Ozerr20

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8318011166
Ø Tier6,440,008,008,27
Victories394947,48%00,00%545,45%9054,22%
Defeats427651,41%00,00%654,55%7444,58%
Draws931,12%00,00%00,00%21,20%
Battles survived173420,85%00,00%218,18%5331,93%
Tanks destroyed48210,5800,00111,001320,80
Destruction ratio0,730,001,221,17
Tanks spotted83011,0000,0050,451070,64
Damage dealt551,480,001.176,271.318,54
Capture points60170,7200,0000,00400,24
Defense points35460,4300,0000,00140,08
Experience393,990,00688,73777,88
WN7738,610,00946,661048,02
WN8763,240,001201,031325,09
Total
Battles8318
Ø Tier6,44
Victories394947,48%
Defeats427651,41%
Draws931,12%
Battles survived173420,85%
Tanks destroyed48210,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted83011,00
Damage dealt551,48
Capture points60170,72
Defense points35460,43
Experience393,99
WN7738,61
WN8763,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.176,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,73
WN7946,66
WN81201,03
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,27
Victories9054,22%
Defeats7444,58%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived5331,93%
Tanks destroyed1320,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1070,64
Damage dealt1.318,54
Capture points400,24
Defense points140,08
Experience777,88
WN71048,02
WN81325,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1392,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience143,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories17,14%
Defeats1392,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt472,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points342,43
Experience143,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1493,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted473,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt189,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories16,67%
Defeats1493,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted473,13
Damage dealt189,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,00
Experience103,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt344,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories1418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6179,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1316,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt328,380,000,000,00
Capture points290,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience154,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories1418,18%
Defeats6179,22%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived1316,88%
Tanks destroyed360,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted480,62
Damage dealt328,38
Capture points290,38
Defense points450,58
Experience154,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories10839,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15556,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9233,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5261,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,170,000,000,00
Capture points12314,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7712,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience353,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories10839,71%
Defeats15556,99%
Draws93,31%
Battles survived9233,82%
Tanks destroyed2100,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted5261,93
Damage dealt601,17
Capture points12314,53
Defense points7712,83
Experience353,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (169)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9819,2340647543,37%620,27
KV-856656,3337943046,51%1082,26
AMX 13 909491,8748941047,80%588,89
AMX 13 757250,8739728447,18%321,67
M4A1 Sherman5408,5335926454,92%1118,73
AMX 12 t6218,5331721349,30%400,03
T-437630,0543419847,98%915,04
SU-130PM 81345,0171819352,33%1298,68
T-34-856275,7523918938,62%252,22
KV-15370,9030318154,14%729,01
Hummel6519,9230216451,22%728,53
G.W. Panther7708,7836616046,25%757,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101205,1448515542,58%833,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 8758,7153815343,79%848,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8895,6153414847,30%910,76
IS7757,2640114541,38%882,81
AMX ELC bis5110,9525214552,41%216,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68370,9144514339,86%398,67
AT 86406,1231213748,18%577,02
Object 43091188,7570213650,74%942,51
SU-1018923,6361511649,14%865,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81423,0879110952,29%1608,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,352619855,10%707,89
T675171,702099746,39%179,96
AT 77581,974319548,42%537,00
T-345165,892819157,14%332,09
Grille5349,842428940,45%548,17
Panhard AMD 178B6275,783508339,76%541,59
60TP Lewandowskiego101952,588168153,09%1353,90
Hotchkiss EBR7395,953578144,44%690,56
AT 25264,952518046,25%439,74
ARL V396473,833027740,26%601,52
Object 268 Version 4101541,896927648,68%1032,51
M18 Hellcat6230,122707444,59%169,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,811887042,86%48,94
Alecto499,541656952,17%113,33
A-20543,731366737,31%0,00
S35 CA5237,042186746,27%312,24
AMX AC mle. 467705,465316752,24%904,50
AMX 404151,401816547,69%417,63
IS-38694,614256439,06%505,16
Somua SAu 404189,751916453,13%401,00
Type 1 Chi-He4221,952436258,06%633,13
