Master_B8r

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240620273
Ø Tier6,830,004,005,68
Victories1320354,87%00,00%00,00%4257,53%
Defeats1062244,14%00,00%2100,00%3142,47%
Draws2370,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715129,72%00,00%00,00%2736,99%
Tanks destroyed283161,1800,0010,501001,37
Destruction ratio1,670,000,502,17
Tanks spotted343701,4300,0010,501001,37
Damage dealt1.188,070,00713,501.225,44
Capture points237410,9900,0000,00320,44
Defense points146800,6100,0000,001502,05
Experience628,050,00316,50815,93
WN71492,780,00663,051923,48
WN82106,560,001126,092387,83
Total
Battles24062
Ø Tier6,83
Victories1320354,87%
Defeats1062244,14%
Draws2370,98%
Battles survived715129,72%
Tanks destroyed283161,18
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted343701,43
Damage dealt1.188,07
Capture points237410,99
Defense points146800,61
Experience628,05
WN71492,78
WN82106,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier4,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt713,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience316,50
WN7663,05
WN81126,09
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier5,68
Victories4257,53%
Defeats3142,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2736,99%
Tanks destroyed1001,37
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted1001,37
Damage dealt1.225,44
Capture points320,44
Defense points1502,05
Experience815,93
WN71923,48
WN82387,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories7147,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7147,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4831,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.532,500,000,000,00
Capture points2191,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories7147,02%
Defeats7147,02%
Draws95,96%
Battles survived4831,79%
Tanks destroyed890,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted620,41
Damage dealt1.532,50
Capture points2191,45
Defense points950,63
Experience640,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories4865,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2534,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3750,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,950,000,000,00
Capture points821,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience543,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories4865,75%
Defeats2534,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3750,68%
Tanks destroyed510,70
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted931,27
Damage dealt908,95
Capture points821,12
Defense points851,16
Experience543,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt518,620,000,000,00
Capture points391,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience297,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt518,62
Capture points391,86
Defense points40,19
Experience297,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles429000
Victories22251,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20748,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16137,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3450,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6521,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,910,000,000,00
Capture points4991,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22865,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience576,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles429
Victories22251,75%
Defeats20748,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16137,53%
Tanks destroyed3450,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted6521,52
Damage dealt1.040,91
Capture points4991,16
Defense points22865,33
Experience576,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1788000
Victories97954,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79244,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67637,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13810,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16760,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,490,000,000,00
Capture points17570,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20231,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience560,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1788
Victories97954,75%
Defeats79244,30%
Draws170,95%
Battles survived67637,81%
Tanks destroyed13810,77
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted16760,94
Damage dealt999,49
Capture points17570,98
Defense points20231,13
