Logitem

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63220062473
Ø Tier7,510,008,397,89
Victories3108949,18%00,00%2946,77%23048,63%
Defeats3124549,42%00,00%3150,00%23349,26%
Draws8861,40%00,00%23,23%102,11%
Battles survived1219319,29%00,00%1016,13%8016,91%
Tanks destroyed446350,7100,00550,893490,74
Destruction ratio0,870,001,060,89
Tanks spotted711211,1200,00811,316331,34
Damage dealt991,600,001.340,891.300,45
Capture points440680,7000,00661,066951,47
Defense points235850,3700,0000,00610,13
Experience563,370,00746,13764,09
WN7963,810,001043,281058,76
WN81162,490,001306,601398,48
Total
Battles63220
Ø Tier7,51
Victories3108949,18%
Defeats3124549,42%
Draws8861,40%
Battles survived1219319,29%
Tanks destroyed446350,71
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted711211,12
Damage dealt991,60
Capture points440680,70
Defense points235850,37
Experience563,37
WN7963,81
WN81162,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier8,39
Victories2946,77%
Defeats3150,00%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1016,13%
Tanks destroyed550,89
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted811,31
Damage dealt1.340,89
Capture points661,06
Defense points00,00
Experience746,13
WN71043,28
WN81306,60
Past 30 days
Battles473
Ø Tier7,89
Victories23048,63%
Defeats23349,26%
Draws102,11%
Battles survived8016,91%
Tanks destroyed3490,74
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted6331,34
Damage dealt1.300,45
Capture points6951,47
Defense points610,13
Experience764,09
WN71058,76
WN81398,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt577,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience3,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience3,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience83,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt703,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points91,29
Experience83,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1799000
Victories86147,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93852,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46625,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6570,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23501,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,690,000,000,00
Capture points31091,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points34851,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience453,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1799
Victories86147,86%
Defeats93852,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived46625,90%
Tanks destroyed6570,37
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted23501,31
Damage dealt627,69
Capture points31091,73
Defense points34851,94
Experience453,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4417004
Victories190143,04%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats238353,95%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws1333,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111325,20%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed24040,5400,0000,0061,50
Destruction ratio0,730,000,002,00
Tanks spotted51811,1700,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt793,150,000,002.390,00
Capture points81031,8300,0000,008922,25
Defense points67491,5300,0000,004411,00
Experience481,450,000,001.092,00
Total
Battles4417
Victories190143,04%
Defeats238353,95%
Draws1333,01%
Battles survived111325,20%
Tanks destroyed24040,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted51811,17
Damage dealt793,15
Capture points81031,83
Defense points67491,53
Experience481,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.390,00
Capture points8922,25
Defense points4411,00
Experience1.092,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,660,000,000,00
Capture points150,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience873,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted250,86
Damage dealt1.384,66
Capture points150,52
Defense points401,38
Experience873,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81185,29754287350,54%1309,03
BZ-176 81480,06877273352,32%1474,18
IS-381066,89558207848,94%1153,90
Type 64 6451,72458202748,84%1082,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5401,53362201152,81%1081,27
Object 70491537,55598197450,96%1183,35
AMX 13 57 7591,97659185453,07%1153,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81258,79660166251,68%1447,33
XM57 81618,22825160552,15%1494,96
Leopard 1101603,27648152545,11%1138,04
STG 8930,99507151844,60%987,63
T-34-85M 6878,63665149652,47%1519,75
M40/M4381113,54664131351,71%1195,43
Chrysler K GF 81221,97772127850,16%1381,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81054,36408121549,79%1292,05
