Matik26

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260213459295
Ø Tier7,518,128,249,30
Victories1326750,99%2367,65%3762,71%16957,29%
Defeats1244247,82%1132,35%2237,29%12241,36%
Draws3121,20%00,00%00,00%41,36%
Battles survived810331,14%1647,06%2338,98%12341,69%
Tanks destroyed239420,92521,53781,323191,08
Destruction ratio1,342,892,171,85
Tanks spotted214380,82361,06530,901650,56
Damage dealt1.232,022.117,442.117,002.259,59
Capture points192250,74320,94320,54730,25
Defense points184900,71160,47160,27660,22
Experience585,07692,32694,66621,98
WN71190,631910,971726,371396,51
WN81564,673083,512763,212068,74
Total
Battles26021
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1326750,99%
Defeats1244247,82%
Draws3121,20%
Battles survived810331,14%
Tanks destroyed239420,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted214380,82
Damage dealt1.232,02
Capture points192250,74
Defense points184900,71
Experience585,07
WN71190,63
WN81564,67
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2367,65%
Defeats1132,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1647,06%
Tanks destroyed521,53
Destruction ratio2,89
Tanks spotted361,06
Damage dealt2.117,44
Capture points320,94
Defense points160,47
Experience692,32
WN71910,97
WN83083,51
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier8,24
Victories3762,71%
Defeats2237,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2338,98%
Tanks destroyed781,32
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted530,90
Damage dealt2.117,00
Capture points320,54
Defense points160,27
Experience694,66
WN71726,37
WN82763,21
Past 30 days
Battles295
Ø Tier9,30
Victories16957,29%
Defeats12241,36%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived12341,69%
Tanks destroyed3191,08
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted1650,56
Damage dealt2.259,59
Capture points730,25
Defense points660,22
Experience621,98
WN71396,51
WN82068,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt20,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience31,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt20,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience31,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed110,28
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted601,50
Damage dealt481,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,53
Experience426,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories12446,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13249,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8632,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2681,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,820,000,000,00
Capture points3571,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6162,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience395,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories12446,79%
Defeats13249,81%
Draws93,40%
Battles survived8632,45%
Tanks destroyed1750,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2681,01
Damage dealt844,82
Capture points3571,35
Defense points6162,32
Experience395,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5247,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5752,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4238,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.854,280,000,000,00
Capture points2302,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1091,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience612,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5247,71%
Defeats5752,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4238,53%
Tanks destroyed970,89
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted290,27
Damage dealt1.854,28
Capture points2302,11
Defense points1091,00
Experience612,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82009,72968122658,89%2884,78
M10391282,85484105447,25%1145,08
M18 Hellcat6609,15353100149,65%1005,49
T25/27744,0939071247,33%1054,77
T110E5101733,0058858249,48%1315,03
CS-52 LIS 81920,9098852657,60%2723,86
M53/M5591142,6545647348,20%1186,48
Škoda T 56 82262,57110839760,20%2759,42
T328806,3943439443,15%749,16
105 leFH18B2 5537,5134438053,95%1108,99
Crusader6441,3934137950,92%1420,40
Cromwell6689,0247336853,26%1491,15
T297590,5439036346,28%545,71
SU-1527764,1335735147,29%978,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8756,1452734849,71%1365,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4418,3240234349,27%1162,26
IS-381276,3457433349,25%1459,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81857,3889533358,86%2513,52
Centurion Mk. I8793,9345132543,08%857,28
IS7882,7846031750,79%1219,09
