Maroni_Bulcher

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408660533
Ø Tier7,250,005,605,73
Victories2097451,32%00,00%480,00%1648,48%
Defeats1940847,49%00,00%120,00%1545,45%
Draws4841,18%00,00%00,00%26,06%
Battles survived1325232,43%00,00%240,00%927,27%
Tanks destroyed387120,9500,0051,00371,12
Destruction ratio1,400,001,671,54
Tanks spotted464711,1400,0061,20391,18
Damage dealt1.081,960,001.103,801.163,30
Capture points839472,0500,0020,40451,36
Defense points282640,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience553,460,00707,00580,00
WN71207,930,001564,031405,43
WN81488,080,001171,472078,67
Total
Battles40866
Ø Tier7,25
Victories2097451,32%
Defeats1940847,49%
Draws4841,18%
Battles survived1325232,43%
Tanks destroyed387120,95
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted464711,14
Damage dealt1.081,96
Capture points839472,05
Defense points282640,69
Experience553,46
WN71207,93
WN81488,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier5,60
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.103,80
Capture points20,40
Defense points00,00
Experience707,00
WN71564,03
WN81171,47
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier5,73
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed371,12
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted391,18
Damage dealt1.163,30
Capture points451,36
Defense points00,00
Experience580,00
WN71405,43
WN82078,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt105,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt105,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,820,000,000,00
Capture points943,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories725,00%
Defeats2071,43%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted391,39
Damage dealt386,82
Capture points943,36
Defense points00,00
Experience195,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories24151,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21645,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17036,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5861,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,340,000,000,00
Capture points14533,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11862,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience471,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories24151,28%
Defeats21645,96%
Draws132,77%
Battles survived17036,17%
Tanks destroyed2530,54
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5861,25
Damage dealt782,34
Capture points14533,09
Defense points11862,52
Experience471,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1759131333
Victories78844,80%646,15%646,15%1648,48%
Defeats93753,27%753,85%753,85%1751,52%
Draws341,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54831,15%538,46%538,46%1339,39%
Tanks destroyed8820,5030,2330,2380,24
Destruction ratio0,730,380,380,40
Tanks spotted22071,25131,00131,00391,18
Damage dealt613,071.160,621.160,62877,52
Capture points31721,801078,231078,231444,36
Defense points24401,39151,15151,152176,58
Experience366,40478,92478,92428,24
Total
Battles1759
Victories78844,80%
Defeats93753,27%
Draws341,93%
Battles survived54831,15%
Tanks destroyed8820,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted22071,25
Damage dealt613,07
Capture points31721,80
Defense points24401,39
Experience366,40
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt1.160,62
Capture points1078,23
Defense points151,15
Experience478,92
Past 7 days
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt1.160,62
Capture points1078,23
Defense points151,15
Experience478,92
Past 30 days
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed80,24
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted391,18
Damage dealt877,52
Capture points1444,36
Defense points2176,58
Experience428,24

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt791,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51227,90852203261,56%2356,53
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4600,28549147860,35%1976,16
Löwe 81239,82614114650,35%1483,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81461,9373589450,56%1740,58
E 25 71064,7854582053,54%1659,95
T675706,7045472255,26%1912,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81081,1757070649,72%1441,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81246,9758066148,11%1520,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81489,8662458350,43%1668,44
Lorraine 40 t 81485,3471857253,32%1872,29
M4A1 Sherman5558,1639957056,14%1758,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8937,6168148049,79%1675,76
