Machebel

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205130018
Ø Tier7,040,000,009,72
Victories1068952,11%00,00%00,00%950,00%
Defeats957846,69%00,00%00,00%950,00%
Draws2461,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562027,40%00,00%00,00%422,22%
Tanks destroyed176070,8600,0000,00201,11
Destruction ratio1,180,000,001,43
Tanks spotted235271,1500,0000,00321,78
Damage dealt1.221,010,000,003.140,33
Capture points214351,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points95550,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,230,000,00763,72
WN71244,980,000,001608,44
WN81727,990,000,003061,18
Total
Battles20513
Ø Tier7,04
Victories1068952,11%
Defeats957846,69%
Draws2461,20%
Battles survived562027,40%
Tanks destroyed176070,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted235271,15
Damage dealt1.221,01
Capture points214351,04
Defense points95550,47
Experience580,23
WN71244,98
WN81727,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,72
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted321,78
Damage dealt3.140,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience763,72
WN71608,44
WN83061,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories15048,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15650,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12339,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,540,000,000,00
Capture points7292,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3841,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience548,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories15048,70%
Defeats15650,65%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived12339,94%
Tanks destroyed2500,81
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1340,44
Damage dealt1.882,54
Capture points7292,37
Defense points3841,25
Experience548,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience439,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted361,38
Damage dealt1.012,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points381,46
Experience439,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1054000
Victories44041,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60757,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36935,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7010,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9180,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,740,000,000,00
Capture points19151,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points47194,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience617,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1054
Victories44041,75%
Defeats60757,59%
Draws70,66%
Battles survived36935,01%
Tanks destroyed7010,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted9180,87
Damage dealt1.892,74
Capture points19151,82
Defense points47194,48
Experience617,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles820000
Victories43152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37846,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32639,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7760,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7270,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.363,020,000,000,00
Capture points10351,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6370,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience785,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles820
Victories43152,56%
Defeats37846,10%
Draws111,34%
Battles survived32639,76%
Tanks destroyed7760,95
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted7270,89
Damage dealt2.363,02
Capture points10351,26
Defense points6370,78
Experience785,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856567,3634848651,23%924,60
Panhard EBR 105101933,9894247759,12%2913,85
IS-381021,2846535149,57%1174,72
T-505129,6723635046,86%246,67
IS7730,5438231648,10%903,91
Tiger I7745,7440731548,89%895,60
T-34-856432,0831631450,64%764,40
Object 277102676,0884531360,38%2564,72
VK 36.01 (H)6438,1929730945,95%606,59
IS-7102653,8789329052,41%2508,29
AMX 12 t6525,1346428852,78%1411,22
Tiger II8847,5442928243,62%819,18
AMX ELC bis5272,2128426952,04%858,16
T-1091206,3252726745,32%1041,13
E 65 Zwilling 82502,74121826762,17%3091,54
T110E5103464,96108025853,49%3150,20
Jagdpanzer IV6458,7426323847,48%744,37
Jagdpanther7645,9734123548,51%775,80
