MuFsro

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54858081211
Ø Tier7,470,009,479,73
Victories2728749,74%00,00%3745,68%10549,76%
Defeats2682348,90%00,00%4251,85%10348,82%
Draws7481,36%00,00%22,47%31,42%
Battles survived1412825,75%00,00%1214,81%4119,43%
Tanks destroyed413110,7500,00380,471380,65
Destruction ratio1,010,000,550,81
Tanks spotted632451,1500,00660,811770,84
Damage dealt909,920,001.149,571.490,19
Capture points612821,1200,00550,68580,27
Defense points254200,4600,0010,0110,00
Experience490,560,00677,88779,83
WN7975,370,00617,70842,81
WN81144,740,00745,681120,29
Total
Battles54858
Ø Tier7,47
Victories2728749,74%
Defeats2682348,90%
Draws7481,36%
Battles survived1412825,75%
Tanks destroyed413110,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted632451,15
Damage dealt909,92
Capture points612821,12
Defense points254200,46
Experience490,56
WN7975,37
WN81144,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,47
Victories3745,68%
Defeats4251,85%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived1214,81%
Tanks destroyed380,47
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted660,81
Damage dealt1.149,57
Capture points550,68
Defense points10,01
Experience677,88
WN7617,70
WN8745,68
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier9,73
Victories10549,76%
Defeats10348,82%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived4119,43%
Tanks destroyed1380,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1770,84
Damage dealt1.490,19
Capture points580,27
Defense points10,00
Experience779,83
WN7842,81
WN81120,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted412,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted412,16
Damage dealt1.118,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience259,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience782,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.533,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience782,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt370,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points452,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience257,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt737,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points452,37
Experience257,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories18861,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10935,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,900,000,000,00
Capture points10483,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5881,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience467,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories18861,84%
Defeats10935,86%
Draws72,30%
Battles survived11437,50%
Tanks destroyed1890,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2820,93
Damage dealt824,90
Capture points10483,45
Defense points5881,93
Experience467,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516000
Victories20539,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30859,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15930,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5191,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,410,000,000,00
Capture points5181,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12582,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience388,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles516
Victories20539,73%
Defeats30859,69%
Draws30,58%
Battles survived15930,81%
Tanks destroyed2290,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted5191,01
Damage dealt828,41
Capture points5181,00
Defense points12582,44
Experience388,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points678,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience42,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt694,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points678,38
Experience42,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (349)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 8958,05572305650,23%1109,19
T-54 first prototype 8926,23552186749,17%1158,44
Cromwell6714,08460162154,66%1682,70
S35 CA5653,37379111854,47%1589,55
M18 Hellcat6733,58438110855,05%1410,23
T9591543,27625102154,36%1255,58
M56 Scorpion 7862,8249592450,76%1251,84
KV-856935,1446685355,45%1905,55
Tortoise91621,1155884149,35%1383,93
M10 RBFM 5726,6348371548,11%1549,26
WZ-1328647,0045768451,46%1090,84
LT-432 8586,5355065150,54%979,96
Charioteer81314,5449560450,33%1676,66
FV217 Badger101440,0957760047,50%909,50
FV215b (183) 101401,2742759145,18%893,99
IS-2 shielded 7965,1648757849,48%1187,49
T-448887,2248951950,29%1202,16
Valiant 5557,2548046452,37%1277,02
