Nemanja05

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5349810135636
Ø Tier7,409,809,439,03
Victories2818552,68%660,00%5943,70%32250,63%
Defeats2477046,30%440,00%7354,07%30147,33%
Draws5431,01%00,00%32,22%132,04%
Battles survived1674431,30%330,00%4130,37%20131,60%
Tanks destroyed494390,9270,701070,795520,87
Destruction ratio1,351,001,141,27
Tanks spotted637021,19101,001461,088091,27
Damage dealt1.164,641.621,701.738,211.666,09
Capture points470670,8800,00810,604480,70
Defense points299070,5600,00570,42620,10
Experience654,19870,10796,78832,60
WN71232,411047,87978,871138,97
WN81642,001262,261447,031589,18
Total
Battles53498
Ø Tier7,40
Victories2818552,68%
Defeats2477046,30%
Draws5431,01%
Battles survived1674431,30%
Tanks destroyed494390,92
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted637021,19
Damage dealt1.164,64
Capture points470670,88
Defense points299070,56
Experience654,19
WN71232,41
WN81642,00
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,80
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.621,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience870,10
WN71047,87
WN81262,26
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,43
Victories5943,70%
Defeats7354,07%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived4130,37%
Tanks destroyed1070,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1461,08
Damage dealt1.738,21
Capture points810,60
Defense points570,42
Experience796,78
WN7978,87
WN81447,03
Past 30 days
Battles636
Ø Tier9,03
Victories32250,63%
Defeats30147,33%
Draws132,04%
Battles survived20131,60%
Tanks destroyed5520,87
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted8091,27
Damage dealt1.666,09
Capture points4480,70
Defense points620,10
Experience832,60
WN71138,97
WN81589,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2129,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5170,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,580,000,000,00
Capture points721,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2129,17%
Defeats5170,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1520,83%
Tanks destroyed390,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted470,65
Damage dealt1.389,58
Capture points721,00
Defense points510,71
Experience488,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,750,000,000,00
Capture points1955,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience581,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1747,22%
Tanks destroyed180,50
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted461,28
Damage dealt866,75
Capture points1955,42
Defense points90,25
Experience581,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3146,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3552,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3044,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted861,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,810,000,000,00
Capture points1081,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2784,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience354,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3146,27%
Defeats3552,24%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived3044,78%
Tanks destroyed420,63
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted861,28
Damage dealt574,81
Capture points1081,61
Defense points2784,15
Experience354,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience76,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt476,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,86
Experience76,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories5352,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4847,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4140,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,440,000,000,00
Capture points1751,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4274,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience606,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories5352,48%
