Moocny

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27185000
Ø Tier6,290,000,000,00
Victories1456753,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1230545,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3131,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived756927,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed246440,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted314111,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,080,000,000,00
Capture points489311,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points211100,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience578,240,000,000,00
WN71245,370,000,000,00
WN81540,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles27185
Ø Tier6,29
Victories1456753,58%
Defeats1230545,26%
Draws3131,15%
Battles survived756927,84%
Tanks destroyed246440,91
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted314111,16
Damage dealt904,08
Capture points489311,80
Defense points211100,78
Experience578,24
WN71245,37
WN81540,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories11749,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11447,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7531,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,950,000,000,00
Capture points3641,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience415,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories11749,16%
Defeats11447,90%
Draws72,94%
Battles survived7531,51%
Tanks destroyed1330,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2080,87
Damage dealt576,95
Capture points3641,53
Defense points1070,45
Experience415,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories19468,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8830,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11038,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3551,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,050,000,000,00
Capture points6732,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6442,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience715,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories19468,07%
Defeats8830,88%
Draws31,05%
Battles survived11038,60%
Tanks destroyed1860,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3551,25
Damage dealt895,05
Capture points6732,36
Defense points6442,26
Experience715,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles640000
Victories36256,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27242,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14422,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11841,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,480,000,000,00
Capture points4030,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9201,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience481,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles640
Victories36256,56%
Defeats27242,50%
Draws60,94%
Battles survived14422,50%
Tanks destroyed3010,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted11841,85
Damage dealt514,48
Capture points4030,63
Defense points9201,44
Experience481,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience30,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience30,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856890,57612124657,06%1785,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5505,90560106455,17%1471,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6748,4461774457,26%1537,55
IS-381294,2375665355,90%1582,11
T1 Heavy5661,9659865260,28%1674,43
Object 268102972,4478961152,37%2791,89
T2971176,0972356354,35%1649,91
T3281282,2065848647,74%1538,79
SU-855527,0036246853,42%1275,25
KV-15595,8152342355,56%1400,27
Matilda4453,1747541556,87%1447,60
TOG II* 6768,6656741151,09%1277,98
IS-6 81196,2468539152,43%1348,41
StuG III Ausf. G5528,6844236750,95%1343,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5425,2439135253,13%1152,73
T-345476,0547933352,85%1441,20
M4A1 Sherman5506,6547132156,39%1473,93
Tiger I7816,5440431447,13%1005,85
ST-I91915,5988930564,26%2224,28
T-1506714,3055729252,40%1273,87
SU-1006782,8255428953,29%1485,38
AMX 50 Foch91986,8483128754,36%1959,91
AMX AC mle. 4881460,8067028347,00%1836,15