T-437510,0036423048,26%663,07
AMX 13 757336,1835222547,56%538,90
Panhard EBR 9091189,9864822457,14%2210,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102988,0696321656,48%3059,56
ELC EVEN 90 8966,5589021454,67%2414,09
M3 Light 3144,5818721353,99%621,71
M53/M5591347,8862920651,46%1286,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5339,3726320254,46%829,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5204,5120719748,73%360,36
T-345191,3320519648,98%336,11
T-50-2 6756,9871919555,90%2421,32
M18 Hellcat6309,8224818946,03%332,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8629,6750018651,08%1143,03
SU-1006490,2729718149,72%721,84
T-4481023,5063917657,95%1400,14
SU-1527673,8133716850,60%824,24
KV-15280,3420616238,89%316,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,5214715946,54%194,92
Leopard Prototyp A91842,7661915749,04%1953,53
StuG III Ausf. G5324,1821315347,06%580,13
Leopard 1102546,8670215052,00%2182,43
Strv 103B102947,9284414754,42%2392,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91756,5771514650,00%2136,15
Conqueror91818,4764014549,66%1687,35
IS-6 B 81761,8575514252,11%2385,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,2914913140,46%7,11
Type 6192026,9885012958,14%2368,18
M40/M4381357,1160012751,18%1490,09
T-284197,8319712649,21%478,19
CS-63103132,34101912659,52%2984,06
M66472,3632712048,33%591,40
UDES 0381666,7866012046,67%1999,49
Indien-Panzer81319,1265712062,50%1821,61
M127963,4555611954,62%1267,20
STB-1102618,9789711756,41%2458,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,5120911241,96%533,80
SU-855278,9622011050,91%510,69
LTP 3200,0123011053,64%971,67
Strv 103-091999,7277810949,54%1922,05
SU-130PM 82019,9095010962,39%2317,22
T3092197,5682010850,93%1919,20
Object 25791670,7856410758,88%1747,56
Object 43091914,4283110458,65%2164,64
HWK 128963,8670010148,51%1790,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,8023310047,00%195,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92209,2274410054,00%2110,70
T675260,652409745,36%410,04
WZ-111 model 1-492677,3311259661,46%3049,58
STA-181474,066879647,92%1980,01
Marder II3149,841539448,94%298,76
Object 260 103685,6711699364,52%3291,95
Manticore101630,999079159,34%2192,86
M10392399,4310148656,98%2540,02
Caernarvon81809,6210398563,53%2633,75
Object 41681343,297098447,62%1616,49
M8A14203,841818342,17%303,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681184,228078355,42%2784,64
SDP 58 Kilana81735,587868159,26%2046,61
E 7591917,738368153,09%1934,30
Object 252U 81842,7810008155,56%2231,26
Jagdtiger91871,818048056,25%1683,87
Ikv 90 Typ B71197,745517852,56%1900,59
ISU-15282095,109177860,26%2389,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,401917843,59%160,95
Object 430U102763,888367852,56%2717,75
Type 6892807,4711937766,23%2847,89
60TP Lewandowskiego103501,8910367656,58%3163,02
121B 102554,878197659,21%2306,16
Object 430 Version II92002,129157558,67%2209,03
T1 Heavy5438,083567459,46%924,96
CS-52 LIS 82031,4710087354,79%2880,11
Emil II92829,8811167255,56%2935,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6981,754867251,39%2052,65
Object 703 Version II 81975,859977256,94%2567,40
Panhard AMD 178B6477,804107146,48%1381,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474145,171547045,71%296,21
M415313,882306947,83%333,03
Object 70493087,4910636962,32%3027,00
E 5092630,4410756858,82%3130,72
11082202,8210876755,22%3225,13
Marder 38T4210,161886741,79%304,11
AMX 404160,981986443,75%413,97
SU-85B4219,032046456,25%490,51
Sturer Emil71407,357326341,27%2129,81
M446625,654176352,38%1037,04
CS-5381260,536996243,55%1506,29
E 100102867,879966264,52%2603,85
T-54 first prototype 81324,978896254,84%2124,09
M3 Lee4212,802026147,54%616,69
Type 4 Heavy92873,5912046168,85%3663,69
CS-5991605,548846162,30%1692,62
T25/27937,565766147,54%1295,12
Emil I82138,3810596050,00%2843,57
UDES 1692233,608766048,33%2287,73
T-5491611,409196063,33%1957,88
TNH T Vz. 5192422,7910175749,12%2497,00
M374191,701445738,60%437,08
Tiger (P)71819,6411675666,07%3417,40
A-205129,761835543,64%213,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 103556,0410545556,36%2638,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri71035,635635446,30%1592,74
AMX 50 12092761,0910255444,44%3040,81
Wespe368,301145440,74%36,58
Object 140103260,0611465472,22%3459,85
Leo71373,988525358,49%2503,86
Black Prince7812,586375356,60%1022,94
Jagdpanther II8640,132945333,96%364,48
