OneAIone

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1793101859
Ø Tier8,080,009,449,20
Victories1050558,59%00,00%1161,11%3152,54%
Defeats721740,25%00,00%738,89%2745,76%
Draws2091,17%00,00%00,00%11,69%
Battles survived666437,16%00,00%422,22%1728,81%
Tanks destroyed198081,1000,00181,00651,10
Destruction ratio1,760,001,291,55
Tanks spotted230801,2900,00170,94400,68
Damage dealt1.571,750,002.097,721.922,22
Capture points322961,8000,0000,00961,63
Defense points133000,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience821,030,00960,06892,46
WN71506,760,001357,211249,92
WN82116,520,002057,472001,65
Total
Battles17931
Ø Tier8,08
Victories1050558,59%
Defeats721740,25%
Draws2091,17%
Battles survived666437,16%
Tanks destroyed198081,10
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted230801,29
Damage dealt1.571,75
Capture points322961,80
Defense points133000,74
Experience821,03
WN71506,76
WN82116,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,44
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed181,00
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt2.097,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience960,06
WN71357,21
WN82057,47
Past 30 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,20
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed651,10
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted400,68
Damage dealt1.922,22
Capture points961,63
Defense points00,00
Experience892,46
WN71249,92
WN82001,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories4057,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2637,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2637,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.283,520,000,000,00
Capture points2393,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories4057,97%
Defeats2637,68%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived2637,68%
Tanks destroyed370,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted300,43
Damage dealt1.283,52
Capture points2393,46
Defense points140,20
Experience740,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt303,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience637,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt303,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience637,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt712,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience436,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2970,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,290,000,000,00
Capture points260,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2706,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience826,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2970,73%
Defeats1229,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2048,78%
Tanks destroyed310,76
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt981,29
Capture points260,63
Defense points2706,59
Experience826,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles379000
Victories21456,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16142,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15841,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,460,000,000,00
Capture points5831,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3440,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience688,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles379
Victories21456,46%
Defeats16142,48%
Draws41,06%
Battles survived15841,69%
Tanks destroyed2780,73
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2370,63
Damage dealt1.052,46
Capture points5831,54
Defense points3440,91
Experience688,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories5257,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.888,890,000,000,00
Capture points780,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience876,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories5257,78%
Defeats3640,00%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived3235,56%
Tanks destroyed720,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted600,67
Damage dealt1.888,89
Capture points780,87
Defense points730,81
Experience876,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71191,9965562662,78%2082,16
IS-381613,3874051362,96%2216,38
T-5492088,7899047960,13%2531,71
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81553,0988246059,35%2323,12
IS-7102295,2188241756,35%2151,27
T-1091871,2576838554,55%2146,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 81665,0794536157,62%2498,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101434,4865532449,69%1134,31
SU-122-5491705,1863032251,24%1774,57
SU-10181423,8352730055,00%1859,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102082,9190026962,45%1987,33
AMX 13 9091345,0587725759,92%2464,46
LT-432 8887,7084125756,42%1959,26
KV-220-2 5808,8969225767,70%1983,06
Maus102177,5092624958,23%1935,26
Object 268 Version 4102553,2184924555,10%2321,79
