Markaw2

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341130067
Ø Tier8,000,000,0010,19
Victories2120862,17%00,00%00,00%3755,22%
Defeats1257536,86%00,00%00,00%2841,79%
Draws3300,97%00,00%00,00%22,99%
Battles survived1068331,32%00,00%00,00%2435,82%
Tanks destroyed465011,3600,0000,00981,46
Destruction ratio1,980,000,002,28
Tanks spotted535021,5700,0000,00791,18
Damage dealt2.170,880,000,003.608,00
Capture points150290,4400,0000,00180,27
Defense points229440,6700,0000,0010,01
Experience932,690,000,001.170,69
WN71927,080,000,001803,70
WN83151,070,000,003986,95
Total
Battles34113
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2120862,17%
Defeats1257536,86%
Draws3300,97%
Battles survived1068331,32%
Tanks destroyed465011,36
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted535021,57
Damage dealt2.170,88
Capture points150290,44
Defense points229440,67
Experience932,69
WN71927,08
WN83151,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,19
Victories3755,22%
Defeats2841,79%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived2435,82%
Tanks destroyed981,46
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted791,18
Damage dealt3.608,00
Capture points180,27
Defense points10,01
Experience1.170,69
WN71803,70
WN83986,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories5965,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,690,000,000,00
Capture points480,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience868,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories5965,56%
Defeats3033,33%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived3640,00%
Tanks destroyed670,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted490,54
Damage dealt1.834,69
Capture points480,53
Defense points00,00
Experience868,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience131,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.088,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories25951,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23546,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18536,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4490,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,560,000,000,00
Capture points7801,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7841,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience623,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories25951,08%
Defeats23546,35%
Draws132,56%
Battles survived18536,49%
Tanks destroyed4510,89
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted4490,89
Damage dealt1.238,56
Capture points7801,54
Defense points7841,55
Experience623,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5551,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4844,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3330,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.574,350,000,000,00
Capture points520,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience818,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5551,40%
Defeats4844,86%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived3330,84%
Tanks destroyed890,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted840,79
Damage dealt2.574,35
Capture points520,49
Defense points900,84
Experience818,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (530)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102072,8192977261,14%3204,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 81672,6090973261,07%2766,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82161,56103568161,67%3299,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82249,96115564065,47%3316,36
FCM 50 t 81848,9698158058,45%2834,80
Object 140103062,0787455262,50%3458,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 81743,7499548463,84%2841,12
Object 430U103323,5193748259,54%3513,64
Leopard 1103299,4994242959,44%3192,99
