MardMax

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122281359247
Ø Tier7,118,007,035,67
Victories6332051,78%3100,00%2542,37%12651,01%
Defeats5725146,82%00,00%3152,54%11546,56%
Draws17101,40%00,00%35,08%62,43%
Battles survived3700130,26%266,67%1525,42%7630,77%
Tanks destroyed1040250,8541,33500,852250,91
Destruction ratio1,224,001,141,32
Tanks spotted1204000,9810,33601,022501,01
Damage dealt1.096,951.802,671.414,101.057,38
Capture points1171480,9600,00901,534982,02
Defense points515080,4200,00591,001950,79
Experience657,321.282,67780,07747,44
WN71146,131615,431215,521348,39
WN81515,13261,002029,762163,11
Total
Battles122281
Ø Tier7,11
Victories6332051,78%
Defeats5725146,82%
Draws17101,40%
Battles survived3700130,26%
Tanks destroyed1040250,85
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1204000,98
Damage dealt1.096,95
Capture points1171480,96
Defense points515080,42
Experience657,32
WN71146,13
WN81515,13
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.802,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.282,67
WN71615,43
WN8261,00
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier7,03
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived1525,42%
Tanks destroyed500,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted601,02
Damage dealt1.414,10
Capture points901,53
Defense points591,00
Experience780,07
WN71215,52
WN82029,76
Past 30 days
Battles247
Ø Tier5,67
Victories12651,01%
Defeats11546,56%
Draws62,43%
Battles survived7630,77%
Tanks destroyed2250,91
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2501,01
Damage dealt1.057,38
Capture points4982,02
Defense points1950,79
Experience747,44
WN71348,39
WN82163,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories23438,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34656,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws284,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18129,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3880,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.012,750,000,000,00
Capture points2320,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8251,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience635,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories23438,49%
Defeats34656,91%
Draws284,61%
Battles survived18129,77%
Tanks destroyed3680,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3880,64
Damage dealt2.012,75
Capture points2320,38
Defense points8251,36
Experience635,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles614000
Victories27945,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31651,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22736,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5840,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,490,000,000,00
Capture points10831,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5340,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience630,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles614
Victories27945,44%
Defeats31651,47%
Draws193,09%
Battles survived22736,97%
Tanks destroyed3250,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5840,95
Damage dealt1.053,49
Capture points10831,76
Defense points5340,87
Experience630,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2511000
Victories125950,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125249,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99039,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14190,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19550,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,840,000,000,00
Capture points47761,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points99123,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience788,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2511
Victories125950,14%
Defeats125249,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived99039,43%
Tanks destroyed14190,57
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted19550,78
Damage dealt1.103,84
Capture points47761,90
Defense points99123,95
Experience788,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5953000
Victories301450,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats275046,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1893,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215936,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51480,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,930,000,000,00
Capture points62771,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60541,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience713,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles5953
Victories301450,63%
Defeats275046,20%
Draws1893,17%
Battles survived215936,27%