Defeats4847,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4140,59%
Tanks destroyed590,58
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted790,78
Damage dealt934,44
Capture points1751,73
Defense points4274,23
Experience606,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1275000
Victories55843,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69954,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43834,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13731,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,050,000,000,00
Capture points11100,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18291,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience429,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1275
Victories55843,76%
Defeats69954,82%
Draws181,41%
Battles survived43834,35%
Tanks destroyed8370,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted13731,08
Damage dealt781,05
Capture points11100,87
Defense points18291,43
Experience429,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories30555,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24143,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19334,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4880,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,280,000,000,00
Capture points7781,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5200,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience801,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories30555,05%
Defeats24143,50%
Draws81,44%
Battles survived19334,84%
Tanks destroyed4080,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted4880,88
Damage dealt1.714,28
Capture points7781,40
Defense points5200,94
Experience801,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (599)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS71033,1655376754,24%1512,64
IS-381343,4661876053,29%1666,52
M18 Hellcat6666,0542156856,87%1223,30
M40/M4381100,9445456453,55%1315,37
T4991113,4163355047,09%1681,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 81303,2072453651,12%1794,50
FV4202 81272,0473553251,69%1868,05
KV-15584,4040252252,87%1297,98
T-34-3 81402,1086850857,09%2100,80
SU-1527958,7047944648,43%1331,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191747,8570943552,64%1909,48
T-54 ltwt.91131,9370742456,37%1967,04
T-1091398,0059942251,66%1367,40
M4A1 Sherman5456,3437141653,61%1294,43
Centurion Action X102072,1169638854,38%1889,52
M10391462,7555538842,78%1230,25
T-5491619,9979037353,89%1813,84
Cromwell6821,1959437252,96%1928,82
Type 64 6627,7962136954,47%1813,43
KV-856628,0637636751,77%1058,19
M24 Chaffee5465,8254636355,65%2075,39
AMX 50 10081444,3874235954,32%1806,06
M53/M5591538,1072235054,57%1696,50
T2971091,4259533851,48%1440,18
T-34-856712,1347433550,45%1481,80
T-44-100 81338,9985632352,94%2050,61
O-I6948,6755331553,33%1827,58
WZ-111 model 1-491926,1587030755,70%2054,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5401,1551229451,36%1460,70
FV3046796,1841829259,25%1585,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519909,7566429249,66%1426,14
Object 252U Defender 81767,4897828856,25%2246,34
M66756,3148528451,41%1214,13
AMX 13 9091082,1180628359,72%2053,99
KV-481074,0654327349,08%1213,96
Type 586780,0364326755,81%1696,60
KV-26922,3061626057,31%1815,73
Caernarvon81166,0267425750,58%1295,72
M446751,0543425652,34%1242,79
TOG II* 6703,4339925643,36%1117,08
SU-1006694,6541325452,76%1246,07
AMX 12 t6620,2858625352,96%1880,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8806,9865125050,40%1550,91
T376598,3154924955,02%1922,37
IS-7101853,2666224050,00%1469,12
Centurion Mk. I81205,3466223753,16%1700,98
FV201 (A45) 7989,8664823653,81%1584,55
T3281035,3852223447,01%1074,61
Škoda T 256795,4255023250,43%1753,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7905,0758523152,81%2085,48
TVP VTU Koncept81068,8462923054,35%1544,77
T110E5102105,1982923058,26%1839,05
11081195,8364422855,70%1536,61
Strv 103B102135,9872422547,56%1558,37