T675997,5564040963,57%3277,18
SU-85B4753,0251640864,95%2944,41
STB-1103176,51100339562,28%3279,55
M48A5 Patton103064,9187737862,17%3078,80
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71552,7573736357,02%2818,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103675,26109935762,46%3241,29
SU-130PM 82289,5499833364,26%3052,57
IS-7103284,0093532363,16%3471,84
AMX M4 mle. 54104038,11119931465,92%4221,79
Škoda T 56 82631,32122031363,26%3161,98
Object 277103345,93101529562,03%3502,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65103291,98102628766,90%3512,91
T71 DA71396,8585628663,64%4386,34
FV4005 Stage II102803,8977027357,14%2526,36
Object 252U Defender 82210,90109426965,43%2948,86
Object 703 Version II 82288,39117326662,78%3059,11
Object 41681845,4279326461,74%2740,18
M41 Walker Bulldog81139,8563726456,82%2443,40
T-34-85M 61429,8986526259,92%3112,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103324,03101926165,52%3536,04
KV-15952,0766025462,99%2722,34
Caernarvon Action X 81907,92101124259,92%2814,42
Kranvagn103482,51104124165,56%3422,06
M46 Patton92637,9481924163,49%3182,91
Miel 82347,55121823461,97%3409,40
Vz. 55103860,60111923165,80%3710,56
E 75 TS 82175,02111722866,23%3328,92
Object 705A103103,9893122055,91%2862,21
T-5492259,3088921656,94%2714,57
T110E4103274,3691721563,72%2862,95
IS-381990,4299621465,89%2727,79
60TP Lewandowskiego103484,07105219969,35%3402,38
CS-52 LIS 82053,57102918256,59%2908,12
Type 64 61382,78101418163,54%4755,33
FV4202 81760,49105616562,42%2964,91
IS-6 B 82383,99115816265,43%3326,87
T-62A102826,4395116165,22%3051,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6848,4257515056,67%2090,03
122 TM 82482,77119615066,00%3873,58
DBV-152 104298,99104114862,16%3752,08
Chrysler K GF 82211,54111514764,63%3263,85
Object 260 103339,4998014654,11%3032,82
T2071478,0678614161,70%2781,30
Super Conqueror103809,01118513669,12%3870,68
Lansen C 82303,04127013670,59%3974,68
T3092493,4481713558,52%2323,96
M-V-Y103953,62122413366,92%4413,32
T-1092356,2489713263,64%2871,54
FV215b 103089,9698612860,16%3032,82
TS-5 82054,71110612669,05%2624,07
KV-261005,5664912561,60%1905,51
AMBT 82504,91120912266,39%3874,25
T-50-2 61058,2178112162,81%4125,92
Object 279 early 103931,61125312073,33%3542,97
IS71707,7882811961,34%2975,02
Object 430 Version II92936,76114411956,30%3819,04
T2 Light Tank 2415,0754511961,34%3007,97
WZ-13171283,7080111855,93%3737,24
WZ-132A91354,3782111856,78%2112,96
Strv K 92482,90107311864,41%2842,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81923,21100211752,99%3180,69
Super Hellcat 71520,9189411761,54%2773,36
M26 Pershing81797,0779811655,17%2735,16
Object 25792693,91112511665,52%3428,54
T-127 3539,1956811559,13%3000,91
Cromwell6862,7154611464,04%2256,71
KV-8561227,4570111457,02%2534,76
BZ-79115200,39139111466,67%4239,27
T-34-3 82445,30119211457,02%3633,43
T25/271510,8885111355,75%2697,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82496,42107411261,61%3268,83
Panzer 58 Mutz 81900,83107911261,61%3245,75
M4A1 Sherman5733,4851111157,66%2378,23
UDES 15/16103359,65108111167,57%3601,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4575,6258311068,18%2985,71
LT-432 81427,68101311060,91%3298,92
Rinoceronte103710,69104910971,56%3515,78
TVP T 50/51103262,61100310858,33%3531,11
Strv 103B103079,0684110557,14%2588,99
Škoda T 5093023,03124410472,12%3909,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101664,2362710252,94%1391,84
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3689,846999873,47%3117,45
EMIL 1951 82448,4312519868,37%3676,75
WZ-13281596,679019755,67%4169,01
M56 Scorpion 71785,538949358,06%3443,20
Grille5779,574129255,43%1876,90
Centurion Action X102850,828989259,78%2806,48
WZ-132-1101890,628019162,64%2491,66
M24 Chaffee5695,796889165,93%3209,43
T110E5103571,9711129060,00%3664,37
A-4471531,716699062,22%2991,93