Tanks destroyed37540,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted51480,86
Damage dealt1.252,93
Capture points62771,05
Defense points60541,02
Experience713,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2023000
Victories95747,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104651,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65232,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13050,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12130,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.935,580,000,000,00
Capture points12530,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16060,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles2023
Victories95747,31%
Defeats104651,71%
Draws200,99%
Battles survived65232,23%
Tanks destroyed13050,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted12130,60
Damage dealt1.935,58
Capture points12530,62
Defense points16060,79
Experience705,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (724)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8778,99669253750,02%1347,56
IS-381173,10576183951,71%1338,22
Panzerwagen 39 3511,86584175646,30%2753,86
TVP VTU Koncept81266,79726148647,17%1646,39
AMX 50 10081389,46700139948,82%1508,38
Bisonte C45 81487,28879136250,00%1594,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81550,57632129850,00%1625,65
SU-130PM 81520,78742124050,32%1609,49
Tiger II81255,23592119650,00%1434,96
IS-7101865,95775112148,80%1462,81
T2971105,64517108650,00%1436,56
Grille 15102093,7469795147,74%1455,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101945,4068994250,00%1402,62
KV-856726,7145092352,98%1261,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7869,7951391050,99%1385,49
ISU-152K 81477,7973988550,06%1641,87
XM57 81789,0284185749,01%1654,07
AMX 65 t81310,3276084549,47%1527,35
T92 8668,3571783551,26%1172,28
T-34-17907,8248979250,00%1413,57
T25/27916,1751678652,93%1368,29
IS-3-II91629,4280376450,00%1464,24
T-34-3 81374,4582176050,00%1673,34
AT 771049,7949972454,83%1469,06
Emil I81356,4877772050,00%1472,87
FV201 (A45) 71098,9580371250,14%1629,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8709,9169471152,04%1160,89
AMX M4 mle. 457958,0356765250,00%1313,19
WZ-1328775,4967664650,15%1356,86
Somua SM 81508,1383264050,31%1627,30
Achilles6848,5455463750,24%1774,35
T-34-85M 6861,9169463052,06%1480,98
Object 140101839,5976161848,38%1459,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481544,8785461250,00%1769,17
Birch Gun4477,1532961050,00%1783,14
Type 4 Heavy91692,3282560550,08%1599,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 81357,5974160550,25%1611,12
WZ-1317644,3165659850,00%1451,31
Super Conqueror101851,1077159348,40%1379,68
Strv 103-091695,8968758249,66%1464,85
T-1506825,1654457750,09%1478,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81726,6380757753,55%1910,44
IS71064,6563357250,00%1467,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8719,5069556250,00%1285,61
G.W. E 100101428,7765955050,18%1211,38
M127923,4364954250,00%1236,71
T34 8963,3067553651,12%1038,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81317,6784052550,48%1724,30
VK 30.01 (H)5750,2951752450,00%1979,95
T6981263,4176152450,00%1565,43
K-2 81431,3885852250,00%1641,48
TVP T 50/51101666,1070251548,54%1280,34
M10391404,8774651450,00%1255,68
Black Prince7920,1159550555,84%1255,49
M415588,6042249854,02%1049,07
T-4481135,1173248450,00%1493,54
AMX 30 1er prototype91618,1177148450,00%1549,54
T-54 first prototype 81195,0180748450,62%1622,18
T499886,7473048149,69%1232,03
T3281141,9576547751,78%1255,65
FV1066 Senlac 8754,9172147350,11%1390,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8661,7167147050,85%1116,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5517,1838546750,11%1550,25
T-50-2 6483,8760246752,89%1351,37
T-5491385,0075446450,00%1376,66
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71196,4169746252,16%1859,61
Cromwell6664,0360545950,76%1286,50
Type 64 6541,1158045851,75%1413,68
P.44 Pantera81278,0874845650,00%1624,69
Maus101748,2278945554,29%1369,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101975,9174644749,22%1495,04
M48A5 Patton101832,6574644250,00%1392,45
SU-54493,4634644151,47%1233,89
SU-1006793,0643843050,00%1431,87
M24 Chaffee5434,9045643050,00%1551,03
Sturer Emil71018,8649842650,23%1448,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71078,2863742450,00%1570,54
O-Ho81176,2273242450,00%1244,69
Windhund 81515,7670642050,00%1563,54
Renault UE 573679,4642140650,00%2501,04
SU-100M17899,8660040555,06%1308,23
Dicker Max 61122,0369540550,12%2131,18
FV3046611,1346740051,25%950,43
SU-1527991,8744339651,01%1407,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91909,7390339653,54%1683,75
Leo7917,2065739150,13%1427,81