UDES 15/16101489,1059544151,25%1116,39
LHMTV8614,9547842546,12%1009,62
M10391227,8452842145,37%1053,96
WZ-132A9882,8445041847,13%1159,41
Object 261101127,5353041547,47%803,59
T-1506600,0834240842,89%854,79
T-549916,2850840647,78%845,26
AT 1581523,2053839749,12%1904,96
Leopard 1101444,1555938946,02%993,11
Emil II91424,0454338850,77%1302,66
AMX 50 12091567,1052538449,48%1567,54
WZ-12091132,5645037846,83%1057,69
Leo7660,3038936845,11%927,50
Type 64 6589,8350836458,52%1550,18
ARL 446582,5335636048,89%934,22
Strv S1 81108,6355436045,28%1034,95
AMX 50 10081202,4648135349,01%1408,75
53TP Markowskiego8974,7048934548,12%1080,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91464,6754734552,17%1407,97
Škoda T 5091295,5256332444,75%1130,03
UDES 1691173,4845832245,34%1005,06
Kunze Panzer 91352,9962232246,27%1175,80
AT 771166,4749431654,43%1772,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68586,3745531547,30%915,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007825,8142831449,04%1292,02
Pudel 6614,8247830153,49%1129,61
M415881,2130830045,67%1564,73
IS-27962,1947629853,69%1323,61
TVP VTU Koncept8931,9664529246,23%1246,62
SU-1527771,3134029048,97%1015,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291351,4361628145,55%1107,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101564,1052827745,13%1037,38
WZ-1317494,1443027448,18%919,51
T297951,0649127346,15%1250,19
Type 586749,1045427258,09%1853,17
Crusader6435,1336927053,33%1417,51
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91308,3974227051,85%959,53
KV-48996,2052926246,18%1091,66
Škoda T 40 6573,4837726047,69%1029,30
UDES 0381121,5348925744,75%1144,63
FV3046638,0239325054,40%1153,40
Emil I81166,2761824951,81%1316,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10829,9266324843,15%725,26
SU-1006569,5733424652,03%967,64
T110E3101534,1965724450,41%1030,37
Sturer Emil7859,2737124041,67%1084,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9809,7264023850,84%1172,16
Hotchkiss EBR7563,2447723451,71%1268,98
UDES 14 Alt 581134,8955623253,45%1432,86
AMX M4 mle. 457758,3852123246,98%948,12
AMX 13 909663,6759523153,25%910,39
KV-15395,3425823044,78%661,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191458,5653122856,14%1338,65
T3281236,3870922654,42%1534,46
Panther7801,7144021855,05%1284,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7846,9443421852,29%1386,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81249,6645221153,08%1212,53
TNH T Vz. 5191206,2360220648,54%946,36
Super Hellcat 7700,2341220449,02%924,31
Object 43091256,0162620348,28%1043,71
AMX 65 t8901,0748920050,50%924,14
Type T-345433,0332719956,78%1373,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101379,1767619547,18%990,53
Challenger7930,2546619155,50%1405,57
T 55A 91191,8458718346,99%1026,11
121101309,5159218248,35%917,35
M7 Priest3473,1821018044,44%1440,00
T-437739,3448418048,33%1247,06
T-50-2 6420,0448918055,00%1223,48
GSOR 1008 81280,2063217844,38%1292,69
Škoda T 256661,8440817655,68%1381,13
59-166249,3535417554,29%588,62
TVP T 50/51101378,6161517441,38%885,28
M3 Lee4113,3915617350,29%229,27
AT 86834,2243017160,23%1941,91
Super Conqueror101337,7367217145,61%833,22
Strv 103-091263,7846916952,66%1073,37
SMV CC-678954,8749316948,52%926,67
GSR 3301 Setter7556,2647516750,90%1312,21
Prototipo Standard B91051,3247216644,58%759,94
40TP Habicha6505,3332416448,17%782,31
Object 268101552,6466516248,15%1068,27
Object 140101157,6555416147,83%823,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101282,3044616038,13%663,98
Ares 90101573,7678016049,38%1144,71
Manticore10736,0860316051,88%712,29
M66406,6926415838,61%369,85
T-505151,9735915855,70%415,08
T-34-171025,3452515553,55%1870,20
Strv 746682,3241915550,97%1418,31
Panhard AMD 178B6387,7934915553,55%1141,22
M5 Stuart476,0819415446,10%58,58
IS7999,8758315149,67%1524,04
ARL V396643,1733114939,60%1127,64
T-100 LT10767,3155214942,95%692,48
T1 Heavy5288,5721814847,97%389,55
M127808,5934314843,92%945,00
Panhard EBR 909634,6350914445,83%806,73
T-345452,8832714050,00%1317,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5315,3132114052,86%818,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6658,0537813860,14%1376,32
Type 619940,6841613644,85%710,43
Leopard Prototyp A91354,6860013648,53%1165,11
VK 30.01 (H)5464,9031513547,41%1048,46
FV2078869,2736613452,24%934,57
P.44 Pantera81156,5058313346,62%1503,44
45TP Habicha7865,3242513143,51%989,08
T-34-3 8920,3065313148,85%1068,37
Turtle Mk. I 81141,5579512951,94%1096,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,8454512750,39%832,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7855,9247112653,97%1302,18
