Mer0

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles521809119634
Ø Tier8,8710,4410,3610,35
Victories2867854,96%666,67%6252,10%35455,84%
Defeats2271743,54%333,33%5344,54%26942,43%
Draws7851,50%00,00%43,36%111,74%
Battles survived1849835,45%666,67%4739,50%26842,27%
Tanks destroyed512060,98252,781451,227711,22
Destruction ratio1,528,332,012,11
Tanks spotted605391,16151,671050,886751,06
Damage dealt1.898,813.450,332.895,032.830,09
Capture points292320,5660,67390,333090,49
Defense points190050,3630,33400,342140,34
Experience858,991.287,00978,491.011,94
WN71361,382525,561447,471509,76
WN81984,984295,422620,082661,93
Total
Battles52180
Ø Tier8,87
Victories2867854,96%
Defeats2271743,54%
Draws7851,50%
Battles survived1849835,45%
Tanks destroyed512060,98
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted605391,16
Damage dealt1.898,81
Capture points292320,56
Defense points190050,36
Experience858,99
WN71361,38
WN81984,98
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,44
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed252,78
Destruction ratio8,33
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt3.450,33
Capture points60,67
Defense points30,33
Experience1.287,00
WN72525,56
WN84295,42
Past 7 days
Battles119
Ø Tier10,36
Victories6252,10%
Defeats5344,54%
Draws43,36%
Battles survived4739,50%
Tanks destroyed1451,22
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted1050,88
Damage dealt2.895,03
Capture points390,33
Defense points400,34
Experience978,49
WN71447,47
WN82620,08
Past 30 days
Battles634
Ø Tier10,35
Victories35455,84%
Defeats26942,43%
Draws111,74%
Battles survived26842,27%
Tanks destroyed7711,22
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted6751,06
Damage dealt2.830,09
Capture points3090,49
Defense points2140,34
Experience1.011,94
WN71509,76
WN82661,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories28067,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12931,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19346,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3360,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.352,790,000,000,00
Capture points450,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2370,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.056,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories28067,47%
Defeats12931,08%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived19346,51%
Tanks destroyed3360,81
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted3310,80
Damage dealt2.352,79
Capture points450,11
Defense points2370,57
Experience1.056,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3968000
Victories251963,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143036,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived186547,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28290,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41891,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.013,330,000,000,00
Capture points120213,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points74471,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience948,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3968
Victories251963,48%
Defeats143036,04%
Draws190,48%
Battles survived186547,00%
Tanks destroyed28290,71
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted41891,06
Damage dealt2.013,33
Capture points120213,03
Defense points74471,88
Experience948,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories24938,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39160,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18328,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.539,890,000,000,00
Capture points2570,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3650,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience742,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories24938,54%
Defeats39160,53%
Draws60,93%
Battles survived18328,33%
Tanks destroyed4900,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3820,59
Damage dealt2.539,89
Capture points2570,40
Defense points3650,57
Experience742,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (489)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81743,65822224852,05%1879,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81595,34886130553,79%2059,65