M127921,3042622450,00%1178,42
T-1506696,8342322356,50%1285,46
Konštrukta T-34/10071014,6364122056,82%1882,81
VK 28.016592,1962322057,73%1958,58
Charioteer81556,9882121055,71%2032,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 81270,8582820849,04%2004,33
T3092045,4279320751,21%2110,93
STA-181177,0072820555,12%1738,38
WZ-132-1101352,5676720448,04%1664,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81534,2192720460,78%2177,34
T28 Prototype81604,4575020050,00%1964,44
WZ-13281018,1376819954,77%2180,61
SU-100M17984,0045919950,75%1462,29
Primo Victoria 81308,3392619458,25%2078,25
WZ-132A91304,4676119251,04%2237,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571120,0858019257,81%1756,08
Škoda T 5092176,2388918954,50%2444,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101986,4480518853,19%1801,90
Felice 91543,4582318654,84%1660,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81373,2589518652,69%1806,64
T34 81412,2582318355,74%1797,84
T54E191630,7876018345,90%1506,73
Type T-345546,4053318150,28%1715,25
M46 Patton92074,6396118060,00%2677,99
Emil I81668,0387517954,19%2271,33
Object 430 Version II91802,1293117855,06%2199,38
Tiger (P)71115,4470417556,57%1652,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6920,7074917558,29%1944,41
T675638,4351317352,02%1723,00
SU-855370,7724617243,60%685,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81441,4175417250,58%1616,20
Panther71122,2380717165,50%2211,83
Concept No. 5102139,7180317155,56%1809,75
Renault G15547,3350217047,65%1683,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5584,5359917055,88%1882,20
KV-37851,8744816749,10%1048,56
UDES 0381341,5965716546,67%1565,96
Object 430U101943,1081316448,17%1667,71
T25/271078,5251316254,32%1848,36
Tiger II81346,6280316143,48%1518,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5531,4852316054,38%1746,11
TVP T 50/51101924,7376215948,43%1626,74
AMX 50 12091887,0074215839,24%1858,86
Black Prince7858,7651415645,51%1084,70
FV4005 Stage II101986,8571115651,28%1637,06
Emil II91844,2390015554,84%2015,39
Jagdpanther II81461,6173315347,06%1633,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81440,6178615347,71%1890,67
M415428,7927215250,66%637,27
Strv 103-092257,9988915259,87%2403,78
ST-I91636,7179715252,63%1671,09
Jagdpanther71040,0353615046,67%1360,70
AMX 50 B102212,7978115047,33%1770,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6783,0761515063,33%1774,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7915,3956414742,86%1398,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81677,4781314756,46%2068,24
WZ-1317782,8157814653,42%1888,13
Strv S1 81623,6675614650,68%2039,85
T-437782,1755714451,39%1324,79
VK 100.01 (P)81448,1886414350,35%1754,88
Valentine3161,8519514247,89%457,47
T216333,9737014247,18%793,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81130,5490914163,12%2844,70
Object 140102101,6488014055,00%1982,29
E 7591888,5981913951,80%1906,01
AMX 30 1er prototype92128,6595713957,55%2768,63
ARL 446825,0151313848,55%1498,97
Challenger7890,3458113750,36%1272,38
FV4004 Conway92217,1086213657,35%2462,00
WZ-114 91696,1486913657,35%1699,42
Matilda IV 5559,0646013551,85%1583,07
Comet7906,7171413451,49%1512,79
T-345385,6537513357,14%1095,11
Leo7972,7277013354,89%1885,09
AS-XX 40 t111902,2074913345,86%1442,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81488,38102413362,41%2593,23
Pudel 6996,2984613256,82%2215,90
Crusader6334,3332013246,21%992,30
AMX 13 57 7869,1785713253,79%1919,68
Conqueror91914,2887613155,73%2077,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81078,4579113154,96%2228,85
Churchill III 5536,6662713154,20%1169,74
E 5091865,1595813060,77%2321,05
E 65 Zwilling 81663,0497813057,69%1684,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5615,3854213054,62%2097,42
M3 Lee4190,9822712853,91%594,94
VK 45.03 71314,9482912752,76%1950,75
LTTB8756,3162012657,14%1462,00
112 81420,1290112654,76%1852,57
IS-271104,7357812544,00%1440,64
AMX 13 757690,7061612556,00%1595,86