SU-100M17939,4547112659,52%1440,47
M48A5 Patton101333,7562312637,30%807,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791014,4956912644,44%763,01
SU-855247,6619612548,80%396,31
BDR G1 B5368,5629212454,84%642,97
AMX 12 t6219,5625712347,97%410,83
AMX 13 757552,6943412161,98%1229,69
Nashorn6693,0535012147,11%1171,22
XM69 Hacker111646,8881312152,07%1052,78
IS-7101518,5476412049,17%1091,92
MT-256308,2345912052,50%836,38
KV-37994,2243511944,54%1268,46
M24 Chaffee5312,6335911853,39%1061,89
T376462,3343411857,63%1308,50
XM551 Sheridan10838,9252311840,68%728,91
ELC EVEN 90 8524,6356011839,83%794,11
T-54 ltwt.9901,1458411740,17%1088,43
Object 777 Version II 91108,7863211643,10%801,70
T78 6808,6546711650,00%1210,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10702,9363411547,83%630,34
Ho-Ri 281000,3851711442,98%973,15
LTTB8593,0954011450,88%991,19
Maus101479,0478111250,89%991,98
BZ-6891137,4944311242,86%783,36
AMX ELC bis5377,2634011255,36%1458,47
Achilles6814,7955211056,36%1596,76
AS-XX 40 t111621,1075810949,54%1094,77
E 50 Ausf. M101257,2063810648,11%874,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6571,3640810552,38%1189,75
SDP 58 Kilana81062,0353910540,95%976,95
CS-63101492,8268510447,12%1003,65
Archer5580,0434210453,85%1458,24
Ares 90 C111793,9179410150,50%1230,00
Char Futur 4 91319,4260910048,00%1078,87
Ho-Ri 191316,155139935,35%832,27
Type 4 Chi-To6647,043929850,00%1230,85
FV230 Canopener101116,696449843,88%543,97
M374218,551449747,42%629,06
B14185,741999543,16%327,91
Škoda T 245458,093569555,79%1418,34
Strv 103B101381,096429552,63%857,66
BZ-79111927,018049441,49%985,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191084,705469247,83%933,01
A-436497,733719250,00%946,17
T-34-85M 6733,545489156,04%1169,71
M4A1 Sherman5440,672988946,07%1133,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101606,896818943,82%968,80
NC 70 Błyskawica101279,816488852,27%866,77
Indien-Panzer81054,587178850,00%1466,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519633,276668850,00%885,64
T2881022,335298747,13%956,47
AMX 404144,851878555,29%448,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5577,853898544,71%1436,41
SDP 57 Gowika71031,755828345,78%1335,00
Bishop5445,513178354,22%942,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5467,043388253,66%1343,37
T-34-856630,544338254,88%1428,20
Centurion Action X101044,835268243,90%606,73
SU-85B4123,811548050,00%133,41
AT 25585,823257951,90%1634,35
T110E5101470,636737855,13%1065,34
Sherman VC Firefly 6733,315327853,85%1355,96
TNH 105/10008864,186347748,05%928,90
Ikv 1035495,553307750,65%1423,72
LPT-67 Šelma9519,885767556,00%612,20
FSV Scheme A7663,165407550,67%896,95
Cruiser Mk. II2201,512197350,68%865,45
Cobra 9898,895507236,11%504,88
Alecto4392,582817147,89%1149,89
T-28494,471397045,71%69,23
P.43 bis6671,143557047,14%1056,45
BV-111111894,468387048,57%1307,72
AE Phase I 91386,137577054,29%1232,62
Strv m/425501,663296851,47%1404,11
CS-5991088,536116445,31%884,08
M75324,373166251,61%1171,86
T499381,564966245,16%323,62
FV229 Contender9972,906456241,94%578,41
AMX 50 B101225,033966136,07%727,73
Somua SAu 404203,801806036,67%302,86
121B 10964,864895937,29%471,44
Covenanter5283,212765750,88%901,77
T675286,453705658,93%565,54
LTG7678,856605547,27%1368,92
SU-18292,78905446,30%365,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4156,112795451,85%279,11
Conqueror91289,157485455,56%1111,71
Centurion Mk. I8983,115135364,15%1390,98
Chi-To SP7865,474645358,49%985,78
Panther II8746,113865343,40%784,20
Patton the Tank 91108,176975356,60%1150,29
T2 Medium Tank2124,101735141,18%448,30
Panhard EBR 10510362,964265143,14%174,92
Object 430U101927,148475154,90%1552,86
M10 Wolverine5570,123484948,98%1477,44
Birch Gun4175,781574940,82%455,43
M46 Patton9840,546164845,83%600,87
FV601 Saladin8639,924544831,25%460,52
STB-1101199,795304740,43%740,16
M5A1 Stuart4252,022664548,89%797,65
Lago4210,112694456,82%562,08
T404415,253214456,82%1121,11
ST vz. 394380,713354254,76%1487,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,811784245,24%396,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,332204254,76%277,55
T1 Cunningham168,171204134,15%147,02
STA-18659,076004151,22%705,56
BZ-1668705,933964045,00%579,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7759,506254055,00%1089,35
FV227 Conceiver8869,286823951,28%873,79
T25 AT7836,685863850,00%986,21
M2 Medium Tank378,971463754,05%150,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101118,144853743,24%701,76
MKA 2235,142963754,05%879,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,582693655,56%650,96
