Paper_Route_Frank

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2620824072
Ø Tier7,689,008,638,92
Victories1460655,73%00,00%2255,00%4562,50%
Defeats1131643,18%2100,00%1742,50%2636,11%
Draws2861,09%00,00%12,50%11,39%
Battles survived735028,04%00,00%922,50%1723,61%
Tanks destroyed294111,1210,50501,25971,35
Destruction ratio1,560,501,611,76
Tanks spotted411231,5763,001072,681732,40
Damage dealt1.818,24725,002.125,532.353,81
Capture points106950,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points139860,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience789,44422,501.030,531.093,31
WN71650,55605,851748,661864,72
WN82601,261330,133863,963503,90
Total
Battles26208
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1460655,73%
Defeats1131643,18%
Draws2861,09%
Battles survived735028,04%
Tanks destroyed294111,12
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted411231,57
Damage dealt1.818,24
Capture points106950,41
Defense points139860,53
Experience789,44
WN71650,55
WN82601,26
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt725,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,50
WN7605,85
WN81330,13
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,63
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed501,25
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1072,68
Damage dealt2.125,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.030,53
WN71748,66
WN83863,96
Past 30 days
Battles72
Ø Tier8,92
Victories4562,50%
Defeats2636,11%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived1723,61%
Tanks destroyed971,35
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1732,40
Damage dealt2.353,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.093,31
WN71864,72
WN83503,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles884000
Victories54461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33237,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36140,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6340,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7990,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.878,150,000,000,00
Capture points8520,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1720,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience871,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles884
Victories54461,54%
Defeats33237,56%
Draws80,90%
Battles survived36140,84%
Tanks destroyed6340,72
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted7990,90
Damage dealt1.878,15
Capture points8520,96
Defense points1720,19
Experience871,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience560,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.131,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience560,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt560,180,000,000,00
Capture points270,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience322,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed250,89
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted150,54
Damage dealt560,18
Capture points270,96
Defense points120,43
Experience322,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points585,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt653,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points585,27
Experience469,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points521,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience446,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed130,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt843,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points521,73
Experience446,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5322000
Victories343264,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats185434,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws360,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212839,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39700,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60351,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,920,000,000,00
Capture points53081,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points67081,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience784,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles5322
Victories343264,49%
Defeats185434,84%
Draws360,68%
Battles survived212839,98%
Tanks destroyed39700,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted60351,13
Damage dealt1.296,92
Capture points53081,00
Defense points67081,26
Experience784,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1761000
Victories103258,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72241,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57132,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11620,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16330,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,350,000,000,00