MT-256429,9854012553,60%1325,69
T92 8877,2079512349,59%1865,30
Object 41681355,8987312255,74%1980,18
50TP prototyp 81477,2182912152,07%1883,91
M10 Wolverine5381,2129212054,17%781,79
M48A5 Patton102103,6284612052,50%1930,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8717,5667311949,58%1183,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8777,8371511855,08%1349,07
Strv 7461072,2276311760,68%2654,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5486,2427711743,59%1056,57
KR-1112312,0698211756,41%1668,83
SU-85B4345,9427811654,31%900,80
T110E4102201,7774711553,04%1655,66
T-34-17953,0277211353,10%1547,15
M36 Jackson6537,7232511345,13%768,47
WZ-111G FT91996,5879811350,44%1628,01
SU-122-44 71166,8276811361,95%1964,53
T28 Concept 71159,5968711362,83%1954,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291883,5992011153,15%1712,66
T2071037,2663411054,55%1813,31
VK 30.01 (H)5603,8459011056,36%1554,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81320,2674010951,38%1617,10
A-447875,8160210850,93%1447,71
M26 Pershing81376,4488910759,81%2181,27
IS-3-II91496,7986810756,07%1518,18
Object 432U111986,4584210747,66%1423,89
O-Ni71241,1468710557,14%1959,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91709,8687210553,33%2120,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,9232110554,29%543,07
ISU-15281547,6872610352,43%1613,53
XM551 Sheridan101533,5475110350,49%2024,50
T-34-85M 61067,5094410369,90%2436,32
Dicker Max 6849,0756810252,94%1637,49
Alecto4308,6529410148,51%803,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691644,948109946,46%1577,12
BZ-75102203,607959956,57%1729,85
Matilda Black Prince 5629,315209967,68%2095,43
Jagdpanzer IV6663,394739863,27%1338,51
Churchill VII6613,123959753,61%1105,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91979,167569752,58%1727,83
AMX M4 mle. 5192359,2110859765,98%2714,21
IS-3A 81487,228369745,36%1607,51
AMX AC mle. 4881340,886629644,79%1448,63
Škoda T 56 81398,328329654,17%1293,87
SDP 58 Kilana81517,337959552,63%1760,95
AMX 50 Foch91692,407979548,42%1453,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71090,207459458,51%2015,76
Vz. 55102149,638719353,76%1621,12
T1 Heavy5523,233649349,46%1011,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91674,767719348,39%1350,24
Panther II81279,538839362,37%1818,41
Mäuschen91655,357669356,99%1679,66
Object 26391547,068429366,67%1434,63
CS-538989,366339135,16%1157,01
Marder 38T4228,051999148,35%437,83
T803112149,887709139,56%1361,28
WZ-12091624,977659040,00%1710,18
Sherman Firefly6798,824699055,56%1649,19
Leopard Prototyp A91312,077139046,67%1164,74
FV4025 Contriver112472,939699060,00%1791,49
Leox 91690,629208964,04%1630,34
T-284224,512068852,27%585,62
Churchill I5329,322508847,73%513,51
Type 4 Heavy91479,677768851,14%1439,26
WZ-111-1G FT81265,956408850,00%1376,90
Leopard 1101911,277318847,73%1526,27
P.44 Pantera81454,488828759,77%2158,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102034,977768749,43%1539,94
Sturer Emil71298,807058758,62%2293,31
FV230 Canopener101824,248598751,72%1266,47
M-VII-Y 92431,339958650,00%1946,31
SMV CC-6781475,428868562,35%2025,58
59-166444,846088550,59%1301,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101959,117208542,35%1319,53
Covenanter5119,371758348,19%196,84
E 50 Ausf. M101617,537008343,37%1270,08
Super Conqueror102338,808928351,81%2113,79
LPT-67 Šelma9964,897518253,66%1479,28
AMX 13 105101344,557388251,22%1767,79
IS-M81225,837678245,12%1432,32
Lorraine 40 t 81592,308678247,56%2421,04
KV-2 (R) 61036,887838262,20%1829,45
VK 30.01 (P)6739,254218153,09%1307,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101191,277598150,62%1422,91
Object 70491665,987498053,75%1191,80
FV215b 102025,818147949,37%1717,34
AMX AC mle. 4671000,776287949,37%1582,79
AMX ELC bis5483,745287758,44%1862,16
SU-130PM 81694,527897748,05%1815,65
AMX 65 t81153,916437634,21%1217,99
M5 Stuart481,391997542,67%28,30
T2881575,337707548,00%1769,33
WZ-113G FT102065,047087553,33%1494,84
Type 6891661,178717553,33%1454,78