Centurion Action X102007,3563931646,20%1615,11
M40/M438849,4338330751,47%848,54
M127530,8328430440,46%502,05
122 TM 81904,5590630454,93%2588,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191228,9747329243,84%1067,87
AMX 12 t6526,9939926849,63%1524,23
SU-855310,9926426552,08%617,20
T92 HMC101660,2653525148,21%1578,64
ISU-15281206,3845423751,05%1207,85
Object 70491802,4858321050,00%1358,54
FV4005 Stage II102000,7457320946,89%1558,79
Caernarvon Action X 81328,4576520552,68%1709,57
KV-856601,8534820348,28%883,30
TVP T 50/51101995,3867020244,06%1656,10
T28 Prototype81203,4647919140,31%1175,64
Covenanter5280,7730118154,14%979,49
M446441,8625317844,94%575,62
Cromwell B 6737,3156417156,14%1495,36
M54 Renegade 81953,48106217166,67%2804,94
Grille 15102448,3354316154,04%1792,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591313,7566915749,68%1366,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102551,3980815350,98%2574,77
SU-1006488,1631914648,63%740,81
T1 Heavy5142,3617314542,07%25,79
AMX 13 9091151,5766214346,85%1798,70
Leopard Prototyp A91952,8980814345,45%1836,61
T-1091664,2871813751,82%1665,29
Object 277102577,9688113751,09%2457,62
AMX 13 757662,1549112948,06%1408,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101214,4074612659,52%1107,66
M66173,8421312449,19%98,72
T-62A101843,2659312445,97%1492,58
Leopard 1102587,5984712452,42%2423,21
Object 25791426,4569111954,62%1376,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81124,0762511954,62%1549,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 81301,9260711848,31%1566,07
WZ-12091567,6379211747,01%1615,45
FV4004 Conway91560,4562711254,46%1429,25
StuG III Ausf. G5465,5027411043,64%973,43
M415272,8619510842,59%215,58
Panther II81382,3978410850,00%1860,32
T110E4102283,9071710850,93%1776,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,2922910755,14%554,05
Sherman Firefly6644,0639810751,40%1273,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81931,76106910760,75%2550,36
Jagdpanther71040,3746710650,94%1361,38
212A91374,8875010347,57%1218,28
T3092213,3881010260,78%2204,79
M3 Lee477,6812210240,20%9,09
Conqueror92096,9491110143,56%2110,45
M374275,9222710059,00%960,10
KV-1S6443,853239947,47%675,44
T-4481311,977959349,46%1830,54
T-5491536,498429352,69%1780,67
BZ-176 82239,6311219358,06%2801,02
Škoda T 5091725,978239260,87%1877,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92229,877139151,65%2065,53
AMBT 81953,139918952,81%2686,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6692102,179868857,95%2212,53
Comet7660,504588859,09%1040,51
BZ-6892202,268098852,27%2362,01
M10 Wolverine5148,621778743,68%90,01
T-34-281355,927178547,06%1839,57
Object 268102645,117628254,88%1997,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,746978248,78%1350,86
Lansen C 81698,7810318159,26%2545,14
Jagdpanzer IV6522,853527945,57%830,56
Super Conqueror102296,548707950,63%1887,78
G.W. Tiger91375,227327855,13%1371,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6772,964357759,74%1234,09
Prototipo Standard B92246,599887556,00%2645,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507870,726227556,00%1198,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181033,196397557,33%1305,99
Indien-Panzer81363,317497553,33%1908,22
Kunze Panzer 92031,678727250,00%2067,89
Jagdtiger92336,089277160,56%2318,75
AMX AC mle. 4881357,016367041,43%1452,86
AMX 50 12091654,938306955,07%1602,94
FV380591333,657156949,28%1266,75
T-28446,581216744,78%49,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb4249,432046753,73%777,89
Type 6191922,849286456,25%2399,57
E 5091899,528596450,00%1825,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102428,707656459,38%1836,78
AMX 13 105101680,697966453,13%2127,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91408,407686350,79%1480,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92014,6310256365,08%2411,65
Ferdinand81680,447296352,38%1936,01
AMX 50 10081647,938586051,67%1992,70
TNH T Vz. 5192544,4810166055,00%2807,93
SU-85B4136,631495935,59%77,58
WZ-111 model 1-492025,909955867,24%2179,83
P.44 Pantera81326,787705844,83%1892,81
T9592182,698865853,45%1888,52
KV-15119,951725839,66%7,51
Challenger7888,713795836,21%1057,26
T54E192125,849635860,34%2327,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81819,627975855,17%2103,11
Object 43092210,6910785860,34%2520,77
M2 Medium Tank357,25995742,11%17,64
AMX 65 t81405,427315538,18%1543,47
STA-181212,678035457,41%1855,03
E 7592512,479745347,17%2719,81
M48A5 Patton102044,578245358,49%1693,86
Super Hellcat 71358,117515347,17%2216,09
Emil II92158,0010335269,23%2222,03
Type 5 Ke-Ho4127,021655246,15%209,69
