Mk. I10,002510,00%0,00
CS-6310272,0020110,00%0,00
AMX 38348,007810,00%0,00
BZ-75100,0027510,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee5207,0027610,00%420,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00110,00%0,00
FCM 36243,006310,00%0,00
T82 HMC40,001791100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 29,004410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,009410,00%0,00
AE Phase I 9408,006981100,00%307,97
Object 265T 91387,009351100,00%1279,78
Fantôme 9206,0020310,00%3,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2018-07-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-05
Left: 2019-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-15
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-14
Left: 2018-07-26