Tiger I7983,1550937351,74%1270,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505567,7738537250,54%1260,84
Škoda T 5091418,9971737149,60%1296,69
FV4005 Stage II101666,9865537048,11%1166,98
UDES 0381390,5467436950,14%1453,32
105 leFH18B2 5821,7158836650,27%1693,71
Type 6191512,1973436650,00%1479,40
SU-855537,2432536152,35%1249,42
Turán III prototípus 5553,3556735356,37%1467,08
Emil II91632,7681034850,00%1456,10
ARL 446717,1043134751,30%1251,00
Jagdtiger91825,2673934750,14%1566,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81178,8874634550,14%1346,28
StuG IV 5508,6546134551,30%1330,85
Object 70591827,2685934050,00%1739,04
VK 30.01 (P)6722,6452732950,15%1243,70
Škoda T 245484,3534432353,87%1488,48
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8903,1871832352,32%1441,65
Caernarvon81167,8174032250,00%1303,68
Tiger (P)7953,2665732251,24%1253,24
SU-263398,6729631754,57%1186,89
Object 430 Version II91518,3074131549,52%1469,42
Caernarvon Action X 81156,1380331350,16%1395,32
ARL V396744,4739830650,00%1386,27
T-34 shielded 5525,6956630658,50%1386,19
T-345579,7543530450,00%1642,40
IS-3A 81279,6882830451,32%1335,84
Type 4 Chi-To6831,1358029950,17%1674,14
AMX ELC bis5471,9452129950,17%1816,15
Churchill VII6802,7756529850,00%1471,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3344,1331329755,89%1234,47
AMBT 81655,3384329050,69%1873,64
T3091875,2778928950,52%1601,93
T675693,2544928850,00%1681,02
FV2078983,4469428850,00%1215,35
Object 777 Version II 91615,5180628851,04%1436,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6614,1161028550,53%1597,07
Centurion Mk. I81108,4672928450,00%1459,71
Object 274a 81440,0683828450,00%1812,26
Object 252U Defender 81417,3482228354,06%1610,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5376,2242428050,71%1216,93
VK 100.01 (P)81141,6876027551,64%1280,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6823,2966127252,21%1375,79
T-1091424,8876127051,48%1401,70
Grille5650,1948126850,00%1389,83
ELC EVEN 90 8712,8670026451,89%1384,82
T110E3102170,9075226348,67%1500,73
SU-10181193,6068726252,67%1268,52
E 75 TS 81483,4485226155,56%1790,26
AT 1581238,3477325952,90%1265,04
Object 41681132,1069725950,19%1371,71
LTTB8705,0068925451,97%1254,89
SU-2-122 5661,0852625151,00%1476,70
M36 Jackson6895,6054025050,00%1632,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5646,8334424450,00%1511,80
T23E3 7878,0671824351,44%1489,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191263,0271524147,72%1194,75
T71 DA7693,4064324050,00%1493,42
Valentine II 4606,8569923848,74%2109,04
Nashorn6824,1638723753,16%1465,12
Mäuschen91342,9670023748,95%1191,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591026,3367323650,42%918,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81489,9583023655,08%1897,95
Object 703 Version II 81387,0985823550,21%1436,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 81167,6877623550,21%1380,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81607,2681823351,50%1838,91
Crusader6528,3254723250,00%1741,40
M8A14733,5650323050,00%2199,62
Panhard EBR 909818,4074422552,89%1187,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91642,8670622150,23%1384,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5621,1758722052,27%1600,12
Type 586643,5652621753,00%1228,73
KV-15573,2140221550,70%1242,70
M66711,9246321051,43%1140,22
Type 62 7927,8580220950,24%2176,30
Strv 746781,3261720950,24%1517,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507904,2067720854,33%1127,97
WZ-131G FT6986,8163320751,21%1812,65
S-517865,1566020553,17%1071,62
AT 86701,4744620251,98%1259,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 102137,2676620140,30%1193,48
T376484,9957420152,74%1388,54
M4A1 Sherman5524,9447320051,50%1365,24
T1 Heavy5628,8843619850,51%1345,99
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81518,8583119450,52%1704,88
SU-100Y 61000,7869919456,19%1778,83
AC 4 Experimental 6799,4966019457,22%1551,64
STA-181141,3872319250,00%1459,08
Leichttraktor1288,3728219250,00%1494,09
SU-122A5523,9241519152,88%1189,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71222,6584719161,78%1859,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5599,0546318850,00%1753,97
AMX AC mle. 467902,9743218852,13%1263,13
Strv 103B101942,4469118650,54%1520,26
T71 CMCD7617,5165418652,15%1315,22
T 55A 91661,4180918451,09%1607,26
T-34-856685,7842918356,28%1416,86
AMX M4 mle. 54102002,0880818349,18%1497,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6703,9060718256,04%1172,65
EMIL 1951 81334,8781618254,95%1446,85
G.W. Tiger91484,9871618051,11%1626,64
CS-52 LIS 81465,8477418051,11%1726,75
S35 CA5636,0337617850,00%1495,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7725,6269817850,56%1546,50
IS-2 shielded 71175,7876017853,37%1530,97
