Odinsrevenger

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30352000
Ø Tier7,450,000,000,00
Victories1431147,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1569651,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3451,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived546818,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160880,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321351,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,560,000,000,00
Capture points251520,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points88360,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,600,000,000,00
WN7752,860,000,000,00
WN8818,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles30352
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1431147,15%
Defeats1569651,71%
Draws3451,14%
Battles survived546818,02%
Tanks destroyed160880,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted321351,06
Damage dealt794,56
Capture points251520,83
Defense points88360,29
Experience499,60
WN7752,86
WN8818,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt13,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt13,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories21262,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15043,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,170,000,000,00
Capture points4621,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4091,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories21262,17%
Defeats12436,36%
Draws51,47%
Battles survived15043,99%
Tanks destroyed2310,68
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2560,75
Damage dealt564,17
Capture points4621,35
Defense points4091,20
Experience494,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories8659,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5537,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5638,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,970,000,000,00
Capture points5113,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2431,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience600,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories8659,31%
Defeats5537,93%
Draws42,76%
Battles survived5638,62%
Tanks destroyed670,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1400,97
Damage dealt827,97
Capture points5113,52
Defense points2431,68
Experience600,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories3840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5456,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,870,000,000,00
Capture points1061,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1401,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience269,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories3840,00%
Defeats5456,84%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed390,41
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted991,04
Damage dealt573,87
Capture points1061,12
Defense points1401,47
Experience269,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panzer 58 Mutz 8725,26525205346,66%743,64
VK 36.01 (H)6768,87605184653,09%1396,84
Grille 15101390,06487161745,95%848,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8930,17559136544,47%867,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81059,99491136248,16%973,37
Leopard 1101178,64543130244,55%698,12
KV-5 8942,6667366747,83%1001,92
KV-856626,1951158752,30%1029,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 8674,1950358243,30%639,06
M18 Hellcat6695,2654249747,08%1210,38
Hirschkäfer111505,0556643444,70%791,50
Indien-Panzer8918,0262938748,84%1055,74
IS-381127,6368034252,05%1289,60
Grille5587,3034432955,32%1316,28
Tiger II81000,0262132544,92%1026,36
Ferdinand81092,0556731545,08%1033,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91288,8261331449,68%1009,16
T54E191107,1664130346,20%873,80
E 7591145,0064929147,42%880,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7655,0851925147,01%887,96
T28 Prototype8955,4661224748,58%932,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8963,0254824645,93%868,78
Jagdtiger91438,7664823847,48%1142,41
Leopard 120 Verbessert111202,9957722744,93%648,77
Caernarvon8762,1560522550,22%728,82
Leopard Prototyp A9956,8858522244,14%676,41
Sturer Emil7771,1449222147,51%992,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6315,2527119940,70%305,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191043,9359919948,24%870,16
