Pat_Le_Chat

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles606442080378
Ø Tier5,786,155,945,97
Victories3368355,54%630,00%3543,75%19150,53%
Defeats2619643,20%1470,00%4556,25%18548,94%
Draws7651,26%00,00%00,00%20,53%
Battles survived1955732,25%315,00%2227,50%10427,51%
Tanks destroyed594180,9880,40690,863450,91
Destruction ratio1,450,471,191,26
Tanks spotted633261,04201,00700,883740,99
Damage dealt787,42792,75950,39908,62
Capture points410880,6800,00140,181770,47
Defense points288040,4700,0000,00950,25
Experience477,70423,05617,59602,29
WN71241,58574,441020,471164,68
WN81589,89848,741594,671709,54
Total
Battles60644
Ø Tier5,78
Victories3368355,54%
Defeats2619643,20%
Draws7651,26%
Battles survived1955732,25%
Tanks destroyed594180,98
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted633261,04
Damage dealt787,42
Capture points410880,68
Defense points288040,47
Experience477,70
WN71241,58
WN81589,89
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier6,15
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt792,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience423,05
WN7574,44
WN8848,74
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier5,94
Victories3543,75%
Defeats4556,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2227,50%
Tanks destroyed690,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted700,88
Damage dealt950,39
Capture points140,18
Defense points00,00
Experience617,59
WN71020,47
WN81594,67
Past 30 days
Battles378
Ø Tier5,97
Victories19150,53%
Defeats18548,94%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived10427,51%
Tanks destroyed3450,91
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3740,99
Damage dealt908,62
Capture points1770,47
Defense points950,25
Experience602,29
WN71164,68
WN81709,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,750,000,000,00
Capture points50,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats866,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.111,75
Capture points50,42
Defense points00,00
Experience306,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5436,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8557,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5034,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,360,000,000,00
Capture points330,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience385,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5436,73%
Defeats8557,82%
Draws85,44%
Battles survived5034,01%
Tanks destroyed900,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted880,60
Damage dealt1.222,36
Capture points330,22
Defense points2301,56
Experience385,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,490,000,000,00
Capture points50,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1223,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2259,46%
Defeats1540,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed280,76
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted240,65
Damage dealt723,49
Capture points50,14
Defense points1223,30
Experience436,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience370,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.392,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,14
Experience370,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4559,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3444,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,960,000,000,00
Capture points2323,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4405,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience574,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4559,21%
Defeats3140,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3444,74%
Tanks destroyed450,59
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted360,47
Damage dealt1.197,96
Capture points2323,05
Defense points4405,79
Experience574,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1977000
Victories86843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104853,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws613,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65333,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10880,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16570,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,290,000,000,00
Capture points21911,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points21621,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience295,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1977
Victories86843,90%
Defeats104853,01%
Draws613,09%
Battles survived65333,03%
Tanks destroyed10880,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted16570,84
Damage dealt693,29
Capture points21911,11
Defense points21621,09
Experience295,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675766,03474474762,14%2131,93
M18 Hellcat6970,21527208457,01%1930,55