KV-856661,92358104250,67%1099,93
Grille 15101666,13517100547,16%1160,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81210,5146797545,33%1130,40
50TP prototyp 81066,9464889851,00%1126,84
Panhard EBR 10510679,7352880644,79%586,82
Strv S1 81435,5567079347,04%1523,21
T499723,5644477451,42%930,94
ISU-15281135,1343475048,93%1128,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5328,9035969150,80%728,09
T-1091569,3352667250,45%1597,36
Stridsyxa 81420,4480563652,36%1403,18
IS-6 B 81078,1073359649,16%1096,24
GSOR 1008 81494,4875455651,08%1598,13
FV4005 Stage II101414,1454453842,94%895,18
Hummel6951,7839247550,74%1610,33
Tiger 131 6607,2544147549,47%875,75
IS-7101185,3555443442,40%733,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91428,8751141449,76%1151,40
O-Ho8868,3351840646,31%782,90
FV3046683,0642238356,92%1336,37
Object 252U 81255,3377338349,61%1280,94
IS7881,8253037750,13%1187,86
M24 Chaffee5241,9529337545,60%668,76
Object 430U101328,9260036842,66%855,31
T698856,4042736544,66%960,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8868,4451836442,58%840,79
Tiger-Maus 91656,9381736349,86%1402,97
SU-1527945,4242833649,11%1235,51
SU-1006637,2341132953,19%1077,28
Object 41681111,1147532943,47%1435,44
G.W. Panther71105,5439631250,64%1582,91
Object 277101465,5965830452,96%1063,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101561,7071630347,52%1055,43
ELC EVEN 90 8501,0361530149,50%840,18
Churchill III 5406,9846728548,07%730,63
T71 DA7481,6839328143,77%803,79
Type 63 81166,3773527043,70%1078,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507660,6440026249,24%751,09
M18 Hellcat6716,8545424851,61%1316,41
Object 268101420,1546924542,45%822,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8525,9645124245,87%779,89
Grille5516,3722822240,99%948,11
Panhard EBR 909554,4651922248,65%707,14
Sturer Emil7865,0348621942,92%1083,18
AMX 12 t6414,2242121638,89%976,54
O-Ni7945,4057821251,42%1242,10
ISU-152K 81198,2964420745,41%1243,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101985,8077920248,02%1448,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,8316719943,72%341,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8427,3454019846,46%572,23
A-447985,9157019548,72%1683,24
M127744,2948819355,44%981,15
T675387,8325919144,50%719,93
Škoda T 27 8986,7765818949,21%1201,59
SU-855372,6222018342,62%690,99
O-I6793,0057118052,22%1403,74
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81353,1579717756,50%1565,36
Cromwell6403,2834017143,86%594,55
T54E19766,2337317035,88%409,47
KV-15371,0931016851,19%622,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 91655,4677216751,50%1284,57
Tiger I7934,6748516647,59%1229,71
P.44 Pantera8720,5652416245,68%728,08
T26E5 Patriot 8792,8654115941,51%784,09
T-345337,4728915655,77%861,48
VK 36.01 (H)6604,2641015645,51%988,19
Jagdpanzer IV6451,2329615443,51%621,85
Char Futur 4 91364,6562915337,25%1030,42
Object 268 Version 4101668,8667015250,00%1053,41
T216267,9336915046,00%522,31
AMX 13 757562,1259714652,74%1219,02
A-20598,7215814548,28%140,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68428,0441014546,90%597,79
T 55A 91407,9476514550,34%1286,19
StuG III Ausf. G5242,8919314447,22%389,61
A-436610,4840514447,22%1144,91
Bisonte C45 81067,0674214349,65%1046,06
Super Hellcat 7691,3042214244,37%856,54
S35 CA5782,1947314151,06%2028,04
XM551 Sheridan10604,4147914040,00%409,02
AT 25456,8339913953,96%1184,00
IS-2-II8841,3153813944,60%778,23
Sturmpanzer II4115,2913213646,32%181,76
FV2078824,2951113647,06%857,82
AE Phase I 91284,2571913448,51%1025,03
AMX ELC bis5195,0228912951,16%540,66
AT 86673,1245712452,42%1154,70
M446686,1851612256,56%1165,35
T376571,9445812054,17%1619,66
E 65 Zwilling 81179,5567811936,97%783,06
SU-122A5491,1829711846,61%1137,73
TVP T 50/51101049,4152111635,34%516,88
T-1506557,2533911647,41%797,70
Ikv 1035332,5825311550,43%686,80
Nashorn6674,8443911447,37%1048,45
T-437862,6355211263,39%1650,34
Bishop5603,8135811259,82%1405,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5609,0533511249,11%1597,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007661,9541711143,24%850,67
E 100101710,7875110944,95%1216,32
M-V-Y101381,8872510647,17%893,08
Cromwell B 6762,5367510550,48%1409,44
SU-85B4327,3124310055,00%892,51
IS-2 shielded 71020,115609950,51%1248,08
Churchill I5508,883819256,52%1133,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101788,636579150,55%1293,54
SU-10181235,247369048,89%1430,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6684,725258950,56%1030,67
KV-26508,283528847,73%715,35
GSOR 1010 FB 8979,766308844,32%950,17
Charioteer8706,823948745,98%575,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,611948547,06%275,17