Capture points11210,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8190,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience851,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1761
Victories103258,60%
Defeats72241,00%
Draws70,40%
Battles survived57132,42%
Tanks destroyed11620,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted16330,93
Damage dealt1.803,35
Capture points11210,64
Defense points8190,47
Experience851,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6845,45518107554,33%1932,15
IS-381407,1155297350,15%1686,17
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81718,45106669162,23%4194,97
T4991482,5068953855,20%2629,35
Panhard EBR 105102052,6492550858,66%3245,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5576,1546347455,49%1708,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,6427143550,11%777,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81351,1074037950,66%1857,45
Leopard 1103430,6999037762,86%3341,77
T-1092007,6371035456,50%2219,46
Super Conqueror104476,19126234862,64%5344,18
CS-63103987,22113434460,47%4416,25
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104056,93120032265,84%3588,55
STB-1104043,11116432160,75%4609,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82342,40115231460,51%3628,91
M48A5 Patton102911,2293430556,39%2809,15
IS-7102702,6693629057,59%2559,27
AMX 13 57 GF 71502,13118327863,31%4265,83
T-5491731,6176427647,83%1861,82
ELC EVEN 90 81302,5796624760,32%3180,76
Object 277103011,1495324056,25%2853,59
T-4481146,5953323148,05%1462,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82457,64119322462,95%3625,83
T3 HMC2156,3119421346,48%576,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8953,3155919451,03%1935,37
T71 DA71330,6694119060,53%3712,30
E 5092967,70119318464,13%3625,03
Leopard Prototyp A93123,06112318265,38%3696,87
IS-3A 81875,63100918160,22%2250,58
IS7640,7338617650,57%715,51
Centurion Mk. 7/192753,35108417660,80%3377,68
Manticore101935,00106717467,82%3028,68
M60 103391,3697617159,06%3475,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101761,6373217059,41%1505,15
T-34-856390,1230516945,56%557,61
Kranvagn104004,82115916863,69%4292,26
KV-15314,3927516852,38%553,78
Object 140102714,1590116851,79%2379,12
T-437550,4736116543,64%688,04
UDES 15/16103949,98115916458,54%4261,58
T-1506795,8142315546,45%1360,51
SU-130PM 82163,1690615554,84%2445,60
M46 Patton92040,5581715455,19%2313,88
KV-856433,2429014747,62%550,81
60TP Lewandowskiego103407,6397314756,46%3082,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681237,3886814750,34%2745,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102988,3292714559,31%2891,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101603,2699214568,97%2170,17
M26 Pershing81059,6362714247,89%1268,14
Churchill III 5410,3545114149,65%772,65
AMX ELC bis5380,7331214041,43%1151,41
T675270,7526313641,91%391,94
Centurion Action X103080,0890113149,62%2962,82
Jagdpanzer IV6618,5437212658,73%1157,49
TVP T 50/51103564,60101012658,73%3842,46
Hummel6446,7228712458,06%611,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5354,0031112445,16%804,72
T92 81250,0788212353,66%2641,95
Jagdpanther7949,2547612251,64%1232,63
AMX 13 9091990,8998912262,30%3812,23
Maus103306,45104112153,72%2916,49
T1 Heavy5165,0121611142,34%76,92
AMX 13 7571504,00104510855,56%4587,55
LT-432 81372,60100710662,26%3250,89
Škoda T 5093403,36120210360,19%4222,62
AMX 12 t6689,0755810349,51%2115,33
Object 43092250,6297410356,31%2516,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103220,6098010256,86%3536,61
GSR 3301 Setter7880,03107010072,00%2534,07
Object 279 early 103994,3611709959,60%3507,47
BDR G1 B5304,842569746,39%403,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92650,0010899561,05%3818,54
Indien-Panzer82027,8110639359,14%3443,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81579,449479356,99%3679,16
T54E192659,4610988966,29%3140,60
T-28453,341408853,41%127,03
T110E5103930,5712108865,91%3818,59
StuG III Ausf. G5317,812578653,49%611,21
WZ-111 model 1-493438,6613068665,12%5027,18
T-345234,292018532,94%396,53
Škoda T 2561077,268298557,65%2448,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6692621,2110358552,94%3087,80
Patton the Tank 92180,999408552,94%2666,13
KV-261541,029618464,29%3497,40
Conqueror93455,2712768367,47%4525,04
M3 Lee4123,621578240,24%184,58
VK 30.01 (P)61437,109018256,10%3084,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6834,335588257,32%1848,59
BT-7 artillery 3200,942328240,24%601,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,402008144,44%340,28
Object 260 103688,6210968155,56%3542,30