Object 705A102193,7484124254,55%1932,29
IS71443,5076722863,60%2470,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81628,3992722857,89%2244,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81452,2884621954,34%1889,81
Panhard EBR 105101053,6279321853,21%1354,36
ELC EVEN 90 8834,4184821853,67%1950,04
Object 263102465,3774521754,38%2110,79
SU-100Y 6905,0452621758,53%1815,11
Object 140102333,0986321249,06%2245,04
Type 64 6750,7777819161,26%2552,69
SU-1006958,1460616258,64%2006,57
AMX ELC bis5621,8764214961,74%2907,18
Taschenratte113361,11118814857,43%2502,45
T-50-2 6795,3481314165,25%2884,57
SU-100M171241,0673914052,86%1958,44
IS-M81572,2885413849,28%2134,90
AS-XX 40 t112486,5692713656,62%2087,45
Panhard AMD 178B6807,6978813063,85%3109,25
Object 70592020,3789312654,76%2275,65
KV-856929,4369612060,83%1760,33
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92118,3793511957,14%2058,02
FV4005 Stage II101765,0468511454,39%1348,26
Caernarvon81742,17100011254,46%2331,76
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91141,4678611249,11%1789,19
Emil I81698,7687111054,55%2234,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7871,8466711047,27%1233,99
Panhard EBR 909894,9885411053,64%1424,08
Type 5 Heavy103076,14110910065,00%2554,15
T-4481328,2181610048,00%2091,86
SU-85B4610,2447010062,00%2221,81
KV-15818,7850510058,00%2174,67
Object 277101908,0979410054,00%1630,35
SU-130PM 81745,8983410054,00%1811,65
Object 430U102003,638009750,52%1606,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8988,217769651,04%2270,78
T-34-85M 61070,938089656,25%2202,10
Conqueror92205,3210289565,26%2521,70
Emil II91877,529549468,09%1891,53
FV20781105,897869459,57%1305,33
Manticore101804,709779258,70%2776,16
M40/M4381172,187689162,64%1338,16
AMX M4 mle. 54102156,229349057,78%1759,70
Fauteur112875,0210548855,68%2101,77
BZ-75102118,268018647,67%1622,68
FV380591189,867208656,98%1174,81
T-127 3435,595098660,47%2060,74
Mäuschen91816,548788454,76%1810,83
Super Conqueror102552,189698259,76%2278,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68922,057938058,75%2136,63
KR-1112590,6510667861,54%1851,77
Super Hellcat 71218,378727675,00%2096,16
Leo71169,377747549,33%2145,81
IS-2-II81610,519247159,15%2093,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8716,776447147,89%1131,34
T-4371136,538777055,71%2262,37
BZ-6892156,139447052,86%2540,39
FV3046572,914467060,00%995,18
Charioteer81527,448697061,43%2084,62
M-VI-Y91809,999687061,43%2049,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91320,7110357068,57%2529,91
Kranvagn102524,199086755,22%2177,04
Concept 1B 92270,2110456758,21%2170,27
UDES 1692369,5710406561,54%2627,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91827,008786555,38%2138,10
T77 81737,548826555,38%2115,62
Object 25792174,229786462,50%2480,38
CS-5991742,578676358,73%1820,71
STB-1102280,699466264,52%2071,44
STA-181369,798476155,74%2101,93
SU-855479,703786065,00%1318,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri71214,539076066,67%2337,53
T3092002,579026060,00%1797,50
AMX 12 t6973,788586061,67%3773,30
T9592705,0810516065,00%2510,42
BZ-16681274,488076056,67%1413,90
KV-1S6668,804886065,00%1486,59
FV229 Contender91915,529706056,67%1879,55
Miel 81680,339105855,17%2059,79
CS-63102150,678465754,39%1839,84
T 54D 91726,308815655,36%1810,59
M22 Locust 3275,133465464,81%1247,92
FV230 Canopener102866,1910585364,15%2379,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81931,1710765373,58%2401,89
T-345507,584915248,08%1550,27
MBT-B 102787,3310235265,38%2319,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92482,7110975160,78%2775,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82012,1010675152,94%2702,61
Strv 7461042,407605054,00%2456,49
KV-481806,4210665072,00%2419,97
Challenger71454,509235068,00%2420,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192207,1010415060,00%2318,91
Hotchkiss EBR7753,028145068,00%2223,41
VK 100.01 (P)81803,5210475068,00%2616,86
FV224 Chopper71410,8610185064,00%2306,45
Caliban 81243,648305062,00%1495,81
Löwe 81407,947275068,00%1777,34
SFAC 105 81507,266845042,00%1396,61
T2071701,5910674969,39%3097,24
T110E3102664,539704963,27%2118,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81900,438164951,02%2197,83
T3 HMC2211,282574751,06%943,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5826,937244566,67%2571,53
UDES 14 Alt 581625,809924468,18%2746,71
DBV-152 102574,638384360,47%1873,22
M-V-Y102474,4510284259,52%2279,30
T78 61194,108464269,05%2132,75
CS-538926,806164047,50%1068,21
Type 5861142,259094077,50%2808,00
ST-I92053,9010334065,00%2161,37
T28 Prototype81997,0511614085,00%2753,86
M18 Hellcat61345,939724080,00%3131,96
M-III-Y81762,8810954067,50%2732,47
Ares 7581600,589894057,50%2315,88
T34 81390,567613946,15%1784,04
Durendal 102745,749273956,41%2133,15
SU-861134,458273860,53%2116,43
ISU-152K 81618,689233871,05%2213,44
Tiger 131 61371,1110193772,97%2970,09
Achilles6909,947273565,71%1904,96
Caernarvon Action X 81414,039073452,94%1729,36
IS-4102392,339933360,61%2034,26
