Mr_Green_K2

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67318053181
Ø Tier8,140,0010,0010,01
Victories3295948,96%00,00%2852,83%8748,07%
Defeats3324549,39%00,00%2343,40%9250,83%
Draws11141,65%00,00%23,77%21,10%
Battles survived1644424,43%00,00%1324,53%4826,52%
Tanks destroyed501560,7500,00410,771240,69
Destruction ratio0,990,001,030,93
Tanks spotted847641,2600,00711,342291,27
Damage dealt1.120,750,001.580,281.532,10
Capture points347120,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points197600,2900,0000,001340,74
Experience606,480,00755,77715,48
WN7981,350,001008,19943,65
WN81263,960,001274,081319,49
Total
Battles67318
Ø Tier8,14
Victories3295948,96%
Defeats3324549,39%
Draws11141,65%
Battles survived1644424,43%
Tanks destroyed501560,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted847641,26
Damage dealt1.120,75
Capture points347120,52
Defense points197600,29
Experience606,48
WN7981,35
WN81263,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2343,40%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1324,53%
Tanks destroyed410,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted711,34
Damage dealt1.580,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience755,77
WN71008,19
WN81274,08
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier10,01
Victories8748,07%
Defeats9250,83%
Draws21,10%
Battles survived4826,52%
Tanks destroyed1240,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2291,27
Damage dealt1.532,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points1340,74
Experience715,48
WN7943,65
WN81319,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories26050,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24447,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16932,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3450,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,900,000,000,00
Capture points3380,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2070,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories26050,29%
Defeats24447,20%
Draws132,51%
Battles survived16932,69%
Tanks destroyed3450,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4180,81
Damage dealt1.640,90
Capture points3380,65
Defense points2070,40
Experience715,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles713000
Victories25736,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44962,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16523,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6110,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,320,000,000,00
Capture points7151,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3200,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience271,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles713
Victories25736,04%
Defeats44962,97%
Draws70,98%
Battles survived16523,14%
Tanks destroyed4050,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted6110,86
Damage dealt439,32
Capture points7151,00
Defense points3200,45
Experience271,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2248000
Victories112550,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111749,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69630,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29571,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,620,000,000,00
Capture points31401,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points63392,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience621,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2248
Victories112550,04%
Defeats111749,69%
Draws60,27%
Battles survived69630,96%
Tanks destroyed11150,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted29571,32
Damage dealt808,62
Capture points31401,40
Defense points63392,82
Experience621,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1624000
Victories93457,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65540,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws352,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58636,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11150,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14350,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.507,370,000,000,00
Capture points12720,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12440,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience790,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1624
Victories93457,51%
Defeats65540,33%
Draws352,16%
Battles survived58636,08%
Tanks destroyed11150,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted14350,88
Damage dealt1.507,37
Capture points12720,78
Defense points12440,77
Experience790,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2429000