T3282413,6112017954,43%4078,72
Object 430U102491,158447950,63%2207,69
105 leFH18B2 5939,656587860,26%2214,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,412377837,18%284,34
CS-52 LIS 82047,5110627861,54%2865,06
HWK 30 81119,448767758,44%2395,54
T2971648,389987663,16%2516,42
CS-5992726,0910577660,53%3173,52
M4A1 Sherman5562,996167458,11%1630,58
Crusader6170,262427454,05%365,78
M24 Chaffee5444,653777454,05%1547,40
59-166802,059447368,49%3006,59
Type 64 61469,3910377261,11%5675,14
T2071161,667097157,75%2140,78
IS-4103594,5110627156,34%3297,32
Object 907 103142,0810987164,79%2960,72
XM551 Sheridan101649,216207047,14%2020,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103853,1111997071,43%4011,85
LTTB81296,498396946,38%2684,17
WZ-132A91379,348336848,53%2058,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4186,981366535,38%332,52
LHMTV81217,6510666567,69%3036,81
MS-1177,031216445,31%201,31
M-VI-Y92457,8910356251,61%2665,17
Alecto4191,572206155,74%441,56
T6981459,878146162,30%2193,74
Prototipo Standard B92624,4510936065,00%3301,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza92753,7011096061,67%3610,46
Hotchkiss EBR7938,808376071,67%2666,09
T110E3103160,429095955,93%2808,69
Vz. 55103531,849675850,00%3240,82
T23E3 71699,3611255860,34%3811,88
M66236,212085630,36%74,10
Emil II93210,2412705570,91%3835,62
ARL 446843,765335550,91%1451,52
T95E6 103379,7811105569,09%3078,06
P.44 Pantera81645,078725448,15%2809,92
BZ-75103157,249765446,30%2802,05
M18 Hellcat6166,872135444,44%64,28
Spähpanzer Ru 25191124,948175457,41%1781,63
T-34-85M 61669,1110575461,11%3486,14
P.435470,623295347,17%1216,55
AMX 50 B103167,779385358,49%2998,95
T57 Heavy103125,369205352,83%2698,04
AT 25320,873035248,08%636,11
Jagdpanther II81073,275365255,77%1123,33
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103059,7110065257,69%2815,04
Škoda T 56 82333,3111185263,46%2487,63
FV20781289,437345149,02%1538,70
Grille5321,182525052,00%525,60
Covenanter5146,001905046,00%294,83
E 7592713,0411075060,00%3091,68
Concept No. 5103669,849555054,00%3154,53
A-205120,511724944,90%180,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,782934951,02%556,86
T1 Cunningham187,101434843,75%300,27
Vz. 64 Blesk81255,448584852,08%2439,91
Panhard EBR 9091988,9812334872,92%4337,28
XM57 82165,2310714862,50%2307,27
Tortoise93122,4011854864,58%3399,22
AMX 50 12092609,289504753,19%3137,26
T-54 ltwt.91463,138584755,32%2444,23
T 55A 92814,3210014761,70%3623,17
Type 5 Heavy104107,1712774669,57%4030,95
Type 5782063,3010264658,70%2783,00
Schwarzpanzer 58 81864,9110454663,04%2998,90
HWK 128967,348544452,27%1830,15
KV-5 81955,0710514450,00%2488,43
M54 Renegade 82483,2711894456,82%3542,64
Tiger I72141,2111084346,51%3400,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2199,742784353,49%846,76
ISU-15281886,519324365,12%2337,07
VK 100.01 (P)82420,6711654355,81%3397,82
AMX 50 10081930,908824240,48%2331,86
SMV CC-6782049,7110164257,14%2886,38
Type 6892827,8811104257,14%2827,06
E 50 Ausf. M102965,5410564165,85%3055,92
AMX 30 1er prototype92497,379484141,46%2972,74
T-100 LT102032,418434151,22%2932,86
FV229 Contender93026,5412264163,41%3481,92
SDP 58 Kilana82096,209704052,50%2580,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,982124045,00%187,25
LTG71099,108014062,50%2603,55
B14134,591623935,90%109,51
Ho-Ri 193223,7410763855,26%3364,06
WZ-113G FT103519,3410063857,89%3038,15
T110E4102778,038573655,56%2300,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,461293540,00%41,32
Caernarvon82908,2613133542,86%4747,95
Strv 103B102999,298353548,57%2238,82
WZ-111 model 5A103089,549153545,71%2672,32
T56 GMC386,711473554,29%149,62
BZ-6892543,0910283562,86%2900,08
P26/404494,183483455,88%1504,71
M2 Light2274,974943452,94%1391,56
Durchbruchswagen 24445,743483452,94%1443,84
AMX 404141,522803345,45%318,65
Strv 103-092385,6410073366,67%2551,81
E 100103109,769683354,55%2892,95
AMX M4 mle. 5193539,6713423372,73%3782,90
T3093350,5310143250,00%3469,24
AMX 50 Foch92336,7210143259,38%2244,98
AMX M4 mle. 54105143,2813463275,00%5170,78
VK 72.01 (K) 103574,9110443271,88%2742,32
CS-5381551,687683145,16%2186,79
SDP 57 Gowika71304,137483145,16%1784,18
ST-I93023,3511943164,52%4140,45
E 75 TS 81735,329743161,29%2325,03
CS-4471698,0310063060,00%3463,18
Comet71377,1010043060,00%2711,35
M8A14118,801723043,33%65,48
DZT-159 92735,5711753066,67%3561,50
Object 274a 82281,6911782965,52%3808,47
Ho-Ri 281920,938422857,14%2703,16
FV227 Conceiver82399,2912492864,29%3771,12
BT-7482,521682740,74%26,88
UDES 0381886,008802759,26%2657,00
Valentine3233,152532755,56%899,16
Centurion Mk. I81544,489112766,67%2296,10
FV224 Chopper71869,2211432759,26%2906,02
Type 71103886,2310062646,15%3149,13
AMX AC mle. 4881576,528182552,00%1838,39
T376442,003882552,00%1068,33
