Merines_PL

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1228611134
Ø Tier7,479,009,188,29
Victories647252,68%1100,00%763,64%1955,88%
Defeats565946,06%00,00%436,36%1544,12%
Draws1551,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412933,61%1100,00%436,36%1338,24%
Tanks destroyed121600,9911,00141,27310,91
Destruction ratio1,490,002,001,48
Tanks spotted91740,7500,0030,27130,38
Damage dealt1.403,31980,002.652,181.851,09
Capture points144031,1700,0000,00712,09
Defense points69760,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience601,54689,001.015,36692,65
WN71302,591030,041617,631271,40
WN81755,10419,312307,561836,56
Total
Battles12286
Ø Tier7,47
Victories647252,68%
Defeats565946,06%
Draws1551,26%
Battles survived412933,61%
Tanks destroyed121600,99
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted91740,75
Damage dealt1.403,31
Capture points144031,17
Defense points69760,57
Experience601,54
WN71302,59
WN81755,10
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt980,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience689,00
WN71030,04
WN8419,31
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,18
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed141,27
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt2.652,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.015,36
WN71617,63
WN82307,56
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed310,91
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted130,38
Damage dealt1.851,09
Capture points712,09
Defense points00,00
Experience692,65
WN71271,40
WN81836,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.004,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.004,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience166,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,500,000,000,00
Capture points50,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience153,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt264,50
Capture points50,31
Defense points140,88
Experience153,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories7645,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8952,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5935,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,810,000,000,00
Capture points4812,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2211,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience402,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories7645,24%
Defeats8952,98%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived5935,12%
Tanks destroyed1150,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1380,82
Damage dealt966,81
Capture points4812,86
Defense points2211,32
Experience402,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories7640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11158,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7137,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,210,000,000,00
Capture points540,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7483,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience464,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories7640,00%
Defeats11158,42%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived7137,37%
Tanks destroyed1610,85
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1050,55
Damage dealt1.043,21
Capture points540,28
Defense points7483,94
Experience464,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.909,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points979,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.909,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points979,70
Experience301,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II81275,4651245355,63%1658,87
E 7591614,8255243452,07%1680,69
IS-381356,5955738050,53%1722,31
FV4005 Stage II102087,6166034253,22%1665,64
T110E4102663,9973632455,86%2226,50
KV-856698,5138928248,23%1231,22
Rinoceronte102493,4984827455,11%2158,25
E 100102537,3586026058,85%2317,91
ISU-15281670,0762823845,80%1691,77
Tiger I7807,1645122745,81%915,94
Strv S1 81693,1058322053,64%1806,59
IS71071,7053421348,83%1541,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81800,7070121155,92%2514,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,2826120349,75%614,26
SU-15271012,5445420152,74%1515,20
KV-15446,8534420151,74%958,09
SU-1006804,4341718948,68%1461,74
AMX 12 t6579,3646217356,65%1608,31
G.W. Panther7923,9841316650,00%1149,51
G.W. E 100101525,4358316453,66%1273,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81416,2752016450,00%1563,76
VK 36.01 (H)6542,7439815848,73%896,51