AMX ELC bis5756,727779065,56%3933,55
FCM 36 Pak 40 3534,785138962,92%2050,77
FV3046768,214518947,19%1344,01
E 100103278,809708655,81%2911,74
AltProto AMX 30 82030,2711138654,65%3208,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191936,129188561,18%2135,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 82194,8710288558,82%3010,64
112 82129,1111018557,65%3182,95
FV20781172,137558353,01%1339,39
XM57 82809,1411888363,86%3847,68
VK 36.01 (H)61842,3012208275,61%4475,38
Panhard AMD 178B61051,498498167,90%4183,45
TNH T Vz. 5193024,6611538057,50%3336,24
UDES 0381934,068738068,75%2583,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61198,649378063,75%4410,22
S-5171075,857327960,76%1363,99
UDES 1692567,589757953,16%2864,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71010,576277958,23%1637,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81379,438527960,76%2804,13
ELC EVEN 90 81038,0910187964,56%2715,05
Object 274a 82066,4911357865,38%3106,46
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81960,5010707861,54%3196,01
T376839,566667755,84%2707,27
FV230 Canopener103647,3811107761,04%3270,95
WZ-114 92450,3510747562,67%2995,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92375,559737459,46%2888,35
Leopard Prototyp A92860,2210197354,79%3176,43
Grille 15103230,298727367,12%2698,14
121103576,9311167268,06%3988,10
STG Guard 81926,449207048,57%2915,50
Type 6192422,0610606965,22%2851,78
T28 Prototype81891,128026960,87%2336,59
T110E3103022,999166960,87%2680,78
Conqueror92949,7511636873,53%3452,67
Centurion Mk. I81687,1610386861,76%2736,15
T25 AT71389,346646855,88%2190,52
IS-2 shielded 72272,0711266857,35%4176,56
Panther/M10 71697,7810766765,67%3740,76
Challenger71592,917326659,09%2445,54
T 55A 92941,8511366671,21%3745,13
Prototipo Standard B92994,2311666573,85%3899,97
VK 100.01 (P)81656,978596547,69%2142,11
M-VI-Y92887,8912096563,08%3860,49
XM69 Hacker113854,3812496575,38%3263,08
Patton the Tank 92392,237616553,85%2886,52
M54 Renegade 82382,3511346563,08%3149,73
T-100 LT102026,2310486460,94%3094,80
HWK 1281568,3410386470,31%3662,96
T-345678,025086366,67%2620,63
WZ-12093044,2212706369,84%4175,90
E 50 Ausf. M103213,659156350,79%3118,23
Versuchspanzer 5793461,6813006357,14%3806,65
Charioteer81655,777966254,84%2059,20
Object 70592567,6611186270,97%3098,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61356,8710176272,58%4763,54
114 SP2 103572,559426264,52%3111,89
Type 586815,846736155,74%2030,87
T9592644,1010386168,85%2631,15
Matilda IV 5946,827466163,93%3376,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5903,486486051,67%3390,08
AMX 12 t61154,338626061,67%4429,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191667,159766066,67%3802,40
ARL 4461086,716665971,19%2295,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482429,3612575971,19%3401,38
E 5092911,1012155966,10%3670,24
T803114357,0313165967,80%4123,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681403,508455855,17%3029,74
Panhard EBR 9091985,0311105875,86%4167,26
T57 Heavy103623,1210895763,16%3387,71
Hotchkiss EBR71151,678305759,65%3224,76
Ikv 90 Typ B71319,276315655,36%2232,06
AMX 30 B103402,1110965664,29%4099,93
Char Mle. 75 91631,738975653,57%2812,65
BZ-75103826,1611115554,55%3288,78
T-505487,134565554,55%2229,09
FV4004 Conway92322,138815565,45%2493,47
IS-M81942,8410775567,27%2673,04
KR-1113551,0210955550,91%2655,85
CS-63103737,7211475466,67%4327,12
113102924,398385453,70%2568,97
A-436867,096105349,06%2020,70
Mäuschen92933,6812075373,58%3171,65
Taschenratte114148,2113885373,58%2932,22
Bretagne Panther 61266,497885339,62%2488,73
AMX 50 10081997,819845263,46%2596,28
Strv 103-092770,1510195275,00%2908,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5621,654595257,69%2735,29
IS-4103422,0411225166,67%3726,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82165,6112895170,59%3752,87