Type 62 71023,618993161,29%2874,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571413,299273151,61%2211,02
Tiger I71502,6010853070,00%2492,08
T-284478,373713066,67%1696,37
Type 4 Chi-To61213,0710013073,33%3354,75
ARL 4461277,178393053,33%3036,22
T-463362,073053056,67%1931,21
CS-4471192,238693073,33%1964,66
M36 Jackson61500,378833060,00%3133,46
T2881964,4011003073,33%2292,88
BZ-5871203,308123056,67%1782,78
T25/271657,539283053,33%2948,03
AMX 65 t81512,109043063,33%2272,00
CS-52 LIS 81178,508933066,67%1530,86
LHMTV81064,3311133070,00%2506,20
LTG71374,0010622975,86%4102,29
KV-371806,3911592875,00%3347,19
Bishop5454,713672846,43%929,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102449,899832875,00%2223,89
50TP prototyp 81859,0710422759,26%2565,57
M415547,154282748,15%852,77
FV227 Conceiver81302,486102718,52%1315,91
Object 590 92058,8110942770,37%2197,04
M56 Scorpion 71325,307652740,74%2191,03
King Tiger (Captured) 7986,678222774,07%1328,39
Strv m/425592,546372661,54%1919,86
K-2 81794,819972657,69%2014,98
M4A2E4 Sherman 5665,356962657,69%2474,88
IS-3A Peregrine 81584,279362650,00%1659,60
AMX 13 7571064,848662548,00%2808,19
T-505297,524732556,00%1011,16
T-1506950,327212556,00%1790,12
WZ-120G FT 92694,1210252560,00%2375,81
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91931,388232454,17%1795,27
M26 Pershing82035,7010382356,52%3116,96
AMX 383328,355192369,57%1306,79
T110E4102628,438722352,17%1978,74
EMIL 1951 81658,269792365,22%1908,20
Patton the Tank 91247,556282236,36%1192,45
TBT 91890,868962259,09%1569,03
E 65 Zwilling 81976,2911472166,67%2190,49
B.U.G.I.6964,407902075,00%2013,50
SU-76M4318,453262065,00%1084,21
M10 Wolverine5993,057492060,00%2988,28
KV-137958,655982060,00%1766,16
T25 AT71794,409792070,00%2944,97
Birch Gun4346,003432055,00%1339,87
SU-122A5728,555732075,00%1995,84
MT-256864,507422050,00%3497,51
M-II-Y71463,6511172070,00%2636,80
Windhund 81650,107942050,00%1887,31
GSR 3301 Setter7778,159462065,00%2350,71
AMX 13 57 7731,958381963,16%1616,53
MTLS-1G14 3340,115811866,67%1690,37
Strv S1 81396,446881850,00%1340,44
M41D 8887,177201850,00%1799,47
E 77 92073,069831752,94%2056,30
E 75 TS 81658,478741747,06%2217,41
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82052,6510631776,47%2441,07
BT-7 artillery 3266,353001770,59%1210,47
Black Rock 111702,537761735,29%1012,24
Tiger (P)71551,9410991681,25%2476,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102180,697461637,50%1463,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2273,7560516100,00%1519,71
T-62A102150,078811560,00%1975,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6749,336661553,33%1964,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81509,876921546,67%1485,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81546,807741546,67%1461,15
Stitch 81605,9310011566,67%2049,04
DS PZInż51104,647891457,14%3082,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4932,649951457,14%2637,55
Škoda T 56 81874,5011281275,00%2158,65
Strv 81 81317,177801250,00%1442,86
Stone Sentinel 81622,427781233,33%1307,50
43 M. Toldi III 3249,094541172,73%1554,86
Strv m/382364,806591060,00%2522,28
Lago4433,805781060,00%1694,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5790,507151070,00%2693,32
Type 1 Chi-He41010,507941070,00%4925,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3800,705601060,00%3450,81
T-262248,003301090,00%1719,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102587,609181040,00%1828,85
FCM 362251,504591060,00%1406,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61015,409561070,00%4327,66
Matilda IV 51027,3014361090,00%4623,06
Yong Bing 91760,509591060,00%1435,68
Type 71103010,56937933,33%2284,23
M53/M5591244,33880966,67%1428,40
SZDV Vz. 50 82099,131052887,50%2350,38
Object 703 Version II 81849,251171875,00%2484,49
SU-100I 5912,88746862,50%1720,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5788,00763771,43%1502,77
Churchill III 5846,71992771,43%2425,43
Tetrarch 2406,57626771,43%2297,85
Lorraine 40 t 82411,141258785,71%4152,74
AMX 13 57 GF 71598,141281771,43%3865,13
CC-46 Pancernik 92643,171212683,33%2759,76
M4A1 FL 10 61560,001134666,67%3096,79
T56 GMC378,00239560,00%164,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII102206,80967560,00%1667,96
T-34 with L-11 4463,807705100,00%1934,90
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61227,401054560,00%3595,00
T26E5 81669,80902560,00%1907,10
IS-2 71463,40961560,00%2247,55
GSOR the TANK 91659,00598425,00%1446,45
M46 Patton91841,0011223100,00%1719,71
TS-54 81904,3374030,00%2196,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81548,67482333,33%1422,37
T-45 2522,00704250,00%3190,65
T-54 first prototype 82004,50939250,00%3404,08
Object 244 61638,5011752100,00%2605,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-07
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-26
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-23
Left: 2026-05-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-03-04