Victories143759,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97740,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87435,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17280,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18500,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,590,000,000,00
Capture points17510,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10540,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience833,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles2429
Victories143759,16%
Defeats97740,22%
Draws150,62%
Battles survived87435,98%
Tanks destroyed17280,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted18500,76
Damage dealt1.741,59
Capture points17510,72
Defense points10540,43
Experience833,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675531,07374322751,35%1292,83
KV-856669,84412276250,62%1142,67
AMX 13 909679,03500273648,76%920,91
SU-130PM 81445,42694219750,11%1550,40
T92 HMC101356,10608204148,85%1140,53
LT-432 8905,84726192049,38%1720,95
IS-38944,72448171647,67%955,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81283,05771170050,71%1554,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102262,25850165752,50%1657,98
M40/M438986,20374165448,85%1074,96
Manticore101192,82744147247,76%1365,73
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81382,81831142652,17%1783,53
T-100 LT101231,07752140751,03%1498,81
ELC EVEN 90 8734,09700128448,44%1424,28
Object 261101261,50658123252,92%1002,93
M53/M5591236,62584106350,14%1226,27
Caernarvon Action X 81092,1676293948,46%1265,67
Type 63 81343,1183882450,73%1496,16
IS-6 B 81387,3780379749,56%1615,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,5744369248,27%724,07
Object 430U101697,4568262049,52%1369,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91349,2866861848,87%1203,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81209,0771656347,25%1238,27
Type 64 6564,1056656050,00%1521,68
M1039947,0142555341,23%665,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9950,5249753845,35%798,99
Grille 15101783,6963551548,16%1240,90
Panhard EBR 10510835,9059551043,33%806,70
Object 907 102028,0383147152,44%1673,48
Vz. 55102021,6676547049,57%1548,42
T-448989,6461845147,67%1247,22
FV4005 Stage II101461,1355844941,43%928,21
AMX 12 t6231,8128744845,76%401,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101937,3773344445,50%1370,97
IS7676,5637243842,69%716,28
AMX 13 57 7759,8374343649,54%1537,61
CS-52 LIS 81332,7677842051,90%1631,28
T110E4101971,7370541048,05%1439,38
Super Conqueror101971,3979740748,65%1516,27
FV215b (183) 101632,1759440344,91%1093,47
ARL 446515,8732139648,48%772,27
T297751,9944539048,46%840,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101371,0258338940,87%985,50
KV-15392,5230138444,53%656,69
T3091610,8571238149,34%1413,92
T-1091024,1855637644,68%821,38
T-284260,5724035946,80%727,89
Jagdpanzer IV6426,6328535048,29%625,65
Bisonte C45 81240,3985434958,45%1374,15
Strv 103B101915,5665934348,40%1344,34
IS-7101700,8975134245,91%1268,93
STB-1101695,5669633246,69%1284,76
E 50 Ausf. M101946,2676633050,91%1658,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101823,6671332847,87%1435,30
Object 43091509,7965332349,85%1461,38
AMX 13 105101156,1966032147,98%1370,71
TVP T 50/51101760,1670530451,64%1464,12
T328848,7548230342,90%786,80
T-34-3 81356,8176929648,65%1698,38
FV4004 Conway91265,1161828947,40%1070,58
M127598,3631428851,39%685,33
FV4202 81023,1774028051,79%1298,92
Strv S1 81185,9961327545,45%1082,15
Tiger I7687,1846527246,32%719,83
DBV-152 101906,6466726647,74%1139,28
Leopard 1101805,0871626651,88%1495,94
Object 140101721,9473026550,19%1385,96
M446518,5128126345,63%759,20
T376357,9035026045,77%902,93
T-5491314,4771125748,25%1228,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91813,3182625652,34%1673,59
T 55A 91748,3383524951,81%1769,34
AMX 13 757337,4234124845,97%485,37
Tiger II8695,5040824242,98%585,70
UDES 1691467,8770024043,75%1311,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101817,3169723655,51%1336,86
Charioteer81042,7661823444,87%1043,59
O-Ni71146,5677923052,61%1533,98
Object 277101769,6573721747,93%1418,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 81289,6279221544,19%1554,16
AE Phase I 91837,6889120954,55%1964,96
T-34-856632,2553820348,28%1116,88
Charioteer Nomad 81375,7470420250,50%1390,60
CS-63101747,9270119446,39%1312,08
Kranvagn102022,5477419352,33%1723,79
T92 8692,2964718943,39%1185,91
Challenger71016,3464818550,27%1420,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101223,5858918444,02%824,58
Type 586338,8531317848,31%477,98
T110E5101852,9785717852,25%1419,67