AMX 13 909975,2470117750,85%1374,71
G.W. Panther7859,2967117751,98%1127,08
FV4004 Conway91497,0766617650,00%1315,11
O-I6728,2261017357,80%1279,57
FV215b 101842,1874817150,29%1529,65
M7 Priest3435,3928617050,00%1300,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4640,8775216956,21%1706,22
40TP Habicha6905,7465716850,60%1883,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91394,6973016850,00%1449,30
Conqueror91321,9570816650,00%1103,33
59-166453,7557316654,82%1269,01
T-44-100 81354,9380016650,60%1843,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007799,0860416550,91%1278,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7765,1360316550,30%1096,61
T26E5 81227,7486316550,91%1510,16
Chimera 81600,5486616454,88%1646,53
BDR G1 B5590,8239316350,31%1226,57
MKA 2428,7761216356,44%1955,10
WZ-114 91384,1577716351,53%1283,75
T-463523,3140116250,00%2760,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518978,3669016255,56%1115,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68654,3466916253,09%1174,17
HWK 30 8839,8774316250,62%1536,47
Gonsalo 81414,1586516251,23%1516,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81224,3973616050,00%1445,03
IS-6 81496,9984215949,69%1778,58
FV380591087,8767315947,80%952,52
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81528,9779515954,09%1879,54
Panther/M10 71032,8376915957,86%1755,15
D23409,3833015850,00%1780,13
SU-76M4364,8031515761,78%1112,09
T25 AT7911,6454715757,32%1282,93
KV-220-2 5700,7275515758,60%1442,82
Hummel6845,4963015555,48%1292,84
M40/M4381143,3070915554,84%1285,65
Object 752 91893,3898415563,23%1749,81
Matilda4429,4137015461,69%1353,80
Lorraine 50 t 91749,8481915350,33%1689,52
Somua SAu 404444,3530315150,33%1257,82
Škoda T 56 81675,4192515158,28%1754,27
Strv K 91591,6179915050,67%1481,33
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3686,4088314866,89%2438,03
Renault FT1229,4825614750,34%1387,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81442,4185214752,38%1745,60
M10 Wolverine5570,3238214650,00%1322,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101264,1665214450,00%1046,06
Prototipo Standard B91402,6971314353,15%1255,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91178,3060514350,35%918,38
Matilda Black Prince 5811,5072314350,35%2154,21
Cobra 91703,2777814351,75%1579,10
T78 61244,0381414358,74%2023,84
122 TM 81517,3684014355,94%1708,13
AltProto AMX 30 81392,3782914250,00%1658,17
Caliban 81322,9280014250,00%1447,33
StuG III Ausf. G5535,6533914153,90%1262,68
T28 Prototype81192,9169814151,77%1272,17
Centurion Action X101917,3575214050,00%1472,90
AT 25546,2942514054,29%1357,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81282,5778914052,86%1648,80
T-505461,8049413850,00%1627,88
56TP 81675,0591213854,35%1959,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4458,8332913654,41%1312,30
Charioteer81175,2467113655,88%1281,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2300,1625313550,37%1678,31
Chrysler K 81464,1384613550,37%1726,09
M3 Lee4410,1231213250,00%1543,89
Marder II3481,3933513250,00%1624,75
IS-27944,8170613154,96%1287,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6780,6353913150,38%1514,44
Obsidian 81238,9487713154,96%1632,59
Lorraine 40 t 81566,2675513150,38%1789,87
M446708,7044713057,69%1331,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4474,3848413050,77%1468,95
T-437832,7357712951,16%1263,06
Churchill I5564,2843312850,78%1258,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91351,9871312850,00%1100,87
Löwe 81508,6391512853,13%1772,53
Comet7801,3368812750,39%1278,29
T9591858,6583812755,12%1691,02
M4 Improved 5490,4455212756,69%1330,89
E 7591248,1369812651,59%1032,63
Toro 91792,2985712652,38%1636,41
WZ-12091051,0569812552,00%974,52
Jagdpanther71005,9559812550,40%1351,83
VK 36.01 (H)6799,9443912450,00%1409,29
Charioteer Nomad 81644,8878812454,03%1730,65
T3 HMC2309,5124612350,41%1366,45
Bishop5563,2140912356,91%1281,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101971,4682812349,59%1542,47
T-34-2G FT7905,6865012159,50%1276,62
AE Phase I 91703,5285512155,37%1702,96
Durchbruchswagen 24441,0334212050,00%1312,29
Type 63 81522,3588011950,42%1684,80
Object 590 91575,9881511853,39%1428,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 81621,7385711859,32%1719,23
Object 268 Version V 102051,8374111850,85%1458,16
Sherman VC Firefly 6939,1973411854,24%1866,92
Wespe3342,0025011752,14%1278,27
GSOR 1008 81634,0981911754,70%1752,62
Alembic 81515,6985611755,56%1681,00
M54 Renegade 81544,2693311764,96%1781,67
Object 244 61208,5089511660,34%2081,54
Type T-345436,3335511558,26%1377,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4399,3029911558,26%1299,18
M53/M5591364,0075511553,91%1410,49
Bretagne Panther 6861,6371911558,26%1590,04