TNH 105/100081478,579005158,82%2250,24
Sherman III5441,444015050,00%1187,46
AE Phase I 92419,8610135060,00%2358,58
BZ-16681635,338664946,94%2166,62
T404119,961504837,50%28,48
KV-26815,944154837,50%1327,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,001024746,81%142,11
Strv 103-092391,069324759,57%2559,91
CS-5381368,536614751,06%1975,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481782,079574553,33%2537,13
Char Futur 4 92625,1611014468,18%3082,68
FV215b 101943,177034151,22%1679,89
G.W. Panther7955,737404151,22%1153,57
Birch Gun4193,951544136,59%519,94
Marder 38T4222,272124148,78%412,89
CS-5992110,556954055,00%2277,16
ST vz. 394205,791993839,47%416,94
53TP Markowskiego81836,897463855,26%2359,36
STB-1102544,329223855,26%2357,79
UDES 0381301,346943850,00%1381,01
WZ-114 91977,588473850,00%1830,15
M5A1 Stuart425,731513751,35%106,98
Caernarvon81709,769453751,35%2151,82
Vz. 55102899,199773650,00%2704,91
121102324,648073644,44%1953,32
Alecto4263,172623658,33%670,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68581,835913650,00%974,29
M7 Priest3129,371303548,57%221,49
M5 Stuart4207,403003557,14%543,21
AMX ELC bis5259,832323548,57%728,08
121B 102701,439603560,00%2580,63
A-205144,351993444,12%267,69
Object 780 102722,268663441,18%2154,51
T34 B 81507,187243372,73%1896,37
UDES 14 Alt 581332,388593262,50%1875,41
T-34-856936,906163154,84%1978,67
BT-74179,671933036,67%376,94
P.43 bis61116,738253053,33%2523,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni370,601223040,00%19,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6884,505243033,33%1256,65
D2337,141142955,17%118,18
T1 HMC270,97842931,03%131,35
T56 GMC3117,171512951,72%235,32
M60 102079,298612850,00%1586,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,11712744,44%40,41
LT vz. 383134,001722748,15%385,04
Emil I81770,2610282766,67%2217,22
Type T-345231,072132737,04%375,70
BZ-5871485,969822762,96%2310,85
FV3046475,193942759,26%825,39
E 50 Ausf. M102413,788642755,56%2025,33
Charioteer8812,224462748,15%705,91
GSOR 1008 82132,709582759,26%2854,30
Hummel6706,965822650,00%968,30
IS-7102262,508992650,00%2019,42
Bisonte C45 82476,3811122661,54%3499,28
Tortoise92647,279972657,69%2498,45
Lago4324,282942552,00%996,42
Tiger II81398,368652564,00%1721,65
11081845,258942437,50%2498,70
SMV CC-6781324,218672466,67%1639,44
FV20781056,337452454,17%1217,62
Caliban 81545,388962454,17%1875,85
M3 Stuart371,961272343,48%50,04
Škoda T 245272,042862356,52%649,25
Wespe382,001322360,87%245,19
Renault FT 75 BS289,551142254,55%400,14
G.W. E 100101337,686882268,18%1227,35
Nashorn61024,455592245,45%1756,90
Cobra 92791,9110262254,55%2870,93
T 55A 92339,2711142268,18%2826,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5119,571292128,57%32,07
Vz. 44-171288,389462166,67%2072,96
T-29 3299,333082171,43%1158,67
Strv m/40L3130,001722050,00%296,91
B1468,001002035,00%0,00
P.43 ter71672,8012132085,00%3477,16
45TP Habicha71412,457712045,00%1992,39
Ikv 723193,402002060,00%526,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,101042045,00%38,36
Grille5610,203542055,00%1280,82
T2 Medium Tank220,30782040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.418,501552055,00%135,20
T-50-2 6545,204012030,00%1489,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,79861926,32%91,07
Lion 102341,688171957,89%2007,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871173,068921855,56%1824,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71040,446421838,89%1370,60
Object 430U102585,068431844,44%2163,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,821231741,18%6,20
CS-4471511,069261656,25%2806,65
SDP 44 Burza61317,635581662,50%2743,69
ARL 4461488,8711471586,67%4204,33
T3 HMC262,331011533,33%7,15
Sturer Emil71221,277811573,33%2027,05
KV-220-2 5816,207791560,00%1717,05
T-46348,001351464,29%227,25
Sav m/434356,072931464,29%991,61
M75244,463271361,54%897,49
Valentine AT4162,082451346,15%254,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5588,083371353,85%1344,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3165,082011266,67%545,48
113102328,177741250,00%2260,91
SU-76M4165,672331258,33%379,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7866,177441258,33%1385,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102016,758091250,00%1487,31
BT-7 artillery 3199,922351233,33%516,01
Leo71733,5511171163,64%3414,00
UDES 1691724,006821172,73%1815,55
KV-371233,917311136,36%1468,78
Bofors Tornvagn 81546,558481145,45%1780,18
Grant4285,902691080,00%981,07
Lorraine 39L AM3114,00941020,00%102,45
Marder II3186,601941070,00%590,51
ISU-122S 71139,605581060,00%1545,46