53TP Markowskiego81535,488125251,92%1750,65
T28 Prototype81848,888545246,15%2165,83
T1 HMC2122,571515156,86%695,40
T92 HMC101798,617355154,90%1586,93
Hotchkiss EBR7798,106875150,98%2057,18
VK 30.02 (D)71240,327455064,00%2270,70
T3281559,659394961,22%2096,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,841794951,02%354,11
Panther II82112,0210454959,18%3394,00
Chieftain/T95 81176,885954845,83%1393,13
BT-7 artillery 3649,316894856,25%2996,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza92080,179914763,83%2109,18
Type 5782159,0411494763,83%2953,16
Churchill I5426,043484658,70%813,76
TNH 105/100081488,878544654,35%1873,07
T-463138,801514546,67%410,97
Strv 746871,755734445,45%1669,75
DBV-152 103506,517434353,49%2649,51
VK 100.01 (P)81728,429864362,79%2075,88
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103503,5310284348,84%2502,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,241604247,62%162,07
AMX 50 10082371,1011544160,98%3609,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 81691,937924143,90%2192,64
T2971609,0310424062,50%2557,94
Panther71450,4910503966,67%3295,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,381533938,46%325,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571801,5010523855,26%3097,65
VK 30.02 (M)61196,477263868,42%2711,26
Škoda T 2561281,009723764,86%3211,54
Sav m/434288,862333754,05%714,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,841603751,35%270,45
M5 Stuart4205,412223740,54%363,43
O-Ni72290,0812983767,57%3858,12
BT-7468,061183647,22%78,23
UDES 14 Alt 582004,0310083669,44%3229,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,063113652,78%1253,78
TS-54 81739,0910033554,29%1952,80
Ikv 1035504,183363450,00%1180,21
Renault UE 573166,651563447,06%384,59
Alecto4180,592403455,88%396,77
T28 Concept 71690,248833458,82%2766,50
Super Conqueror102911,7810343265,63%2252,65
14TP4158,902303141,94%368,86
Churchill VII6781,526053138,71%1303,61
Type 1 Chi-He4180,331843040,00%290,83
O-Ho82366,7610942958,62%3111,44
SU-86754,935512944,83%988,71
Ashigaru 102891,978122955,17%2473,59
Type 5861215,867972842,86%2627,04
Type 4 Chi-To6988,374922759,26%2165,28
M5A1 Stuart4158,192402646,15%343,59
IS-271818,0810552661,54%2867,93
Type 95 Heavy4238,151912634,62%512,21
UDES 15/16102892,429592646,15%2609,02
T1 Cunningham191,681792560,00%515,27
Škoda T 245473,204442556,00%1393,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,24882540,00%1,35
Covenanter5256,922492544,00%782,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3178,712022441,67%486,85
T3 HMC2203,042452454,17%962,45
SU-76M4200,421842450,00%451,81
Type 95 Ji-Ro6998,715932458,33%1717,36
Birch Gun4175,961992458,33%549,89
Matilda4290,832882356,52%762,24
Lago4223,522072347,83%513,39
CS-4471243,227942352,17%1783,46
Spähpanzer SP I C71227,399142352,17%3042,66
O-I61281,868562263,64%2636,48
VK 30.01 (P)61718,0511972263,64%4678,03
M24 Chaffee5276,002592245,45%767,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,191672142,86%490,46
M2 Light2161,191812142,86%471,22
AMX 383104,711952161,90%295,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5468,154672060,00%1465,33
ARL 4461028,807252055,00%1927,66
SU-182129,151282045,00%664,77
113102850,708682050,00%2475,91
NC 70 Błyskawica102797,559692055,00%2701,08
Sexton II3105,742311984,21%439,82
Panzerjäger I2129,531361947,37%307,14
K-91102192,538381963,16%1953,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505231,612061855,56%396,44
SU-26380,11891833,33%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82754,8913041861,11%4610,16
Windhund 82242,679351861,11%2786,18
Object 279 early 104029,6112091866,67%3167,07
VK 30.01 (H)5365,242161735,29%582,74
M2 Medium Tank3143,351951741,18%331,49
Type 4 Ju-To72281,9413151776,47%4071,96
AE Phase I 92933,8211411764,71%3097,14
T803113956,8810591758,82%3113,84
BT-22128,251521643,75%416,06
T-262117,941551643,75%425,66
SDP 57 Gowika71497,948431668,75%2357,67
Valentine AT4108,191801662,50%242,34
VK 28.016200,812611637,50%300,61
Strv m/40L3187,131891540,00%474,88
Cruiser Mk. I1104,601231546,67%337,63
Somua SAu 404157,071801573,33%421,37
Jagdpanzer E 100103503,408611546,67%2924,67
T110E4104111,479601553,33%3310,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4202,201561526,67%427,04
Light Mk. VIC 2134,672381553,33%684,28
Stinger 103521,009911553,33%2682,88
SDP 44 Burza6957,076491457,14%1785,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,711451442,86%181,64