T2971127,4957947456,12%1560,41
Tiger I71095,5350146648,07%1498,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8751,3149644652,91%1313,28
E 50 Ausf. M101751,1753944546,29%1422,47
E 7591348,5348643748,05%1187,48
M53/M5591134,5656742152,73%1157,25
M18 Hellcat6868,1555141655,29%1696,81
VK 36.01 (H)6663,9038739650,76%1170,79
T376512,0045839552,66%1490,05
M48A5 Patton101672,1761138844,59%1238,53
T-34-85M 61068,7768437853,44%2037,71
Panther7923,7453637258,60%1588,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8640,8347436654,92%1192,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8794,6255135750,42%1613,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91652,7847734645,66%1469,23
Panther II81073,8149334553,91%1437,95
M10391419,3348834246,78%1300,54
E 5091406,5653833148,34%1239,33
T499823,3750032552,31%1160,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91439,4056731449,68%1433,24
M46 Patton91508,1850731147,27%1458,85
T3281162,4850230352,15%1359,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 8987,0152429745,45%1181,64
T-44-100 81332,3976929551,53%1761,52
VK 30.02 (M)6793,0747129351,19%1598,60
T92 8686,8360629348,46%1283,69
Cromwell6712,9545929056,21%1571,40
T404556,9141028460,21%1866,18
M66857,6145627949,46%1408,81
M40/M4381200,9444127749,10%1451,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101877,7261027145,02%1571,15
T110E5101656,0750127040,37%1084,87
Leopard Prototyp A91879,6374227052,96%1830,79
T2 Medium Tank2245,1727526755,81%1600,85
E 100101663,7551326445,08%1216,62
Tiger II81114,9248226349,81%1276,18
Grille5644,7130325848,84%1446,04
Grille 15102077,9063725852,71%1670,21
AMX 13 909865,4552325648,44%1284,18
Object 43091645,7977925049,60%1591,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519977,0651024851,61%1512,87
T54E191482,9554324646,34%1324,90
M26 Pershing81048,6146024445,08%1258,36
M446776,5142624449,59%1296,00
T-4481152,7158124146,89%1583,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81511,9750323849,58%1674,46
G.W. Panther7937,9740123647,46%1175,74
Jagdpanther II81267,4646923642,37%1318,35
Maus101458,0368223544,68%950,77
Škoda T 5091679,8273722853,95%1680,57
M60 101847,8764121852,75%1652,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,5921921749,77%306,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,7222421149,29%555,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6686,2742920352,71%1400,86
StuG III Ausf. G5408,4623220046,50%851,55
Jagdtiger91756,7954419452,06%1603,18
Object 430U101863,4669919042,63%1371,46
XM69 Hacker111967,4173018256,04%1341,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6575,3247217154,97%1837,83
VK 100.01 (P)81187,4764616150,31%1343,19
M127972,0737416051,25%1228,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C396,2923215550,32%309,90
AMX 13 57 7809,2160515556,77%1676,47
Jagdpanzer IV6618,0335515246,71%1082,80
Jagdpanther7934,3246915151,66%1247,48
AMX 12 t6513,7944915050,67%1492,82
T25/27811,7838414743,54%1070,94
Marder 38T4522,3934714754,42%1473,54
T-5491261,6661814542,76%1152,36
TL-1 LPC 81152,0171914552,41%1528,28
T207820,9847414259,86%1220,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91682,7061914153,19%1487,13
T-34-856819,1753914061,43%1769,40
AMX 13 757526,7641314042,14%961,73
AMX ELC bis5445,0647214057,14%1869,96
TVP T 50/51101802,0961513839,13%1330,67
Object 252U 81463,4176313846,38%1531,22
Mäuschen91768,2581313453,73%1731,08
Hummel6692,6532013242,42%1036,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102003,7062513149,62%1807,77
IS71065,7358612754,33%1628,91
T1 Heavy5541,7933612649,21%1079,58
IS-7101697,7678312653,17%1302,31
Sturer Emil7838,6741812650,79%1142,49
STB-1101620,4859912247,54%1232,58
Leopard 1101723,5858512042,50%1262,73
Dicker Max 6800,1443111850,85%1530,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81432,2071911248,21%1854,81
FV215b (183) 101839,2463710545,71%1281,27
LTG7699,0342310342,72%1405,60
Object 25791487,3377210349,51%1409,82
Strv 103-091592,5069610253,92%1448,71
Object 260 101711,0864910245,10%1124,04
IS-381198,6471710044,00%1220,20
A-436795,7762110061,00%1917,87
SU-1006821,894799949,49%1309,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,323949950,51%1085,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102056,637029956,57%1453,07
Tiger (P)71032,815859655,21%1462,77
T57 Heavy102100,416239452,13%1682,40
T-345532,374079355,91%1602,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7692,054449345,16%1326,28
KV-26818,935179148,35%1443,35
Object 268 Version 4102012,566648953,93%1540,46
M24 Chaffee5293,143698857,95%1022,04