ELC EVEN 90 8684,92788111354,00%1390,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81689,34937107453,35%2227,68
Škoda T 56 81839,9997387657,76%2019,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81635,2986778953,23%2020,04
UDES 03 Alt 3 92122,3198273359,48%2272,35
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92500,78104272759,97%2669,92
Object 705A102676,8996961457,49%2397,27
KR-1113621,37122357064,74%3257,22
Taschenratte113750,21126352063,65%2840,17
60TP Lewandowskiego103001,87101150958,74%2716,67
VK 100.01 (P)81229,6380246455,39%1461,04
IS-7102508,3798244961,25%2298,17
Grille 15102291,3974344252,49%1721,00
E 100102813,21103741964,20%2625,20
E 25 71189,6477341153,53%1781,32
Super Conqueror102594,4198039760,20%2291,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81225,8968339246,94%1232,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102523,2685536559,18%2132,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102652,5096234757,06%2388,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102368,8190134356,56%2239,23
T-103 81726,3587733656,85%2091,06
FV230 Canopener102807,4596931453,82%2395,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81029,2359431045,81%866,96
Object 268 Version 4102458,6991229058,62%2025,91
E 77 92492,16107129059,66%2806,97
Leopard 1102242,5881228352,65%1957,40
Object 277102872,27103428362,54%2753,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91456,6066927450,36%1127,23
AMX 50 B102596,0487625755,64%2317,70
Object 260 102737,21102825360,87%2648,35
T110E5102619,37100025158,17%2414,38
Mäuschen91206,0870225145,82%929,80
E 50 Ausf. M102085,4981524551,02%1830,31
Manticore101148,2881624452,05%1446,59
LT-432 8635,9872724149,79%1069,33
E 7592506,75106423763,71%2905,21
Strv 103B102484,7976823246,12%1854,65
AE Phase I 91992,9093022356,50%1959,21
T110E4102565,5684922155,20%2051,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101299,8369721848,62%1033,07
Object 907 102406,45100521762,67%2340,43
BZ-79113774,56122121166,82%3013,24
Hirschkäfer112887,7885721056,19%2162,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101077,9370420951,20%1129,89
Tiger (P)7644,9056720546,34%663,72
Char Futur 4 91725,9381920552,20%1575,60
Rambo 92254,27108320563,90%2632,38
Sturer Emil7686,2154820063,00%902,76
Centurion Mk. 7/192024,0595419563,08%2336,58
FV4005 Stage II101942,3767919551,28%1505,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81693,2884319554,36%2215,62
K-91102419,0588419352,33%2115,65
WZ-111 model 5A102223,7883019247,40%1839,36
Maus101697,1578819253,65%1230,90
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113128,11106819250,52%2311,77
Vz. 55102535,7793819158,64%2169,62
Bofors Tornvagn 81314,0276919149,74%1467,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza92086,3898518862,77%2271,69
Object 261101561,7575118854,26%1303,73
T3092332,2488118650,54%2248,18
Ho-Ri Shugo113323,3195118647,85%2718,62
Ho-Ri 3102761,3383818554,59%2199,21
CS-63102311,9291818259,34%2115,25
IS-4102369,5792718256,04%1932,68
FV217 Badger102507,4092117955,31%2057,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102470,7485717954,75%2319,17
T803113740,48115117857,87%3158,21
Centurion Action X102489,1096517767,23%2380,85
BZ-75102607,6692017752,54%2201,33
FV4025 Contriver113495,40116717764,41%2905,55
Cromwell B 6844,5777517757,63%1656,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert112798,3092617653,41%2546,44
Škoda T 5092199,8095917562,29%2337,21
M-V-Y102726,40100617360,12%2419,11
DBV-152 103094,7487117259,30%2489,42
Leopard Prototyp A92098,9788817257,56%2171,90
Type 71102503,5195416261,73%2059,15
Object 780 102958,37106115865,19%2840,63
AMX 50 Foch B102356,0886715759,87%1948,25
M10392152,40100715661,54%2451,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519677,2064215643,59%762,87
Concept No. 5102556,7088015558,06%2215,08
HWK 128428,1253215541,29%476,77
M53/M5591081,3668315450,00%966,28
Object 752 92308,69104515460,39%2174,42
NC 70 Błyskawica102397,9987815358,82%2065,99
T-832 81923,71103115358,82%2384,65
Emil II91249,4769815044,00%1000,75
T-100 LT101166,2084014955,70%1505,63
Object 430U102375,9192714859,46%2097,21
Rinoceronte102610,6292214456,94%2397,17
Tiger-Maus 92157,50100514464,58%2434,36
E 5092052,34101314367,83%2406,41
