Parham_Athari

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188330174788
Ø Tier7,570,009,779,30
Victories954350,67%00,00%9655,17%43254,82%
Defeats909048,27%00,00%7643,68%34343,53%
Draws2001,06%00,00%21,15%131,65%
Battles survived395521,00%00,00%4022,99%16320,69%
Tanks destroyed141210,7500,001610,936580,84
Destruction ratio0,950,001,201,05
Tanks spotted237671,2600,002211,2710631,35
Damage dealt1.186,830,002.155,912.073,21
Capture points51630,2700,00240,14470,06
Defense points53180,2800,00270,16760,10
Experience617,770,00909,40920,88
WN71092,790,001288,171284,04
WN81462,820,001940,001938,05
Total
Battles18833
Ø Tier7,57
Victories954350,67%
Defeats909048,27%
Draws2001,06%
Battles survived395521,00%
Tanks destroyed141210,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted237671,26
Damage dealt1.186,83
Capture points51630,27
Defense points53180,28
Experience617,77
WN71092,79
WN81462,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles174
Ø Tier9,77
Victories9655,17%
Defeats7643,68%
Draws21,15%
Battles survived4022,99%
Tanks destroyed1610,93
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2211,27
Damage dealt2.155,91
Capture points240,14
Defense points270,16
Experience909,40
WN71288,17
WN81940,00
Past 30 days
Battles788
Ø Tier9,30
Victories43254,82%
Defeats34343,53%
Draws131,65%
Battles survived16320,69%
Tanks destroyed6580,84
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted10631,35
Damage dealt2.073,21
Capture points470,06
Defense points760,10
Experience920,88
WN71284,04
WN81938,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3139,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,040,000,000,00
Capture points480,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2753,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience474,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3240,51%
Defeats4253,16%
Draws56,33%
Battles survived3139,24%
Tanks destroyed390,49
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted500,63
Damage dealt1.307,04
Capture points480,61
Defense points2753,48
Experience474,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5819,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience75,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt846,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points5819,33
Experience75,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories3743,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4956,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2529,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,440,000,000,00
Capture points370,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3363,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience500,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories3743,02%
Defeats4956,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2529,07%
Tanks destroyed430,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted760,88
Damage dealt1.066,44
Capture points370,43
Defense points3363,91
Experience500,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5848,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws108,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5546,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,010,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5142,86%
Defeats5848,74%
Draws108,40%
Battles survived5546,22%
Tanks destroyed540,45
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted360,30
Damage dealt889,01
Capture points00,00
Defense points950,80
Experience382,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories6459,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4440,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5954,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,930,000,000,00
Capture points550,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2172,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience518,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories6459,26%
Defeats4440,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5954,63%
Tanks destroyed460,43
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted620,57
Damage dealt1.222,93
Capture points550,51
Defense points2172,01
Experience518,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (154)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5458,8036387250,92%1307,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91229,1958183046,63%1084,32
Maus101869,8373666951,72%1450,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8692,9866753252,63%1159,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8756,2940647750,52%760,42
Jagdpanzer IV6590,6535036744,96%1027,84
Taschenratte113204,43111635352,69%2068,26
Tiger II81164,4351535150,71%1343,06
Tiger (P)7659,5741034643,93%683,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,0427533650,60%920,83
VK 30.01 (P)6467,0640633246,08%663,07
VK 30.02 (M)6431,4138232048,13%663,74
Tiger-Maus 92205,49100431059,68%2215,73
Jagdtiger91775,4753930746,25%1520,16
Panther II8864,1444729146,39%1049,47
Panther7610,1640028350,18%857,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7472,6743728347,00%734,64
E 5091231,8856927645,29%989,64
Ferdinand81283,2556227150,92%1346,54
Grille 15102381,7778027053,33%1789,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101098,4473825650,39%1151,93
Tiger I7769,9643425443,70%817,48
VK 28.016311,7630825044,00%700,43
G.W. Panther7852,7637423751,90%1045,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8640,2571322550,67%1117,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 81310,8583822052,73%1804,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691690,6784320551,71%1687,02
Jagdpanther7781,8840820245,05%968,52
Hummel6556,9830219845,96%740,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519777,0065219749,75%1028,44