B14436,8537011450,00%1292,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2266,4626911451,75%1229,84
M47 Iron Arnie 81447,2388111460,53%1908,69
IS-M81074,3671711353,98%1312,02
Cromwell B 6922,7281111361,06%1882,44
Škoda T 256658,4155711156,76%1312,25
GSR 3301 Setter7557,3163311152,25%1265,58
Leopard Prototyp A91532,1773811050,00%1541,02
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5973,2888411060,00%2030,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5717,2668610955,96%2118,03
Ferdinand81300,2670910850,93%1296,59
Tiger-Maus 92026,2092110850,00%2047,88
FV226 Contradictious 81488,2484010850,00%1422,83
Object 25791429,9578010756,07%1348,10
STG Guard 81342,2277210751,40%1625,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6928,6871310754,21%1686,42
T2 Medium Tank2254,7025510653,77%1474,89
Marder 38T4624,4537510650,00%1673,10
TL-7 91728,3883710656,60%1592,67
T-832 81697,1792710650,94%1988,80
Ikv 1035569,3946110550,48%1475,20
Challenger7995,3664210554,29%1355,56
TS-5 81573,3588510555,24%1729,30
M374379,6526910350,49%1307,69
T404460,1531910354,37%1281,34
MT-256450,3954510352,43%1307,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81471,4186510359,22%1726,75
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81938,9585210255,88%2030,58
M56 Scorpion 71096,1178310261,76%1839,34
T207837,2167110155,45%1261,81
TT-130M 91712,7281910150,50%1722,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3288,1734310056,00%1228,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5589,3650010056,00%1664,87
Object 268 Version 4101911,207459951,52%1418,43
Churchill III 51004,9911359952,53%2309,77
SU-14-281368,878069860,20%1851,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91465,838239861,22%1492,39
Type 1 Chi-He4367,593399755,67%1212,19
WZ-111 model 5A101804,867589750,52%1313,75
BZ-58-2 91803,978669755,67%1692,22
KV-26724,245559755,67%1278,77
T-54 ltwt.9864,346709751,55%1183,11
SU-85B4491,103389656,25%1459,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6689,146199655,21%1315,09
E 5091489,997749658,33%1461,89
O-Ni7946,747549560,00%1281,21
T2881226,337249554,74%1340,07
KV-1 shielded 5733,767819557,89%1548,11
T-103 81331,777779554,74%1552,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102299,858299553,68%1811,84
Forest Spirit 81757,308839462,77%1988,53
AAT60 81782,789289461,70%2144,00
Sexton II3302,432439350,54%1254,12
Excalibur 6998,857419355,91%1867,43
E 50 Ausf. M102260,148739258,70%2038,60
XM66F 81598,398509255,43%1828,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81662,737929250,00%1889,35
Turtle Mk. I 81737,839849256,52%1977,89
53TP Markowskiego81188,217239153,85%1351,33
IT-3 4557,876109156,04%1853,66
Kunze Panzer 91944,158569153,85%1930,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81623,378569154,95%1895,62
M26 Pershing81037,147319053,33%1257,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81324,008749053,33%1769,74
HWK 128726,197259050,00%1172,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5860,298079055,56%2546,63
M4A1 FL 10 6984,687649055,56%1790,20
45TP Habicha7954,026928960,67%1326,53
UDES 15/16102068,468108956,18%1668,08
K-91-PT 91690,447998951,69%1570,05
Lansen C 81661,969298953,93%2150,84
Jagdpanzer IV6732,614418850,00%1359,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101446,206088842,05%1014,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I1228,832108752,87%1250,42
M4-85 5850,897428750,57%2466,35
ARMT 5830,857108758,62%2154,70
AMX 13 757619,376058650,00%1419,60
Felice 91606,388198656,98%1655,61
Covenanter5339,373838654,65%1152,35
60G FT5543,174398658,14%1223,21
M18 Hellcat6861,904448650,00%1539,98
T2 Light Tank 2445,007068654,65%2360,19
Ram II 5626,496828661,63%1727,54
Miel 81584,488538650,00%1773,10
Object 705A101945,917568549,41%1604,14
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91678,898908561,18%1671,71
Strv S1 81790,698248561,18%2040,78
A43 BP prototype 61156,759038558,82%2000,79
Chaffee Camouflaged 5699,767328555,29%1972,05
Pudel 6977,678008458,33%1971,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5980,559218466,67%2341,38
212A91402,717278252,44%1311,52
LTG7700,376788250,00%1490,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6937,956878251,22%1914,28
Concept 1B 92078,729328253,66%1695,82
Sherman III5480,483488150,62%1429,87
SU-85I 51063,147588150,62%2555,28
AMX 404355,663338053,75%1441,69
T-115 51081,018518050,00%2018,76
T1 HMC2241,761837950,63%1367,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3312,412737951,90%1301,36
Object 26391625,437947959,49%1554,51
T 54D 91857,329577962,03%2108,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5920,808767963,29%2790,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5585,546407950,63%2139,82