AMX ELC bis5488,25401123955,37%1904,60
StuG III Ausf. G5637,84387119358,34%1680,08
M10 RBFM 5809,11563118058,98%1968,56
M8A14640,60425113858,26%2062,63
SU-76G FT4819,83433102161,70%2397,88
VK 30.01 (D)6745,2749998757,95%1579,67
M10 Wolverine5853,8754696860,64%2314,14
Achilles61028,2461993756,14%2082,98
KV-856755,3540792453,90%1298,01
E 25 71038,7548688051,82%1567,15
Cromwell6698,6446785157,11%1478,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5529,1340477359,90%1655,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5452,8835475256,25%1276,55
Crusader6472,9539274959,15%1663,32
WZ-131G FT6938,4148072853,98%1810,72
KV-15505,1135972251,80%1048,68
Type 64 6648,7052169555,25%1755,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81149,4556465444,50%1187,02
Sherman VC Firefly 6892,6658564149,45%1545,79
M446933,4853763855,33%1726,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507976,0857161753,16%1207,05
105 leFH18B2 5776,8444259756,28%1605,94
Renault G15527,2339756959,75%1729,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6814,7155555658,63%1254,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4377,9241955662,41%1784,67
Strv 746880,4555954855,47%1850,69
Bishop5776,9140852158,54%1841,78
Grille5773,7145851260,16%1821,47
Bretagne Panther 6836,1758050452,78%1497,59
UDES 0381321,8749149750,91%1508,10
AMX 12 t6662,1148249153,97%2121,73
Type 5 Ke-Ho4673,0446747766,67%2920,84
59-166638,1555647657,56%2088,87
T-34-85M 6846,1554847056,17%1477,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6885,1659146952,24%1655,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5532,8037346358,10%1657,25
Tiger I71050,9450144652,69%1413,07
SU-1006935,1647444552,81%1828,07
IS7965,8647242253,55%1388,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81171,1654541742,93%1211,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181126,7456841648,80%1165,11
Tiger II81029,4344140247,76%1059,05
Matilda4730,6548139562,53%2454,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81324,8749838649,74%1297,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4332,4127538555,32%853,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5580,6140837754,38%1752,45
Challenger71147,7654037455,08%1685,32
T-284320,8126537150,94%1002,03
IS-381094,5347135948,19%1203,28
T-1091345,4548435950,70%1234,58
VK 36.01 (H)6684,2642235754,06%1179,89
ARL V396953,5052633756,08%2033,86
Charioteer81253,5457633148,34%1293,09
T28 Prototype81243,8755432858,23%1382,49
MTLS-1G14 3320,5335631962,07%1558,50
Super Hellcat 7956,3054029957,19%1520,18
Marder 38T4678,1245228957,79%2171,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007924,0347728158,01%1573,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71015,1051727854,68%1419,63
T-34-856728,7243627755,96%1536,49
SU-85I 5838,6055526352,09%1918,14
SU-85B4577,4738026261,45%1880,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto61103,7461626155,56%2023,31
M4A1 FL 10 6875,6558525854,65%1511,84
P26/404554,0740325558,04%1889,34
T-345581,2439224657,32%1745,54
Jagdpanther II81178,7045424454,10%1180,01
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6860,9865024152,28%1717,16
UDES 14 Alt 581115,2450423245,26%1230,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5674,3762423159,74%1886,81
Jagdpanzer IV6873,9649322456,70%1651,95
KV-26813,7350622355,16%1439,45
T376559,5148821751,15%1637,01
S35 CA5656,9341820162,19%1603,82
P.44 Pantera81090,4651819945,73%1281,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5457,7346219360,62%1796,17
T-50-2 6613,2653719154,97%1833,75
Strv 103-091438,2647519049,47%1156,78
LTG7764,9554218958,20%1714,60
G.W. Panther71057,7954918848,40%1235,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6855,7570318853,19%1530,72
ARL 446784,3041718556,76%1444,88
M661230,6676818458,15%2153,42
Škoda T 256726,3650218452,72%1460,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4299,5225718452,17%858,67
SU-130PM 81420,3867618342,62%1263,81
Staghound Mk. III6768,1760617956,98%1488,85
STA-18921,2144117746,33%1072,75
T-34-17985,8561017656,82%1548,18
LT-432 8758,1452117052,35%1407,98
T25/27992,9344216651,81%1459,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7826,0838316546,67%1075,93
Hotchkiss EBR7619,8953515856,33%1416,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7818,0642515650,64%1318,12
Churchill III 5836,10102615455,84%1821,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91339,3958215048,67%1183,87
AMX 13 57 7652,7253315050,00%1193,52
WZ-1328547,9838314946,31%745,98
Matilda Black Prince 5747,0958214957,72%2017,90
Nashorn6930,8540914644,52%1568,58
Jagdpanther7982,9141314453,47%1335,30
StuG IV 5582,2437414461,11%1623,10
Churchill I5962,6165714256,34%2358,94
Comet7863,5751514159,57%1665,71
VK 28.016501,3937914050,71%1584,45
WZ-1317601,4239813950,36%1191,01
MKA 2294,1432913956,12%1367,49
Chi-To SP71242,6565713458,21%1598,37