M48A5 Patton102561,1088814250,00%2230,20
T57 Heavy102843,3498614160,99%2380,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81026,9465814147,52%1077,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102513,2190914055,71%2289,11
T92 HMC101351,4863214044,29%1007,38
T110E3102813,43100613969,06%2539,94
AMBT 81805,0489513850,72%2349,50
TS-54 81715,46103313857,25%2090,07
G.W. Tiger91156,5969713655,15%1007,23
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102449,8995713657,35%2352,62
50TP prototyp 81636,8094713560,74%2041,88
Nashorn6351,5334013545,19%372,14
UDES 15/16102033,3880213453,73%1587,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII102608,2395013259,85%2332,79
Tiger I71788,27108213163,36%2962,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591082,9769413149,62%958,53
Ares 90 C113125,76101113151,15%2541,15
VK 72.01 (K) 102553,0294213159,54%1824,93
Tiger II81895,9890712848,44%2508,59
G.W. E 100101378,0263412845,31%985,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81629,2089712856,25%2068,39
Object 452K 102560,1988312848,44%2080,14
121B 101904,5274112848,44%1598,79
Gryphon 102726,7794812758,27%2260,11
Emil I8878,2263212546,40%847,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102632,8594512461,29%2199,32
Leo7759,7861712347,97%1062,59
Toro 92099,53103012266,39%2222,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8621,4966312152,07%1053,67
Type 6191630,2873212045,00%1502,02
UDES 14 Alt 581003,2663712042,50%1018,59
Object 252U 81763,4095712054,17%2235,49
STB-1102061,0079811646,55%1887,12
AMX AC mle. 467671,0151311644,83%714,60
Object 140102529,34100711664,66%2488,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101389,8369411551,30%1091,75
AMX 67 Imbattable113485,72106311559,13%2932,77
VK 30.01 (P)6525,4951711454,39%767,28
CS-5991682,7578311447,37%1673,76
AMX 13 909762,1671511353,10%1090,31
WZ-113G FT102981,8296711362,83%2442,85
Object 279 early 102843,41111211268,75%2235,41
TVP T 50/51102322,5586611158,56%2028,27
Kunze Panzer 91760,0980111153,15%1689,04
AMX 50 10081096,8164711040,91%1045,99
Lion 102465,7682111050,91%2303,55
WZ-12091352,4578610953,21%1386,45
212A91440,7576410955,05%1309,87
AMX 50 12091647,8177310850,00%1551,02
Executor112802,5995210860,19%2209,80
Kampfpanzer 67102531,9093210853,70%2077,02
Charioteer Nomad 81882,7783710851,85%2044,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8533,3958410746,73%741,31
AS-XX 40 t112969,8392410749,53%2476,70
WZ-111 model 1-491466,9974510650,00%1239,99
Strv 107-12113437,7596810650,00%2606,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92140,1695810560,00%2191,52
CS-67 Szakal112586,3294110553,33%2183,52
Concept 1B 92342,67109510465,38%2271,02
Kranvagn101998,9679810350,49%1561,80
G.W. Panther7690,8658010250,98%703,89
AMX 65 t81150,0970710248,04%1299,43
Ares 90103060,5499910253,92%2728,66
Vz. 63P113214,78111310159,41%2576,82
UDES 1691566,757869952,53%1516,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181020,957799958,59%1139,95
Fauteur112846,109929951,52%2196,72
Panhard EBR 909674,806249843,88%804,86
M47 Iron Arnie 81605,999489856,12%2257,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 102724,3410399667,71%2545,82
121102380,538449551,58%1982,32
Object 43091837,868119548,42%1668,59
M54 Renegade 81441,657969548,42%1444,81
IS-271103,237639447,87%1573,41
T499666,556619446,81%787,11
GSOR 1008 81842,019069459,57%2244,63
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81986,178669455,32%2237,48
ST-62 Version 2 102800,559379248,91%2487,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9798,757999254,35%1168,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68586,745849148,35%935,48
Gorilla113255,869829157,14%2482,28
Cobra 91865,158189150,55%1809,48
Indien-Panzer81168,997589052,22%1486,63
Type 4 Heavy91552,817568947,19%1363,99
WZ-132-1101207,738598959,55%1539,41
T-1091895,368308844,32%1881,41
Panhard EBR 10510877,357578854,55%956,27
XM69 Hacker113098,529588848,86%2343,99
WZ-1328551,595848742,53%706,82
CAV mod. 71112648,419698658,14%2179,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer111833,699178551,76%2204,71
Tortoise92103,0010048568,24%2029,17
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92357,8710268560,00%2287,85
BZT-70 103338,1811478469,05%2796,02
