Mes1303

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35450968286
Ø Tier7,248,678,658,98
Victories1903953,71%888,89%3957,35%14751,40%
Defeats1599645,12%111,11%2841,18%13747,90%
Draws4151,17%00,00%11,47%20,70%
Battles survived1356538,27%444,44%2739,71%10637,06%
Tanks destroyed388391,1091,00630,932650,93
Destruction ratio1,771,801,541,47
Tanks spotted380031,07111,22861,262580,90
Damage dealt1.251,301.132,441.571,031.800,20
Capture points353511,0000,00270,401060,37
Defense points320390,9000,0000,00420,15
Experience660,70975,56843,65839,64
WN71403,251254,641263,821185,24
WN81907,291572,741923,111865,74
Total
Battles35450
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1903953,71%
Defeats1599645,12%
Draws4151,17%
Battles survived1356538,27%
Tanks destroyed388391,10
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted380031,07
Damage dealt1.251,30
Capture points353511,00
Defense points320390,90
Experience660,70
WN71403,25
WN81907,29
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,67
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.132,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience975,56
WN71254,64
WN81572,74
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,65
Victories3957,35%
Defeats2841,18%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2739,71%
Tanks destroyed630,93
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted861,26
Damage dealt1.571,03
Capture points270,40
Defense points00,00
Experience843,65
WN71263,82
WN81923,11
Past 30 days
Battles286
Ø Tier8,98
Victories14751,40%
Defeats13747,90%
Draws20,70%
Battles survived10637,06%
Tanks destroyed2650,93
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2580,90
Damage dealt1.800,20
Capture points1060,37
Defense points420,15
Experience839,64
WN71185,24
WN81865,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,000,000,000,00
Capture points50,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points603,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience519,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt1.454,00
Capture points50,29
Defense points603,53
Experience519,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,000,000,000,00
Capture points60,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points302,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience307,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt1.135,00
Capture points60,55
Defense points302,73
Experience307,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt459,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,790,000,000,00
Capture points1495,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points913,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience432,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1551,72%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted180,62
Damage dealt891,79
Capture points1495,14
Defense points913,14
Experience432,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles907000
Victories51556,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37841,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40644,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6630,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8420,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,470,000,000,00
Capture points24602,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12821,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience410,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles907
Victories51556,78%
Defeats37841,68%
Draws141,54%
Battles survived40644,76%
Tanks destroyed6630,73
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted8420,93
Damage dealt794,47
Capture points24602,71
Defense points12821,41
Experience410,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.375,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience184,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81685,2491290550,72%2275,29
FCM 50 t 81538,7582684751,48%2254,79
M18 Hellcat6821,5445479752,57%1697,75
IS-381527,3765878755,02%2012,79
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81360,2875476151,77%2068,84
T-1091804,5971762455,13%2027,61
Cromwell6748,5254761158,10%1807,12
T-34-856811,3853961156,14%1889,06
IS71230,1465561053,11%1914,76
Centurion Action X102139,1875559652,35%2037,32
M10391864,2373854958,11%2093,98
IS-7102192,1374853554,77%2048,61
T-345535,5239853257,89%1803,38
KV-856851,2250052955,95%1641,94
T2971297,0261748456,20%1895,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191864,9369646950,32%2050,61
T-5491877,5681944858,26%2363,12
T110E5102296,6577944257,92%2208,54
M46 Patton KR 81431,4886139855,78%2254,77
M46 Patton92057,2884636758,04%2550,96
