PaulusaPL

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16901960202
Ø Tier8,969,789,739,72
Victories939755,60%777,78%4575,00%13566,83%
Defeats727643,05%222,22%1423,33%6632,67%
Draws2281,35%00,00%11,67%10,50%
Battles survived609036,03%555,56%3660,00%10250,50%
Tanks destroyed180311,07161,78961,602921,45
Destruction ratio1,674,004,002,92
Tanks spotted173481,0370,78250,42860,43
Damage dealt2.148,193.803,563.260,473.044,38
Capture points58210,3410,1110,0290,04
Defense points53130,3100,00100,17100,05
Experience862,921.217,221.046,33953,10
WN71453,652161,031914,151753,12
WN82154,943700,203023,482753,03
Total
Battles16901
Ø Tier8,96
Victories939755,60%
Defeats727643,05%
Draws2281,35%
Battles survived609036,03%
Tanks destroyed180311,07
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted173481,03
Damage dealt2.148,19
Capture points58210,34
Defense points53130,31
Experience862,92
WN71453,65
WN82154,94
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,78
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed161,78
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt3.803,56
Capture points10,11
Defense points00,00
Experience1.217,22
WN72161,03
WN83700,20
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,73
Victories4575,00%
Defeats1423,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived3660,00%
Tanks destroyed961,60
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted250,42
Damage dealt3.260,47
Capture points10,02
Defense points100,17
Experience1.046,33
WN71914,15
WN83023,48
Past 30 days
Battles202
Ø Tier9,72
Victories13566,83%
Defeats6632,67%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived10250,50%
Tanks destroyed2921,45
Destruction ratio2,92
Tanks spotted860,43
Damage dealt3.044,38
Capture points90,04
Defense points100,05
Experience953,10
WN71753,12
WN82753,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1029000
Victories62260,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39037,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7340,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4680,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,070,000,000,00
Capture points6650,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2760,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience893,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1029
Victories62260,45%
Defeats39037,90%
Draws171,65%
Battles survived44142,86%
Tanks destroyed7340,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted4680,45
Damage dealt1.699,07
Capture points6650,65
Defense points2760,27
Experience893,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2777,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,310,000,000,00
Capture points70,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience848,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2777,14%
Defeats720,00%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1748,57%
Tanks destroyed190,54
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted280,80
Damage dealt847,31
Capture points70,20
Defense points431,23
Experience848,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3475000
Victories209460,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135238,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23540,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22420,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,310,000,000,00
Capture points41621,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points73492,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience840,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles3475
Victories209460,26%
Defeats135238,91%
Draws290,83%
Battles survived147742,50%
Tanks destroyed23540,68
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted22420,65
Damage dealt1.536,31
Capture points41621,20
Defense points73492,11
Experience840,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3701000
Victories217158,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151340,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145939,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29150,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.005,220,000,000,00
Capture points24410,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17620,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience924,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles3701
Victories217158,66%
Defeats151340,88%
Draws170,46%
Battles survived145939,42%
Tanks destroyed29150,79
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted19130,52