Object 25791528,688138452,38%1380,13
Jagdpanzer IV6555,764748350,60%887,41
S-517741,436708256,10%837,28
WZ-1317429,395808245,12%637,59
Conqueror91693,029008260,98%1677,92
Object 268102497,797508245,12%1739,21
ST-II102280,029248257,32%1876,98
Type 5 Heavy102719,5610358162,96%2194,97
XM551 Sheridan101131,967488154,32%1274,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103196,3311138158,02%2586,82
T-5491839,668728051,25%1913,99
Charioteer81356,006308040,00%1329,16
114 SP2 102404,597688052,50%1816,94
Black Rock 113105,4110048048,75%2437,27
T-34-17819,306657948,10%1164,57
Prototipo Standard B91844,758327953,16%1824,32
IS-381306,548287958,23%1571,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7430,085637948,10%657,30
E 75 TS 81639,668907949,37%2082,06
Bisonte C45 81801,6210157955,70%2080,32
Jagdtiger91831,107097843,59%1468,99
FV4004 Conway91676,567357853,85%1569,59
59-166282,343867745,45%573,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507776,686397749,35%861,99
AMX 13 105101274,867267748,05%1468,64
T-54 ltwt.9964,347997758,44%1499,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92005,8710267764,94%2155,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6662,794717647,37%1036,24
Panther II8939,806707650,00%1110,25
A-447801,836427647,37%1142,32
M446529,955437655,26%823,94
IS-M81222,757617652,63%1445,32
PTZ-78113400,1110037552,00%2202,05
BZ-72-1 102151,378697554,67%1939,95
Caernarvon81271,357927448,65%1556,73
FV215b (183) 101825,537407456,76%1389,41
Object 26391993,208387448,65%1857,72
Object 432U112620,859717451,35%2038,38
Strv 103-091831,557807357,53%1745,32
CS-5381124,827067353,42%1522,82
T9591922,738687354,79%1683,99
Ho-Ri 192072,688507259,72%1869,23
Ashigaru 102754,149247261,11%2383,00
Hummel6552,905007147,89%652,78
BV-111112559,149237150,70%2055,66
M40/M438807,116637150,70%731,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91925,458107156,34%1803,19
BZ-176 81245,278177154,93%1274,12
Ferdinand81594,247397047,14%1598,40
T 55A 91739,978227047,14%1661,06
Projekt ION 82127,9610736965,22%2287,00
T25/271136,486926749,25%1556,86
AT-FV230 Breaker113016,7010966767,16%2396,85
T28 Concept 71166,617436747,76%1646,58
Coccodrillo 103132,2110326656,06%2936,92
IS71086,607456552,31%1602,56
SU-14-281252,117386553,85%1483,26
M127843,517036553,85%1012,95
AMX AC mle. 4881431,947606553,85%1677,08
Jagdpanther7702,134796443,75%739,30
T71 CMCD7436,235786448,44%769,02
K-2 81465,949616460,94%1789,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81525,448676446,88%2240,67
Type 586536,245106341,27%879,29
Vz. 71 Tesák101072,948556366,67%1331,18
WZ-219111486,839496357,14%1792,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102710,119296360,32%2401,86
CS-52 LIS 81625,257906342,86%1989,24
STA-181105,696706238,71%1263,33
AMX 50 Foch92261,529026253,23%2100,90
M-VI-Y91762,618456250,00%1840,55
Stinger 102794,159806262,90%2167,24
TVP VTU Koncept81149,396526145,90%1431,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 103421,3311426167,21%2769,92
MBT-B 102763,529176159,02%2178,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,954226043,33%1236,30
KV-15923,186646055,00%2302,99
Hotchkiss EBR7457,385446050,00%862,11
T-34-281277,397365944,07%1621,10
T-4481414,937125944,07%1754,87
SU-86637,544875940,68%703,10
VK 28.016312,194925957,63%793,11
STK-2113562,2911335863,79%2707,15
T54E191877,298475856,90%1774,41
TNH T Vz. 5192067,918965757,89%1931,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91421,218025757,89%1476,88
Felice 91978,0510075770,18%2306,23
VK 30.02 (M)6669,705905752,63%1241,37
Char Murat 92096,119475664,29%2425,10
WZ-114 91674,688625653,57%1700,33
T-345366,313915541,82%779,51
T2881294,647265541,82%1341,95
MT-256368,674985560,00%1101,32
LTTB8546,227115561,82%904,76
P.44 Pantera81597,788695455,56%2246,10
TS-60 92148,379385457,41%2218,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82061,659965453,70%2426,57
DZT-159 92098,099165455,56%2146,63
ARL 446702,965825354,72%1144,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5370,114475356,60%1096,79
Centurion Mk. I81090,877195349,06%1485,56
Object 70591893,969525360,38%1992,58
Lorraine 50 t 91830,008575350,94%1863,21
Panther7708,716005244,23%1034,34
UDES 0381351,127545257,69%1601,05
FV229 Contender91972,4010065263,46%2162,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7946,516845150,98%1434,26
