MN_Moelnir

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49879003
Ø Tier7,100,000,007,33
Victories2403948,19%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Defeats2542550,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4150,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1356227,19%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Tanks destroyed346610,6900,0000,0031,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,003,00
Tanks spotted488170,9800,0000,0031,00
Damage dealt759,590,000,001.124,67
Capture points807771,6200,0000,004916,33
Defense points276440,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,730,000,00685,67
WN7872,800,000,001350,97
WN8963,010,000,001676,27
Total
Battles49879
Ø Tier7,10
Victories2403948,19%
Defeats2542550,97%
Draws4150,83%
Battles survived1356227,19%
Tanks destroyed346610,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted488170,98
Damage dealt759,59
Capture points807771,62
Defense points276440,55
Experience536,73
WN7872,80
WN8963,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier7,33
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.124,67
Capture points4916,33
Defense points00,00
Experience685,67
WN71350,97
WN81676,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories3436,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5760,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,800,000,000,00
Capture points460,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience545,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories3436,17%
Defeats5760,64%
Draws33,19%
Battles survived2930,85%
Tanks destroyed470,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted540,57
Damage dealt1.269,80
Capture points460,49
Defense points590,63
Experience545,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3344,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2634,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,290,000,000,00
Capture points781,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1692,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience620,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3344,00%
Defeats4154,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2634,67%
Tanks destroyed500,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted560,75
Damage dealt974,29
Capture points781,04
Defense points1692,25
Experience620,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt300,760,000,000,00
Capture points442,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience470,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted251,47
Damage dealt300,76
Capture points442,59
Defense points40,24
Experience470,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories7839,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11759,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5125,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1981,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt377,570,000,000,00
Capture points1660,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience307,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories7839,59%
Defeats11759,39%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived5125,89%
Tanks destroyed720,37
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1981,01
Damage dealt377,57
Capture points1660,84
Defense points1000,51
Experience307,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories32654,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24941,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18230,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5961,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,050,000,000,00
Capture points16022,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16242,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience546,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories32654,79%
Defeats24941,85%
Draws203,36%
Battles survived18230,59%
Tanks destroyed2210,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted5961,00
Damage dealt601,05
Capture points16022,69
Defense points16242,73
Experience546,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1841000
Victories72039,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107858,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45424,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7830,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22151,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,340,000,000,00
Capture points24461,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17960,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience392,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1841