VK 28.016429,744248756,32%1345,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4308,512118651,16%730,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6544,663928651,16%1014,70
T28 Prototype81047,015898545,88%1030,85
Caernarvon81226,917328243,90%1339,68
Type 6191397,027368150,62%1387,23
KV-856715,013798042,50%1103,20
Super Hellcat 71061,985158047,50%1720,45
Tortoise91466,006777956,96%1222,71
WZ-111 model 1-491462,267847857,69%1486,72
Object 140101570,356507856,41%1321,70
LTTB8781,386437851,28%1484,57
Škoda T 256706,914867753,25%1361,77
Prototipo Standard B91677,667497751,95%1652,70
TNH T Vz. 5191610,827367754,55%1406,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7919,605767552,00%1339,23
Marder II3251,631917546,67%732,41
VK 30.01 (P)6581,724137455,41%1031,60
T-1506901,886037455,41%1666,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91465,387427353,42%1530,23
Conqueror91635,407867244,44%1610,29
Super Conqueror101638,855837233,33%989,53
P.43 bis6858,826107160,56%1852,12
Crusader6365,653007152,11%1078,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191173,906467047,14%960,85
T 55A 91460,165757044,29%1306,91
P.43 ter71000,996596944,93%1547,77
T-437851,284946955,07%1485,87
VK 30.01 (H)5733,104616855,88%2141,10
UDES 15/16101580,375586848,53%1218,75
AMX 30 1er prototype91625,766766844,12%1471,32
Schwarzpanzer 58 81253,467026845,59%1609,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10995,975886752,24%1122,06
Emil II91694,776976556,92%1576,58
KV-15595,414206459,38%1409,51
Nashorn6854,833976451,56%1587,81
Strv 103B101554,925476338,10%890,57
Ares 90101230,976076338,10%648,94
T92 HMC101422,215626246,77%1131,00
MT-256503,724056142,62%1544,43
Caernarvon Action X 81115,897456160,66%1386,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191485,157106053,33%1296,12
Panhard EBR 105101110,086446051,67%1277,51
M10 Wolverine5585,363545938,98%1322,18
Vz. 55101754,536605858,62%1302,21
T3 HMC2213,792025846,55%878,53
Hotchkiss EBR7750,195515844,83%1485,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81460,536595848,28%1656,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,981715658,93%505,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,863855648,21%1217,81
T3091606,896595440,74%1337,42
Leichttraktor1135,202675448,15%569,70
UDES 0381367,336555446,30%1704,97
FV4004 Conway91567,244915448,15%1330,16
Emil I81198,857445352,83%1371,12
IS-271149,536925339,62%1457,87
Wespe3336,152115358,49%1415,80
T-1091722,987385345,28%1655,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,062615248,08%526,87
P.435432,453255149,02%1058,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6873,044385147,06%1725,40
Panther/M10 7862,286825062,00%1571,47
Centurion Action X101759,205064942,86%1269,79
T110E4101727,615444944,90%1088,64
11081031,887054856,25%1175,21
Black Prince7726,946214847,92%913,37
Char Futur 4 92068,737054856,25%2025,24
AMX 65 t8992,476214746,81%946,34
Comet7798,915764643,48%1171,04
SU-10181364,857164652,17%1538,34
TNH 105/100081199,166764542,22%1320,96
Tetrarch 2193,762014542,22%858,52
SU-855592,363904450,00%1486,76
Progetto C50 mod. 669818,005144438,64%495,13
Panhard EBR 909785,076414346,51%1137,86
Type 586784,716084247,62%1484,15
Excalibur 6697,625064250,00%1020,87
M415505,983334151,22%725,82
HWK 128803,485914045,00%1354,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007886,136763956,41%1507,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5411,373273850,00%989,27
Covenanter5210,552493852,63%630,62
Type T-345510,734513754,05%1442,67
M5A1 Stuart496,342573545,71%116,81
Centurion Mk. I8902,866623548,57%1063,77
T28 Concept 7849,146293568,57%1345,97
WZ-111 model 5A101779,945673426,47%1155,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81263,627373455,88%1453,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68754,266273447,06%1189,19
Ares 7581142,035493458,82%1410,98
Škoda T 56 81571,617143336,36%1413,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,631093243,75%304,83
P.44 Pantera81465,007803256,25%1918,90
Churchill VII6702,004923256,25%1325,92
UDES 14 Alt 581237,315003243,75%1451,43
M75322,413113250,00%1069,00
SU-100M17981,096543246,88%1475,36
T-100 LT101216,476893256,25%1533,35
M54 Renegade 81226,196393256,25%1262,19
P26/404483,903363154,84%1418,73
Ikv 1035509,713843154,84%1244,36
Panhard AMD 178B6442,354703151,61%1212,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3514,804713053,33%1624,46
S-517736,315652951,72%877,25
KV-1S6700,315062965,52%1570,90
STA-181114,397282860,71%1522,46
Škoda T 177882,216522853,57%2096,00