Object 703 Version II 81862,3592015253,95%2237,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102335,5970814754,42%1739,45
Škoda T 56 82343,05104314761,22%2729,43
Vz. 55102888,1883413745,99%2191,63
SU-130PM 81865,2169013650,00%2061,20
Grille5576,1027613548,89%1332,04
StuG III Ausf. G5525,4729713449,25%1222,60
Hummel6733,1831112640,48%1044,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81749,3277512156,20%2136,48
Churchill I5546,4135511153,15%1207,45
AMX ELC bis5279,0237311163,96%979,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481667,1473811054,55%1980,57
T-1091794,8362810957,80%1853,57
SU-855532,2440010751,40%1368,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691980,5089710347,57%2008,88
M18 Hellcat6860,115459550,53%1866,49
T675425,864059456,38%987,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81310,446129162,64%1755,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,082258948,31%191,34
BZT-70 103094,339568754,02%2178,58
Bisonte C45 81971,099868651,16%2257,28
AE Phase I 92307,7210298156,79%2718,08
BZ-176 81963,8310227661,84%2040,18
T-284221,532007538,67%491,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102285,246636646,97%1765,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81145,066866650,00%1355,40
Alecto4264,882616553,85%692,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4341,392386258,06%934,31
Sturmpanzer II4215,102016251,61%646,70
G.W. Tiger91530,084916250,00%1366,32
KV-26534,223945945,76%719,13
T25/27915,864315846,55%1258,65
T3092126,298105650,00%2249,68
UDES 0381760,294855637,50%1942,03
VK 75.01 (K) 81575,868345651,79%1732,66
AMX 404232,292525549,09%789,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81557,896255448,15%1521,17
Jagdpanzer IV6504,132905343,40%721,68
BZ-75102709,409585354,72%2165,72
FV230 Canopener103145,9210235360,38%2912,50
Type 4 Heavy92650,2311295263,46%2764,71
AMX 13 757801,715554948,98%1841,24
FV4025 Contriver112632,028064856,25%1739,54
Emil I81961,3210204757,45%2569,16
TNH 105/100081690,049554658,70%2356,61
Ho-Ri 192656,339484650,00%2407,13
Maus102647,879614656,52%2216,70
M8A14256,463394660,87%637,31
BZ-6892498,8410794553,33%2568,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474377,362814557,78%1628,73
IS-7102381,278104468,18%2053,27
Matilda4244,702634055,00%621,77
T-1506438,952874042,50%490,92
Kranvagn102539,007823948,72%1997,67
VK 30.01 (P)6567,464573941,03%821,76
Object 277102271,548803964,10%2114,88
Ferdinand81829,878483860,53%2220,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102444,766463839,47%1784,68
IS-6 B 81490,138293852,63%1713,70
T-345535,053793751,35%1547,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3231,321923735,14%758,82
Strv 103-092146,356393740,54%1865,65
Object 25791816,498403745,95%1571,21
121B 101907,417073745,95%1680,59
A-205132,442383658,33%357,04
SU-100M171131,585863636,11%1431,55
Object 590 91746,979623666,67%1708,15
Object 268 Version 4102425,407773551,43%1948,72
Prototipo Standard B92271,268813450,00%2400,33
AT 25536,153463455,88%1298,15
Emil II92543,7010693360,61%2600,48
Churchill VII6813,094773351,52%1452,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8741,584943342,42%1129,27
Caliban 81841,5510253357,58%2354,87
AMX 13 57 7767,036983348,48%1309,52
SPHT 92422,3910673363,64%2296,56
BZ-16681757,6910393265,63%2545,92
Ares 7581536,169913268,75%2006,60
ELC EVEN 90 8717,035613237,50%1120,40
SU-85B4364,844853177,42%1127,58
BZ-79113096,719213145,16%1949,80
ISU-152K 81384,077123053,33%1371,50
AMBT 82077,109883056,67%2539,20
E 75 TS 81563,208053050,00%1998,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6974,316462965,52%1741,48
SU-10181272,315262948,28%1364,53
Somua SM 81479,147352937,93%1257,60
Škoda T 245641,573582860,71%1868,65
T2071053,757572850,00%1655,05
Strv 103B102237,367392850,00%1507,26
Type 5861168,548202857,14%2625,01
Marder 38T4595,964102875,00%1970,68
P.44 Pantera81749,488862755,56%2808,51
Ares 8591482,197002751,85%1401,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871183,387272650,00%1656,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,802172544,00%682,40
50TP prototyp 81463,328312560,00%1848,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81515,969172560,00%1764,51
T3 HMC2171,882282433,33%635,17
T2881724,588612462,50%1895,63
122 TM 81599,138492441,67%1831,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102439,658932369,57%1916,94
O-Ni71354,178432352,17%2198,81
Chi-To SP72055,3010152347,83%2955,07
WZ-114 92069,7410062369,57%2043,65
Leichttraktor160,771442263,64%232,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,272982254,55%1127,44