T28 Prototype81070,7665217448,28%1073,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8767,9062717444,83%1267,08
Prototipo Standard B91693,9179416553,33%1613,72
Conqueror91545,0778416147,20%1353,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68626,5362016149,69%1070,89
AMX M4 mle. 457703,4534516045,63%753,33
Object 260 101984,8782715847,47%1499,45
VK 36.01 (H)6570,2244715647,44%853,90
Panhard EBR 909744,9271715653,21%1040,40
M415290,7119815343,79%280,84
UDES 14 Alt 581142,9970115249,34%1397,62
P.44 Pantera81319,7778015154,30%1838,57
T25/27812,1859414951,68%1096,68
T1 Heavy5385,9531514745,58%616,55
Object 25791127,2167914650,00%981,14
Škoda T 5091516,9571414545,52%1343,64
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91710,5789014153,19%1589,21
BDR G1 B5339,6823912839,84%441,04
Type 62 7825,9873712748,03%1928,12
53TP Markowskiego81115,9775812755,12%1316,67
AMX ELC bis5137,4623612649,21%276,32
Chimera 81285,3075512449,19%1243,39
M18 Hellcat6421,0226512231,97%460,89
M66540,6840312044,17%682,83
Object 705A101885,5675512047,50%1426,44
122 TM 81341,1872712041,67%1441,82
M3 Lee4208,6322311553,91%665,42
TNH T Vz. 5191469,5270811137,84%1129,97
T-437720,1758810749,53%1124,95
WZ-111 model 5A101729,3770310640,57%1118,66
GSOR 1008 81500,3978510649,06%1554,76
IS-3-II91593,3779210350,49%1469,95
45TP Habicha7914,5465710256,86%1231,70
Centurion Action X101729,0272610152,48%1356,64
T-54 first prototype 81129,8676810056,00%1431,38
P.43 ter71100,477599856,12%1862,45
STA-181225,947039746,39%1545,02
Hotchkiss EBR7631,546409752,58%1457,89
M24 Chaffee5242,413159652,08%706,35
56TP 81312,387609246,74%1357,92
Maus101923,727839045,56%1349,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101718,616769041,11%1072,08
MT-256224,243478640,70%416,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,682268551,76%257,41
Leo7930,276588350,60%1448,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8571,046388250,00%876,66
AMX 50 B101974,267208253,66%1565,61
FV230 Canopener102142,338308243,90%1369,24
UDES 15/16101786,087167946,84%1357,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,903167941,77%452,37
P.43 bis6661,415377648,68%1130,63
LTG71057,008467656,58%2514,39
Type T-345374,013367546,67%945,25
BZ-75101811,597187540,00%1296,43
T54E191486,087327448,65%1303,75
SU-855322,162157346,58%551,23
M374129,221387240,28%180,21
T-54 ltwt.91029,267347251,39%1558,16
VK 100.01 (P)81428,648527250,00%1725,86
M54 Renegade 81266,047257241,67%1210,98
Type 6191468,267657050,00%1439,43
T-345267,332576950,72%573,19
StuG III Ausf. G5377,592696947,83%789,10
T404182,032016949,28%289,53
E 5091568,298246959,42%1563,17
TVP VTU Koncept8790,995976848,53%914,01
O-I61000,407516854,41%1897,88
Jagdtiger91635,056996552,31%1227,32
B14203,922116344,44%385,58
Strv m/425310,562806248,39%714,25
BZ-6891674,697556240,32%1352,09
Leopard Prototyp A91516,616796142,62%1251,45
Achilles6676,835715957,63%1290,57
IS-2-II81391,938585961,02%1809,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 81171,497465950,85%1295,05
TNH 105/100081254,128145860,34%1497,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291348,056925844,83%984,35
T-46395,561375743,86%179,15
Char Futur 4 91637,048275756,14%1414,09
SU-85B4286,573105646,43%612,54
T57 Heavy101793,206565641,07%1271,75
Emil II91748,337835545,45%1588,23
T6981193,967155545,45%1376,90
Caernarvon81316,968855358,49%1818,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81045,466555244,23%1164,51
Škoda T 256651,225705149,02%1187,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101662,637245158,82%1175,54
BT-7426,261055040,00%12,22
Covenanter5230,452534946,94%634,89
Strv 746666,505624854,17%1277,59
Caliban 81105,297594854,17%1239,38
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101893,238504850,00%1229,53
LTTB8764,346354744,68%1294,30
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101534,896424744,68%1031,18
M8A14329,022294639,13%722,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5278,412554650,00%485,97
Black Prince7961,187044544,44%1166,26
M5A1 Stuart4194,432784443,18%488,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691632,278634456,82%1690,18
Tiger (P)7929,345944440,91%1042,18
T1 HMC2147,441314341,86%732,37
KV-371336,358664365,12%2090,51
T71 DA7771,537044360,47%1797,78
IS-M81056,937184355,81%1159,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4370,833144261,90%1132,17
Churchill I5243,072454242,86%267,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81329,597044136,59%1467,23
Durendal 101415,515163923,08%721,90
AMX 30 B101562,377063850,00%1296,69
XM66F 81253,478023860,53%1483,66
M2 Medium Tank357,411433745,95%53,99
SU-76M4188,381913740,54%320,50
T-50586,862223737,84%10,28