Type 6191518,307777448,65%1470,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81493,889077459,46%2039,06
Object 705A102601,288867454,05%2305,37
M-III-Y81454,308557443,24%1692,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,153407247,22%1282,66
Prototipo Standard B91760,198827256,94%1888,23
SU-10181506,908287252,78%2010,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81231,119007255,56%1818,14
TNH T Vz. 5191474,528867161,97%1393,44
E 100102221,278357154,93%2006,38
VK 30.02 (M)6829,656407159,15%1837,11
Ares 7581160,416807142,25%1286,82
StuG III Ausf. G5679,964327061,43%1897,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791494,247697051,43%1407,74
113101786,337266936,23%1485,23
BZ-16681181,387686955,07%1362,58
Ho-Ri 191888,548126851,47%1572,53
Sherman III5455,193826848,53%1227,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68792,437186864,71%1563,86
Škoda T 40 6846,977536858,82%2017,74
Caernarvon Action X 81261,938626845,59%1416,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81580,288416854,41%1938,39
B14303,633606755,22%890,96
TNH 105/100081103,197686756,72%1307,63
Ikv 1035640,604896762,69%2173,92
Type 5781423,038026747,76%1517,45
FV2078889,645696738,81%777,35
Škoda T 245523,973576645,45%1616,49
A-205110,821926646,97%171,14
Jagdtiger91723,188206663,64%1540,87
BZ-79112362,449416651,52%1366,24
ARL V396748,205716656,06%1409,02
AMX 30 B101804,398316659,09%1870,39
Panhard EBR 909749,706936643,94%952,31
T-54 first prototype 81304,509566653,03%1905,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4416,953486549,23%1250,09
WZ-111 model 5A102298,159246556,92%2147,78
T-34-2G FT71191,627116555,38%1908,85
FV601 Saladin8853,547426555,38%1029,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6860,117556563,08%1995,19
P.43 bis6948,637676357,14%2242,39
UDES 14 Alt 581411,378916358,73%2133,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581808,6310076350,79%1633,75
Nashorn61032,104926248,39%1949,12
S-517749,005486149,18%862,95
M8A14155,232106144,26%170,47
HWK 1281104,958946157,38%2545,14
Tortoise92178,058696150,82%1925,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481495,938516053,33%2009,88
Kampfpanzer 67101995,128076045,00%1424,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81245,078236058,33%1551,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91530,868275954,24%1454,15
Type 71102037,787605952,54%1587,18
T26E5 81208,769435961,02%1624,43
122 TM 81481,818585957,63%1707,05
Type 62 7739,387165844,83%1855,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6933,905875844,83%2049,12
S35 CA5609,533775855,17%1494,89
A-436672,646535858,62%1538,92
H3 91921,988875855,17%1895,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 71336,009645855,17%2482,71
Schwarzpanzer 58 81438,729395750,88%2301,68
UDES 1691600,308795657,14%1715,20
Ho-Ri 281324,026765646,43%1345,59
CS-63101679,877555545,45%1263,73
BZ-6891649,478615561,82%1757,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474284,112205541,82%832,54
BT-7 artillery 3310,074375550,91%1347,19
Type 4 Chi-To6786,066685451,85%1848,86
M5A1 Stuart4236,633505462,96%918,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6762,816005462,96%1306,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,831535442,59%122,41
Bishop5464,723065442,59%1026,38
M6A2E1 81406,338165446,30%1667,77
FSV Scheme A7944,917475339,62%1484,54
O-Ho81128,838465267,31%1386,33
O-I Experimental5747,025955253,85%1704,81
WZ-131G FT6873,695635250,00%1715,78
T9592471,089945255,77%2420,52
AT 86892,487085253,85%1814,79
LT-432 8782,046795246,15%1257,25
Strv m/425567,256355152,94%1820,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,881635145,10%322,63
Type 5 Heavy102342,359085162,75%1853,26
T56 GMC3122,371305143,14%193,83
Grille 15101947,906345137,25%1284,95
STG 81364,827455150,98%1776,19
T-463173,482075056,00%664,56
M75369,804165062,00%1585,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507939,646935052,00%1255,83
Cruiser Mk. III395,481375054,00%306,57