Experience560,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659000
Victories34452,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22534,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4490,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.890,890,000,000,00
Capture points3690,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4410,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience730,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles659
Victories34452,20%
Defeats30646,43%
Draws91,37%
Battles survived22534,14%
Tanks destroyed4750,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4490,68
Damage dealt1.890,89
Capture points3690,56
Defense points4410,67
Experience730,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II2337,68435130664,55%2156,54
Cromwell61038,1656390456,31%2606,18
T-54 ltwt.91226,9153884151,01%1889,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8973,5356373256,15%2172,42
T-5491722,8656656150,80%1883,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81205,3366751655,43%2597,01
T54E191795,5453051548,54%1733,71
T376676,1547050550,89%2102,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4576,7159849260,98%3188,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81422,4866444449,32%1457,93
T-34-85M 61138,2974044461,94%2323,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 81540,8662843655,96%2149,66
Churchill III 5723,8361042858,41%1874,75
Object 25792269,0599540260,45%2542,59
T57 Heavy102492,7161938652,33%2175,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81699,4690338454,43%2293,20
Dicker Max 6861,3641734053,82%1620,96
T499994,2356433652,08%1416,70
SU-130PM 81344,2366031546,98%1243,51
IS71465,5763631356,23%2342,27
AMX 13 9091415,3466930654,90%2462,64
M56 Scorpion 7796,3957726350,57%966,69
WZ-13281201,1363825450,39%2343,94
M24 Chaffee5362,1639222751,98%1422,24
Object 43092442,72102122356,95%2863,12
IS-381656,7870822252,25%2013,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81278,7566422152,04%1976,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81418,8788620956,46%2925,47
LTTB8758,2150820652,43%1448,27
T-345531,6636220454,41%1688,22
Object 140102144,4961319151,31%1951,40
AMX 13 757994,2252819047,89%2494,48
WZ-1317962,4050318950,26%2290,98
Caernarvon Action X 81714,5999618855,85%2588,98
AMX 30 1er prototype92406,7896417758,76%2634,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91790,9085517549,71%2297,48
A-447955,5746816650,60%1601,68
AMX ELC bis5546,2445116653,01%2365,05
Comet71155,1755416052,50%2273,96
WZ-111 model 1-492115,5182915845,57%2137,66
AMX 12 t6689,3442715747,77%2288,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5748,7856315758,60%2584,87
BT-7 artillery 3323,6536515553,55%1520,22
IS-271320,9257415359,48%2049,71
Type 64 6881,2566615053,33%2829,07
M415397,7623614945,64%507,15
Object 430U102394,9485214351,05%2155,59
MT-256374,2237214250,00%1083,13
SU-1006990,0646413955,40%1977,38
M446716,5838713750,36%1222,85
Škoda T 256936,4767413058,46%2138,89
T-34-8561056,7355112558,40%2782,83
Škoda T 5092489,28101212462,90%3100,08
59-166775,1549312356,10%2814,97
Strv 746999,0153712060,83%2398,05
Type T-345641,9338811747,86%1989,02
T-4481515,4392611560,00%2506,00
VK 28.016637,9145611553,91%2243,65
Object 252U 81642,3184511546,96%1820,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza92286,41103411368,14%2507,90
T-100 LT101708,7082111161,26%2416,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 81363,7174010959,63%1691,05
T-34-3 81662,9489710849,07%2246,94
BT-74218,3628410757,94%775,52
A-436706,2241010544,76%1434,67
T675904,7269310351,46%2558,85
Object 41681082,4260810345,63%1336,93
Prototipo Standard B92459,73100310255,88%2789,94
P.43 bis6961,3552010050,00%2205,96
M2 Light2238,1131110062,00%1221,25
SU-855618,413339657,29%1614,36
Object 277102641,268619349,46%2447,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81119,746569350,54%2339,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681310,548379258,70%2888,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5338,223429152,75%1109,09
Cruiser Mk. III3265,872809152,75%1446,76
Type 586819,425619051,11%1672,13
T-1092405,489878959,55%2777,82
Emil II92524,5610268759,77%3053,57
Cruiser Mk. II2293,582998663,95%1699,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61282,349168366,27%2755,81
M40/M4381381,427787759,74%1524,25
LT-432 81075,948617758,44%2217,64
SU-100M171189,876107660,53%1798,81
TVP T 50/51102381,407687549,33%2094,15
11081388,177257544,00%1544,21
M127753,646677357,53%978,18
T9592126,818587048,57%1844,15