AMX 50 Foch B103067,128812548,00%2494,10
K-91102804,408912548,00%2497,54
ISU-152K 82210,969652568,00%2763,52
Cobra 93192,1210452544,00%3150,12
114 SP2 103236,928862560,00%2448,01
53TP Markowskiego82355,3310992462,50%3569,52
Rinoceronte103680,2110322458,33%3521,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,331572454,17%137,93
T-62A102561,796862425,00%2125,86
SU-14-17908,335982458,33%1315,49
BT-2271,171512343,48%103,03
AMX 13 105102144,178612360,87%2814,95
Lansen C 82184,968002352,17%3179,33
T-127 3341,833452343,48%1242,98
M2 Medium Tank364,861382240,91%10,13
SDP 44 Burza61446,737992245,45%2897,03
T25/272033,4511152272,73%3730,30
AltProto AMX 30 81709,279452250,00%2317,44
Char Futur 4 93155,5012542281,82%3757,98
KR-1113617,6410462240,91%2827,13
Churchill I5273,862742152,38%418,46
Tiger II82331,9011612171,43%3498,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5582850,7113912171,43%3372,97
ST-62 Version 2 103292,959422147,62%2654,86
Caliban 82481,0013412171,43%4191,36
121B 103441,719372147,62%3373,78
122 TM 82571,0512382166,67%3778,56
M5 Stuart4227,202762050,00%524,33
Marder II3126,851582045,00%172,86
M-V-Y103524,8011512065,00%2854,35
M3 Stuart3111,891941952,63%319,08
Leo71501,8910391963,16%2702,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,631881947,37%100,54
B.U.G.I.61399,589551957,89%3495,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 104358,5813601968,42%3553,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61334,849041963,16%2319,80
Waffenträger auf E 100103040,009631973,68%2205,01
T-45 2271,423571973,68%1746,71
M56 Scorpion 71149,217191957,89%1765,46
AE Phase I 91884,639671963,16%2154,81
VK 30.01 (H)5480,782501827,78%883,21
BZ-16681695,838931844,44%2518,45
T-50-2 61058,4410001894,44%3572,38
TOG II* 61407,568481844,44%2996,39
D2394,061351741,18%102,69
Wespe3130,001371741,18%250,58
WZ-132-1101922,718881747,06%2352,10
Valentine AT4170,941901747,06%290,38
Object 703 Version II 82221,1812091764,71%3335,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93925,1912371650,00%4790,18
Cruiser Mk. IV475,061421656,25%149,16
VK 30.02 (M)61182,508701662,50%2891,69
FV217 Badger103652,637961631,25%2927,17
Panther71883,1313871573,33%4917,39
T-463156,131701546,67%472,90
TNH T Vz. 5193565,5313871573,33%4401,24
Type T-3451486,679541560,00%6842,71
AMX 383119,331751533,33%136,08
LPT-67 Šelma92044,879981553,33%3655,82
SU-26389,801471573,33%262,32
M-IV-Y 82241,2011391560,00%3127,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92511,2012031573,33%2774,13
Chimera 82826,8014011573,33%3513,63
Lorraine 40 t 81948,479351553,33%2762,42
Type 4 Chi-To61502,0710331471,43%3967,04
UDES 14 Alt 582047,219481442,86%2722,73
M10 Wolverine51282,299061492,86%3824,22
Buryan 92443,2910321464,29%2446,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71594,159711353,85%3128,09
STA-181451,318411361,54%1925,88
Lorraine 39L AM393,08851323,08%28,79
Panzerjäger I271,62961338,46%13,30
DS PZInż51184,857271346,15%3754,29
T-26263,231201338,46%53,21
Cruiser Mk. II2112,691421330,77%261,86
Loyd Gun Carriage269,54901330,77%192,54
Taschenratte114307,1510731338,46%3010,01
Chi-Ni259,421261241,67%32,32
Renault FT 75 BS284,581231266,67%507,15
M15/423326,172771250,00%1004,40
Hotchkiss H352149,831911233,33%482,42
Strv 7461597,0810391258,33%4174,92
Type 5861065,087511233,33%2479,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292206,0010051266,67%2528,09
KV-371350,676901225,00%1835,71
M36 Jackson61344,428841275,00%2964,15
Bofors Tornvagn 82413,2512551275,00%3003,65
Ambassador 92561,589341241,67%2000,24
Leichttraktor164,91961118,18%50,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A83239,1815161172,73%5184,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3108,911861163,64%303,31
T26E5 81898,3611961154,55%2898,98
116-F3 102490,369041163,64%2192,04
T78 61495,8210231181,82%2805,39
LT vz. 383220,402111040,00%743,62
Type 1 Chi-He4122,301641030,00%91,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2266,402211020,00%992,49
AMX M4 mle. 4572383,6012651070,00%4984,23
AT 86178,502351040,00%26,80
Škoda T 27 81949,909061030,00%2655,08
D1249,89115966,67%232,89
VK 36.01 (H)61490,89949966,67%3911,02
Vz. 44-172350,331119955,56%4706,06
SU-18256,78100955,56%210,86
SU-14-28868,00688966,67%955,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101857,11814955,56%1262,78
T404136,89147933,33%80,19
FV230 Canopener103711,441333977,78%3525,06
Type 62 71166,001022850,00%2666,74
P.43 bis6772,00590850,00%1374,21
Type 91 Heavy380,38125837,50%3,10
Mitsu 10851298,50800862,50%3185,71
T-116 3390,63533862,50%2279,72
112 81674,63819837,50%1903,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2165,29158728,57%692,48