BDR G1 B5802,7849935252,27%1926,29
KV-15524,8237033747,77%1100,68
T-4481232,0464433057,27%1914,22
T-62A102128,5874032852,44%2165,99
VK 36.01 (H)6721,4343932252,48%1295,55
T-44-100 81462,3386832252,17%2060,63
T-54 ltwt.91149,2276829752,19%1956,10
E 5092124,3194627557,82%2376,55
Centurion Mk. I81254,6061226755,06%1981,02
M10 Wolverine5535,6934226753,56%1401,32
FV4202 81463,3685825654,69%2232,82
Tiger II81388,7963225055,20%1889,99
Hummel6811,3639623753,16%1236,89
T499996,0767322452,68%1682,66
Grille5612,3433321959,36%1464,81
T3281275,7466921754,84%1582,94
E 7591913,8790121755,76%2084,43
STA-181475,1280321553,95%2255,91
Sherman Firefly6930,3953221554,42%2150,59
Type 6191749,6283820854,33%1920,76
T25/271004,9753420051,00%1566,23
Wespe3239,3119319953,27%906,54
Object 140102090,3779219952,26%1944,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,5266919447,42%1878,90
AMX 13 9091125,6478819050,00%1905,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,2027418746,52%787,52
Marder II3237,3920518549,19%656,63
Matilda4563,4942118463,59%2101,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri71134,8057418454,89%2121,78
Tiger I71219,7863217851,12%1729,76
G.W. Panther7906,0250317551,43%1172,66
STB-1102013,6478917150,88%1770,69
T376723,0860917163,16%2767,12
M41 Walker Bulldog81017,2882116662,65%2421,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91848,4671016043,75%1515,88
Škoda T 5092028,0683515947,17%1992,85
WZ-13281058,5275915151,66%2138,79
M66826,1143614850,68%1408,79
M26 Pershing81540,3474714855,41%2490,86
AMX 30 1er prototype91861,4091214856,08%2045,39
LT-432 8776,9875814850,68%1489,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4454,1829114652,74%1716,80
Conqueror91768,6585614450,00%1942,69
M40/M438962,9164214446,53%906,49
Comet7989,1660113956,83%1995,17
M48A5 Patton102445,4088913956,83%2491,66
AMX 50 10081498,6380013652,21%1993,12
Leo71134,1878813554,07%2278,25
T1 Heavy5640,0144513453,73%1494,49
T2071203,3971813253,03%2176,64
M4A1 Sherman5400,9234013060,00%1142,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 81452,4278912948,84%1917,86
SU-122-44 71174,0270412853,13%1724,92
WZ-111 81560,4097212360,16%2344,66
CS-5991922,0488712152,89%2055,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5622,4958812157,02%1982,63
T-463186,3923512055,00%802,72
T404390,1429912050,83%1068,41
T3091961,1080911955,46%1963,05
M8A14333,7129011552,17%911,44
T26E5 Patriot 81449,9490111450,88%2016,92
T28 Prototype81518,6880611358,41%1889,07
VK 30.01 (D)61097,9680611161,26%2999,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071289,5192211064,55%2692,89
Charioteer81268,8570211051,82%1381,68
Sturer Emil71222,6853010950,46%1913,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3355,5833110758,88%1669,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571243,1974910755,14%1978,89
Challenger71127,0663410545,71%1641,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5573,1631010544,76%1377,00
Leopard Prototyp A91850,8879710450,96%1771,30
T675408,0832210356,31%957,16
Object 43092278,77100810255,88%2841,58
Škoda T 40 6938,6265210253,92%2272,75
WZ-132A91122,6776310152,48%1632,63
T56 GMC3185,6319410149,50%509,59
T-437895,6260210161,39%1695,89
59-Patton 81140,7080910151,49%1644,53
M53/M5591274,5173810051,00%1243,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6642,644149752,58%1255,51
SU-10181426,287179745,36%1622,44
T71 DA71005,658609758,76%2828,57
AMX 13 757927,006119652,08%2150,53
UDES 1691848,278469548,42%1905,07
AMX M4 mle. 5192043,679139555,79%2030,73
Type 4 Chi-To6848,224819250,00%1997,77
AMX 12 t6807,745789252,17%2666,65
Nashorn6771,434009255,43%1452,22
Object 26391819,538049050,00%1642,58
M3 Lee4216,842258955,06%751,08
VK 30.02 (D)71284,837798957,30%2425,87
Škoda T 27 81378,758188949,44%1842,20
T6981262,577288757,47%1838,45
GSOR 1008 81677,178378658,14%1822,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5523,733668554,12%1595,28
VK 30.01 (H)5773,135518464,29%2492,86
Churchill VII61025,616958454,76%2114,55
M24 Chaffee5460,135538447,62%2017,32
Durchbruchswagen 24191,051958448,81%382,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,411468351,81%517,20
P.43 bis6944,527418357,83%2141,20
WZ-1317928,119068258,54%2517,58
VK 30.02 (M)6835,215338245,12%1767,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81674,417808248,78%1805,46
Prototipo Standard B91844,388258149,38%1935,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81443,009568156,79%2088,28
Grille 15101987,806618148,15%1476,72
P.44 Pantera81578,509188062,50%2503,63
Kranvagn102521,199198048,75%2165,92
T-284151,141807948,10%284,42
Leichttraktor1114,091607941,77%364,69
MT-256581,675187951,90%1868,66