P.44 Pantera81792,3310066960,87%2906,56
Type 6191885,358686950,72%1844,41
Panhard EBR 9091614,228606953,62%2853,69
M10 RBFM 5664,486326558,46%1405,15
O-I6813,445916350,79%1305,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101973,527906150,82%1784,41
Lorraine 40 t 81926,519146150,82%2627,61
A-205228,142605952,54%750,17
ISU-15281624,447945955,93%1958,57
O-I Experimental5738,504075843,10%1399,78
T3 HMC2207,642455851,72%966,70
Crusader6473,453705658,93%1755,85
Covenanter5320,312755545,45%1035,03
T28 Concept 7887,365065547,27%1108,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4721,116155457,41%2522,91
Hotchkiss EBR71323,049095459,26%3675,41
M22263,873185362,26%1697,39
M48A5 Patton102258,308225350,94%1843,06
CS-52 LIS 81389,587515343,40%1533,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5666,756485356,60%2051,67
Strv m/425606,574395172,55%2217,01
Object 70492413,359735168,63%2399,96
Leo7901,615434946,94%1469,30
TS-5 81788,619944957,14%2064,03
Emil I82092,5011314875,00%3071,38
T3092207,049114854,17%2162,57
Tiger (P)71768,8510254858,33%2801,70
T28 Prototype81880,009414652,17%2923,16
BT-22211,932444546,67%1170,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4615,476354540,00%1475,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81609,828844555,56%1764,78
Škoda T 245482,863644459,09%1404,40
Valentine II 4483,664574452,27%1994,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4718,775904355,81%2656,46
Type 5781759,989664358,14%2088,15
GSOR 1008 81144,566344346,51%968,51
53TP Markowskiego82010,9310794168,29%3083,71
T1 Cunningham1156,662313855,26%1004,20
BDR G1 B51046,687023844,74%2486,50
T26E5 Patriot 81455,006603844,74%1886,30
KV-1371421,816073756,76%2957,47
CS-4471105,788033652,78%1803,49
P.43 ter71714,9710893568,57%3561,09
M5A1 Stuart4361,293373548,57%1418,05
M5 Stuart4162,802673554,29%363,07
VK 30.01 (P)61116,598893461,76%2844,96
Tiger I71401,738473357,58%1986,75
FCM 36 Pak 40 3506,275403366,67%1489,01
Škoda T 15A 4994,3310373369,70%2465,05
T2881754,098983357,58%2108,76
M46 Patton91631,458563354,55%1631,93
Panhard EBR 105101488,457213348,48%1764,83
DZT-159 91875,249123360,61%1704,02
P.435825,386373262,50%3062,55
40TP Habicha6799,097413271,88%1663,71
T2071443,779903164,52%2821,04
BZ-5871291,487983158,06%1632,56
WZ-111 model 6 81617,948763154,84%1687,35
Lago4485,573763056,67%2002,43
Turtle Mk. I 81520,908463043,33%1482,58
Sherman VC Firefly 61224,558912951,72%2480,83
Konštrukta T-34/10071156,936942846,43%1851,62
SU-15271119,117662857,14%1818,73
Panhard AMD 178B61263,399592871,43%5129,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5646,396432850,00%1554,29
Type 4 Ju-To71290,748272755,56%1778,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6667,307332766,67%2161,26
MS-11141,121722548,00%641,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5751,486952556,00%2478,74
VK 30.01 (H)51088,928342466,67%3774,66
T2971682,1710122454,17%2659,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102801,549572462,50%2289,41
M661347,008272343,48%2353,10
T34 81436,006162356,52%1685,37
SU-76G FT4590,094422365,22%1749,75
Type 1 Chi-He4938,006662254,55%3674,56
M3G FT3240,642182268,18%814,52
P26/404573,716542166,67%2114,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2255,864402157,14%1044,24
B.U.G.I.6886,906612060,00%1619,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61191,057052050,00%2472,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4642,557862060,00%3368,16
IS-3A 81903,7910121957,89%2530,59
T-115 5979,958501947,37%1981,04
WZ-12091398,787121844,44%1345,96
M18 Hellcat61116,066821850,00%2125,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4495,725101844,44%1494,75
M26 Pershing81319,128581764,71%2046,89
KV-220-2 5929,478801741,18%1588,72
M4A1 FL 10 61214,948911758,82%2408,02
Turán III prototípus 5933,768801758,82%2964,72
KV-151138,567191650,00%2685,10
T-62A102100,505781637,50%1718,45
Strv S1 81475,697021650,00%1360,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 61394,758711643,75%2449,98
T78 61447,949911656,25%2511,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu51059,276841553,33%3414,69
Jagdpanzer IV61253,407881553,33%2758,07
STA-181435,807881553,33%1982,76
T1 Heavy51211,478761566,67%3201,41
EMIL 1951 81927,5310501573,33%2387,80
StuG III Ausf. G51186,647281464,29%3702,57
Leichttraktor1168,292361464,29%893,22
T110E3101471,867511457,14%1012,00
ELC EVEN 90 8437,144571435,71%490,11
M53/M5591053,315151323,08%715,69
T6 Medium4821,236271376,92%2506,12
DS PZInż5708,925991250,00%1912,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3354,423651266,67%1608,37