IS-271090,29574728,57%1199,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3404,71258714,29%1377,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr261,86185785,71%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2215,43298742,86%910,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,4384757,14%187,65
T-29 3501,71514771,43%2387,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61346,1413337100,00%6583,85
Panther/M10 71372,14954771,43%2461,17
KV-4 KTTS 82232,571042742,86%2998,80
T14 5695,67646650,00%1462,50
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,33207666,67%610,85
Type 98 Ke-Ni3104,83139616,67%186,85
40TP Habicha61095,00671650,00%1997,55
WZ-13171159,50819633,33%2780,51
M7 Priest3290,50256650,00%801,96
Renault FT AC245,50154666,67%219,71
G.W. Panther7701,33747666,67%818,71
Object 283 92086,67751633,33%2184,27
Object 777 Version II 93538,501136650,00%5600,01
A46 6790,83503616,67%2419,80
M4A1 FL 10 61223,50939666,67%2646,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,00129580,00%261,00
Renault NC-311192,00197540,00%812,60
Carro d'assalto P.8872401,601255560,00%4717,63
Cruiser Mk. III372,40130540,00%74,21
T9592955,201170580,00%2683,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4914,20870560,00%2582,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 61069,20848560,00%1922,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8674,00495580,00%676,39
Type 95 Heavy496,00116425,00%26,52
Cruiser Mk. I1171,75250475,00%1044,08
Ho-Ri 3103348,751020450,00%2466,52
KV-482319,25868425,00%3053,88
T28 Prototype81738,25449425,00%1644,17
SU-100Y 61449,751026475,00%2862,99
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41062,00895450,00%3157,64
Stridsyxa 82661,0013974100,00%3268,85
StuG IV 5926,75722475,00%2984,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81875,25948450,00%2060,77
Renault FT156,33156366,67%291,82
Renault Otsu172,67211366,67%282,51
Škoda T 245176,009730,00%177,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,33145333,33%241,10
TNH 105/100082777,001140366,67%3654,73
Panhard AMD 178B6836,008053100,00%2573,04
T18 HMC373,67106333,33%44,84
IS-2 shielded 72670,001343366,67%4136,69
T54 Heavy Tank 92151,00916366,67%2035,52
Bisonte C45 82662,001300366,67%3484,13
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61469,33882333,33%4698,22
T-54 first prototype 82126,0012933100,00%3148,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5719,33669333,33%1819,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,00111250,00%100,23
Kolohousenka1167,00237250,00%805,86
Fiat 30001127,50146250,00%453,57
L6/402283,504632100,00%1308,34
M5A1 Stuart470,50201250,00%96,55
T2 Medium Tank259,00155250,00%118,49
Black Prince II 71766,0012552100,00%2494,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61494,5088520,00%4761,44
XM69 Hacker112664,501182250,00%1560,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2366,50618250,00%1833,98
Kunze Panzer 93305,5016322100,00%5228,99
MKA 2449,506722100,00%2555,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81685,006712100,00%1751,36
MTLS-1G14 3381,00503250,00%1283,25
Tetrarch 2247,003192100,00%1444,52
M10 RBFM 5434,50532250,00%800,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71627,5015002100,00%3106,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8447,00631250,00%319,36
Strv fm/211240,005551100,00%1846,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,002001100,00%436,31
M22129,002051100,00%611,77
Matilda4356,004581100,00%1065,77
ST vz. 394157,0010110,00%214,17
T1 HMC2306,002411100,00%1950,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,006010,00%157,04
T2883877,0019131100,00%7328,19
M4 Improved 5441,0025210,00%787,62
KV-1S6887,0023210,00%1250,46
Sexton I 336,007710,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2342,0050110,00%2424,16
Cromwell B 61454,0014781100,00%2444,30
Sherman VC Firefly 6325,0027010,00%228,50
FCM 2C 3379,007641100,00%1253,29
GSOR 1010 FB 81889,0011061100,00%1902,00
43 M. Toldi III 395,002341100,00%421,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-18
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-07-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-26
Left: 2022-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2021-10-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-24
Left: 2022-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2022-03-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2023-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-23
Left: 2022-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-11
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2015-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-04
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-26
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-15
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-22
Left: 2015-01-03