Victories72039,11%
Defeats107858,56%
Draws432,34%
Battles survived45424,66%
Tanks destroyed7830,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted22151,20
Damage dealt614,34
Capture points24461,33
Defense points17960,98
Experience392,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points474,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.210,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points474,27
Experience640,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8955,49650316149,04%1033,47
Ferdinand81253,96658276949,98%1341,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81196,08657132446,00%1280,83
Type 64 6383,96560129951,35%874,85
105 leFH18B2 5611,13479120449,00%1200,05
Löwe 8840,8460198946,31%826,63
Panzerjäger I2469,0935291356,63%2108,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101518,3556782642,13%987,11
Jagdpanzer IV6489,7335372245,84%772,20
AMX 13 57 GF 7554,4266469150,07%996,04
AMX 13 909588,4862367452,08%784,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4157,5433065648,02%415,98
Jagdpanther7730,4645556248,40%907,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,7327656252,31%487,71
Jagdtiger91255,7461953646,27%963,59
Spähpanzer Ru 2519618,1760051248,05%799,88
VK 28.016272,4542648746,82%604,51
SU-122-44 71010,4266948754,62%1510,17
Hummel6590,5338747449,58%839,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7280,6443546743,47%365,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591022,4055346150,11%1009,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,2427742248,82%672,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,0050641744,12%969,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91144,5462139442,89%927,05
G.W. Panther7831,5357739053,08%1054,53
StuG III Ausf. G5385,1931837250,00%822,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101007,6659337245,43%726,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,2937336049,17%499,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8888,6362135946,52%1012,33
Grille5517,9831435049,14%1206,63
E 25 7787,2659434049,71%1083,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8586,6256433743,03%919,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91313,7060033444,31%1033,30
G.W. E 100101167,6454933043,94%881,03
Leopard Prototyp A9830,1852932741,28%528,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81074,4855531646,52%1043,04
E 7591146,6163931243,91%898,22
Type 4 Heavy91009,7166030947,25%789,91
Type 619928,5155530539,67%651,11
FCM 36 Pak 40 3471,7249730152,49%1399,23
WZ-1328704,4065629951,51%1247,55
E 5091074,6859029838,93%802,22
MT-256297,4643629743,10%705,64
WZ-1209890,7960128745,30%723,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91119,9463527847,12%1005,15
Indien-Panzer8765,0957627548,73%856,04
T-54 ltwt.9607,0758827246,69%741,07
ISU-15281071,5360127151,66%1107,40
KV-26584,9851726749,44%939,89
Strv 103-091243,2059926446,59%965,09
AMX 12 t6292,1850726450,76%637,41
SU-1006772,2054025448,82%1415,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518948,3452225048,00%1066,95
STA-18823,5559624852,02%982,04
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8824,8862824850,00%1032,58
IS-38946,0462624550,20%989,63
Object 4168746,5648924539,59%694,04
AMX AC mle. 4881038,2359724343,62%1064,93
Panther II8764,1653423840,76%807,49
Tiger II8810,1159823645,34%780,67
AMX 50 12091093,0861623547,66%857,18
KV-48692,7756823547,66%660,68
VK 36.01 (H)6399,8335323145,89%512,25
Type 586591,3556922650,44%1188,03
SU-122-5491248,0560122543,11%1051,67
G.W. Tiger91098,5052722448,66%960,45
Tiger (P)7780,5461922152,04%965,02
SU-1018974,5859122047,27%1050,23
AMX ELC bis5204,3341821850,46%544,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4292,6521321751,15%911,14
Tiger I7718,6956921553,02%901,98
AMX 50 Foch91107,4261821348,36%812,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7482,0357821346,01%774,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7533,7851521249,06%699,54
SU-14-28949,4956221243,40%982,74
O-I6694,1459820955,02%1213,74
Object 70491157,6556620039,50%709,36
ARL 446561,1447119947,74%866,31
S-517708,3347519844,44%793,02
AMX 13 757298,9252719549,74%449,91
VK 30.01 (P)6335,3332219447,42%382,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6637,4351319153,40%1011,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8720,5955119047,89%681,91
UDES 0381007,1358618846,81%1044,71
KV-856557,4548818650,00%848,98
AMX 13 10510791,4659718345,90%753,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91167,1666418252,20%1055,34