ELC EVEN 90 8384,824042853,57%624,21
KR-1111803,465502842,86%914,02
Matilda4267,812302634,62%494,37
Churchill I5693,424712657,69%1643,70
M5 Stuart4121,352602653,85%208,77
SU-85B4425,922652544,00%1038,80
Object 277101912,285672540,00%1388,17
LT-432 8864,886322532,00%1579,49
Kranvagn101229,833322416,67%602,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4174,922422445,83%270,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8685,085282450,00%1009,52
Type 4 Chi-To6976,527162352,17%2248,22
Durchbruchswagen 24295,962932347,83%805,93
STA-2 8943,175102339,13%1013,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,451312240,91%88,82
T1 Cunningham1144,382352147,62%827,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3203,241152138,10%485,62
Object 430 Version II91159,006452152,38%1089,23
Ares 8591080,205282045,00%779,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507975,946541838,89%1031,05
AE Phase I 91475,897131861,11%1575,83
Type 5 Heavy101934,888701758,82%1310,11
SU-14-28983,885271764,71%1028,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3185,122421758,82%571,37
T-54 ltwt.9638,295011735,29%672,36
SU-130PM 81475,715221735,29%1494,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II2164,691721656,25%789,97
ST vz. 394308,752821637,50%830,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6777,757771681,25%1257,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181026,698071675,00%1163,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3103,941841650,00%229,08
Škoda T 245534,205781573,33%1700,73
ARL 446912,736251560,00%1721,00
T71 DA7816,206051553,33%1591,05
Tiger 131 6921,73387156,67%1330,42
Sav m/434327,213491442,86%810,27
M8A14390,932571450,00%917,02
T110E3101408,864051421,43%628,45
FV217 Badger101621,505131450,00%1025,34
Object 26391487,215281428,57%1027,92
K-91101182,644901457,14%836,06
M3 Lee4132,851311330,77%208,16
BDR G1 B5900,546781353,85%1960,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81445,387421346,15%1572,79
T-28E with F-30 4516,545921361,54%1499,25
M2 Medium Tank3137,171441250,00%344,64
AT 86937,086851266,67%1642,05
Pz.Kpfw. I240,251371250,00%111,89
LPT-67 Šelma9764,454681154,55%967,42
M36 Jackson6574,365691172,73%1021,05
M10 RBFM 5615,555091163,64%1425,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,20751010,00%72,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,503411050,00%408,93
Taschenratte111511,8010101070,00%890,19
M3 Stuart3161,89279955,56%604,10
Sturmpanzer II4126,33138966,67%394,13
T56 GMC3120,11148944,44%202,14
FV4005 Stage II101193,56532966,67%867,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101448,11441933,33%696,26
Object 705A101063,56556944,44%549,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6460,78437966,67%1197,47
T-50-2 6721,11758966,67%2573,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4461,78339944,44%1307,52
43 M. Toldi III 3202,11197922,22%854,66
WZ-111 8892,88698850,00%834,84
T1 HMC264,501988100,00%352,41
Panzerjäger I2258,88215875,00%1167,84
LTP 3104,88160837,50%222,88
M2 Light2233,71224757,14%955,11
A-205601,57510771,43%2550,23
CS-63101094,86571757,14%817,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2121,14198757,14%428,42
Vz. 71 Tesák101372,29543728,57%1492,23
Projet Louis 91173,43501757,14%1433,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3138,67250683,33%518,31
T-262109,33130650,00%401,27
Chi-Ni2251,40213520,00%1247,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7758,20631540,00%1137,07
AMX 13 10510892,40467540,00%685,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,40127520,00%32,35
LT vz. 352176,5010240,00%667,87
Renault Otsu1148,75218425,00%524,08
TOG II* 6741,00607475,00%1237,75
Light Mk. VIC 2122,50234425,00%427,04
Type 59 8744,67519333,33%699,90
MS-1121,6774333,33%0,00
Renault R352208,00254333,33%975,53
T-34 with L-11 4469,33324333,33%1312,02
CS-52 LIS 81014,6720130,00%751,53
Valentine II 4660,67575333,33%2370,87
T7 Combat Car 2107,00194366,67%516,94
Kolohousenka1185,50220250,00%990,42
B1447,0014420,00%0,00
Renault NC-311117,00143250,00%489,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,50204250,00%611,06
Lorraine 50 t 9953,00608250,00%738,88
T-34 shielded 5406,50356250,00%945,17
MKA 2460,50447250,00%2047,95
MTLS-1G14 3264,50299250,00%1033,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8383,50506250,00%297,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2187,0012610,00%715,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5539,0027810,00%1247,89
AMX ELC 901 6536,0029210,00%1035,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-18
Left: 2024-12-24