AMBT 81231,136998542,35%1298,36
Durendal 101944,407658450,00%1331,88
XM66F 81199,946948346,99%1218,27
T3 HMC2212,382547852,56%948,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8348,424587839,74%334,73
KV-37847,685357647,37%1022,98
56TP 81142,727587656,58%1197,39
AMX 65 t81059,387087452,70%1218,29
Bretagne Panther 6660,864847447,30%1112,01
T-448516,654047248,61%495,54
ARL 446546,113887044,29%769,93
M415385,183566848,53%522,85
CC-46 Pancernik 91312,797296850,00%1028,43
Excalibur 6884,046866759,70%1391,17
T-284156,801826660,61%412,81
Škoda T 256590,354746550,77%1090,43
M5 Stuart4129,182626546,15%162,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7566,743776549,23%718,52
Cobra 91394,697026547,69%1177,21
BT-7 artillery 3146,712196547,69%390,28
Prototipo Standard B9817,894666344,44%510,78
Concept 1B 91549,547556342,86%966,56
Toro 91202,827056149,18%845,62
Type 4 Heavy91009,805476043,33%744,55
Crusader6227,662215843,10%426,19
White Dragon 8818,985975844,83%747,19
Ashbringer 101625,297925851,72%944,17
K-91-PT 91615,797375646,43%1443,66
T-832 8941,986795642,86%753,32
WZ-111 Qilin 101704,307025639,29%1086,46
ARL V396312,443075550,91%421,18
M-III-Y8785,696325450,00%756,26
Matilda4351,532895352,83%991,25
M5A1 Stuart4114,003135261,54%325,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101420,777645259,62%985,37
Lorraine 40 t 81052,466305240,38%1064,09
Churchill Crocodile 6869,027495251,92%1310,46
SU-54441,572685152,94%1138,66
AT 158962,106685145,10%838,97
M8A14258,372875149,02%564,01
M-II-Y71031,598215166,67%1553,92
M4A1 FL 10 6656,845725154,90%1032,56
Nergal 81021,517555152,94%1045,50
O-I Experimental5746,506265058,00%1656,03
DZT-159 91301,147785056,00%1170,11
Strv 103B101711,656624944,90%1011,11
AT 77746,455854948,98%861,37
AMX M4 mle. 457774,485574843,75%866,61
Object 430 Version II9788,084804843,75%568,03
TVP VTU Koncept8506,004264734,04%372,23
M75319,433154744,68%1058,72
Alecto4252,602744759,57%689,35
T25/27587,963324746,81%657,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3115,702384751,06%415,49
Type 4 Ju-To7925,587044555,56%1148,96
Somua SAu 404396,893364443,18%1089,17
UDES 0381336,726014339,53%1305,80
Marder 38T4493,213174353,49%1542,45
Object 752 91505,657924346,51%1075,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,811384250,00%202,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101350,526334245,24%873,01
Sherman VC Firefly 6580,314024250,00%876,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518634,134114042,50%489,29
Pawlack Tank6611,405894057,50%925,99
FV226 Contradictious 8928,686684042,50%701,70
T-34-856626,446453961,54%1349,96
Sav m/434181,672003951,28%358,29
M46 Patton KR 8796,795923941,03%784,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 8612,243553844,74%542,60
Covenanter5257,842923759,46%898,86
BT-74136,971673661,11%421,55
GSOR the TANK 91320,696593636,11%1100,06
SU-76M4224,001623540,00%454,46
Leopard Prototyp A9630,263893531,43%242,16
AMX 404141,001963450,00%388,05
AMX 50 12091078,447343461,76%1052,49
Object 283 91118,297843458,82%1092,89
IMT 81265,717033447,06%1313,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6326,272383345,45%373,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8998,157123363,64%1168,31
Object 452K 101791,737243345,45%1132,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,422133151,61%485,34
Char Mle. 75 9415,264933141,94%290,74
MS-11128,172573036,67%502,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,972713053,33%348,67
T2881177,627952962,07%1329,10
TS-5 81257,077382937,93%1008,94
Rambo 91448,727662948,28%1228,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,521112748,15%102,25
SFAC 105 81295,856772748,15%1138,95
Coccodrillo 101366,656742642,31%762,43
Marder II3329,462532653,85%1177,85
Renault UE 573136,561452540,00%198,23
Excelsior 5367,363602520,00%497,78
Type 5 Heavy101386,426222450,00%781,23
M374360,634072470,83%1309,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61270,397682339,13%1932,35
Birch Gun4272,453702259,09%916,33
StuG IV 5505,734122259,09%1377,80
T1 Heavy5273,952862142,86%298,84
Sexton II3153,051742152,38%536,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,862112147,62%515,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6397,144832147,62%802,74
ISU-122-2 8923,675532138,10%706,83
Durchbruchswagen 24224,802342055,00%534,27
SU-130PM 81603,607532045,00%1349,32
T-34 shielded 5357,303242045,00%684,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2152,161741947,37%614,45
T-463113,422061978,95%490,05
M3 Lee4266,743361942,11%858,37
Type 91 Heavy3126,051121921,05%158,78
Valentine AT4205,052821957,89%509,72
Object 43091293,266861947,37%973,92
BZ-72-1 101429,896141936,84%845,79