WZ-132A9981,537665149,02%1398,52
Challenger71166,086515143,14%1433,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,572945141,18%404,88
FV227 Conceiver81693,299555152,94%2369,76
Black Prince7811,967135060,00%1048,99
XM66F 82035,029905064,00%2642,58
Ares 8592459,7410795062,00%2834,84
Strv 746651,295284948,98%1087,65
M10 Wolverine5790,825904961,22%1895,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791825,068654959,18%1907,04
AAT60 81758,989754969,39%2294,55
Predatore 92380,8010114957,14%2282,83
Type 4 Chi-To6840,585724837,50%1553,95
AT 1581195,657104847,92%1165,94
BZ-6891903,529384858,33%2019,96
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92277,218344850,00%2083,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81766,278934858,33%2548,64
Type T-345512,044484751,06%1336,72
O-Ni71302,098884765,96%1730,74
LPT-67 Šelma9910,437784763,83%1303,26
Object 70491590,227734658,70%1311,64
ST-I91641,378794658,70%1481,96
LTG7468,286184652,17%803,84
Type 63 81845,119634654,35%2225,01
T95E6 102461,898244650,00%1954,94
T-34-856721,366104454,55%1302,04
53TP Markowskiego81375,187434438,64%1504,80
T3281761,808524443,18%2213,92
AMX M4 mle. 457952,917164447,73%1256,76
LHMTV8636,666864436,36%1078,45
A-205176,913834348,84%434,78
TNH 105/100081396,008014351,16%1665,27
VK 30.02 (D)7812,987054358,14%1362,15
T-4371146,057514339,53%1921,27
ARL V396583,724784355,81%1005,31
T6981328,287564351,16%1722,63
H3 92296,959334353,49%2159,19
KV-1S6823,957584269,05%1622,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292120,809894151,22%2154,06
M46 Patton91605,938384151,22%1526,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191941,159654158,54%1979,82
T2071594,709774055,00%2751,07
BDR G1 B5650,835264055,00%1315,06
SU-10181288,837344057,50%1468,62
FV380591291,637724052,50%1372,41
TS-6 91946,108194042,50%1681,23
Durendal 102730,639894067,50%2337,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91910,549573969,23%1959,97
A-436586,035123935,90%938,56
Ares 7581998,0010153951,28%2915,45
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91183,928723961,54%1791,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7968,585853842,11%1186,91
TBT 92819,6811613857,89%3095,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4148,462543743,24%164,51
Grille5292,813213751,35%461,00
T376422,845483756,76%1128,63
Yong Bing 92488,5711063770,27%2413,63
CC-46 Pancernik 92145,039213655,56%1941,50
XM57 82292,0010833663,89%2557,87
M4A1 Sherman5552,204183540,00%1295,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,314153534,29%609,72
Type 5781769,5410113565,71%2331,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81053,066803447,06%1057,16
T28 Prototype81688,508413464,71%2063,97
SPHT 93282,0912813470,59%3365,32
StuG III Ausf. G5286,853343357,58%587,38
1108838,616203354,55%832,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481674,308923354,55%2139,63
Terrifiant 92941,2411243357,58%2734,11
FV226 Contradictious 81940,319443243,75%2079,91
Object 265T 92315,8410473262,50%2613,49
VK 30.01 (H)5668,235423154,84%1660,71
B.U.G.I.6773,615893145,16%1408,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,813283148,39%671,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,191953135,48%48,11
Ho-Ri 281756,038913158,06%2359,39
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92027,529343148,39%1895,66
KV-481579,749383167,74%2030,92
M18 Hellcat6795,616103154,84%1408,96
StuG III Ausf. B4262,002883154,84%547,41
FV225 Collector 92541,4811003158,06%2622,12
Leox 92675,5711173063,33%2809,25
Ashbringer 102742,2811102972,41%2089,37
AMX 13 757872,468152853,57%2029,96
Type 6892391,8211232871,43%2624,83
T-34-85M 61013,467802850,00%1662,37
Type 1 Chi-He4286,372512725,93%645,84
Churchill VII6877,897302759,26%1716,57
Achilles6801,045582751,85%1333,28
T 54D 92132,8110092770,37%2406,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91813,079362774,07%1729,40
Strv m/425383,883892642,31%812,82
T25 AT71394,278532669,23%2058,91
Object 274a 81681,4610252669,23%2412,00
P.43 ter71328,929252470,83%2409,99
O-Ho81575,508742454,17%2140,49
FV224 Chopper71475,589812462,50%2250,63
Sentinelle 92696,8811772470,83%2797,07
45TP Habicha71317,358672365,22%1947,76
Churchill I5712,656312365,22%1542,81
