MEPA4A

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1381520117486
Ø Tier8,8311,0010,8210,75
Victories708651,29%1155,00%6051,28%24650,62%
Defeats649847,04%945,00%5244,44%22947,12%
Draws2311,67%00,00%54,27%112,26%
Battles survived535638,77%735,00%4437,61%18638,27%
Tanks destroyed125310,91170,851100,944190,86
Destruction ratio1,481,311,511,40
Tanks spotted111040,80130,651140,973860,79
Damage dealt1.566,531.934,651.875,611.980,22
Capture points161761,17261,302792,385581,15
Defense points69910,5100,0000,00230,05
Experience777,86916,40868,97866,93
WN71141,37978,871010,50974,05
WN81538,331337,851379,521352,42
Total
Battles13815
Ø Tier8,83
Victories708651,29%
Defeats649847,04%
Draws2311,67%
Battles survived535638,77%
Tanks destroyed125310,91
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted111040,80
Damage dealt1.566,53
Capture points161761,17
Defense points69910,51
Experience777,86
WN71141,37
WN81538,33
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt1.934,65
Capture points261,30
Defense points00,00
Experience916,40
WN7978,87
WN81337,85
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier10,82
Victories6051,28%
Defeats5244,44%
Draws54,27%
Battles survived4437,61%
Tanks destroyed1100,94
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1140,97
Damage dealt1.875,61
Capture points2792,38
Defense points00,00
Experience868,97
WN71010,50
WN81379,52
Past 30 days
Battles486
Ø Tier10,75
Victories24650,62%
Defeats22947,12%
Draws112,26%
Battles survived18638,27%
Tanks destroyed4190,86
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted3860,79
Damage dealt1.980,22
Capture points5581,15
Defense points230,05
Experience866,93
WN7974,05
WN81352,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2932,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5865,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2123,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,030,000,000,00
Capture points580,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience527,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2932,58%
Defeats5865,17%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2123,60%
Tanks destroyed370,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted610,69
Damage dealt1.495,03
Capture points580,65
Defense points10,01
Experience527,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,000,000,000,00
Capture points227,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt879,00
Capture points227,33
Defense points00,00
Experience209,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles573000
Victories14525,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42674,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12621,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4080,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,980,000,000,00
Capture points7501,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18423,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience434,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles573
Victories14525,31%
Defeats42674,35%
Draws20,35%
Battles survived12621,99%
Tanks destroyed2150,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted4080,71
Damage dealt1.428,98
Capture points7501,31
Defense points18423,21
Experience434,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories1619,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6580,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1316,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,740,000,000,00
Capture points120,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience429,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories1619,75%
Defeats6580,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1316,05%
Tanks destroyed400,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted320,40
Damage dealt1.646,74
Capture points120,15
Defense points220,27
Experience429,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Prototipo Standard B91925,1288219154,97%2001,94
DZT-159 91788,4385116952,66%1613,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101990,5583514157,45%1587,67
E 5092128,3995814056,43%2367,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81575,2582913453,73%1927,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92003,6984913155,73%1850,21
Leopard Prototyp A92014,4586912754,33%2099,94