T-284408,533057851,28%1244,27
Lorraine 39L AM3348,262797860,26%1276,39
M75381,594557850,00%1338,89
M-IV-Y 81248,468297857,69%1358,87
Chrysler K GF 81411,778817860,26%1819,53
Panhard AMD 178B6468,625657751,95%1321,49
M4A3E8 Fury 6900,757557753,25%1877,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474369,842597655,26%1299,26
Hotchkiss EBR7616,166727655,26%1396,75
KV-4 KTTS 81455,138557664,47%1757,96
Renault NC-311238,352417452,70%1490,51
Škoda T 45 71165,558437463,51%1660,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4797,896517459,46%1994,01
FV4202 81231,818327452,70%1657,30
Char Futur 4 91783,158517455,41%1640,33
25TP KSUST II5519,334937350,68%1318,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61081,278727363,01%2140,75
T77 81484,538407258,33%1827,01
Matilda IV 5910,228527258,33%2709,48
A46 6476,286577258,33%1595,28
SU-122-44 71315,857727159,15%2031,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4349,134557068,57%1122,12
Valentine3458,563737050,00%2006,65
Panther II81064,577007050,00%1414,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5472,613817051,43%1355,68
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5737,117137052,86%2155,20
Char de transition 61090,838236963,77%1996,58
VK 45.03 71348,108726956,52%2039,97
O-I Experimental5668,154226851,47%1323,03
M46 Patton91497,287726852,94%1414,38
A-447882,496766854,41%1448,82
T-100 LT101239,167636858,82%1556,55
Lago M38 3758,577686851,47%2525,75
Strv m/425468,165226759,70%1391,09
D12262,462716750,75%1258,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4336,123986755,22%1306,56
TS-54 81514,339256755,22%1696,86
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81627,278206654,55%1758,27
Tiger 131 61059,777746651,52%1821,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 81180,977746653,03%1491,49
SU-100I 51080,897996660,61%2389,29
T-127 3731,488356550,77%3156,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81642,468546556,92%1997,42
Super Hellcat 71070,726746553,85%1672,98
ST vz. 394408,503086450,00%1315,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3305,302966464,06%1283,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101942,777626453,13%1514,24
Škoda T 40 6979,417716464,06%2076,16
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61099,989376462,50%2359,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81625,599406451,56%2074,80
Churchill Crocodile 61195,738696453,13%2133,44
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3463,785946350,79%2070,58
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9816,326996350,79%1107,66
P.43 bis6705,585786251,61%1304,72
Pz.Kpfw. I2290,473426250,00%1342,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191692,768266253,23%1551,83
KV-122 71101,847926266,13%1677,63
Vz. 68 Squall 8685,826326250,00%1115,51
AT 15A 71147,138346259,68%1889,69
M10 RBFM 5841,877266165,57%2038,89
T-34 with L-11 4475,836486066,67%1810,85
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81305,878356051,67%1620,52
T28 Concept 71088,927126058,33%1613,93
T-262257,882375950,85%1406,83
Object 907 101890,418365952,54%1469,90
E 65 Zwilling 81691,448865945,76%1476,59
Object 283 91509,427405950,85%1460,02
AMX 12 t6482,885325851,72%1378,19
Loyd Gun Carriage2209,671815850,00%1360,66
Indien-Panzer81109,847005851,72%1329,09
Matilda LVT 4726,077125867,24%1896,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3384,883185750,88%1413,42
E 100102069,328375756,14%1647,37
Archer5631,023875752,63%1548,17
M6A2E1 81510,009375763,16%1895,30
Nergal 81486,538135750,88%1511,88
T56 GMC3371,552665653,57%1285,60
WZ-120G FT 91922,467975648,21%1423,26
DZT-159 91642,508665657,14%1467,83
T14 5968,339455552,73%2374,10
P.43 ter7842,536725556,36%1354,36
M5A1 Stuart4325,333995560,00%1226,41
MS-11241,842275558,18%1518,75
WZ-111-1G FT81065,937035560,00%1232,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4351,384305558,18%1362,71
LHMTV8757,316705550,91%1343,16
M41D 8899,567985556,36%1800,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2260,913345464,81%1253,35
Sav m/434547,744005450,00%1753,12
AMX 383398,413945450,00%1510,87
Type 4 Ju-To71348,918535453,70%2027,54
11081102,217515358,49%1255,87
KV-1SA 5859,457765352,83%2031,76
T1 Cunningham1242,382655250,00%1518,96
SDP 57 Gowika71311,987755261,54%1969,29
Sexton I 3332,313915257,69%1336,90
KR-1112256,219065248,08%1396,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5790,597875158,82%2754,63
A-436739,606575050,00%1557,71
Type 6891978,638784948,98%1742,27
Leopard 1102212,699094969,39%2011,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2294,024974852,08%1784,02
Panther71017,297224850,00%1571,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6946,856394751,06%1654,40
Alecto4410,453164761,70%1270,62