Ares 7581070,117031844,44%1143,11
TL-7 91832,897281838,89%1308,97
T28 Concept 7665,673351844,44%686,53
TT-130M 91565,448521861,11%1514,39
M3 Stuart3139,762201770,59%564,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,061991662,50%568,09
T7 Combat Car 2208,062321643,75%1017,85
14TP4228,672951546,67%690,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,002281573,33%777,61
AT-12126,731001540,00%298,98
SU-86273,212511450,00%219,43
AMX 383149,142091457,14%403,73
BZ-75101485,648111450,00%1036,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101046,435951442,86%725,03
Object 703 Version II 81226,217991450,00%1193,28
LTP 3167,501851442,86%567,83
BT-22102,231531353,85%365,43
T56 GMC3150,462851376,92%564,70
VK 30.01 (P)6254,922051330,77%151,06
Cruiser Mk. III3106,381521323,08%244,65
Stone Sentinel 81624,929171353,85%1573,21
Udarniy 81714,928811250,00%1461,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,822581145,45%355,37
Type 98 Ke-Ni3242,552091127,27%916,12
NC 70 Błyskawica101382,185931136,36%773,42
Škoda T 45 7996,458131154,55%1281,14
Projet Louis 9644,736691136,36%635,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101490,406161030,00%715,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,40841020,00%186,96
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61049,807721050,00%1862,91
A46 6368,003931050,00%993,17
Leichttraktor139,44120944,44%37,28
M2 Medium Tank3106,56130933,33%129,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,78162955,56%189,73
AMX ELC 901 6294,33375944,44%539,80
Turtle Mk. I 81380,00904966,67%1422,98
Object 265T 91293,78784955,56%1109,38
WZ-111 8761,88574837,50%585,80
Hotchkiss H35274,38135850,00%160,26
Lorraine 39L AM380,75100837,50%5,42
Pz.Kpfw. I275,5010980,00%59,25
Renault FT 75 BS2185,00154728,57%1206,56
M2 Light2160,00189742,86%475,92
T2 Medium Tank253,29129728,57%7,41
SU-263145,86140757,14%334,59
Renault FT AC2186,43223757,14%697,86
Ares 9010963,00764757,14%631,15
Windhund 81013,43607742,86%946,15
T78 61056,57696742,86%1511,21
Type 62 7647,00800650,00%1422,71
7TP241,834060,00%0,00
Ikv 723144,33115633,33%162,35
Panzerjäger I2249,67205666,67%1055,02
T-262113,17179683,33%612,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581863,33997633,33%1535,00
Löwe 8473,50601650,00%369,94
OCP Peacekeeper 91354,17686650,00%1041,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,6072520,00%3,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 24,0090560,00%208,91
Renault Otsu1223,00282560,00%1180,62
M661740,401030580,00%3959,15
T1 HMC2119,4077520,00%397,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,60167560,00%392,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,60202540,00%449,14
Mitsu 1085991,00618520,00%2105,49
Type 578744,80667580,00%760,19
Loyd Gun Carriage297,601675100,00%653,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G338,00104520,00%1,42
T-60261,00189540,00%9,96
T-50-2 6139,20181520,00%76,25
Patton the Tank 91163,20780580,00%1317,49
Caernarvon Action X 8775,80643540,00%612,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 8960,80812560,00%1254,43
Chi-Ni2166,0017640,00%610,65
T110E5101572,25595425,00%1027,88
TS-60 91294,25591425,00%966,25
T-116 30,0099425,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6552,00494450,00%1413,77
Valiant 5483,25371425,00%783,64
Type 95 Ha-Go2156,67206366,67%712,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101686,0010703100,00%1313,68
T328877,67839366,67%952,97
Predatore 91148,33653333,33%688,72
Stitch 81473,6710313100,00%1506,05
Brennos 81171,00822366,67%1348,00
Black Rock 11875,33894366,67%517,41
Kolohousenka153,506020,00%3,10
LT vz. 383287,50261250,00%1070,20
SU-182104,006120,00%336,87
T110E3101252,00743250,00%708,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2339,5026220,00%1125,04
AMR 35 214,005120,00%0,00
Kunze Panzer 91110,00568250,00%902,02
MKA 228,5091250,00%94,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10381,0016020,00%0,00
Fantôme 9597,5026720,00%273,60
Fiat 300016,001471100,00%264,10
T1 Cunningham130,001131100,00%261,00
4TP1181,007591100,00%1100,24
Renault NC-3110,00710,00%0,00
D1262,00881100,00%274,61
10TP3601,007041100,00%3261,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,003551100,00%413,31
M7 Priest30,003171100,00%261,00
M3G FT381,001091100,00%261,00
M10391509,0047710,00%1381,18
Black Prince II 71933,0014031100,00%3690,38
T-34 with L-11 4304,0010041100,00%1183,83
T1E6 20,001131100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 234,001010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-30
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-11
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2025-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24