T23E3 7888,5562513452,99%1532,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3193,2720613246,97%518,46
TOG II* 6735,9544213059,23%1278,69
AMX 13 757664,1244612958,14%1438,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4573,8848112961,24%2214,02
T2971070,7762512854,69%1317,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6645,7045312852,34%1231,07
ISU-152K 81188,9748712850,78%1227,96
T-437838,4444712448,39%1272,64
Sturer Emil7963,0941712451,61%1276,99
AMX M4 mle. 457917,1344612355,28%1290,68
122 TM 81235,7570711948,74%1301,40
Type 586668,7738811649,14%1206,72
T2 Light Tank 2143,9326211662,93%673,18
Char Futur 4 91418,3462611645,69%1100,59
Type 4 Chi-To6685,5940211552,17%1365,29
A-436598,8741211457,89%1273,69
SU-855606,1236211163,96%1598,50
Sherman III5558,1840411163,06%1921,09
CS-447830,1052810963,30%1244,52
T3091104,3348810847,22%786,72
VK 20.01 (D)4132,4419710848,15%212,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6718,4033810751,40%1273,67
Prototipo Standard B91451,2154510443,27%1213,49
T207976,2865210352,43%1401,41
Indien-Panzer81036,5147410153,47%1300,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91685,1355110144,55%1272,71
M4A1 Sherman5599,5341310058,00%1781,31
VK 30.02 (D)7889,9550510060,00%1563,61
Škoda T 245401,953099956,57%1132,01
Sav m/434458,423499954,55%1422,22
M2 Medium Tank3353,643259855,10%1657,62
SARL 424395,892879552,63%1463,65
VK 30.01 (P)6971,516609454,26%1720,16
SU-100Y 6779,494889351,61%1322,62
M36 Jackson6899,365488742,53%1447,22
10TP3264,942638659,30%1224,22
Strv 103B101815,345138543,53%1136,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5599,243588560,00%1501,07
Type T-345474,363498452,38%1330,74
Centurion Mk. I8915,835208446,43%1020,52
Char de transition 6868,625918445,24%1239,79
BT-7 artillery 3241,103188459,52%1026,33
FV3046786,314928350,60%1293,49
Fiat 30001212,842588145,68%1238,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101704,176838148,15%1335,33
Panhard AMD 178B6476,833628153,09%1374,84
T71 DA7728,235968056,25%1537,35
MT-256437,093868058,75%1430,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4568,184767857,69%1724,55
T-34-2G FT7992,325127652,63%1322,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3372,803257562,67%1660,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8627,444507546,67%911,25
Panther/M10 7825,725497550,67%1193,87
T78 61091,397657570,67%1773,56
P.435470,493657258,33%1295,69
Sherman Firefly6694,653947255,56%1335,08
Churchill Crocodile 61080,998687265,28%1817,89
M24 Chaffee5324,183397149,30%1019,73
Covenanter5153,802117045,71%303,96
M374388,062956955,07%1408,63
Strv m/40L3385,013196861,76%1761,35
Cruiser Mk. III3105,581356643,94%261,84
Type 1 Chi-He4432,663526555,38%1452,87
T3 HMC2104,481366544,62%258,95
Kunze Panzer 91132,316456546,15%982,10
Matilda LVT 4629,204966566,15%1653,37
A-205613,035176453,13%2494,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8611,735576462,50%1191,72
P.43 bis6663,564046162,30%1254,12
P.43 ter7868,576196152,46%1443,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3278,563496162,30%1662,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6629,595696157,38%1769,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5515,686166053,33%1832,16
Strv m/425465,123255954,24%1204,87
Stuart I-IV3362,243345959,32%1898,00
UDES 1691464,515975942,37%1304,94
SDP 44 Burza6883,564525952,54%1580,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3123,641825945,76%288,18
T28 Concept 71016,345525848,28%1389,73
AMX 404122,981855651,79%307,61
M5A1 Stuart4379,413255650,00%1495,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 71222,477275549,09%1756,29
Ikv 1035418,653015453,70%1059,05
Churchill VII61165,078015446,30%2196,58
T56 GMC3165,801845442,59%374,54
Leopard Prototyp A91590,945815451,85%1283,21
T216587,375745255,77%1743,27
Lago4397,853054856,25%1321,36
25TP KSUST II5518,633654852,08%1233,84
BZ-587850,925674847,92%949,53
A46 6475,884594847,92%1470,25
Leo7767,234924755,32%1263,91
AMX 50 1008923,704044734,04%715,47
SDP 57 Gowika7990,285414751,06%1312,88
FSV Scheme A7768,045924641,30%1075,10
IS-2 shielded 71055,416324663,04%1335,05
T14 5732,587114575,56%1688,36
FV226 Contradictious 81208,098344560,00%1290,31
Pz.Kpfw. II291,802144456,82%281,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5760,163964465,91%1662,58
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5693,164414351,16%1418,15
DS PZInż5657,903794252,38%1648,71
SU-263128,391434156,10%261,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81293,306284055,00%1291,37
Type 62 7590,684943852,63%1214,62
T-46396,441483661,11%334,25
M127724,565753641,67%751,02
Marder II3231,911853545,71%560,85
T-29 3388,943563548,57%1515,20
Chaffee Camouflaged 5560,516563548,57%1545,36
ST vz. 394340,292943461,76%1215,03
T-505294,332933351,52%947,05
60G FT5714,284423256,25%1852,51
Lorraine 40 t 81061,066143243,75%1041,28
VK 30.01 (H)5750,244992951,72%2023,46