Tiger I71449,33866944,44%2143,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,56104955,56%129,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III339,11117966,67%226,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,78107944,44%204,30
SMV CC-5671648,331161977,78%3140,54
AT-1275,8994955,56%163,38
Renault FT AC289,56112933,33%92,86
Renault UE 573212,11242966,67%723,03
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101971,33595944,44%1445,00
Chi-Ni244,25103862,50%191,33
Strv m/382103,13158837,50%195,72
Pvlvv fm/42282,25153812,50%70,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102179,75783850,00%1704,80
DBV-152 102890,75884862,50%2339,00
Cruiser Mk. III345,7599837,50%0,00
SU-100M171468,25788862,50%2226,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81614,13740825,00%1757,62
MKA 2654,38890887,50%3648,38
MTLS-1G14 3190,13251862,50%742,07
LT vz. 352121,43197757,14%491,71
T1 Cunningham133,8655742,86%13,82
Renault FT144,8687757,14%147,13
Matilda428,7198742,86%31,80
Type 95 Ha-Go258,86107728,57%1,50
Renault NC-31117,5774742,86%22,26
Rinoceronte102196,00641728,57%1403,01
AMX 50 B103066,861144771,43%3587,34
Loyd Gun Carriage216,5743728,57%0,00
Char Mle. 75 91752,001062771,43%2789,09
EMIL 1951 81987,861024742,86%1793,30
TOG II* 6489,71304728,57%534,27
Object 452K 104221,141005742,86%3826,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2195,33194650,00%915,30
D1265,00107666,67%261,16
Ikv 1035625,175856100,00%1573,13
T-26252,1787650,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. I1126,67169650,00%499,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,6763616,67%50,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61456,17995666,67%2758,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,83294633,33%5,62
StuG IV 5447,00234633,33%931,82
M2 Light243,40136580,00%261,00
IS-271623,201208580,00%3060,79
SU-182170,40167560,00%1063,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,80140540,00%145,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191977,60909540,00%1709,88
M-IV-Y 81004,00830560,00%1167,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81936,60833540,00%2032,23
Valentine II 4171,80302520,00%347,63
Prototipo 6 82004,2013085100,00%2335,90
Strv m/425327,50205425,00%602,94
MS-11118,25166450,00%501,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,75299475,00%681,46
Object 261101474,00886475,00%1363,82
BZ-75102611,75651425,00%1453,86
T57 Heavy103467,501099450,00%2454,84
SU-122A5550,00268450,00%1191,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8271,00673475,00%442,58
Object 777 Version II 91301,25852450,00%1033,62
Strv S1 82122,75805475,00%2599,71
M41D 81211,50734450,00%2482,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,332043100,00%629,32
BT-22167,673123100,00%897,98
AMX 50 Foch92358,00711366,67%2263,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51075,67671366,67%3838,83
IS-M8579,6734230,00%358,59
T-34 shielded 5140,33235366,67%310,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5396,67238333,33%719,63
Strv fm/21195,50161250,00%347,41
Renault Otsu177,50120250,00%165,10
4TP1165,50200250,00%760,48
S-517968,009252100,00%1258,27
40TP Habicha6261,00329250,00%289,18
B.U.G.I.6794,50655250,00%1312,09
SU-86218,0018220,00%14,03
T-60251,5013920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII105150,001176250,00%5871,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8297,0018320,00%0,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6192,50213250,00%322,63
L-60 2305,005772100,00%2150,54
Ashigaru 101709,50522250,00%917,61
Gryphon 101361,508662100,00%891,60
Kolohousenka1140,002321100,00%759,88
Hotchkiss H35290,001591100,00%411,35
Strv 7461974,0014091100,00%4915,93
Leichttraktor179,006810,00%127,41
Panzerjäger I2426,003921100,00%2173,82
Strv 103B104832,009381100,00%4741,77
SDP 40 Zadymka52691,00148210,00%10230,52
SU-26390,007410,00%0,00
M4 Improved 50,003571100,00%261,00
T110E3103982,0050010,00%3189,75
FV217 Badger103811,0011271100,00%2879,80
Tiger-Maus 9636,007251100,00%483,94
Obsidian 81200,0030610,00%1583,06
Lorraine 50 t 9367,0030610,00%30,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 61941,009441100,00%4214,58
A46 6560,004841100,00%2239,54
T28 Concept 70,005310,00%0,00
Object 244 62364,0017451100,00%5361,20
M4A1 FL 10 6822,0026310,00%1200,57
King Tiger (Captured) 72668,0016801100,00%5513,67
43 M. Toldi III 3404,007681100,00%2690,21
Durendal 101984,0036310,00%1168,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2017-03-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-18
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-03
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-01
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2015-06-19