AT 25397,943405060,00%1005,48
STB-1101745,617414946,94%1297,54
T 55A 91539,248114953,06%1650,11
Matilda4209,732204850,00%426,71
M374241,272034845,83%668,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,132224845,83%55,66
Lansen C 81240,388534864,58%1683,31
T404296,853104751,06%667,10
Ares 90101770,648554753,19%1492,21
Type 63 81495,708984757,45%1757,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518928,876254643,48%897,28
T57 Heavy102033,048274652,17%1586,17
Object 70592476,3311114663,04%3339,71
ELC EVEN 90 8522,677574654,35%945,86
M2 Medium Tank3180,381884548,89%562,85
Grille5476,403634557,78%1046,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,762454553,33%481,08
Löwe 81588,789934560,00%2215,80
IS-6 81471,239364465,91%1840,12
Versuchspanzer 5791747,308944447,73%1507,42
Kranvagn102146,538654355,81%1692,71
53TP Markowskiego81501,778354355,81%2031,45
IS-4101879,537134339,53%1265,67
UDES 15/16101686,387644250,00%1193,21
Panhard AMD 178B6516,936494257,14%1870,30
M-IV-Y 81187,407554247,62%1215,43
Maus101589,056194131,71%896,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6834,057194146,34%2469,89
Valentine II 4453,595124160,98%2052,74
Hotchkiss EBR7693,156644057,50%1534,92
45TP Habicha71357,558923863,16%2155,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102190,538703852,63%1935,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7726,215243839,47%924,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4380,292333842,11%1085,43
Eclipse 91598,057363836,84%1345,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102172,898103748,65%1410,80
BZ-5871160,088703759,46%1870,18
STA-2 81358,689833770,27%1910,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81082,517343748,65%1326,81
Super Hellcat 7972,976133748,65%1453,12
Chi-To SP71377,819833675,00%1917,87
Marder II3193,611783655,56%504,47
Cruiser Mk. II2165,221843652,78%666,19
FCM 50 t 81160,447893650,00%1337,15
Fantôme 91441,647553650,00%1422,42
BT-7483,861213540,00%21,42
CS-4471044,297283542,86%1540,85
FV217 Badger101830,547473545,71%1253,69
FV225 Collector 92011,779233548,57%1786,05
CS-52 LIS 81595,038333542,86%1905,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102519,798373455,88%1947,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5544,715933455,88%1854,57
Type 1 Chi-He4425,553793363,64%1675,54
CS-5991282,827283345,45%1111,57
VK 30.01 (D)6536,425453345,45%910,90
XM66F 81545,008233354,55%1649,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,78773234,38%1,12
ST vz. 394350,033083237,50%997,94
VK 36.01 (H)6594,224803231,25%745,22
SARL 424394,473423265,63%1500,52
Object 703 Version II 81239,918043246,88%1148,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 6927,847373259,38%1851,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6471,264353154,84%847,37
T6981257,816393141,94%1406,33
Tiger I71686,5010173053,33%2560,06
Škoda T 177558,405803043,33%1138,80
GSR 3301 Setter7760,907842965,52%2039,36
SDP 57 Gowika7695,794932835,71%665,65
Somua SAu 404324,112722839,29%743,73
Saryuda 91864,938912853,57%1944,20
SMV CC-567964,747182766,67%1366,33
60G FT5472,784692751,85%1055,59
Pz.Kpfw. I240,521072744,44%59,59
Object 277102044,117552737,04%1456,23
Tiger-Maus 92117,079972766,67%2040,83
HWK 30 8820,816652744,44%1408,29
LHMTV8450,896732755,56%747,90
Concept 1B 91710,599352762,96%1317,83
T1 Cunningham162,351092646,15%156,49
Sav m/434417,654572646,15%1234,40
SU-76M4149,731492653,85%293,96
AT 1581161,857942657,69%1351,04
Type 4 Ju-To71367,778662653,85%1809,88
IS-2-II81018,196292638,46%1120,05
Windhund 81425,547372665,38%1470,61
Tetrarch 2181,422102661,54%1014,82
IS-2 71464,858262646,15%2180,40
M3 Stuart389,601452548,00%168,79
M-VI-Y91902,209492556,00%2014,56
Char Futur 4 91751,409392568,00%1888,79
AMX 404215,921912429,17%624,88
Wespe3157,331542445,83%430,95
SDP 44 Burza6841,425132437,50%1352,93
Durchbruchswagen 24275,084162458,33%788,21
FV224 Chopper71313,339062466,67%1920,32
Manticore10862,177082454,17%1020,93
T14 5596,967292360,87%1235,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,171772343,48%377,28