Type 63 81949,7710532259,09%2412,58
Škoda T 2561030,336212147,62%2062,46
O-Ho82005,058962152,38%2242,41
T9592595,199442166,67%2458,73
Object 268102334,956482157,14%1637,49
Object 70492232,707892050,00%1853,90
BZ-5871994,4011822070,00%3367,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 61323,008072065,00%2885,46
P.43 ter71418,538261947,37%2767,03
Lorraine 39L AM3208,791471936,84%454,66
Ho-Ri 281300,116981947,37%1331,72
Sav m/434204,392411855,56%429,76
LT-432 81070,286291833,33%1866,15
IS-2M 71245,007591861,11%1542,96
Lorraine 40 t 81112,507491866,67%1363,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,821801735,29%228,68
BT-74163,061891656,25%491,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6977,816851637,50%1868,45
P.43 bis6864,387201662,50%1926,64
SU-76M4256,312391656,25%705,51
SU-122-44 7973,196801656,25%1386,42
T-463160,671461520,00%455,57
T25 AT71532,608941560,00%2377,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5292,802511540,00%372,48
T-50-2 6400,134261553,33%1115,33
Type 5 Heavy103629,0011171457,14%3356,44
Tiger-Maus 92134,867691435,71%1611,67
AMX 383229,152571353,85%711,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,852091376,92%261,00
Leox 92045,237681338,46%1740,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071143,085361250,00%1325,52
Sturer Emil71652,509661283,33%2780,23
Mäuschen92115,5010711275,00%2008,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 92230,507831241,67%1815,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81501,427441241,67%1832,64
GSOR 1008 81208,736801154,55%1117,25
Hotchkiss H352100,303051080,00%496,36
P.435557,005931060,00%1736,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3249,302481070,00%1119,84
Ikv 723182,401951040,00%292,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,304431040,00%829,13
T-26292,601801060,00%408,45
Waffenträger auf E 100101955,207481060,00%1511,20
T1 Cunningham1199,56269944,44%1298,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,78122944,44%69,64
O-I61342,00651977,78%2925,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4311,89317955,56%1218,20
Marder II3196,22150944,44%457,55
Valentine AT4372,00331977,78%1319,90
Nashorn61170,78757977,78%2084,15
T-34-85M 61644,781331988,89%4447,94
T-115 51006,78772944,44%1656,40
AT-12171,38152850,00%533,13
T56 GMC3246,63288862,50%906,74
Projet Louis 9852,63638837,50%959,68
Ikv 1035325,712847100,00%758,78
Vz. 44-17748,29591742,86%823,10
Type T-345946,71691771,43%3134,52
Ho-Ri 3102728,43725742,86%1796,93
Type 71101197,00382714,29%476,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582340,43873771,43%2637,88
Ashigaru 101275,57859771,43%925,46
VK 100.01 (P)81422,17967666,67%1628,02
T7 Combat Car 2181,67211650,00%851,16
WZ-120G FT 92065,50528650,00%1362,64
Renault FT1142,20158540,00%679,49
Renault FT 75 BS2285,80206560,00%2247,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,603095100,00%1020,95
Škoda T 15A 41164,00983540,00%2498,82
Sherman VC Firefly 6955,60609540,00%1503,67
StuG IV 5706,00565540,00%2044,29
Bretagne Panther 6562,60514560,00%822,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II2143,001554100,00%745,78
M15/423208,00274475,00%705,72
M4A1 Sherman5982,509164100,00%3611,23
Panzerjäger I290,00162475,00%350,81
KV-1SA 5283,00451450,00%424,44
T-29 3356,5020240,00%1161,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81103,50531475,00%1232,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81315,25595475,00%2851,49
LTP 3195,00202450,00%860,16
SU-100I 5695,25593475,00%1396,52
D12143,33248333,33%444,05
Pvlvv fm/422169,33156333,33%468,70
KV-1 shielded 5546,33485333,33%768,92
T-34 with L-11 4294,67270333,33%737,77
M10 RBFM 5645,33312333,33%989,56
Super Hellcat 7475,33385333,33%437,94
Type 62 7260,00344250,00%346,70
BT-22140,00308250,00%600,97
P26/404624,006752100,00%2053,50
Renault NC-311121,507720,00%416,40
M36 Jackson6543,506002100,00%936,80
Windhund 81535,00667250,00%1571,27
M-IV-Y 82808,0014892100,00%4439,58
T1E6 285,00163250,00%246,48
Löwe 81385,5010312100,00%1392,64
M4A1 FL 10 6893,50784250,00%1475,96
Fiat 30001185,0015210,00%826,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,001741100,00%551,78
Renault Otsu10,00910,00%0,00
4TP154,002410,00%0,00
MS-11224,003411100,00%1466,03
Jagdpanther II8672,006371100,00%656,29
Pz.Kpfw. I2497,007991100,00%3791,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4209,002891100,00%697,13
CS-52 LIS 8945,009031100,00%942,06
Light Mk. VIC 2150,003341100,00%898,83
Stridsyxa 81500,0011631100,00%1535,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-20
Left: 2019-03-10