M18 Hellcat61103,848345062,00%2556,11
T-54 ltwt.91633,349255054,00%2895,42
T26E5 Patriot 81867,0011235056,00%3232,34
STA-181705,969194955,10%2702,60
Maus103287,0011824973,47%3424,20
FV217 Badger103418,2411174971,43%3059,73
M4461167,398674971,43%2324,74
Type 63 82616,6311924957,14%3532,90
Crusader6469,194474862,50%1732,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3369,104634877,08%2508,46
FV227 Conceiver82274,8812294868,75%3164,29
Manticore101650,449464860,42%2215,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4381,983894763,83%1561,43
M60 103120,689734761,70%3187,42
Object 26392982,2311354763,83%3529,67
WZ-111 model 1-492850,5211844669,57%3844,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6692896,9611674671,74%3282,86
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792736,0710874658,70%3536,78
Object 268 Version 4103113,749344656,52%2687,74
M36 Jackson6993,025594568,89%2028,77
AE Phase I 92728,229744566,67%3533,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza92797,6410424461,36%2847,69
O-I61400,618764470,45%3077,99
ISU-15282339,208654447,73%2672,24
AMX 13 105102011,458334456,82%2511,52
53TP Markowskiego82019,8110524360,47%2927,08
Spähpanzer SP I C71209,818694362,79%3003,25
Emil II92929,6711524261,90%3494,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6864,674684261,90%1832,09
KV-1S6831,575854257,14%1938,11
Emil I82174,839944151,22%2991,03
M2 Medium Tank3382,343774158,54%2074,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571539,619674163,41%3003,59
SU-10181973,469724158,54%2729,19
LTG71461,469864163,41%4338,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82079,545734151,22%2302,39
Škoda T 27 82295,7810464153,66%3382,18
Somua SM 82212,448364170,73%3236,63
A-205810,809604070,00%4671,66
Tiger II82637,9512324065,00%3996,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292796,9011434062,50%3410,02
T54E192853,5311064057,50%3253,86
LTTB81400,859684065,00%3556,38
Hummel6774,905673958,97%1210,68
59-166840,367483956,41%2985,60
MT-256773,447413961,54%3139,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4891,038653964,10%3309,40
Primo Victoria 81710,569773943,59%2502,05
Chimera 82124,499723966,67%2455,79
T-284432,423373855,26%1668,26
Comet71972,8911613873,68%4395,84
Covenanter5464,894913868,42%2038,42
FV380591467,928023860,53%1520,53
T23E3 71233,899983863,16%2411,63
Archer5961,747943857,89%3467,62
FSV Scheme A71707,5312183876,32%3814,87
P.43 bis61192,739133783,78%2724,61
M3 Lee4416,863993759,46%1756,86
Valentine3411,733613745,95%1700,70
AMX M4 mle. 5192411,9710433759,46%2590,58
T4991529,599433764,86%2531,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81295,229773764,86%3185,36
SU-855823,925643663,89%2600,77
M5 Stuart4138,082273655,56%274,11
Achilles61068,566233661,11%2608,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5654,744673560,00%2109,09
Ikv 1035911,465093560,00%3244,60
UDES 14 Alt 582033,0310583557,14%3106,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103412,9410563554,29%3098,44
Lorraine 40 t 82242,5412333574,29%4266,74
VK 28.016901,798543467,65%3855,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81718,217883441,18%1916,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102117,4110503458,82%3400,11
MTLS-1G14 3576,945953470,59%3430,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 61332,688373450,00%2399,56
Type T-345867,367153360,61%3327,80
AMX 13 7571398,2110013369,70%4119,33
WZ-111 model 5A103640,2110603360,61%3499,53
K-91103076,887973357,58%2735,19
Object 780 103299,529793363,64%2860,24
AMX 13 9092100,0311403271,88%4212,76
E 7593066,2810313253,13%3244,99
SU-100M171661,259103268,75%2952,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5583178,8113203243,75%3379,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 92976,849783246,88%2799,95
Tortoise94009,9414253265,63%4332,38
Leo71863,8711923180,65%4342,74