Panther II81432,398437754,55%2261,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81023,587047753,25%1100,75
ARL 446988,347137652,63%2036,57
IS-271265,788187651,32%1981,42
Caernarvon81566,519127657,89%2074,88
Vz. 64 Blesk81027,228157657,89%2143,55
VK 30.01 (P)6600,934847663,16%1165,11
A-4471040,426947353,42%1719,87
IS-3-II92270,789957255,56%2541,76
Covenanter5137,372017143,66%230,32
Tiger (P)71315,179147163,38%2345,62
FV380591115,547257153,52%1007,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,872166946,38%92,41
KV-481464,268376953,62%1763,75
Object 70591913,109016956,52%1913,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9789,626886939,13%1054,00
Indien-Panzer81562,268866855,88%2365,33
Object 703 Version II 81733,799956857,35%2104,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza92249,469756756,72%2275,29
UDES 14 Alt 581454,438016758,21%2120,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7806,636666740,30%1496,50
WZ-111-1G FT81824,398336648,48%2344,08
Dicker Max 6931,236646662,12%1921,97
Crusader6390,973276546,15%1239,92
Panther71344,228346464,06%2662,22
Object 277102052,738136456,25%1824,70
TNH T Vz. 5191938,249186352,38%1958,32
Cruiser Mk. III3132,241996349,21%492,51
LTTB81172,218846266,13%2815,44
LHMTV8674,138406157,38%1246,67
AE Phase I 92295,8710496162,30%2640,14
Type T-345665,006305955,93%2417,45
Object 41681374,547575949,15%1742,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,291695844,83%233,12
FV227 Conceiver81717,099765851,72%2288,16
WZ-111 model 1-492005,4410105764,91%2229,78
Emil II92178,939645757,89%2486,73
59-166645,496585750,88%2138,44
Sherman III5545,024595754,39%1904,13
Type 59 First Warrior 81444,188865747,37%1854,04
T1 Cunningham160,961455655,36%237,79
Mäuschen92347,219925655,36%2584,45
Churchill I5772,476085550,91%1986,47
T-50594,261925442,59%74,68
T95E2 81444,588455255,77%2247,46
T-34-281416,478945158,82%1999,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6692152,5110365162,75%2579,12
M2 Medium Tank3165,901915150,98%507,27
Type 586792,656245139,22%1663,19
T3 HMC2214,982265152,94%957,05
Marder 38T4484,143675150,98%1446,60
T216805,416145154,90%3047,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791957,028185147,06%1811,84
T-262122,341435034,00%400,29
Škoda T 245802,517294951,02%3273,94
B14390,903614860,42%1300,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,041964835,42%479,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,655584875,00%1831,15
AT 771039,587084845,83%1280,15
T-15061113,716564868,75%2637,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,131524748,94%448,03
TVP VTU Koncept81103,666704736,17%1442,53
TNH 105/100081159,007544751,06%1353,09
CS-5381372,047894748,94%1788,93
ELC EVEN 90 8631,627194753,19%1300,11
Ho-Ri 281232,177764660,87%1553,58
M127780,526914654,35%994,39
A-436905,417434656,52%2225,27
Object 430U102103,897204639,13%1585,01
IS-2-II81614,789104654,35%2058,26
Tortoise91830,438864656,52%1468,40
Škoda T 2561126,517264562,22%3046,32
53TP Markowskiego81744,229934564,44%2374,67
KV-371302,587774555,56%1909,63
AT 86936,406064540,00%1622,30
Object 25792048,789494557,78%2295,02
FV601 Saladin81525,208504555,56%1903,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81036,079254351,16%2461,70
SU-100M171199,817474254,76%2041,35
FV4004 Conway91623,247694259,52%1690,67
Strv 7461051,787994158,54%2687,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,581974040,00%191,08
M5 Stuart4191,102994052,50%455,41
IS-M81022,906374042,50%1049,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81565,207544042,50%1847,14
Black Prince71364,928363964,10%2181,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7660,675873951,28%825,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481718,7410023857,89%2292,32
Ho-Ri 191743,688003855,26%1449,07
Super Conqueror102149,188063839,47%1717,71
WZ-12091871,739213759,46%1927,36
WZ-111G FT91983,387473740,54%1459,40
AT 1581060,547233756,76%1087,69
M-III-Y81241,578173754,05%1531,62
Stridsyxa 81442,007323740,54%1273,86
M75807,617923672,22%4487,63
Type 1 Chi-He4422,263463560,00%1650,49
SU-855541,975223452,94%1357,27
VK 28.016616,856773461,76%1966,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4246,122453345,45%552,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81641,528993351,52%1954,26
Leopard 1102219,707243342,42%1593,15
StuG IV 5507,583553348,48%1322,31
M415388,192853243,75%429,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5404,224623253,13%1557,25
Chi-To SP71381,067853256,25%1674,77
Type 5781836,5010153262,50%2592,36
FV4005 Stage II101706,287273256,25%1367,22
FV229 Contender92183,569493250,00%2114,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81462,1610633271,88%2111,19
T2 Medium Tank2144,811933158,06%716,54