Object 140101939,0378012755,12%1718,29
Ho-Ri 3101867,3672211747,86%1137,56
Leopard 1101920,7070111142,34%1333,24
Concept No. 5101758,7772010948,62%1262,95
Strv 103B102151,6773010650,00%1514,15
T110E4101928,1967810242,16%1195,85
Ares 90101624,578019852,04%1175,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81425,788039654,17%1740,92
CS-67 Szakal111958,938389552,63%1486,39
Ares 90 C111979,528879453,19%1448,33
Object 430U101911,357709347,31%1467,27
XM69 Hacker112186,388069343,01%1381,23
Char Futur 4 91927,018919156,04%1976,35
T2071074,807409053,33%1690,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101910,137759045,56%1407,39
UDES 15/16101932,537908948,31%1492,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101813,558068952,81%1347,36
ELC EVEN 90 8634,286818948,31%1162,23
Bisonte C45 81824,579828855,68%2240,37
CS-63101984,078178653,49%1728,54
Concept 1B 91908,938968551,76%1540,53
Taschenratte112097,768968445,24%1192,80
Type 71101949,688148146,91%1291,80
KR-1112300,009498156,79%1522,50
Škoda T 27 81353,757118048,75%1683,86
K-91101969,717437944,30%1561,22
AMX 67 Imbattable112129,858337951,90%1305,23
IS-7102058,089177857,69%1751,57
Object 277101925,478447855,13%1652,51
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111952,098277838,46%992,77
BV-111111844,738257750,65%1286,87
Coccodrillo 102076,828337757,14%1559,12
G.W. Tiger91318,197467758,44%1259,22
Executor112185,837567738,96%1264,87
SU-130PM 81538,127707766,23%1751,01
BZ-176 81778,509497653,95%2016,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81210,046017552,00%1425,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101701,977387352,05%1316,55
STK-2112228,629307353,42%1458,52
BZ-79112294,858957350,68%1324,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert112000,487887352,05%1365,54
Vz. 55101959,618177247,22%1448,82
M48A5 Patton102025,428277156,34%1555,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81256,278307163,38%1821,57
212A91084,746357041,43%763,76
SFAC 105 81320,336767048,57%1191,74
Black Rock 112057,129466953,62%1436,57
WZ-113G FT102141,716766838,24%1243,12
PTZ-78112410,019166852,94%1449,03
M40/M4381234,067296750,75%1261,14
LTTB8711,996456734,33%1319,33
Strv 103-091743,487196653,03%1572,44
M53/M559834,915986643,94%635,31
T-54 ltwt.91053,277086642,42%1451,71
M10 RBFM 5739,316446561,54%1818,49
WZ-111 model 1-491751,888056453,13%1732,26
T-100 LT101186,457506448,44%1512,02
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101881,846886243,55%1320,03
Type 6191921,497136132,79%1701,30
T-4481239,877716154,10%1673,42
STB-1101774,106776043,33%1470,14
T-5491345,597065945,76%1221,18
E 50 Ausf. M101971,618225955,93%1699,93
leKpz Borkenkäfer111088,497045940,68%993,85
FV217 Badger101884,477925855,17%1234,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8665,626685844,83%1189,11
Object 70591389,196905837,93%1011,46
ISU-15281139,375845745,61%992,12
AMX 50 Foch91706,567985754,39%1498,31
AMBT 81665,588525754,39%1860,50
Predatore 91748,028295752,63%1429,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81452,888485757,89%1766,32
Manticore101241,777255648,21%1411,23
AMX AC mle. 4881223,516665549,09%1279,80
UDES 0381293,656455451,85%1311,75
Škoda T 56 81708,488955448,15%1763,73
FV230 Canopener101872,088295347,17%1391,03
T803111989,539235350,94%1318,87
S-517972,047225255,77%1171,19
T-1091825,888315251,92%1947,38
Charioteer81503,127235251,92%1616,44
T-44-100 81384,507715251,92%1790,38
SDP 58 Kilana81507,538045158,82%1701,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91412,907215052,00%1320,04
M127812,846735046,00%913,80
Indien-Panzer81415,368475058,00%2082,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81460,927255056,00%1477,75
Tiger I71332,698434957,14%1802,19
Škoda T 5091581,657514852,08%1366,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7987,526714864,58%1561,97
UDES 1691842,509274864,58%2224,70
T2881513,758084856,25%1706,71
T9592169,278764856,25%1909,37
CS-4471128,327424755,32%1847,01
CS-5991641,768074645,65%1795,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191650,377834643,48%1341,17
FV229 Contender91654,357994641,30%1384,12
Panther II81413,768234551,11%1981,27
Type 6891338,896844542,22%920,33
Object 252U 81661,448214540,00%1954,98
Type 5781288,168004351,16%1354,71
AMX 65 t81253,027124339,53%1363,79
Strv S1 81406,865934337,21%1362,89
Ho-Ri 281347,057204247,62%1468,06