10TP3206,231971330,77%582,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3227,002601353,85%804,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3186,382241338,46%580,98
M7 Priest385,851281361,54%263,48
Vz. 44-172835,0815131361,54%4784,23
Super Hellcat 7988,543921330,77%1442,28
Renault FT 75 BS2152,171311241,67%708,07
Strv m/425795,336341241,67%2446,64
Ikv 723226,252581250,00%621,34
Renault FT AC2104,001571266,67%391,65
Object 268103309,338811258,33%2912,09
T7 Combat Car 2108,831851258,33%506,93
M15/423136,181691127,27%158,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3219,451811136,36%396,37
AMX 50 B102844,008581145,45%2445,58
Cruiser Mk. II2144,911621136,36%401,95
122 TM 81757,647201136,36%2072,62
Lorraine 39L AM3110,301801080,00%354,67
Type 5 Heavy103100,709791070,00%2667,32
M3 Stuart3140,22222944,44%363,35
Renault Otsu1147,22286955,56%671,41
ST vz. 394165,22154922,22%241,36
P26/404422,33313955,56%1073,96
Löwe 81487,56856944,44%1770,47
StuG IV 5425,67310955,56%962,93
B14167,75157825,00%201,63
S-517637,63610862,50%717,78
Leichttraktor1197,38220837,50%924,73
DS PZInż5708,13484837,50%1309,70
Type 63 81681,631040862,50%2142,14
D1267,14115728,57%39,60
Type 91 Heavy3197,86204742,86%555,24
T56 GMC3170,00170742,86%373,91
T-116 3274,14234728,57%1028,21
Stitch 82066,861023742,86%2585,42
Somua SM 82359,00933757,14%3355,54
Sturmpanzer II4147,00145650,00%304,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 248,17136633,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2203,00263560,00%1167,34
LT vz. 383200,40334580,00%847,85
B.U.G.I.61255,00822540,00%2721,23
AT-1289,40147560,00%263,26
BZ-75102409,00973560,00%1869,57
Pz.Kpfw. I2122,40235560,00%497,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2124,00140540,00%590,97
Chi-Ni2138,75131425,00%464,23
MS-11168,25247450,00%956,64
T2 Medium Tank2285,25247425,00%1767,43
WZ-111 model 5A103355,75817450,00%2995,07
AMX ELC 901 6482,25369425,00%997,26
D23240,00333366,67%1079,58
Renault FT128,0085366,67%230,82
25TP KSUST II578,33167333,33%0,00
Vz. 55103304,33878333,33%2245,39
Waffenträger auf E 100102095,3336730,00%1114,47
T-34 with L-11 4953,331108366,67%5648,37
Lorraine 50 t 92353,3351030,00%1693,18
AMR 35 2313,00244333,33%1609,60
Excalibur 61085,00822366,67%2241,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82084,33699333,33%1898,50
Bretagne Panther 6950,67928366,67%1935,22
M4A1 FL 10 61016,006713100,00%1627,60
AMX Chasseur de chars 81670,33654333,33%1948,34
Hotchkiss H352119,502612100,00%582,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2444,006092100,00%2532,15
Cruiser Mk. III3300,50304250,00%1618,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G344,0095250,00%89,84
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81592,5014102100,00%2500,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6595,5038020,00%692,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103868,501095250,00%3906,95
AT 15A 7385,0026720,00%244,48
Caernarvon Action X 81308,00853250,00%1381,78
Chimera 83347,001256250,00%5004,27
Valiant 598,0015220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,002051100,00%757,33
Fiat 3000136,009710,00%0,00
Renault NC-31134,002810,00%0,00
Kranvagn103668,0016891100,00%3499,72
Strv m/31 3777,0053610,00%1795,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4350,005011100,00%1433,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,001611100,00%764,04
T-29 3323,0020610,00%1071,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81210,0032110,00%879,37
T-45 2430,0022110,00%1766,55
M22 Locust 3320,0036410,00%1366,22
Lansen C 82619,0016071100,00%4978,09
T1E6 2148,002781100,00%753,26
Char de transition 60,004431100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 30,0010310,00%0,00
T 55A 93451,0010431100,00%4484,67
Churchill Crocodile 6795,0050410,00%824,66
Straussler V–4/40 31291,0012181100,00%8317,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-25
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-02
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-31
Left: 2026-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2026-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-08
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-24
Left: 2025-06-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2020-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2020-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2021-02-28