M4 Improved 5763,327863174,19%2488,09
T6982107,0610703164,52%3231,69
BT-7 artillery 3754,657823161,29%4163,71
M5A1 Stuart4674,905733070,00%3261,15
Vz. 44-171560,4310473066,67%2418,20
Type 4 Heavy92404,5010573070,00%2739,35
Ho-Ri 3103793,4710193063,33%3343,91
VK 30.01 (D)6820,306663050,00%1595,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591317,537453053,33%1206,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4446,102783063,33%1717,40
FV224 Chopper72411,7013603066,67%4177,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71730,219622951,72%3938,67
CS-4472026,9010842962,07%4396,31
M8A14424,003222962,07%1244,51
Bishop5826,346912965,52%2345,32
FV229 Contender93532,2814622972,41%4364,95
TBT 92808,0311242958,62%2700,81
T26E5 81864,7610922962,07%2784,93
T1 HMC2223,713002864,29%1643,04
T-29 3529,145432875,00%2495,14
Vz. 68 Squall 81482,2911022875,00%3732,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4689,156582755,56%2422,44
T1 Heavy5912,567542759,26%2250,29
T-4482222,8511742759,26%3844,94
Type 71104003,1514292781,48%4503,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3195,962212737,04%611,90
T82 HMC4276,783622755,56%928,63
Bofors Tornvagn 82115,749772755,56%2584,81
Grant4578,544772661,54%2484,94
M2 Light2479,656002676,92%3089,42
Birch Gun4341,882912650,00%1380,19
KV-482365,3511612661,54%3711,19
Concept No. 5103566,1510562665,38%3247,53
FV1066 Senlac 81647,129472653,85%3611,53
SU-10061339,128342568,00%3091,55
CS-5381532,328062540,00%2041,49
SU-76M4327,522462552,00%907,71
CS-5992903,8810542556,00%3524,34
Kampfpanzer 67103600,4410962560,00%3367,11
AS-XX 40 t112539,4410142568,00%2252,49
Kunze Panzer 92838,6412562584,00%3529,27
Strv S1 82222,448302544,00%2402,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81467,447002544,00%1721,92
Tiger I72235,2513232479,17%4458,10
25TP KSUST II5697,256312462,50%2168,96
T3282187,5011242462,50%2914,40
Coccodrillo 103641,9210882458,33%3069,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu62230,7914652483,33%4608,33
Object 777 Version II 93018,5013252483,33%3330,21
Caernarvon82175,5711302360,87%3391,95
M40/M438917,875642347,83%871,01
ST-I92702,1711752365,22%3287,87
VK 30.02 (M)6971,708452360,87%2444,75
Object 268 Version V 103424,0410592369,57%3392,69
IS-271817,6811402286,36%2613,24
M10391947,829912263,64%2171,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114155,8213282259,09%3248,83
Stridsyxa 82614,7313162277,27%3436,83
GSR 3301 Setter71268,329412250,00%3825,29
P.43 ter71768,5710892166,67%3925,85
B.U.G.I.61301,717482161,90%3074,72
T2882003,2410842166,67%2964,94
K-2 82488,8111332152,38%3616,07
121B 103586,8610752176,19%4158,26
Sexton II3222,201882050,00%931,18
Type 5 Heavy104135,5011032060,00%3248,78
Pawlack Tank61404,658812050,00%2833,36
Gorilla113847,5510552065,00%2890,31
T-54 first prototype 82337,9011412075,00%4656,34
Cobra 92742,9010112075,00%2829,26
Rambo 92668,4510402055,00%2819,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho4678,055351942,11%3019,24
Carro d'assalto P.8871847,0512691984,21%3499,61
VK 75.01 (K) 82201,6310861952,63%2703,13
BT-22187,762431764,71%1071,05
Hotchkiss H352296,884421770,59%1956,44
Strv 7461206,009321770,59%2762,05
VK 30.01 (H)5949,659261794,12%3054,86
Wespe3227,292331758,82%942,99
T-1506877,186671764,71%1664,21
M-III-Y82299,1812421770,59%3004,17
IS-2-II82311,5311101758,82%3638,75
Churchill III 51234,6511831770,59%3405,78
Char Futur 4 92430,7610841782,35%2723,23
45TP Habicha71456,639711668,75%2396,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3360,943621656,25%1396,95
O-Ni71403,258161650,00%2004,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 104549,3813391662,50%3676,12
Tiger-Maus 93148,0012391668,75%3454,66
T-116 3478,565961668,75%2815,26
T-34-171598,0710381580,00%2785,47
P.435802,738391586,67%3504,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3231,271851546,67%724,03