Škoda T 177542,526352975,86%1172,49
Ram II 5610,004162937,93%1451,62
ELC EVEN 90 8643,526302955,17%1192,02
B.U.G.I.6759,294962860,71%1410,03
Leopard 1101473,215732846,43%977,29
KV-1SA 5688,865882860,71%1463,13
Cromwell B 6848,795632839,29%1383,53
T1 Cunningham188,221492748,15%353,82
M3G FT3373,373052755,56%1399,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4546,623542653,85%2086,08
Valiant 5720,656712653,85%1669,00
Hummel6857,765342552,00%1349,99
Chi-Ni284,441222540,00%165,24
Somua SAu 404433,083062552,00%1346,61
Chi-Go 71121,366542556,00%1472,44
Grant4437,753392458,33%1717,42
AMX 38385,501582454,17%144,52
Valentine II 4303,423122450,00%1066,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81071,675622433,33%863,95
T-4481030,355462326,09%1085,16
T6 Medium4646,264372369,57%1790,52
M16/43 Sahariano 3563,045282356,52%1670,23
M7 Priest3102,911012231,82%5,88
Renault UE 573326,322572263,64%1309,06
Object 777 Version II 91600,417332240,91%1245,38
CS-52 LIS 81163,327622263,64%1398,30
AE Phase I 91240,437892161,90%1166,43
Semovente M415492,253002050,00%951,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3153,002202060,00%457,41
T-127 3397,353422050,00%1663,17
M15/423265,892031931,58%672,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101374,004521838,89%846,45
M47 Iron Arnie 8773,224731844,44%630,81
GSR 3301 Setter7453,444231833,33%833,89
Panzerjäger I276,061211752,94%136,32
SU-18269,53901741,18%180,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81212,296641770,59%1284,23
Stridsyxa 81202,716101741,18%1032,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8998,354781741,18%980,57
Ikv 723317,752471650,00%1032,83
T-26263,691041656,25%190,61
T2 Medium Tank2132,561941631,25%485,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5566,815421656,25%1541,33
43 M. Toldi III 3156,942091643,75%675,30
LT vz. 383226,402201546,67%784,73
Ares 758734,206751553,33%713,75
Leichttraktor149,931151435,71%0,00
M415513,365671478,57%856,79
AEC Armoured Car5534,575731478,57%1394,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5607,005321457,14%1796,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6404,435181450,00%990,83
L6/402230,153201353,85%886,19
14TP4313,383441338,46%1018,54
IS-7101352,235291346,15%760,82
Type 95 Ji-Ro6764,255581275,00%1238,98
Object 25791252,255111241,67%900,57
T-116 3366,834711258,33%1838,01
Cobra 9915,914851136,36%482,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,401371050,00%191,88
Strv S1 8979,904141040,00%784,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 6468,404151070,00%751,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8924,506441070,00%1215,77
Dicker Max 6693,103941060,00%1264,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8736,704581040,00%589,26
KV-1 shielded 5746,11564955,56%1307,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4347,67382966,67%1253,91
FV4202 81205,67706944,44%1710,55
Strv fm/211189,25256850,00%1088,66
Hotchkiss H35227,88102837,50%0,00
Caernarvon8884,00830875,00%1097,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,25183862,50%246,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8477,25460850,00%734,60
Škoda T 27 81109,63685850,00%1436,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,00237650,00%672,96
7TP2288,83288666,67%1252,25
UDES 15/16101137,50356616,67%538,76
GSOR the TANK 91302,17555633,33%920,30
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91107,33449616,67%701,05
Windhund 8724,67365616,67%461,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2603,8342960,00%1960,42
AMR 35 2173,00261683,33%958,99
T-45 2180,33299650,00%770,02
L-60 2124,17300666,67%708,59
Renault FT129,8089540,00%2,94
Lansen C 8949,60537540,00%865,99
Tetrarch 251,40142540,00%0,72
T92 8218,20270520,00%90,59
LT vz. 352230,25268450,00%1049,66
4TP1220,25314450,00%1315,19
T-34 with L-11 4352,255804100,00%1407,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71330,75753450,00%1587,71
T-44-100 8707,50876475,00%884,48
Lago M38 3664,005513100,00%2082,01
T77 81023,33546333,33%875,64
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4758,00727366,67%1715,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,33291333,33%185,24
Somua SM 8327,00394366,67%283,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8901,33669366,67%1576,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0046250,00%78,28
Kolohousenka199,00184250,00%353,59
M14/412343,505332100,00%1765,88
Renault NC-31127,5076250,00%85,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 8638,00350250,00%623,38
Black Prince II 7766,00592250,00%758,26
Primo Victoria 81022,0039220,00%1162,39
VK 45.03 7694,00516250,00%658,24
Renault Otsu10,00911100,00%261,00
MS-1129,001321100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3266,003451100,00%805,96
FCM 2C 3106,003601100,00%292,13
Gryphon 10398,0010191100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-14
Left: 2015-04-22