IS-2-II81220,627384753,19%1303,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81288,798884763,83%1530,40
Panzerjäger I2297,132354663,04%1225,28
AMX ELC 901 6637,096354652,17%1791,20
AMR P.103 2400,785344652,17%1545,32
Lago4395,693734553,33%1286,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3242,893874562,22%1293,85
T18 HMC3252,932384461,36%1329,86
Black Prince II 7997,277544450,00%1239,30
UDES 14 Alt 581327,817634351,16%1569,10
SDP 44 Burza61287,477694358,14%2535,21
VK 30.01 (D)6663,815914355,81%1274,96
Patton the Tank 91543,778424362,79%1640,22
T-45 2448,556264266,67%2556,36
BZ-72-1 101807,597594151,22%1332,84
Grant4430,602954052,50%1463,27
Škoda T 177892,837544050,00%1921,53
M2 Medium Tank3328,513013953,85%1266,39
T-703508,953893951,28%2193,11
M-III-Y81447,978643951,28%1695,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91866,827873951,28%1686,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2471,286203951,28%1517,31
VK 168.01 (P) 81247,137893951,28%1461,91
SU-76G FT4600,214633863,16%1617,40
Somua S353550,294133850,00%1781,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2211,131793857,89%1276,27
Staghound Mk. III61006,167613850,00%1916,39
STA-2 8945,617603857,89%1308,48
Excelsior 5938,248833759,46%2116,94
Strv m/40L3449,223703650,00%1824,92
Hotchkiss H352288,172983655,56%1611,74
SU-182235,581923650,00%1349,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro61128,536643658,33%2214,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101237,177043658,33%1031,50
IS-2 71453,728883663,89%2025,38
P26/404578,404333551,43%1664,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2438,035873571,43%2523,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6718,378133557,14%2472,57
Valiant 5904,318023557,14%2450,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2258,413033464,71%1471,84
P.435480,765053455,88%1317,93
Type 95 Heavy4370,883233464,71%1404,60
Valentine AT4436,913083450,00%1573,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2734,859903470,59%3075,57
A-205350,004403375,76%1374,96
T-29 3560,826413354,55%2292,14
L-60 2345,556133351,52%2184,18
Tetrarch 2494,186343360,61%3106,50
T7 Combat Car 2357,735523363,64%2164,04
Rambo 91488,458723357,58%1369,33
Škoda T 15A 4762,287303250,00%1392,12
Cromwell Applique 51034,008503250,00%2344,17
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3625,477963256,25%2551,91
T-116 3446,385373253,13%2094,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3474,946613253,13%2695,66
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9895,617433151,61%1212,36
STB-1102381,709793066,67%2160,00
Renault G15599,104493056,67%1666,26
SMV CC-5671057,537053050,00%1364,42
AT-12288,532223053,33%1262,33
SARL 424478,473953050,00%1784,08
M22 Locust 3587,837863053,33%2857,18
BT-7 artillery 3480,706303066,67%2252,09
TOG II* 6867,315892951,72%1340,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5916,795492850,00%2458,86
Char Murat 91843,757492850,00%1716,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81072,646502853,57%1120,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3371,303102751,85%1484,28
CS-538932,936942759,26%1356,45
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91818,598352751,85%1610,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2394,076452766,67%2031,01
BT-74266,963022650,00%1006,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni3556,774142650,00%2747,05
Lion 101766,087582657,69%1297,18
Char Mle. 75 9926,327082560,00%1205,20
LT vz. 383278,882822458,33%1253,96
Ikv 723557,044252450,00%1962,30
TNH T Vz. 5192040,0010362470,83%2157,73
UDES 1691520,387742450,00%1485,88
FSV Scheme A71219,389132454,17%2514,51
M3A3 Stuart 3795,178272454,17%2637,99
Brennos 81496,387462445,83%1516,91
SDP 58 Kilana81489,488902373,91%1609,61
Hirschkäfer112076,917342352,17%1426,52
WZ-111 model 6 81404,918292356,52%1467,46
Chi-Go 71298,707602347,83%1503,36
SU-86842,457022263,64%1415,92
KV-481345,647862250,00%1643,64
Strv m/382329,192952157,14%1545,46
M5 Stuart4346,104472157,14%1035,04
DBV-152 101963,387062152,38%1291,53
FV224 Chopper71594,0511332180,95%2220,96
MTLS-1G14 3617,248672166,67%3123,90
FCM 2C 3401,054982152,38%1210,06
TNH 105/100081204,407542050,00%1361,57
AMX 50 12091089,956812055,00%938,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2348,803202050,00%1434,65
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6947,757592050,00%2464,68
Light Mk. VIC 2318,755032050,00%1685,51
DS PZInż5612,005251957,89%1385,03
M3G FT3404,743411963,16%1364,83
M3 Stuart3456,673971850,00%2045,84
Pvlvv fm/422267,222611855,56%1336,51
B.U.G.I.6911,506581850,00%1549,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4347,503531855,56%1214,41
BZ-5871501,6110411866,67%2382,39
GSOR 1010 FB 81441,568561866,67%1750,47