KV-1SA 5818,337311250,00%2046,16
M3 Stuart3223,363221163,64%1037,19
SU-85I 5604,824771127,27%1130,70
45TP Habicha71903,0011071080,00%3319,55
Strv m/31 3576,707821080,00%1883,71
M4 Improved 5859,309051070,00%2618,64
Ares 7581035,804731010,00%912,32
Super Hellcat 71459,707301030,00%2109,91
112 81863,4011041080,00%2741,80
Strv m/40L3377,56389966,67%1627,18
VK 36.01 (H)61184,78890966,67%2300,94
AMX 13 57 GF 71040,67919944,44%2299,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2338,13395837,50%1518,88
Predatore 92588,001155875,00%2676,98
Stridsyxa 81531,13695850,00%1195,20
M54 Renegade 81597,25940862,50%1715,33
TL-1 LPC 8745,13526837,50%727,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7609,29619742,86%819,74
Renault NC-311159,29214757,14%851,05
Cruiser Mk. I1185,14172757,14%917,62
Object 430 Version II91455,29655742,86%1317,77
E 65 Zwilling 81324,71719742,86%967,71
Panther/M10 7923,43608728,57%1132,64
T-44-100 81426,00959771,43%1925,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1137,33215666,67%838,19
Renault FT1133,50217666,67%826,19
WZ-111 model 5A102723,50995666,67%2557,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu61321,33979683,33%2083,39
Pz.Kpfw. I2133,17248633,33%360,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7710,00596616,67%1304,94
XM551 Sheridan101677,67653650,00%1969,20
Cromwell Applique 5921,00870666,67%2380,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91741,00868650,00%1373,74
Yong Bing 92444,831027666,67%2681,06
14TP41028,608095100,00%6005,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2202,00280580,00%1063,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4631,20541560,00%1788,28
T-26G FT2152,60167560,00%463,53
M8A14698,20728560,00%2478,36
SU-100Y 61077,2043750,00%1764,64
Stitch 81874,20677520,00%2002,45
Bretagne Panther 6859,60773560,00%1629,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5446,40556540,00%1114,07
122 TM 8929,00762580,00%884,30
OCP Peacekeeper 92300,80953560,00%2225,43
Strv m/38294,00142450,00%227,32
Hotchkiss H352122,25194475,00%606,56
Pawlack Tank61484,251138475,00%3199,90
AltProto AMX 30 81189,25753450,00%1303,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81702,751052475,00%2235,06
M22 Locust 31137,251427475,00%6564,81
Alembic 81482,5052940,00%1520,90
Char Futur 4 92829,001396475,00%2996,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,67389366,67%1036,28
Pvlvv fm/422178,33289333,33%531,03
STB-1102112,67655333,33%1324,20
CS-5381106,33608333,33%1503,32
Coccodrillo 103353,0014333100,00%3160,96
DBV-152 103466,0013203100,00%3210,64
SDP 44 Burza61159,67852366,67%2486,19
AT 77730,00572366,67%884,17
MKA 2255,33329333,33%839,37
T77 82171,001112366,67%2951,56
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102412,6713053100,00%1983,41
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81672,00839333,33%1509,19
BZ-74-1 82022,001116366,67%2400,45
43 M. Toldi III 3119,67165333,33%274,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,50191250,00%334,26
T56 GMC3167,002992100,00%606,10
Somua SAu 404148,50218250,00%230,64
BZT-70 101700,0031220,00%676,33
T-45 272,509220,00%67,95
L-60 2233,508282100,00%1625,57
MTLS-1G14 3194,50317250,00%571,99
Udarniy 82338,0015122100,00%2728,74
SFAC 105 81152,509442100,00%1081,86
Strv fm/211220,004831100,00%1447,95
Renault FT 75 BS20,001510,00%0,00
Ikv 7230,003310,00%0,00
SU-182131,003710,00%495,50
UDES 0383681,0013761100,00%5988,54
T3281694,0063610,00%1451,16
Panzerwagen 39 3203,007771100,00%969,66
Renault FT AC2195,0018210,00%633,59
FV215b (183) 101071,0036510,00%426,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102411,0010921100,00%1955,49
Staghound Mk. III63449,0020781100,00%10384,61
Object 274a 82443,0017101100,00%3847,19
TS-54 81668,0058710,00%1760,79
AMR 35 2164,005611100,00%864,78
Schwarzpanzer 58 8851,0010041100,00%1118,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81690,0011971100,00%1919,64
M16/43 Sahariano 3323,0020310,00%612,78
AAT60 8310,006201100,00%278,75
SU-122-44 70,003811100,00%261,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81277,0052710,00%942,85
Gonsalo 82801,0014011100,00%3252,83
FV226 Contradictious 8424,0024210,00%94,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-02
Left: 2018-03-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-31
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-23
Left: 2016-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-18
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-06
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2016-01-31