212A91050,9863118049,44%879,64
1108731,6051917842,13%619,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10527,7752217637,50%309,23
O-Ho8871,3768017455,75%878,19
Type 4 Chi-To6450,9149217350,87%755,82
T28 Prototype8875,5857017046,47%794,94
Churchill I5338,0232116947,34%558,42
Churchill III 5397,5361416953,25%736,40
AT 1581013,7967316852,98%1043,18
FV2078732,6560016752,10%755,46
M36 Jackson6778,7657916360,12%1441,18
T25/27671,4843116046,25%869,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68444,9454615949,06%679,93
KV-15382,6345615548,39%680,81
LTTB8594,0362915551,61%995,30
WZ-111-1G FT81106,0357315340,52%1078,10
ARL V396551,0945915347,06%894,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507633,6745114946,98%700,10
Sturer Emil7710,3050914548,97%857,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5342,4644814550,34%786,60
AMX 50 10081156,2563814443,06%1220,90
T3091072,3759513843,48%729,14
M40/M4381068,9164513849,28%1072,96
ISU-122S 7897,5659613548,89%1233,74
M18 Hellcat6493,0845013351,88%768,71
VK 30.02 (M)6453,8143313344,36%679,84
WZ-1317533,9956513039,23%887,64
Leichttraktor1139,2529512652,38%624,40
T-1506681,3356912653,97%1226,36
SU-1527747,6155312552,00%1089,93
WZ-111 model 1-49854,7457512043,33%566,29
FV3046498,8641911855,08%838,71
T-345310,4340211751,28%734,43
Tortoise91241,7158611740,17%744,74
SU-100M17884,2462511656,90%1262,33
AT 77847,1563511550,43%1024,16
Object 26110964,9651511330,97%616,94
AMX AC mle. 467813,3057411348,67%1130,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,7754611247,32%1062,09
ELC EVEN 90 8380,5458211050,00%597,72
T-448696,8358710950,46%820,91
Churchill Gun Carrier6601,6647310850,00%1024,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101706,5858810845,37%1056,06
Wespe3157,2019210646,23%437,93
Type 1 Chi-He4149,4722510446,15%273,88
Marder II3314,7127310445,19%910,72
Jagdpanther II81091,7762710449,04%1141,49
Type T-345418,0041010345,63%1099,04
59-166244,1445010146,53%479,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5232,1923810053,00%510,97
Nashorn6711,0253110050,00%1330,62
Pudel 6589,745249746,39%974,71
Leo7638,695799656,25%992,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3124,053089658,33%458,75
IS-2 7926,666789557,89%1247,92
Panther7629,545539347,31%846,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6668,765789352,69%1135,49
Emil I81079,476649252,17%1116,57
UDES 14 Alt 58753,685299143,96%734,21
Grille 15101420,575509140,66%868,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5487,664928750,57%1209,40
FV215b (183) 101073,515168639,53%519,90
Object 25791073,976168638,37%790,26
T92 HMC101059,455548436,90%758,17
Matilda IV 5374,934618444,05%853,28
M10 Wolverine5405,933938250,00%835,89
SU-855520,004538154,32%1334,72
O-Ni7922,787698160,49%1283,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7562,784928151,85%749,31
StuG III Ausf. B4449,514658155,56%1291,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,342398053,75%200,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,992237949,37%435,77
M446536,254677949,37%814,56
Hotchkiss EBR7343,594667843,59%525,37
E 100101100,955527738,96%612,21
VK 30.01 (D)6656,755797750,65%1328,88
Turán III prototípus 5515,044307738,96%1129,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,603697544,00%698,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101225,425587433,78%736,46
SU-85I 5471,824217450,00%958,97
IS-27658,865577245,83%708,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6766,215317044,29%1471,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage10991,215817047,14%719,48
A-447806,615716937,68%1066,93
Panhard AMD 178B6350,504586643,94%916,57
HWK 128400,175756646,97%527,62
AMX M4 mle. 457662,924816437,50%674,02
Pz.Kpfw. I285,141956440,63%143,60
Churchill VII6539,475656254,84%908,36
M66563,904606050,00%750,82
Maus101011,486196040,00%549,16
TOG II* 6659,505575850,00%1009,23
T-437549,195525747,37%713,22
Strv 746457,954445545,45%670,78
ST-I9830,075665538,18%480,78
M127712,285815450,00%889,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,401775345,28%373,04
T-549893,256515352,83%816,36
Schwarzpanzer 58 8887,026655150,98%1117,81
VK 100.01 (P)8862,106824955,10%850,44
T2 Light Tank 296,753254858,33%368,23
B14155,212534738,30%176,32
A-436544,155064753,19%1084,67
Dicker Max 6653,384704753,19%1065,60
T-34-856518,355614656,52%979,99
T-34-2G FT7811,895954654,35%1133,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3162,512094535,56%363,59
AT 15A 7845,166384551,11%1182,63
Matilda4232,312714240,48%413,47
T404245,383504247,62%483,32