AMX 13 10510725,256733658,33%784,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5396,205563548,57%1200,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5581318,838673557,14%1176,18
MTLS-1G14 3223,802193537,14%699,89
Staghound Mk. III6344,974023447,06%424,46
Lago M38 3572,825373458,82%1671,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5343,385183455,88%1099,22
A-205180,972483366,67%624,33
MS-1184,761373345,45%240,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,762533348,48%563,49
SU-76M497,031363348,48%81,75
Marder 38T4281,692383240,63%519,61
Valentine II 4263,912843243,75%788,69
IS-3A 81057,786633237,50%898,64
P.43 ter7758,236053151,61%1045,00
Kranvagn101441,904883138,71%924,30
Cromwell B 6599,555333148,39%959,97
LTP 3158,582053145,16%616,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91223,035023046,67%1085,44
E 509629,174613023,33%256,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 101241,726972941,38%570,23
AMX 383100,711632839,29%72,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,752662853,57%702,58
Valentine AT4203,751902860,71%536,36
M3 Stuart377,631542751,85%155,05
Marder II3224,781852748,15%548,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5488,004562755,56%1350,91
Mitsu 1085574,385322665,38%1106,06
Sav m/434250,482672560,00%698,91
SDP 44 Burza61094,685412564,00%2576,29
T71 CMCD7682,008182568,00%1822,00
Vz. 55101078,755312429,17%471,10
FV38059825,836062470,83%857,76
Object 283 9890,794252454,17%748,08
CS-538737,615392352,17%854,96
Lansen C 8509,405802050,00%443,21
D23148,952131947,37%408,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4263,373051947,37%751,09
StuG IV 5296,112121947,37%575,02
Vz. 44-17493,113341833,33%301,65
WZ-132-110894,064821861,11%1030,17
T7 Combat Car 261,22991827,78%29,45
Type 1 Chi-He4285,353631770,59%937,19
Ikv 723174,292701747,06%337,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6340,313251625,00%645,36
T1E6 2139,881971668,75%702,37
T-46372,731301546,67%98,06
Valentine3240,472821566,67%884,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7652,076741560,00%1180,59
Ares 758770,365301421,43%558,19
Leichttraktor173,771091361,54%282,01
212A9619,546471369,23%530,54
KV-26470,003801330,77%550,02
Tiger I7679,835481241,67%666,16
Strv m/40L3135,422861250,00%322,60
AT-FV230 Breaker111157,337211241,67%489,49
T-34 shielded 5593,506251266,67%1524,76
AMX ELC 901 6156,172861216,67%122,85
Panzerjäger I2122,821341145,45%282,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,001671136,36%116,04
M8A1443,001791118,18%0,00
A46 6160,643201145,45%259,49
Fantôme 9960,647461163,64%942,65
T1 HMC2214,801431050,00%1291,19
Sexton II3196,501921060,00%816,01
Cruiser Mk. I1144,201231040,00%492,42
Dicker Max 6608,903191040,00%796,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8827,50312825,00%626,31
VK 36.01 (H)6669,86517771,43%1137,09
Cruiser Mk. III374,29160742,86%94,49
AEC Armoured Car5843,00731785,71%2135,54
Black Prince II 7498,86552742,86%401,43
T-103 8751,86370742,86%534,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,67185666,67%713,57
Object 274a 8942,00886683,33%1176,00
LT vz. 383341,60191540,00%1172,12
D12158,60172540,00%561,43
T-262126,80170580,00%731,34
Light Mk. VIC 2101,00186520,00%273,47
Hotchkiss H35245,5067425,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422140,00159450,00%489,45
AT-12149,251834100,00%635,88
ERAC 105 Proto 9430,00694475,00%570,64
Tiger 131 6423,00514450,00%470,02
BT-7 artillery 367,752114100,00%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,672913100,00%834,21
Caernarvon81031,00847366,67%1341,88
Renault UE 57350,67105333,33%2,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2198,33161333,33%667,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6296,0022130,00%207,59
Windhund 8594,00484250,00%466,93
T-45 20,0062250,00%91,43
L-60 2294,0035020,00%1477,23
Kolohousenka161,0010110,00%38,89
Strv m/382292,003611100,00%1565,14
M2 Light222,001411100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,002701100,00%427,97
T34 82211,0012091100,00%2236,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,001701100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9411,006061100,00%338,89
T-127 3220,005591100,00%911,13
Tetrarch 20,001610,00%0,00
Panther/M10 71160,0045210,00%1827,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00910,00%0,00
Somua SM 81000,005211100,00%1111,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-22
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-22
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-17
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-05-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2023-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-02-20