Ho-Ri 192298,678294252,38%1895,71
KV-481186,437624250,00%1482,18
T499967,408064257,14%1469,60
IS-2-II81303,577664242,86%1426,19
Emil I81439,228144153,66%1671,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691880,228304146,34%1710,28
VK 30.02 (D)71166,208524160,98%2185,49
Object 430 Version II91519,638004158,54%1489,87
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91605,246974136,59%1500,29
UDES 03 Alt 3 91554,347674156,10%1418,83
SU-14-28948,886294047,50%905,28
T6981391,757374042,50%1609,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9879,907174042,50%1169,73
UDES 14 Alt 581149,446933946,15%1331,19
WZ-219111427,497063935,90%1524,64
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81443,387723946,15%1771,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101442,926943839,47%1437,62
121B 102200,398893857,89%2011,55
IS-381609,469593759,46%2134,39
Vz. 71 Tesák101304,688423759,46%1572,45
Turtle Mk. I 81312,897793748,65%1249,49
Somua SM 81338,308703759,46%1490,69
T-437936,148093666,67%1827,11
G.W. Panther7860,616193652,78%1007,02
Sturer Emil7943,815793650,00%1215,00
ISU-152K 81701,867583644,44%1756,41
Prototipo 6 81676,928933658,33%1829,80
Kame 91678,007333644,44%1300,64
STA-181253,207793557,14%1668,33
M26 Pershing81378,237903545,71%1875,66
Centurion Action X101593,776223534,29%945,14
E 7591702,178713554,29%1641,67
T110E5101701,497433542,86%1101,61
FV4004 Conway91875,377283548,57%1568,70
Grille 15101599,236623551,43%971,85
TNH 105/100081259,006873444,12%1310,95
CS-5381178,266823438,24%1487,50
Tiger II81431,538233455,88%1771,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191466,887863452,94%1421,79
Strv 107-12112057,508183452,94%1274,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 101930,949143452,94%1263,49
Ferdinand81338,296843447,06%1290,99
VK 30.02 (M)61017,947883357,58%2176,16
M-III-Y81351,707933348,48%1559,71
Škoda T 256810,136783256,25%1692,93
TVP VTU Koncept81022,756553250,00%1285,44
Conqueror91734,419283262,50%1710,75
CC-46 Pancernik 91743,448523253,13%1634,65
DBV-152 102148,447823259,38%1385,47
T28 Prototype81584,977243246,88%1680,68
T54E191280,066223234,38%847,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791570,476633246,88%1195,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 81853,787733237,50%1927,24
T-345623,945613167,74%2228,16
Type 5 Heavy102288,689873164,52%1856,90
SDP 44 Burza6779,684963135,48%1112,06
WZ-111G FT91809,586843135,48%1301,50
IS-3-II91596,008093148,39%1395,90
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91718,747133151,61%1349,69
Leo71166,838213070,00%2169,13
Emil II91455,407853046,67%1182,01
AMX 50 10081310,037403050,00%1427,10
Object 261101188,475983036,67%713,55
T25/271139,336363056,67%1649,70
Char Murat 91512,307713053,33%1449,54
Lansen C 81415,138473053,33%1766,96
122 TM 81447,008153063,33%1612,90
P.44 Pantera81563,978532958,62%2235,82
WZ-132-1101202,147592948,28%1377,56
M446477,554882948,28%643,74
Mäuschen91817,389302955,17%1973,89
IS-M81200,667752951,72%1358,27
Object 703 Version II 81618,109952968,97%1924,43
AMX 50 12091516,897412853,57%1303,06
AMX 50 B102266,258892864,29%2047,18
CAV mod. 71112036,438262850,00%1473,83
WZ-111-1G FT81150,716662846,43%1109,68
SU-10181287,116412842,86%1416,13
Tiger (P)71409,579262857,14%2197,34
T110E3102079,868242857,14%1357,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91339,005662842,86%907,56
Hirschkäfer112393,466502835,71%1240,26
A-4471187,197472740,74%1838,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68630,565872744,44%936,56
GSR 3301 Setter7752,487122748,15%1786,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8861,596832751,85%1694,34
LPT-67 Šelma9666,815342638,46%643,50
Object 590 91534,198612653,85%1325,14
Object 432U111511,468802661,54%1042,34
T3091415,286702544,00%1049,23
Caernarvon81369,409762560,00%1913,05
BZT-70 101514,567062540,00%683,66
HWK 128710,446712548,00%1272,70
GSOR 1010 FB 81466,126542540,00%1542,23
Hummel6883,426202441,67%1363,64
IS71356,089392470,83%2347,20
SU-1527932,087332475,00%1417,19
45TP Habicha71533,678802445,83%2457,79
WZ-1328664,718332458,33%1220,79
Chi-To SP71289,757952458,33%1635,66
BZ-16681390,047422445,83%1446,58
Hotchkiss EBR7639,006092445,83%1456,36
VK 100.01 (P)81277,178522458,33%1483,63
Object 777 Version II 91914,968852458,33%1972,41
Buryan 91861,639052454,17%1580,28
SU-86812,045842347,83%1039,27