T698828,8960119846,97%870,78
Strv 103B101362,5450819744,67%738,00
Jagdpanther7735,9038618847,34%870,78
P.43 bis6489,5739518348,09%756,98
Type 6191047,7152518246,15%844,54
IS-27923,0465018052,22%1219,95
T675376,0739017849,44%723,91
Leo7519,9345317740,68%543,98
Tiger I7648,5748217352,02%739,75
WZ-1317274,3545817338,15%249,58
Strv 103-091074,4458617047,65%765,41
Centurion Mk. I8861,3765916955,03%1098,83
Type T-345264,5529316845,83%551,80
Jagdpanzer IV6416,2830616548,48%597,88
Emil I8817,3453616344,17%714,47
T216199,1734016238,89%253,98
StuG III Ausf. G5381,5428516049,38%786,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,2723815742,68%206,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,2630715342,48%455,50
Ares 859965,6441815339,22%587,11
FCM 36 Pak 40 3303,8837515251,97%852,61
T25/27798,7052014936,91%943,95
T-109991,1257414647,26%772,58
Type 586529,1242414546,21%930,56
Comet7574,3054014548,28%796,05
IS7736,1357414348,95%919,93
UDES 038494,0343914341,96%275,53
Strv 746358,4230914043,57%436,38
59-166128,4532514051,43%189,44
UDES 15/16101094,2452013843,48%626,86
E 25 7701,9650213848,55%823,64
Škoda T 256363,0738413743,80%462,78
T309932,1451813542,22%574,46
Strv 107-12111420,2766113548,15%686,60
Ares 758856,5856313545,19%785,73
Bisonte C45 81085,8863713545,93%1013,59
Conqueror9742,8658213348,12%446,71
WZ-1328322,4754112649,21%350,99
Type 4 Chi-To6467,4739312441,13%669,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7482,5129811944,54%451,44
AMX ELC bis5156,2336511949,58%337,47
STA-18689,3851511748,72%728,41
P.44 Pantera8693,7549011438,60%559,34
Black Prince7858,7169011254,46%1142,96
T71 DA7347,9654211254,46%562,59
53TP Markowskiego8801,3457611143,24%641,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,8422210648,11%322,09
SMV CC-678740,7636610642,45%567,98
M75203,5528510642,45%514,89
UDES 169923,8152710538,10%598,22
Hummel6912,6945910250,98%1378,40
Churchill I5297,673219854,08%515,51
ST vz. 394150,081889744,33%249,80
Škoda T 245254,442719749,48%536,91
Leichttraktor1159,303329758,76%837,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101089,395599749,48%620,35
Cromwell6447,594679547,37%739,21
T-50-2 6378,894949460,64%1012,04
T297780,515759242,39%773,72
Churchill VII6458,004529145,05%628,47
UDES 14 Alt 58873,155789146,15%883,68
AMX 13 757266,364829050,00%368,53
G.W. Panther7693,935339043,33%658,74
CS-538629,854858741,38%551,30
AMX 12 t6352,144618744,83%716,72
T499435,014798749,43%420,49
T1 Heavy5486,764248646,51%912,23
Panther II8511,354368448,81%446,24
25TP KSUST II5231,832098344,58%333,66
14TP4108,661908051,25%235,87
KV-15341,143527941,77%532,63
Kranvagn101102,125397745,45%635,37
B.U.G.I.6522,663687737,66%615,24
Strv m/425263,553057651,32%591,99
FV2078942,786057652,63%1119,69
Charioteer8762,485287546,67%652,99
TOG II* 6879,656207550,67%1675,54
P.43 ter7533,074647339,73%549,11
Nashorn6673,564617356,16%1174,03
Emil II91242,647027250,00%996,94
Type 4 Ju-To7695,794217140,85%602,78
Sav m/434179,761927050,00%333,33
FV380591053,916047048,57%855,88
Progetto C50 mod. 669950,834566946,38%649,30
Alecto4227,131986936,23%414,43
M66555,354416842,65%652,10
P.435264,032926454,69%594,97
Sturmpanzer II4323,941766450,00%1063,86
Spähpanzer SP I C7446,194346346,03%613,25
Carro d'assalto P.887695,155916142,62%793,05
T57 Heavy101247,505326033,33%633,15
M5A1 Stuart4157,372865954,24%420,35
Ikv 1035230,522015644,64%336,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8312,883965637,50%247,36
T71 CMCD7313,274285644,64%443,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,551795541,82%74,88
P26/404205,961985152,94%425,86
T328799,595835139,22%640,03
M3 Lee4187,362575048,00%492,66
E 10010842,005894946,94%429,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6371,763494942,86%445,36
Super Conqueror101281,715454843,75%743,17
AT 25457,783394643,48%1021,81
CS-447793,145794450,00%1067,13
BDR G1 B5485,114204445,45%821,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4280,344334450,00%598,13
Matilda4212,653034351,16%461,52
Crusader6393,844604355,81%1302,81
Lago4167,023604261,90%478,46
Prototipo Standard B9924,216274254,76%749,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481118,266234247,62%1097,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,882544151,22%380,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5431,634044146,34%890,39