Leopard 1102316,8482519154,97%1809,91
E 50 Ausf. M101952,1379417851,69%1571,32
Škoda T 256689,1545117452,30%1350,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,2226116751,50%965,94
SU-122-44 71144,4766815954,72%1596,86
SDP 58 Kilana81563,6681315450,00%1750,92
Leopard Prototyp A91774,6175715250,66%1699,10
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92002,5793515059,33%2051,62
Rinoceronte102278,0584514647,26%1758,20
Škoda T 5091751,1077814247,89%1593,27
T-4481378,9881413852,90%1898,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91970,5680113855,07%1711,51
StuG III Ausf. G5409,1026913548,89%891,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81011,0062913149,62%1036,00
VK 30.01 (H)5263,6633713045,38%437,72
AMX 65 t81482,4185012951,16%1959,45
Emil II92112,7494612851,56%1984,16
UDES 1692000,3393312756,69%2056,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102151,0576812751,18%1585,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481553,2087312349,59%1999,63
IS71305,1476011961,34%2019,09
E 7591944,9592011855,93%1983,19
Škoda T 245372,8932411756,41%993,68
Grille5486,7727811553,91%1113,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102320,7494611360,18%1853,68
AMX 50 12091822,8178411243,75%1670,08
IS-381531,6590111254,46%1946,78
FV229 Contender91918,0191311250,00%1662,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81474,2676011055,45%1579,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,3425510063,00%380,41
Somua SM 81641,699199552,63%1819,68
T-1091917,468999454,26%2044,86
T9592309,489589353,76%2025,21
Leo71154,526899253,26%2212,09
Object 43091882,809269255,43%1877,16
Emil I81670,969078955,06%2057,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102160,968838951,69%1596,89
KV-5 81540,559028947,19%1809,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007811,935158741,38%1103,31
UDES 14 Alt 581321,457638744,83%1684,68
Indien-Panzer81336,608498652,33%2024,39
Prototipo Standard B92047,739278558,82%1997,71
Carro d'assalto P.8871285,178498353,01%1935,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5132,192518346,99%214,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571374,569338063,75%2265,24
Object 277102442,229187953,16%2059,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,962287853,85%325,53
KV-15902,467067850,00%2074,31
P.43 bis6885,936567644,74%1676,38
TVP VTU Koncept81206,997957652,63%1761,07
Durchbruchswagen 24124,332297643,42%118,88
Tiger 131 61186,128817655,26%2196,52
AMX 13 757733,468217459,46%1655,43
SU-130PM 81695,598677455,41%1881,64
ST vz. 394236,792077336,99%596,00
Sturer Emil71126,386497343,84%1632,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191921,858877357,53%1876,77
Sturmpanzer II4259,531837238,89%631,45
NC 70 Błyskawica101964,798217256,94%1470,06
Marder 38T4369,722247244,44%805,27
AMX 50 10081252,067337149,30%1417,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92301,169717057,14%2640,14
E 100102246,878546953,62%1752,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5582337,0611526858,82%2404,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81685,095786656,06%2345,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer111797,818376344,44%1862,38
P.44 Pantera81606,939045954,24%2428,88
GSR 3301 Setter7858,328525952,54%2209,89
T2881627,228355844,83%1753,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4264,882695657,14%680,82
FV227 Conceiver81804,629995554,55%2387,11
LT vz. 383161,462355459,26%664,93
VK 30.02 (D)71115,799105358,49%2022,33
T-29 3316,323205354,72%1150,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,511354942,86%60,89
Challenger71548,608074751,06%2133,51
Churchill VII61300,309224452,27%2601,96
T 54D 91641,338564257,14%1485,35
T25 AT71273,756304045,00%1775,02
Panzerjäger I2142,002003943,59%342,87
StuG IV 5450,842843847,37%1133,80
AMX 13 909850,227763652,78%1278,32
Strv 746983,897413551,43%2158,38
M36 Jackson61013,695643545,71%1678,61
FV224 Chopper71843,8611353557,14%2689,66
Versuchspanzer 5791971,5410323560,00%1900,04
AMX ELC bis5525,125793461,76%2192,87
UDES 15/16102110,188363348,48%1676,30
Marder II3160,762483345,45%298,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,741763132,26%184,84
AT 25977,687253161,29%2829,85
Windhund 81459,717063148,39%1615,59
Hirschkäfer112304,397513148,39%1511,00
MS-1198,571653060,00%471,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,242622962,07%679,72
M10 Wolverine5934,076572958,62%2592,38
T6 Medium4607,694332948,28%1440,05
AMX 12 t6830,786982751,85%2558,70
Achilles61240,487992560,00%2576,86
Object 430U102496,889982552,00%2245,35
LHMTV8638,488252560,00%1161,82
Nashorn6814,335262445,83%1349,18
Vz. 44-171741,8310652352,17%2615,13
Valentine AT4578,134792369,57%1878,63
SU-15271445,579732180,95%2482,91
T-34-856744,536361942,11%1524,86
Leichttraktor1153,072691560,00%735,95
Toro 91618,937131428,57%1220,87
Strv fm/211183,922531353,85%1122,63
AT 772042,6710951258,33%3398,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison3159,091451154,55%432,46
M3 Stuart3468,204311040,00%1741,32
AT 861232,2010071070,00%2552,43
Pvlvv fm/42284,89154966,67%336,64
Ikv 723193,78118922,22%332,17
T28 Concept 71633,75580837,50%2534,10
43 M. Toldi III 367,75104812,50%35,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 103162,00959650,00%1928,43
Tetrarch 2461,00535580,00%3482,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2446,678733100,00%3425,10
G.W. Tiger91827,00709250,00%1469,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,004431100,00%846,50
T-116 3613,006241100,00%4375,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,005541100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-11
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-30
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2022-03-25