T25 AT71579,918362356,52%2505,78
FV601 Saladin81220,097082352,17%1395,66
FSV Scheme A7924,177142339,13%1286,56
M-II-Y71274,968102356,52%1756,63
FV227 Conceiver81493,578562347,83%1721,06
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91674,359792373,91%1536,64
Crusader6646,007152263,64%2880,74
Ikv 65 Alt II61048,097402281,82%2249,78
T675594,954782250,00%1382,34
M18 Hellcat6814,326032254,55%1536,99
TBT 91670,149312263,64%1410,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92144,8110032171,43%2218,31
Vz. 63P111410,718052147,62%764,72
AMX AC mle. 4671182,627032152,38%1822,21
Object 25791128,337892161,90%1041,86
Object 43091883,4810532176,19%1893,85
AS-XX 40 t111899,008022152,38%1476,31
Leox 91786,767472147,62%1405,97
Panther71091,408392060,00%2063,82
WZ-1317631,357502050,00%1219,09
SU-100M171256,907272045,00%1900,65
FV4005 Stage II101281,457382065,00%949,70
M-V-Y102197,9010222070,00%2004,95
T 54D 91382,757902055,00%1353,31
Char Mle. 75 91109,057952055,00%1601,95
P.43 bis61065,797091947,37%2116,58
IS-271405,589021968,42%2212,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481400,059211973,68%1733,23
WZ-111 model 5A101483,537281952,63%1066,07
WZ-131G FT61058,475891936,84%1704,31
Chieftain Mk. 6 101950,117901952,63%1303,86
Spähpanzer Ru 25191034,957181936,84%1476,73
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91618,797521957,89%1497,73
LT-432 8449,537221968,42%822,75
VK 75.01 (K) 81861,0010111957,89%2628,40
AE Phase I 91906,3710121978,95%1912,23
Fauteur111792,958391947,37%1155,07
P.43 ter71247,787811844,44%1886,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8768,566661861,11%1335,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101823,787041833,33%1086,82
NC 70 Błyskawica101911,117121844,44%1375,12
SDP 57 Gowika71566,338411861,11%2590,49
BZ-75101777,067781850,00%1079,02
Panhard AMD 178B6439,784191833,33%1160,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8716,566331850,00%1228,02
LHMTV8713,507461861,11%1301,10
AMX 13 57 7936,227181838,89%1885,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7862,596181747,06%1342,97
M415528,533641735,29%647,67
Centurion Mk. I81427,538401747,06%2000,96
Maus102169,4710161764,71%1770,77
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5600,183911752,94%1232,65
BZ-6891676,718781764,71%1601,23
E 100102289,418711752,94%1658,92
T376622,536211729,41%1919,22
Object 268 Version 4102071,887601752,94%1381,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 91863,597471747,06%1455,06
T-34-281323,888861662,50%1852,16
Vz. 44-171042,139181668,75%1412,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6830,695361643,75%1344,84
AMX 13 909724,136911643,75%881,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291875,388001637,50%1689,38
Object 4168974,067771668,75%1320,89
Super Conqueror102766,0610821675,00%2516,88
AMX 50 Foch B102264,008081656,25%1608,19
M-VI-Y92076,139781662,50%2170,59
Jagdtiger Prototype 81609,7510961681,25%1928,63
AAT60 81400,507841650,00%1435,07
Rinoceronte101780,076071526,67%989,83
Jagdpanther71435,937751553,33%2347,42
SMV CC-567844,536291540,00%1105,83
KV-15747,803751546,67%1766,29
Challenger71266,606671546,67%1862,44
E 77 91555,337421546,67%1294,76
Fantôme 91844,278351560,00%1779,64
Cromwell6934,797341457,14%2058,10
AMX 13 757536,935121435,71%805,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81254,868911471,43%1611,22
ST-I91812,867351428,57%1637,83
FV224 Chopper71682,799861450,00%2592,65
Object 752 92026,717951442,86%1458,42
T-34-856774,695291330,77%1451,92
Ikv 1035716,084831353,85%1909,96
59-166660,777131353,85%1929,60
FV215b 101475,385601323,08%999,72
M46 Patton91982,4610551376,92%2169,42
BZ-5871130,088981369,23%1538,96
Nashorn6903,696561376,92%1713,23
Kampfpanzer 67101386,855931330,77%692,87
MBT-B 102403,157161323,08%1718,09
Ares 8591218,467591353,85%961,13
Stridsyxa 81626,318061346,15%1476,01
Gryphon 102211,4610431369,23%1779,47
Semovente M415773,675251241,67%1878,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu6964,677931275,00%1593,38
Type 4 Ju-To71402,1710441275,00%2332,72
E 65 Zwilling 81282,007401241,67%867,17
VK 36.01 (H)6952,557711172,73%1760,38
B.U.G.I.61175,096741145,45%2216,71
SDP 40 Zadymka5652,915051181,82%1398,17
T-34-2G FT7971,736491154,55%1358,79
T71 CMCD7774,097651136,36%1741,50
Object 705A102757,648331145,45%2372,89