SU-1006650,874796251,61%1025,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4230,431876145,90%586,27
UDES 0381155,916155839,66%1082,71
AMX AC mle. 4881139,486185850,00%1157,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6597,924455052,00%969,48
SDP 57 Gowika7759,534944936,73%752,29
Crusader6316,063944843,75%725,02
Covenanter5187,332364645,65%457,83
T-284208,382194564,44%628,62
T-448325,333684546,67%214,56
SDP 58 Kilana8994,236214447,73%875,58
VK 36.01 (H)6312,302624344,19%285,73
Ikv 1035321,882164341,86%532,95
M8A14131,431724245,24%115,12
BT-7436,271284151,22%114,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,022044141,46%403,83
IS-2-II81154,547844153,66%1399,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,781224045,00%63,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71118,216593951,28%1629,37
SU-122-44 7978,084563943,59%1119,43
Škoda T 256744,456353847,37%1430,05
T25/27982,135993852,63%1352,33
Cromwell6452,304773740,54%681,15
T-46393,651743473,53%392,61
Chrysler K GF 8816,717113455,88%823,06
M3 Lee4137,451623342,42%259,11
Renault UE 573123,551443141,94%163,23
AMX 38378,571293026,67%2,84
Wespe3150,721822951,72%417,29
53TP Markowskiego8645,115982842,86%464,01
Ares 7581249,938202853,57%1540,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3160,841662540,00%330,41
Sav m/434119,841752560,00%242,14
Valentine AT4171,672052458,33%412,47
SU-100M17991,717672470,83%1484,97
SU-76M4104,611022317,39%20,50
KV-371184,827622240,91%1353,33
T26E5 8864,056962240,91%920,37
GSR 3301 Setter7188,764872147,62%206,53
VK 30.01 (H)5382,903872050,00%777,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs430,952192045,00%51,87
A-447572,686701952,63%826,40
MS-1190,941301833,33%275,70
B.U.G.I.6621,335661866,67%1121,42
T3 HMC2129,941331844,44%380,25
Type T-345651,635101650,00%1762,34
Type 586742,318181681,25%1802,82
P26/404456,933471553,33%1244,93
Sexton II3115,201091533,33%235,07
T2 Medium Tank221,20871533,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV477,201291540,00%1,62
T1 Cunningham146,641401464,29%210,67
SU-1527940,077541478,57%1516,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4230,503101435,71%374,31
SDP 44 Burza6588,714851450,00%887,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,141001428,57%0,99
LTP 3116,711601442,86%310,88
BT-2248,541181361,54%187,73
M2 Medium Tank337,541091346,15%53,44
P.435139,752001225,00%72,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6434,005061258,33%543,37
Pz.Kpfw. I238,421101250,00%111,51
Caliban 8763,676301233,33%612,16
M2 Light215,18951136,36%0,00
Leichttraktor181,451231136,36%141,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8270,733991163,64%424,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,40971030,00%299,81
10TP392,801291020,00%96,00
M5A1 Stuart4340,603811050,00%1084,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2121,601511060,00%754,03
Super Hellcat 7534,004261060,00%700,99
Chi-Ni293,22138944,44%235,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,22214966,67%614,26
Ikv 72389,56117944,44%52,75
T-26229,2287944,44%34,52
SU-855614,00504875,00%1470,29
CS-447976,25628862,50%1708,11
AT-12224,13160825,00%781,68
AMX 13 10510687,88528825,00%497,02
Škoda T 245665,00577757,14%1947,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5156,86314771,43%393,09
Marder II3237,29224757,14%724,31
SU-85B456,43136742,86%29,38
SU-76G FT4166,86216742,86%140,70
Cruiser Mk. III391,14173771,43%422,13
AMX 30 1er prototype9519,43541742,86%242,91
Hotchkiss H35292,67137633,33%173,36
Panzerjäger I2123,83173650,00%321,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,17150633,33%61,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518569,17550650,00%468,73
MT-256187,67242616,67%251,82
M56 Scorpion 7706,83428633,33%706,38
BZ-587677,80361520,00%515,57
ST vz. 394248,00286450,00%625,10
7TP233,25100425,00%3,10
T-5052,75131425,00%0,00
GSOR 1008 81183,25794450,00%1192,25
Valentine II 4192,75332450,00%502,75
ELC EVEN 90 8237,75355425,00%153,10
Type 91 Heavy3134,33190366,67%472,75
T56 GMC3297,00388366,67%1201,24
Renault FT AC2293,33268366,67%1247,20
T-50-2 6116,67315333,33%13,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001623100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00118250,00%78,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 259,501572100,00%297,12
Renault FT1108,001912100,00%661,78
T207376,00502250,00%364,17
M7 Priest3205,00172250,00%453,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,003082100,00%379,04
Comet7550,50280250,00%644,10
L6/402235,004651100,00%925,97
Renault Otsu135,002001100,00%261,00
M15/423850,0010401100,00%4086,12
Renault NC-3110,00881100,00%261,00
T1 HMC260,0011010,00%62,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00831100,00%261,00
KV-26561,0013910,00%590,66
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00971100,00%261,00
T-29 3463,0024910,00%2062,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8394,006351100,00%360,97
Type 63 81687,0012711100,00%1599,65
TOG II* 6136,0018010,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 29,005410,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2147,003571100,00%780,58
BT-7 artillery 363,005610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-13
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-13
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-30