ISU-15281448,5262228150,89%1681,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4469,3545827757,40%1491,81
Conqueror91536,5867427446,72%1398,97
SU-122-5491830,4075027450,36%1959,06
KV-481093,6363427351,65%1259,99
Type 586627,8058326650,75%1240,12
T28 Prototype81563,1078026354,75%2092,31
Object 70492589,6786726256,49%2729,04
ARL 446878,1663925455,91%1786,90
T-284335,0944125358,89%1108,09
T56 GMC3313,7639324758,70%1266,92
T9591876,1876024453,69%1642,32
Tiger II81216,5972323152,81%1522,45
VK 36.01 (H)6568,0837522951,97%956,88
Ferdinand81667,7675821450,00%2042,54
SU-85B4439,9642720753,14%1313,14
Cromwell6509,0744120547,32%889,63
Caernarvon81183,1575720555,12%1446,95
AMX AC mle. 467978,0155020250,00%1413,08
T1 Cunningham1142,1534819359,59%891,52
E 5091336,8669918951,32%1257,22
T-4481022,4972118453,80%1466,95
KV-37822,7647618254,95%1065,92
M10 Wolverine5410,6432618050,56%891,16
T-34-17670,0858417657,39%956,60
Churchill VII6814,4468117655,68%1678,45
KV-26888,3262917058,24%1689,81
Churchill III 5545,4970216954,44%1168,78
T-437900,7466116850,00%1616,97
M18 Hellcat61166,9982616659,64%2806,21
SU-1527864,5949516148,45%1180,40
STA-18730,8449415845,57%757,85
Jagdpanther7868,3649515647,44%1131,09
SU-10181559,4678915552,90%2158,26
T25/271077,2769115459,74%1844,66
S35 CA5596,0837615259,87%1522,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7895,9364115054,00%1449,41
T404441,4044214953,69%1299,53
IS-271137,5471514851,35%1561,81
Matilda Black Prince 5555,0750514850,68%1510,31
Jagdpanzer IV6621,3137814445,83%1084,18
Panther II81160,8376414462,50%1728,97
Sherman Firefly6685,2857114156,03%1380,26
M66667,4451114044,29%948,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103038,2985914054,29%3287,63
T2881627,7279213554,81%2010,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81201,8370913351,13%1397,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571310,5181013154,20%2120,15
Ram II 5485,5753112757,48%1285,60
Sturer Emil7755,4645712645,24%922,11
T376414,4549812655,56%1083,43
FCM 36 Pak 40 3380,0550212465,32%1266,10
ARL V396832,1655212160,33%1819,72
VK 30.01 (P)6705,4163412050,00%1319,47
Jagdtiger91904,4470512049,17%1790,23
T71 DA7727,7366112060,00%1525,62
T-549920,1457711841,53%688,99
IS7963,7169211656,03%1430,06
Type 4 Chi-To6837,6566311550,43%1911,42
M3 Lee4205,8619910944,04%600,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,6820210737,38%0,60
Marder II3228,4226910656,60%684,04
Panther71071,7778910564,76%2127,16
Black Prince71187,2188310462,50%1987,11
SU-100M171095,6266910355,34%1622,37
Comet7942,5568510148,51%1564,38
E 7591232,5570010147,52%1013,18
Marder 38T4538,275399456,38%1739,37
A-447912,836619454,26%1456,47
AMX 50 10081523,697889355,91%1965,40
AMX 13 757544,316329353,76%1139,33
Centurion Mk. I81105,557219351,61%1486,53
T-34-856644,235749053,33%1198,17
IS-4101700,206248247,56%1274,10
Tiger (P)7900,806758252,44%1210,21
Somua SAu 404202,961888053,75%457,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6720,236268055,00%1443,86
T675423,963368047,50%821,73
Indien-Panzer8860,005448047,50%972,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7695,346758061,25%1624,98
Churchill I5719,756507962,03%2068,56
VK 30.01 (H)5788,916777861,54%2499,53
B14183,392587754,55%410,39
BDR G1 B5514,694927751,95%1055,32
VK 30.02 (D)71004,787477655,26%1705,17
T-34-28844,496707354,79%1114,48
Škoda T 40 6407,223237338,36%519,65
T207917,686897256,94%1415,24
Type T-345445,325037256,94%1344,00
KV-137729,176427250,00%1268,09
T3091234,236577145,07%906,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5540,165287058,57%1680,28
M75466,755596863,24%2175,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8509,375826543,08%728,92
A-436611,225416453,13%1208,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,843696352,38%574,15
Sturmpanzer II4166,432096357,14%461,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5687,435016342,86%1611,15
Grille5273,602776045,00%421,87
AT-12256,032825855,17%1075,87
VK 28.016421,025265843,10%1054,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,933955763,16%633,62
VK 30.01 (D)6732,846325657,14%1477,33
Crusader6367,434475451,85%1087,61
AMX 12 t6349,135005343,40%712,78
AMX 404137,732765250,00%370,76
M8A14301,273965255,77%765,48
T216310,044855250,00%691,76
SU-76M4111,861465042,00%62,50