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81582,8210151181,82%1829,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81636,0010381163,64%2537,19
BZ-72-1 101734,099431163,64%1329,83
T-54 first prototype 81074,827521145,45%1243,68
Strv 746917,607171060,00%1845,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007792,206601060,00%1282,77
53TP Markowskiego81573,308651070,00%1795,90
WZ-132A91389,609951060,00%2242,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91843,809531060,00%2012,02
T57 Heavy102039,508181060,00%1506,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7436,306811060,00%808,01
XM551 Sheridan101596,108361060,00%1938,39
Object 274a 81253,807701050,00%1527,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81207,507281050,00%1225,41
Tiger 131 6652,605061030,00%908,91
Cromwell B 6839,607261060,00%1610,49
Object 168 German 81629,407361040,00%1937,11
T78 61215,408541070,00%1921,77
Object Kust 81494,605911030,00%1496,66
WZ-12091887,89976966,67%2240,23
TVP T 50/51101442,11840977,78%1158,62
VK 30.01 (P)61303,891016966,67%3000,14
Achilles6960,33710966,67%1932,63
AMX 13 105101626,78947955,56%2098,41
M41 Walker Bulldog81173,561066988,89%2595,44
Staghound Mk. III6774,22699966,67%1475,95
TS-54 81286,56641911,11%1195,71
Versuchspanzer 5791644,00960966,67%1359,45
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101915,44841955,56%1553,61
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101387,78609922,22%551,59
112 8889,22654933,33%798,67
1108899,2534580,00%677,71
AMX 12 t6913,751039875,00%3170,57
60G FT51023,88686862,50%2615,19
Object 268101941,13961887,50%1390,27
Object 780 101754,75543812,50%1034,80
Patton the Tank 91753,131011887,50%2271,89
56TP 8910,50524825,00%707,91
TS-5 81052,75586837,50%795,50
40TP Habicha6980,43843771,43%2372,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102256,43882757,14%1830,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102519,29996771,43%1782,75
FV4025 Contriver111469,29960771,43%953,69
GSOR 1008 81263,86479728,57%1125,11
Toro 91318,00649742,86%1028,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8858,29581742,86%1547,98
Škoda T 177547,00427633,33%766,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6669,83530650,00%1145,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4383,00289650,00%1040,91
FV226 Contradictious 81737,33951666,67%1977,69
TNH T Vz. 5191373,60673540,00%1008,87
IS-4101776,00995580,00%1296,81
ARL V396711,00521560,00%1347,04
Ares 7581542,60851540,00%2055,93
Object 283 91522,00574520,00%1343,53
VK 30.01 (H)5759,006144100,00%1946,03
KV-37770,75377425,00%638,63
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91571,75922450,00%1474,71
M8A14640,25516450,00%2000,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101039,7525840,00%377,68
Pawlack Tank61023,50875475,00%1701,09
AT-FV230 Breaker112304,00801425,00%1320,91
M24 Chaffee5928,33736366,67%4067,04
Object 26392146,67864333,33%1955,65
GSOR the TANK 91354,00383333,33%891,15
Windhund 81253,338303100,00%1207,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81894,67811333,33%2090,92
Super Hellcat 71364,67424333,33%2389,65
Vercingétorix 91893,33794366,67%1899,08
T2971859,00936250,00%2249,48
MT-256492,5025820,00%1055,50
FV225 Collector 9941,5033820,00%387,16
Gorilla11847,0010182100,00%447,89
T-832 81445,0047220,00%1248,43
T-50-2 6272,506352100,00%752,80
T77 81358,50623250,00%1378,83
Rambo 92036,00882250,00%1882,17
Sav m/434327,0021310,00%592,73
MS-110,005610,00%0,00
Ho-Ri Shugo112234,0010041100,00%1264,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3191,005611100,00%643,12
KV-1SA 5461,0030310,00%702,20
H3 9796,0036010,00%322,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81325,009481100,00%1344,69
Ambassador 9690,0056110,00%198,23
AMX ELC 901 6779,0039210,00%2147,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 8768,0042010,00%513,83
WZ-111 model 6 81527,009031100,00%1361,43
Valiant 5205,002681100,00%417,74
Gonsalo 8655,0035710,00%323,07
Nemesis 81040,0042610,00%986,07
WZ-120G FT 91840,0010311100,00%1223,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2025-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2019-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2023-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-09
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-09
Left: 2015-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-10
Left: 2015-02-08