AT 1582846,7313941580,00%4547,16
Durchbruchswagen 24691,475671560,00%2617,35
Object 430103006,537431560,00%3325,40
Cruiser Mk. III3326,003971464,29%2158,46
M-II-Y72125,7912071450,00%3370,97
GSOR the TANK 92102,867421435,71%2039,71
KV-1 shielded 51403,2911881464,29%3858,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2278,295241471,43%1671,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2254,153261361,54%1802,40
T2972452,4613131376,92%4223,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4724,924981353,85%2895,94
KV-372264,7713031369,23%4296,12
Cruiser Mk. II2431,694411361,54%3048,56
Nashorn61179,086841376,92%1982,35
SU-100Y 61829,9211931376,92%4433,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5832,388231361,54%2908,37
Buryan 93079,1510871353,85%2382,83
M3 Stuart3328,003571266,67%1668,76
Panther71346,089391275,00%2533,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni3334,422941250,00%1654,51
Sav m/434573,924331275,00%1998,47
AT-12102,921431250,00%247,10
BDR G1 B51434,4210371266,67%5181,25
Alecto4585,586191250,00%1945,06
MKA 2547,588361275,00%3230,16
Cruiser Mk. I1154,552071136,36%686,64
KV-1SA 51394,0010811172,73%3567,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102862,098081136,36%2367,40
B14626,505071080,00%2417,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2308,503961070,00%1728,97
T-34-856761,805471050,00%1579,00
AMX 404488,505001040,00%2139,17
Type 95 Heavy4395,602641030,00%1228,35
M1271305,008661070,00%1833,96
Cavalier51417,709241050,00%5090,22
Waffenträger auf E 100102718,909281070,00%2206,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61564,1010441060,00%3446,15
L-60 2338,505931060,00%2676,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81675,709501050,00%2616,16
Projet Louis 91820,1011921060,00%3428,51
ST vz. 394877,33832944,44%4498,60
14TP4746,78578966,67%3254,77
40TP Habicha61079,11765966,67%2562,89
Leichttraktor1208,11280944,44%1026,75
Marder II3283,89199944,44%715,05
Object 752 92613,221099966,67%2244,86
KV-5 82450,891343966,67%3878,72
Stuart I-IV3393,88429862,50%2117,75
11082361,251220862,50%3888,92
T-463477,38381862,50%2662,54
M7 Priest3173,75112812,50%209,81
DS PZInż51082,00889887,50%3409,52
T2 Medium Tank2216,88241875,00%1327,92
VK 30.01 (P)61793,631103862,50%4240,76
AT 25741,25462850,00%1801,64
M4-85 5960,50914837,50%3066,20
BZ-74-1 82552,251138862,50%3169,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2270,71402771,43%1760,80
Škoda T 2561505,291130771,43%4412,63
Vz. 64 Blesk81794,141290771,43%4346,38
T56 GMC3215,00251771,43%846,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071148,00948771,43%1377,61
BZT-70 103930,291235771,43%3403,91
T18 HMC3266,29269757,14%1535,47
HWK 30 81529,57733728,57%3175,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81479,57479728,57%1395,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51175,86986757,14%3801,80
Sherman VC Firefly 61445,571000771,43%3186,54
T1 Cunningham1187,17342650,00%1117,17
Škoda T 245971,50434650,00%3464,26
4TP1274,50489666,67%1999,54
Renault NC-311173,83284650,00%1000,45
Renault FT AC2193,17212666,67%827,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4878,83868683,33%4373,68
AT 86979,33670633,33%1568,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5910,67964683,33%3649,03
Ares 7581689,17836633,33%2401,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4602,507386100,00%2746,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5766,00888633,33%4139,85
Strv m/40L3472,60423560,00%2402,07
Pvlvv fm/42271,40126560,00%261,16
Ikv 723478,60481560,00%1605,95
WZ-131G FT6955,80825580,00%1969,31
SU-2-122 5766,20688560,00%2339,21
Cromwell B 61487,601075560,00%3048,56
Excalibur 6875,20827580,00%1436,10
StuG IV 5960,007445100,00%3002,83
SU-14-281196,00653450,00%1150,08
M415378,50351425,00%341,43
AMX 383283,75612475,00%1229,05
T3 HMC2251,00288475,00%1245,33