Type 98 Ke-Ni3188,041862339,13%603,48
Vz. 44-171129,177822347,83%1440,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6754,655252352,17%1285,95
T92 HMC101543,395632339,13%1295,39
T-100 LT101220,878752352,17%1763,64
M2 Light257,591092240,91%8,31
Cruiser Mk. I188,501022254,55%309,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,551672259,09%332,19
Valentine AT4119,551462263,64%280,01
T-80482,681462240,91%46,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3150,771822250,00%363,17
GSOR the TANK 91311,916722245,45%1156,71
Patton the Tank 91241,008622268,18%1541,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71143,238102245,45%1560,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71438,008162263,64%2212,02
Type 95 Heavy4359,383562161,90%1317,65
43 M. Toldi III 3200,333162157,14%1094,68
P.43 ter71590,2011822060,00%4149,78
T-703136,601812060,00%435,33
M-II-Y71121,508482060,00%1622,18
SU-100Y 61112,957652050,00%2238,12
Somua SM 82158,1010182050,00%2875,12
D23113,951501942,11%190,24
Panzerjäger I2117,00861910,53%211,05
AMX 50 Foch B102795,749841973,68%2232,71
Light Mk. VIC 2100,791671942,11%322,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4105,611401838,89%36,85
Cromwell B 6930,508911866,67%2160,63
Excalibur 61142,335951833,33%1727,93
B.U.G.I.6660,535461770,59%1229,23
T3 HMC2123,291691747,06%353,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu61069,888001752,94%1658,87
AEC Armoured Car5540,004761747,06%1077,11
KV-137137,811651618,75%0,00
T71 DA7398,505081650,00%659,95
Sherman VC Firefly 61090,449171668,75%2573,65
59-Patton 8932,886941643,75%1096,59
Black Rock 111773,067161631,25%834,25
Hummel6926,076371560,00%1466,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha371,001461553,33%120,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91781,607351533,33%1448,47
Lorraine 39L AM3138,801471560,00%410,58
BDR G1 B5204,332151546,67%174,31
Staghound Mk. III6652,536801580,00%1258,68
K-91102001,278321546,67%1577,52
Ares 8591161,938171546,67%1025,90
VK 168.01 (P) 81102,537011560,00%1224,58
Škoda T 27 81156,875861526,67%1178,35
StuG IV 5442,333751540,00%1005,81
Type 95 Ha-Go259,001891457,14%154,69
BT-2243,791101450,00%84,37
Leichttraktor199,001841435,71%255,39
NC 70 Błyskawica101857,648181457,14%1300,47
AT 15A 71353,5710091464,29%2172,81
T78 6877,576881442,86%1195,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,461531369,23%436,57
D1245,771021353,85%120,36
DS PZInż5664,774751346,15%1563,04
G.W. Panther7769,005501346,15%845,01
T-50543,461271338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112324,929081346,15%1264,16
Hotchkiss H35251,171071233,33%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6795,505111225,00%1192,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,671651250,00%546,32
StuG III Ausf. B4133,331691266,67%306,70
Object 25792381,0010991275,00%2844,39
T71 CMCD7680,756881250,00%1696,19
Pawlack Tank6836,587311258,33%1292,86
Object 274a 81223,008681258,33%1731,70
IS-2M 71186,587511241,67%1334,09
Stitch 81037,757031258,33%1091,72
LT vz. 383198,093181154,55%724,94
Renault FT AC298,731181127,27%135,89
AT 771358,6410341181,82%2123,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8885,645601136,36%713,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6707,828241172,73%2145,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4439,095991163,64%1737,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,601391060,00%300,77
T1 HMC281,10821040,00%219,66
25TP KSUST II5762,706531060,00%2651,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,601351060,00%450,73
AT-1277,101531040,00%49,78
ISU-122S 71115,905101030,00%1629,85
Chrysler K 81096,407231040,00%1101,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81573,608361060,00%1892,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2220,33301966,67%1162,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,33207944,44%273,42
T-26280,11193966,67%377,12
Loyd Gun Carriage220,2280977,78%261,00