ST-II101274,686923748,65%830,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191073,477373650,00%886,79
Marder II3302,662973560,00%1051,55
Object 703 Version II 81133,518403560,00%1140,65
UDES 038790,325003435,29%579,61
Felice 91312,976673444,12%1143,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,671893369,70%326,38
IS-2 71307,338673360,61%2008,16
Strv 103-091501,297393145,16%1319,28
S-517661,385102948,28%631,23
KV-26233,551992924,14%92,11
A-20544,931612839,29%9,71
AMX 404138,571862846,43%329,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91283,466542846,43%1009,12
Ares 8591415,436922839,29%1166,47
LTP 3163,322582853,57%674,33
Rinoceronte101954,677042740,74%1473,87
Marder 38T4462,933252759,26%1293,21
Type 98 Ke-Ni3128,541872657,69%440,29
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91438,627872650,00%1115,73
T110E3101960,658302665,38%1511,12
E 75 TS 81156,046592638,46%1031,88
Cobra 9937,314542646,15%673,60
SU-182136,80972548,00%679,15
CS-538952,086812552,00%1265,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81471,757102450,00%1370,56
Object 752 91598,009252458,33%1366,59
Škoda T 177670,786272347,83%1412,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810958,365382240,91%577,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101596,576612142,86%1033,71
T1 Cunningham158,351292065,00%290,50
Panhard AMD 178B6299,004612065,00%774,05
Crusader6247,532481957,89%691,23
Object 268 Version 4101588,748071963,16%1207,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,941941850,00%311,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118,332531861,11%352,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101499,286621838,89%993,98
Sexton II397,651451758,82%333,65
CS-5991749,358471764,71%1816,84
GSOR the TANK 91713,126681729,41%1655,17
Matilda4180,561901650,00%321,30
M3 Light 375,631401637,50%65,37
IS-4101239,608481560,00%853,84
Super Hellcat 7699,674911540,00%804,56
Yong Bing 91321,538661566,67%1102,80
M5 Stuart4127,002901478,57%356,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs467,14981414,29%0,00
Jagdpanther7299,622661346,15%180,29
BT-2275,501401250,00%186,64
Emil I8884,836081250,00%865,13
T-26236,331091266,67%230,85
SFAC 105 81705,837001233,33%1387,20
Vz. 71 Tesák10677,005371145,45%512,34
AMX 383147,202151060,00%425,81
Ares 90101821,306711030,00%1151,74
T-116 3262,603031050,00%1106,03
M10 RBFM 5489,504241030,00%842,10
MS-1127,7857933,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2153,56142955,56%480,11
T2 Medium Tank242,22143955,56%132,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,38201850,00%275,23
Hirschkäfer111802,13883875,00%1080,05
Type 95 Ha-Go253,43130771,43%261,00
WZ-111 model 1-49987,57647728,57%692,28
Loyd Gun Carriage287,86103742,86%355,09
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7513,14668742,86%946,88
Tiger-Maus 91011,29593742,86%625,01
FV4025 Contriver11881,43494728,57%209,31
TS-60 91470,57716742,86%1152,12
TT-130M 9918,29600728,57%535,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,501946100,00%546,40
SMV CC-678809,67707666,67%898,26
TS-5 8881,83692650,00%698,90
StuG IV 5217,50249666,67%492,65
Lago4236,20197520,00%502,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,20266560,00%531,16
T56 GMC359,20108560,00%164,03
T-50-2 6278,80245540,00%436,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 8914,60465560,00%1196,63
Strv 107-12111354,00788450,00%639,12
Cromwell6623,67406333,33%1070,50
D12126,67114333,33%315,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho456,00137333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2233,00275366,67%1160,00
AT-12105,332323100,00%435,41
T3 HMC282,67180366,67%333,45
MKA 2180,33209333,33%434,56
T-45 2109,33172333,33%261,46
Light Mk. VIC 212,331330,00%0,00
M-VII-Y 91631,33681333,33%898,07
Renault FT126,5053250,00%83,60
Leichttraktor128,50103250,00%82,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8348,50532250,00%420,78
Object 283 91245,50622250,00%961,65
T1E6 216,504520,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7480,5017820,00%334,16
Strv fm/211122,007410,00%402,98
Renault NC-3110,001081100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6260,0025710,00%149,43
SU-263147,003301100,00%416,94
T-34 with L-11 4235,004771100,00%828,88
VK 168.01 (P) 8127,0018810,00%3,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6298,007231100,00%859,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3171,002961100,00%490,57
T7 Combat Car 249,001641100,00%261,00
A46 6321,002901100,00%869,65
Brennos 8718,007161100,00%698,02
T80311831,0039610,00%200,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-04
Left: 2024-03-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2023-07-29