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8877,146574240,48%814,49
T-284140,952894160,98%359,36
KV-37867,716874165,85%1210,47
StuG IV 5460,544374160,98%1194,51
M24 Chaffee5287,735414052,50%988,01
Bishop5333,683034040,00%492,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3377,854803956,41%1045,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,181813836,84%789,71
Light Mk. VIC 297,381653743,24%339,55
M415378,173933650,00%485,49
WZ-131G FT6586,314493641,67%889,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8949,466183548,57%969,02
T34 B 8755,555023333,33%629,05
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7672,944583345,45%729,62
Sexton I 3396,414173253,13%1317,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,131623132,26%386,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8359,425013145,16%407,01
Matilda Black Prince 5595,426213170,97%1882,16
VK 30.01 (H)5389,104683066,67%1033,26
T-34-85M 6687,405833060,00%1121,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,552422948,28%462,97
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5605,975102979,31%930,58
M5 Stuart4147,363592857,14%325,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,791402853,57%252,27
WZ-120-1G FT 8895,565992744,44%753,78
Type 5 Heavy101256,925942634,62%592,36
Birch Gun4185,122542642,31%457,95
Renault Otsu185,082352548,00%208,47
Cromwell B 6645,175822352,17%1267,48
Somua SM 81037,747812369,57%1060,11
AMX 404138,772662254,55%432,09
Panther/M10 7574,454992240,91%582,47
Super Hellcat 7766,956112259,09%1125,50
VK 20.01 (D)4193,333202138,10%348,10
T 55A 9931,625742152,38%774,63
Ikv 1035417,154252065,00%1078,52
E 50 Ausf. M101218,256252050,00%790,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5326,204122055,00%832,98
LTP 3244,254242060,00%1402,09
Durchbruchswagen 24187,003231942,11%315,04
T14 5301,834471850,00%461,50
T1 Heavy5432,615371866,67%931,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6215,614681844,44%366,36
M5A1 Stuart4182,314831668,75%685,40
WZ-111 model 5A10976,944961625,00%378,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,401451553,33%302,37
Lorraine 40 t 8864,336001553,33%938,68
T28 Concept 7840,796051442,86%1027,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5262,624301369,23%759,98
T-50-2 6425,545451346,15%1023,74
SU-85B4252,174041250,00%509,53
Object 268 Version 4101219,176121250,00%700,40
Strv S1 8930,006071258,33%964,05
AMX 383117,451821163,64%367,54
Marder 38T4274,404011040,00%486,81
T216561,205981060,00%1523,14
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8783,505301030,00%592,48
BDR G1 B5316,11321955,56%532,81
Object 252U Defender 8945,25878887,50%950,88
AMX 50 B101020,14486742,86%513,56
Leopard 1101521,71649742,86%1084,95
Bretagne Panther 6736,71633771,43%1268,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII10889,50532633,33%301,22
Strv 103B101076,40291520,00%393,57
O-I Experimental5516,80398540,00%732,16
Somua SAu 404133,00257560,00%274,78
KV-1S61021,80846560,00%2337,24
Primo Victoria 8578,40413520,00%431,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 8751,00556540,00%652,36
Pvlvv fm/422177,50261425,00%513,74
S35 CA5473,005484100,00%1007,33
Renault FT1118,67225366,67%710,79
T110E4101020,0021730,00%362,14
AMX 50 Foch B101685,0039230,00%1089,26
Ikv 723317,004252100,00%1052,77
11310778,00592250,00%450,47
Object 140101270,0026820,00%692,72
Panhard EBR 105101050,50589250,00%1157,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6659,00443250,00%1307,08
T-29 3358,00477250,00%1276,08
Tiger 131 6656,5029820,00%762,99
TS-5 81299,00817250,00%1188,34
VK 45.03 7818,006722100,00%1028,79
T-34-3 8269,5029120,00%6,89
WZ-111 8197,007251100,00%261,00
Sav m/434284,004801100,00%879,23
STB-1101090,008341100,00%882,01
12110488,007681100,00%329,23
IS-410900,0055110,00%325,41
IS-710734,009391100,00%489,18
Object 268101597,0034710,00%716,08
Object 26310958,0023310,00%325,35
AMX 30 B102020,008971100,00%1454,60
FV217 Badger101032,008701100,00%681,15
T-100 LT10703,0020910,00%594,82
Tiger-Maus 9525,0044710,00%120,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5783,007931100,00%2398,31
KV-1SA 5133,0021910,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4246,0011710,00%431,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4156,0024610,00%103,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-28
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2015-09-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2016-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2020-02-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2016-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-27