Vz. 44-171020,098192263,64%1397,60
Type 4 Ju-To71811,2310772263,64%3236,51
VK 36.01 (H)6800,906452147,62%1457,90
Chi-To SP71587,388462152,38%2099,49
S35 CA5516,953962147,62%927,43
Obsidian 81280,108762161,90%1608,32
Ikv 1035640,104272045,00%1465,80
CS-4471451,159602070,00%2559,29
FV601 Saladin8924,656752045,00%977,76
AltProto AMX 30 81971,159492030,00%2750,53
Versuchspanzer 5792342,909142040,00%2279,02
IMT 81894,859482050,00%2679,22
OCP Peacekeeper 92384,2011412075,00%2410,38
Sav m/434294,212651947,37%658,51
White Dragon 81470,798291936,84%2004,39
ERAC 105 Proto 91026,538571968,42%1795,74
Object 703 Version II 81420,749241952,63%1524,36
Tiger 131 61127,749961973,68%2386,85
T2 Light Tank 2306,426561952,63%1452,36
Chimera 82036,009951952,63%2566,95
GSOR the TANK 92168,5010331872,22%2736,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro61199,826601752,94%2441,64
Nergal 81501,8810301770,59%1995,82
M24 Chaffee5516,446771675,00%2303,33
Jagdtiger Prototype 81151,507941656,25%1178,45
VK 75.01 (K) 81737,698781650,00%2012,02
BT-74202,932411533,33%463,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691570,609521580,00%1630,55
AT 771066,407991566,67%1486,13
Windhund 81585,478351566,67%1805,41
ISU-122-2 81244,735281513,33%1181,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81639,338261553,33%1695,57
Object 168 German 81799,208681546,67%2494,31
Char Mle. 75 9857,296231435,71%1017,84
Sherman VC Firefly 61387,9310201471,43%2849,27
Turtle Mk. I 81573,439691457,14%1768,95
T-34 with L-11 4475,855061330,77%1476,08
M5A1 Stuart4278,333531250,00%836,09
DS PZInż5848,675861250,00%1885,95
Somua SAu 404258,672651258,33%645,40
M-III-Y81164,678741275,00%1337,81
IS-3-II91823,679501266,67%1607,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871084,009021172,73%1637,79
E 65 Zwilling 82142,3611431163,64%2230,42
Projet Louis 91476,3610001163,64%2426,73
StuG IV 5327,733921154,55%655,15
M10 RBFM 51148,189941181,82%2653,42
Object Kust 8957,457921181,82%1026,41
AMX 12 t6308,005521050,00%632,68
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81162,706621030,00%1660,80
Gonsalo 81936,3012231080,00%2423,36
40TP Habicha6559,67484944,44%929,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582391,781318966,67%2747,68
KV-1 shielded 5489,56552944,44%746,38
Lago4339,75386862,50%1108,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5899,50567850,00%2039,95
SU-122A5393,63277825,00%618,28
KV-5 81789,751065862,50%2229,99
M415500,43410742,86%659,69
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71363,57892757,14%1956,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,50337650,00%310,62
ARMT 5861,17920666,67%2280,94
M16/43 Sahariano 3470,176806100,00%1431,06
LTC II 9857,60703540,00%751,16
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81766,20782520,00%1937,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3374,60597540,00%1070,72
T2971779,75983450,00%2764,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3274,67368333,33%859,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6516,33655366,67%1445,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8879,67395333,33%507,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 71732,331072333,33%2895,60
T-44-100 81598,33820366,67%1708,09
Churchill Crocodile 61602,671093366,67%2581,59
AMX 13 57 GF 71928,001454366,67%5418,56
Strv m/40L3622,00419250,00%2335,72
Waffenträger auf E 100102336,50641250,00%1579,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61299,0011832100,00%2687,87
Lago M38 3509,50639250,00%1494,90
Stridsyxa 81272,00846250,00%1114,37
Stitch 81287,0047020,00%934,67
Miel 83098,0015782100,00%3856,52
Bretagne Panther 6847,00616250,00%1183,84
Brennos 81658,50832250,00%1680,73
B144,004311100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II287,0011310,00%101,64
Comet7430,0018010,00%352,84
KV-371518,0010101100,00%1786,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6951,009571100,00%1903,51
Strv 81 8902,0026410,00%1066,71
TOG II* 60,004701100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61856,0068010,00%3016,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5343,0038710,00%754,33
T-34-3 8769,0035010,00%532,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-02
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-15
Left: 2023-08-01