43 M. Toldi III 3410,445801855,56%2600,75
CS-4471324,658761758,82%2293,32
Object 261101312,887991764,71%1114,73
Object 43091509,068211758,82%1382,03
Ares 7581077,187291758,82%1216,76
T3E2 Medium Tank 3420,126201764,71%2121,97
LTP 3599,188551770,59%3622,19
4TP1315,813111650,00%1565,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2345,562901650,00%1661,01
AMX AC mle. 4881221,197261668,75%1329,73
Object 265T 91782,819111656,25%1715,09
Renault FT 75 BS2221,871951560,00%1305,01
Cruiser Mk. II2387,332961553,33%1778,04
VK 28.016540,936401560,00%1952,00
M60 101743,278151553,33%1441,57
SU-14-171146,476981553,33%1901,50
GSOR the TANK 92033,609901573,33%2260,03
ERAC 105 Proto 9990,408071573,33%1366,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2377,936961566,67%2070,84
M14/412501,143931450,00%2052,40
50TP prototyp 81212,867691457,14%1336,61
Stuart I-IV3360,073541457,14%1617,07
WZ-111 model 1-491633,508691471,43%1692,93
SMV CC-6781574,298141450,00%1711,22
SDP 40 Zadymka51091,506041457,14%2867,56
T110E5102183,869331457,14%1715,74
Kolohousenka1333,463161353,85%1905,48
Type 95 Ha-Go2282,853161353,85%1453,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4511,625151369,23%2124,13
Škoda T 27 81310,317821353,85%1547,65
Strv 81 8974,927461353,85%1308,63
Renault Otsu1291,503271275,00%1806,67
Type 91 Heavy3395,333071258,33%1462,12
KV-371158,757561266,67%1686,69
H3 91658,258351250,00%1376,32
IS-2M 71765,429081233,33%2144,70
M22280,733511163,64%1568,05
AMX 50 Foch92633,829041154,55%2525,43
A7E3 3618,366731154,55%3167,95
L6/402305,804111060,00%1276,34
VK 30.02 (M)6771,406781050,00%1461,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 8971,507461070,00%1008,99
Stinger 102740,309791060,00%1868,85
LT vz. 352369,44371955,56%1931,45
14TP4416,56467966,67%1791,97
Renault FT AC2341,67278966,67%1426,63
BZ-16681100,44789955,56%1273,32
T6 Medium4589,11506966,67%1634,47
Chi-To SP71502,50866862,50%2031,83
Type 5781336,00959875,00%1423,71
ST-I91862,50870862,50%2074,14
T54E191331,38828862,50%1329,48
XM69 Hacker112423,75812850,00%1400,88
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102799,75809862,50%2159,40
IMT 82456,381213862,50%3447,28
Strv fm/211326,57394771,43%2394,19
Chi-Ni2271,29278771,43%1469,41
BT-22339,57312757,14%2077,21
CS-5991740,71867771,43%1589,79
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91885,14828757,14%1657,88
M3 Light 3472,00724757,14%2535,01
Stone Sentinel 81519,14987757,14%1471,89
T1E6 2342,14505757,14%1824,00
Ashigaru 102838,14937757,14%2253,35
7TP2430,67341650,00%1611,21
Vz. 44-171211,83803666,67%1404,76
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81254,50880666,67%1568,14
Projet Louis 91141,00902666,67%1510,76
Semovente M415605,60527560,00%1441,08
AEC Armoured Car5725,60672580,00%2086,20
Pawlack Tank61267,20769560,00%2086,55
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92148,60878560,00%1837,19
LT-432 8686,20742580,00%1377,73
Saryuda 91982,80957560,00%1852,94
Stridsyxa 81843,801019560,00%2299,03
Fantôme 91560,60849560,00%1455,13
Cruiser Mk. III3216,75336475,00%1240,72
BZ-75102389,7513504100,00%1883,99
T-804431,50516475,00%2136,84
Waffenträger auf E 100101853,75810475,00%1209,91
M-II-Y71383,25972475,00%2070,68
AMR 35 2353,50630475,00%1968,88
IS-6 B 82298,751193475,00%3435,06
M16/43 Sahariano 31111,251146475,00%4561,73
Straussler V–4/40 3544,25815475,00%2150,66
M15/423425,33599366,67%1519,91
T-26G FT2310,67403366,67%1371,05
Mitsu 1085763,67570366,67%1293,39
Renault R352378,33484366,67%2078,60
Renault R35/FCM 36 2676,33826366,67%2065,41
Fiat 30001358,005472100,00%2382,13
Strv m/31 3639,508632100,00%2198,42
BZ-6892614,0012552100,00%2806,07
FCM 362487,005392100,00%3115,15
T-602274,503432100,00%1535,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3475,505082100,00%2239,39
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31085,5013232100,00%2731,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 91560,00751250,00%1152,91
TBT 92113,00805250,00%1988,25
Stitch 81347,50626250,00%1319,95
Vickers 6 ton 2739,0012342100,00%4831,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 71094,0010092100,00%1554,35
Buryan 91474,0011002100,00%1217,51
M4A3E8 Sherman61196,0010981100,00%3556,61
M2 Light2470,005841100,00%2206,12
Carro d'assalto P.8872126,0013201100,00%3141,42
Cruiser Mk. I1698,006841100,00%5295,26
Ho-Ri 281214,008961100,00%1406,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61454,0011241100,00%2427,07
Ashbringer 102157,0011611100,00%1260,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-06-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-25
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-27
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2023-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-10
Left: 2017-05-06