Projekt ION 83362,251510475,00%3724,06
60G FT5878,25455450,00%1619,35
G.W. Panther7974,75395425,00%871,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2104,00143475,00%631,75
T-602190,75241425,00%714,18
Valentine II 4853,50686425,00%4333,46
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51376,75866450,00%3295,10
LHMTV8549,751021475,00%1073,85
Turtle Mk. I 82013,501075475,00%2825,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,338530,00%500,17
Strv fm/211469,00840366,67%4503,57
Panzerjäger I2259,67245366,67%1134,72
Panzerwagen 39 3537,676513100,00%3169,25
Valentine AT4174,33270366,67%478,72
BT-53733,67510366,67%2038,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51571,671165366,67%4722,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3640,00817366,67%2243,80
AMR 35 2346,675033100,00%1998,02
Matilda LVT 41369,0013963100,00%4500,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2663,671074333,33%3444,75
Valiant 51282,67928366,67%3696,40
M10 RBFM 5997,00592333,33%1978,57
Fiat 30001226,0015420,00%1083,00
LT vz. 35274,00136250,00%166,90
Strv m/382601,00592250,00%4934,06
M22297,504132100,00%1893,99
Renault FT 75 BS2376,5032420,00%2415,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007625,5034320,00%604,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2521,00470250,00%3154,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2684,5046020,00%3672,50
SU-18238,001392100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3374,50652250,00%1755,86
T-262257,50259250,00%1580,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,0010920,00%81,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101464,00735250,00%1162,92
Renault R352337,00343250,00%2085,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 5404,50435250,00%1174,67
T-34 with L-11 4763,00847250,00%2250,99
M3 Light 3686,00472250,00%4714,76
M22 Locust 3454,50572250,00%2599,10
Husarz 82627,501019250,00%3545,18
Char de transition 62036,0013972100,00%5466,54
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4699,00885250,00%2803,46
Kolohousenka1367,0029110,00%2240,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,008510,00%3,10
L6/402337,007791100,00%1452,83
Type 95 Ha-Go2132,004921100,00%585,41
M15/4231354,0012351100,00%8061,25
7TP2400,006031100,00%1901,93
10TP3355,003231100,00%1361,56
MS-11243,005241100,00%1622,22
Type 91 Heavy3782,006761100,00%3974,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2511,006261100,00%3653,26
NC 70 Błyskawica102511,0012021100,00%2291,69
Pz.Kpfw. I2316,004751100,00%1714,52
T6 Medium41443,0010011100,00%3363,43
T3E2 Medium Tank 3559,007241100,00%3903,77
K-91-PT 92967,0013141100,00%2893,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2612,0010131100,00%3500,02
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3923,0064810,00%3794,94
T-45 2275,004741100,00%1290,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3960,0011761100,00%4279,97
Tetrarch 2182,0011710,00%630,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3630,0049410,00%2404,82
Light Mk. VIC 2821,009061100,00%6484,06
AMX ELC 901 6754,007581100,00%1830,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 62927,0021891100,00%13311,18
FCM 2C 31992,0084710,00%9753,69
Brennos 8661,0036010,00%380,21
Fantôme 93108,0014421100,00%2617,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-08-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-25
Left: 2022-07-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2021-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-02
Left: 2020-10-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2021-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-05-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-04-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-23
Left: 2017-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2017-04-08