AMX ELC bis5348,063793164,52%1316,93
T57 Heavy102168,328323154,84%1665,86
Object 430 Version II91604,328783158,06%1710,72
VK 100.01 (P)81529,6110183167,74%2093,97
GSR 3301 Setter7493,777743158,06%1213,78
Emil I81510,807533043,33%1830,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3258,372493063,33%1213,14
AMX 404216,902523053,33%802,39
T110E4102215,937452951,72%1645,04
MS-1179,641342850,00%263,17
AltProto AMX 30 81679,468902846,43%2288,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81598,868942853,57%2101,66
50TP prototyp 81687,309532755,56%2128,70
Panzerjäger I2163,741722759,26%591,46
T28 Concept 71339,597552759,26%2581,12
Char Futur 4 91832,448282744,44%1611,69
CS-4471486,889102657,69%2533,81
Löwe 81262,819092665,38%1722,08
D23190,201892552,00%659,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2154,922912540,00%513,68
Vz. 44-171042,606932536,00%1283,17
E 100101716,726422536,00%1068,63
M-VI-Y91698,527962536,00%1553,84
Object 274a 81335,449882568,00%1755,34
BT-7 artillery 3559,484842556,00%2865,80
M7 Priest3362,172842441,67%1073,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5579,465162462,50%2076,48
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71115,176602441,67%1702,24
Škoda T 177493,915922343,48%831,81
Type 95 Ji-Ro61081,745842343,48%1742,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,431782352,17%362,27
Excelsior 5652,277592263,64%1625,60
Strv m/425803,486662147,62%2297,11
P.43 ter71302,389752166,67%2989,68
Grant4288,604812080,00%1103,56
45TP Habicha71831,2510572055,00%3343,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,63821936,84%180,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2134,891321822,22%449,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65102102,069001861,11%1776,42
M374398,443011861,11%1796,37
Chi-Ni2162,061791741,18%612,50
MTLS-1G14 3570,415391752,94%2489,61
M3 Stuart3201,132321650,00%710,23
P26/404530,445101637,50%1531,76
FSV Scheme A71110,507531656,25%1864,12
TOG II* 6779,444231637,50%1119,50
Super Hellcat 71167,318441668,75%2058,36
FV224 Chopper71547,9312221593,33%2533,65
Maus102252,8610191464,29%2123,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101755,007881457,14%1211,63
T54E192070,939761457,14%2217,88
XM551 Sheridan101109,435531450,00%1248,11
M-II-Y71558,938871450,00%2444,55
Bofors Tornvagn 81469,008431442,86%1778,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 91711,465951323,08%1116,60
Renault FT126,82511118,18%0,00
T1 HMC2128,911671154,55%662,94
UDES 15/16101874,916581136,36%1372,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81590,648241145,45%1566,35
Tetrarch 2148,64157119,09%524,99
M5A1 Stuart4517,907321070,00%2654,78
AMX 383200,402831070,00%792,75
Ares 758992,106021030,00%949,76
Somua SM 81341,308801060,00%1501,60
AT 25428,11537977,78%1247,38
Stuart I-IV3267,75315850,00%1257,01
Carro d'assalto P.8871074,63772862,50%1445,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102707,251144862,50%1932,01
Predatore 92498,13727812,50%2131,67
D1289,29213771,43%408,05
1108952,57715757,14%1149,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2225,29244742,86%985,21
E 50 Ausf. M102744,291079771,43%2688,66
43 M. Toldi III 3262,14454771,43%1581,62
Leox 92654,571022757,14%2632,75
Renault Otsu154,3394633,33%0,00
Renault NC-31166,5077650,00%177,12
SU-15271562,83661633,33%1847,57
Object 268 Version 4101653,331059683,33%1352,49
TS-54 81589,331191683,33%2060,08
SU-1006514,20370540,00%672,62
FV217 Badger101327,20778560,00%860,53
Object 705A103266,001195580,00%3570,62
T 55A 91706,40804520,00%1766,64
M22177,25201425,00%686,18
Hotchkiss H352208,25319450,00%1101,98
M2 Light2339,75399475,00%1813,25
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81171,50690450,00%1472,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,505344100,00%626,66
P.435572,00621333,33%1275,41
TVP T 50/51101944,67748333,33%1389,54
Vz. 55102822,3342230,00%1608,52
FV3046463,0019030,00%554,22
AMX 65 t8987,00475333,33%742,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519787,33692333,33%916,07
Type 64 6544,67502333,33%1062,69
Alecto4222,50278250,00%459,01
AMX 30 B101392,5051720,00%887,48
AMX M4 mle. 54101585,50750250,00%1047,70
TBT 92138,0052420,00%1887,70
Projet Louis 9866,50547250,00%1045,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,0015010,00%207,99
E 75 TS 82508,0013521100,00%3422,82
Patton the Tank 91775,0011631100,00%2296,43
Stitch 8928,0041710,00%789,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-15
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-21
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-27
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-05
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-09
Left: 2015-05-25