KV-122 71489,56874955,56%2725,83
Chi-Go 71316,56923966,67%1870,09
Stuart I-IV3237,50422862,50%1096,69
Ikv 723229,88385875,00%771,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871154,75946850,00%1840,02
MS-1140,6378825,00%0,55
M7 Priest3130,75162862,50%337,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5525,88380862,50%1305,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G370,00150837,50%2,31
Indien-Panzer81344,50859862,50%2178,30
KV-1S6633,88602850,00%1208,46
FV1066 Senlac 8551,13754862,50%1043,48
Bretagne Panther 6673,50738862,50%1206,83
Renault FT137,14114771,43%264,10
M2298,29170728,57%232,50
SU-14-281564,43811742,86%1565,67
T2 Medium Tank264,00161771,43%327,43
FCM 362185,43378757,14%794,60
T-60296,43170757,14%329,34
TS-54 81352,14828742,86%1228,69
T-34 shielded 5755,86692757,14%1990,59
M10 RBFM 5707,29596771,43%1631,95
Strv fm/211165,00329633,33%860,31
Chi-Ni2124,17136633,33%422,87
Grant4191,17205633,33%328,83
Pvlvv fm/422180,67234633,33%546,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5662,83480650,00%1339,83
Somua S353106,50136633,33%41,91
T-103 81077,67588650,00%1046,45
Ram II 5526,67632666,67%1631,31
AE Phase I 91112,17594633,33%648,33
Panzer 58 Mutz 81120,171057683,33%1551,92
Kolohousenka1168,60320560,00%892,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,20322580,00%422,61
Renault UE 573222,80271560,00%709,01
Renault R352207,00462560,00%1023,47
ST-II102285,80957560,00%1836,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5588,60685540,00%1254,55
Object 283 9957,40556540,00%698,78
T-50-2 6447,60680540,00%1113,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61575,401078540,00%3589,99
M60 101157,00467425,00%636,30
Kunze Panzer 9679,75734475,00%567,91
Excelsior 5603,00715450,00%1067,87
Char de transition 61189,75798450,00%1837,97
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51073,751004475,00%1950,54
LT vz. 352194,67328333,33%873,50
Renault Otsu1218,33324366,67%1247,76
AMX 383207,00157333,33%506,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,3363333,33%0,00
Object 430102747,33959366,67%2280,77
T-29 3156,00251333,33%275,53
Strv m/382284,50541250,00%1446,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,5018620,00%414,90
Renault FT 75 BS277,0093250,00%274,52
Lago4346,50387250,00%1014,56
Sexton II368,50101250,00%108,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII10739,5010252100,00%497,00
FV229 Contender91372,00700250,00%897,15
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82731,501297250,00%3858,02
Object 752 92006,50750250,00%1289,55
M4-85 51215,0064720,00%3224,10
ARMT 5825,50652250,00%1800,09
T-45 2489,00758250,00%2991,39
AMX ELC 901 6510,0041820,00%972,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,50407250,00%322,09
Churchill Crocodile 62231,0016642100,00%5980,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81670,0011882100,00%2554,05
Fiat 30001117,0017610,00%395,34
Strv m/40L3305,0029010,00%955,46
Renault NC-311101,001611100,00%575,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,005110,00%236,12
FV227 Conceiver81193,0012901100,00%1586,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2636,0046110,00%2835,14
Matilda LVT 4874,0049210,00%1600,89
L-60 2204,005881100,00%1280,52
MTLS-1G14 3420,007761100,00%2117,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4683,0050910,00%1814,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3299,0021210,00%547,03
M3 Light 3333,0039010,00%1222,38
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41024,0013431100,00%2737,96
Turán III prototípus 5638,0037210,00%1172,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-09-08
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2015-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-01
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-26
Left: 2018-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2017-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-22
Left: 2018-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-13