LT vz. 383126,331803953,85%390,27
Achilles6523,054443956,41%809,06
Panther7552,923523844,74%651,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs482,181623850,00%121,30
Marder II3106,821583865,79%281,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6332,952763847,37%280,61
Marder 38T4319,823793852,63%816,04
G.W. Tiger9979,304063732,43%672,48
FV3046523,053723751,35%732,67
Bishop5399,473083435,29%682,38
T1 Cunningham185,912083333,33%291,34
Ikv 723137,551683354,55%298,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81183,706743360,61%1399,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,191383164,52%208,95
Type 71101043,135443138,71%428,77
TVP VTU Koncept8334,134563046,67%233,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,101223053,33%279,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207,173553036,67%349,72
M5 Stuart4122,213642871,43%343,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5102,932612850,00%151,94
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91265,415342755,56%997,21
T-284121,312072642,31%122,30
Centurion Action X101395,465482650,00%949,17
Panhard AMD 178B6169,353922653,85%312,62
Challenger7582,745022356,52%727,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007450,323032227,27%381,01
M446292,772222231,82%191,41
M2 Medium Tank390,861662133,33%78,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6264,813552147,62%436,46
ARL 446467,213511952,63%674,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,582341952,63%408,33
Birch Gun4214,162691963,16%786,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5338,212591942,11%594,77
Super Hellcat 7419,162661942,11%342,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,111841844,44%257,91
Renault NC-311113,722231866,67%633,43
40TP Habicha6767,475311741,18%1210,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E327,291311764,71%233,24
Pawlack Tank6630,764011747,06%873,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,002221650,00%442,12
Strv m/40L3164,501821631,25%341,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,882231650,00%358,13
10TP3138,071951573,33%556,17
G.W. E 10010750,004801553,33%528,82
M48A5 Patton10936,135271533,33%396,43
T 54D 91192,478451580,00%1148,33
T110E410628,574321421,43%124,27
7TP297,77971323,08%104,96
45TP Habicha7880,086161346,15%919,31
LTP 3206,313331353,85%962,89
AT 86303,333551250,00%349,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 91313,756571250,00%890,59
T7 Combat Car 276,752051241,67%148,04
Pvlvv fm/42272,82841136,36%29,02
Panzerjäger I248,181081154,55%116,03
LT vz. 35294,44172966,67%424,14
L6/402110,00138922,22%144,31
M14/412107,44115922,22%148,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza9611,89447922,22%234,01
Valentine AT4196,33240944,44%363,03
IS-2 shielded 7938,44706977,78%1178,66
STB-110676,50278825,00%196,05
VK 28.016254,25363825,00%436,41
Pz.Kpfw. I259,38232837,50%3,07
Renault FT 75 BS248,43162757,14%159,07
Sexton II3112,43197757,14%367,58
T-345343,00313616,67%751,55
T-463172,83230683,33%812,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8243,33502650,00%139,07
M15/423315,60333560,00%952,66
SMV CC-567711,80398560,00%866,15
T2 Medium Tank2126,60202540,00%426,96
Wespe320,8049520,00%0,00
M3 Stuart375,00170425,00%22,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,50109450,00%90,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2311,50548450,00%2100,54
D1282,50202475,00%377,29
A-20531,00214425,00%0,00
Semovente M41571,00172366,67%261,00
Strv m/31 3334,33534366,67%999,56
Tiger (P)7597,3334430,00%495,38
M3 Light 359,675230,00%0,00
Kolohousenka158,0078250,00%98,20
Strv fm/21168,00126250,00%193,82
Fiat 30001111,00156250,00%390,93
4TP1133,002712100,00%761,70
MS-1114,001642100,00%261,00
MT-256237,00545250,00%569,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6294,5014220,00%460,20
Light Mk. VIC 2113,002332100,00%579,67
D230,001561100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2178,001511100,00%873,12
Type 97 Chi-Ha375,001961100,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto60,001721100,00%261,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8391,0022110,00%128,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7354,009310,00%203,22
Staghound Mk. III6410,0016510,00%408,16
T-29 3160,002411100,00%583,84
T1E6 2182,009210,00%594,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-25
Left: 2020-03-04