Sherman III5479,984774652,17%1304,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,071274542,22%14,34
M5A1 Stuart4273,773814438,64%785,40
AT 25528,525124450,00%1333,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5611,765984146,34%2248,00
T-463108,742473953,85%329,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,793783951,28%433,65
Type 5 Ke-Ho4336,974563860,53%1115,53
Birch Gun4200,082993764,86%766,42
Dicker Max 6398,432593735,14%389,34
Pz.Kpfw. II251,432453554,29%122,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,002093447,06%75,89
A-205124,882243357,58%321,86
Renault NC-311283,004433154,84%1927,71
MT-256415,614753141,94%1093,44
Panzerjäger I285,661482958,62%225,57
Renault UE 573311,412382941,38%1089,74
SU-263138,791882846,43%203,95
M2 Medium Tank3201,191682751,85%659,70
Nashorn61028,967482766,67%2090,31
M374325,853512653,85%1258,79
T-703287,733892650,00%1309,93
M5 Stuart4233,963882540,00%431,94
Hotchkiss H352143,252342466,67%684,17
S-517355,253732454,17%301,95
Strv m/40L3147,522252352,17%400,45
BT-7485,621232138,10%19,85
M26 Pershing8899,055342157,14%1001,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,572262147,62%159,64
Valentine AT4318,243612147,62%900,90
D23194,602732040,00%591,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91368,377191952,63%1308,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2223,742751942,11%914,99
AMX ELC bis5122,322501952,63%265,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519513,534001926,32%447,16
KV-1S6322,952381936,84%317,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,671871861,11%261,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5227,333291861,11%543,44
Type 1 Chi-He4456,295681752,94%1873,33
T-50517,412441752,94%128,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3225,312901650,00%754,88
AMX 13 909491,314071637,50%410,81
SU-182152,071331428,57%638,94
M24 Chaffee5308,645711464,29%1175,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2216,153481361,54%1065,00
Grant4281,253851266,67%1010,86
T3 HMC2139,171981250,00%448,14
M36 Jackson6417,173351258,33%636,98
BT-22181,091891145,45%814,98
AMX 383122,271981136,36%148,91
Alecto4269,453321145,45%560,14
L-60 218,641531163,64%229,89
Leichttraktor152,501341050,00%82,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6420,702731050,00%585,75
M15/423167,44289988,89%542,54
AT 86702,67587955,56%1107,45
LTTB8218,78196911,11%83,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3401,88531850,00%1585,24
59-166187,50410837,50%210,20
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3154,50216850,00%214,77
M415278,43263742,86%217,68
Bishop5184,86235742,86%164,37
43 M. Toldi III 364,29130757,14%240,99
L6/40284,50148633,33%35,46
LT vz. 383159,00284650,00%491,84
Renault FT 75 BS254,3394650,00%134,99
ST vz. 394361,33377650,00%1136,59
T-262229,67395666,67%1325,17
Renault FT AC2283,50276666,67%1477,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G367,50339683,33%261,83
4TP1111,4066520,00%283,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni3283,60374560,00%1382,88
Covenanter5472,80493540,00%1869,18
Cruiser Mk. II2198,80295560,00%829,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,50242475,00%922,93
Lago451,75167450,00%100,37
D12113,00262450,00%387,28
M7 Priest3199,00253450,00%418,74
Wespe3135,75150425,00%216,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,7519040,00%630,69
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,75366475,00%471,16
T-602380,25374425,00%2111,78
Somua S353217,673803100,00%709,40
LT vz. 352207,00222250,00%903,26
Strv m/382277,006812100,00%1559,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 280,001962100,00%426,19
Renault FT10,001642100,00%261,00
M2 Light2105,00284250,00%257,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,003611100,00%983,55
Kolohousenka10,002310,00%0,00
Strv fm/21178,002481100,00%418,92
Fiat 30001111,002501100,00%615,61
M3 Stuart3801,0012601100,00%5989,61
T1 HMC20,004010,00%0,00
MS-1156,001991100,00%294,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8678,0024410,00%822,54
AMR 35 20,004210,00%0,00
LTP 3113,003301100,00%530,97
Super Hellcat 7282,0015810,00%98,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-07-03
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-21
Left: 2016-08-18