Damage dealt2.005,22
Capture points24410,66
Defense points17620,48
Experience924,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103096,261018109956,96%2364,13
Leopard 1103069,94910102057,94%2782,85
IS-7102950,83104878559,36%3022,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81927,9395673854,20%2428,70
Object 277102178,5879757550,09%1759,69
T-34-85M 61003,7875052754,65%1777,55
Super Conqueror102252,8282949152,75%1806,22
AE Phase I 92184,4793347553,68%2170,94
M60 102888,9991447256,14%2704,47
Object 430U101723,3869844451,13%1287,48
T-448623,2839141345,76%613,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103015,59100837759,68%2733,52
Object 907 102506,4893637352,55%2191,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81805,9691137053,51%2342,43
VK 72.01 (K) 102883,0093335761,62%2100,01
T-437459,7134534748,99%547,89
XM57 82554,52116933466,47%2986,49
Panhard EBR 105101653,0893132459,26%2527,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 8882,1748231846,54%853,49
T-34-856341,8925928041,43%393,84
Concept 1B 92798,91113524759,92%2569,12
Object 43091260,8056123844,12%965,42
M53/M5591496,7375620152,74%1422,02
60TP Lewandowskiego103109,39101318860,11%2826,68
T-1091567,5760517458,05%1548,80
Chrysler K GF 81614,8788315653,85%1958,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82463,58101715160,93%2933,72
T-62A101315,7664414149,65%940,56
T92 HMC101437,8270313852,90%1190,11
T110E5102783,6098012653,97%2542,12
SU-130PM 82021,7191912560,00%2184,35
Object 140101874,9775410846,30%1445,66
CS-63102444,7487610651,89%2193,24
IS-381337,4473210657,55%1660,11
Conqueror91663,0083810457,69%1613,21
XM66F 82101,3298110459,62%2573,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 103541,5111169255,43%2777,50
KR-1113553,5811749261,96%2747,21
DBV-152 103599,069759070,00%2715,74
Object 260 103241,3210578861,36%3115,62
T110E3103047,529378457,14%2505,60
M48A5 Patton102554,269718166,67%2164,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert112973,658588050,00%2236,61
ELC EVEN 90 8683,288807956,96%1465,99
Panhard EBR 9091053,017267745,45%1482,46
Škoda T 56 82491,3512327568,00%2965,63
T95E6 102500,128567553,33%2026,19
Super Hellcat 71438,947647143,66%2264,30
T-5491193,537777060,00%1193,82
BZ-75103205,5411066764,18%2709,81
Stinger 103478,8210726656,06%2769,08
Type 71102991,2210346357,14%2690,13
Caernarvon Action X 81175,487826248,39%1294,99
Grille 15102921,598136162,30%2211,95
TVP T 50/51102279,857776050,00%1812,43
Object 703 Version II 82055,3011176055,00%2756,25
Leox 92761,1710786061,67%3197,55
T803113473,2011826063,33%2615,91
T110E4103032,769595860,34%2670,97
FV230 Canopener103042,9811685870,69%2452,45
CS-5381141,567325761,40%1661,49
Type 5 Heavy103527,0711275664,29%3016,71
M40/M4381224,347445657,14%1312,99
Type 6892557,0511055567,27%2691,94
Hotchkiss EBR7850,387175558,18%1921,09
Kunze Panzer 91817,647695556,36%1745,72
T26E5 Patriot 81211,877635554,55%1579,71
M18 Hellcat6857,445885446,30%1432,72
T28 Prototype81238,816865246,15%1216,59
Stridsyxa 82346,3811875269,23%2867,71
121B 102382,987925250,00%1947,30
Coccodrillo 103356,2910345160,78%2734,21
E 65 Zwilling 82572,1813055168,63%3180,81
CS-5991910,148375052,00%2036,42
FV215b (183) 101995,128215062,00%1607,10
DZT-159 92155,899324652,17%2225,21
Caernarvon81406,168184551,11%1637,20
Type 5782071,7610574557,78%2707,93
CS-52 LIS 81746,389734557,78%2502,19
Ashigaru 103461,799984266,67%2786,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92633,239063964,10%2492,51
T3092098,139063865,79%2005,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82357,2610563876,32%2700,32
Panhard AMD 178B6572,746053852,63%1749,55
M127911,327393759,46%1300,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681585,1410563759,46%4451,66
Felice 92392,6710003655,56%3031,14
M-VI-Y92113,2210083658,33%2530,83
Centurion Mk. 7/192340,009943560,00%2641,83
IS7912,976963452,94%1151,52
Konštrukta T-34/10071037,597693455,88%1647,62
KV-1S6698,455863357,58%1199,26
BZT-70 103487,488573138,71%2165,08
50TP prototyp 81770,9010213070,00%2356,20
ST-I92421,5710583063,33%2558,48
FV226 Contradictious 82345,1011442955,17%2837,29
Centurion Action X102598,008662850,00%2128,80
Škoda T 2561227,308622759,26%3142,77
14TP437,072112748,15%99,23
Maus102573,5210072762,96%2112,20
M15/423645,045392661,54%2328,72
Type 4 Ju-To71621,469342657,69%2263,51
KV-15744,625212653,85%1557,57
M-V-Y102571,319832657,69%2262,42
IS-2 shielded 7874,286482556,00%1038,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 92222,7210652572,00%2206,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 82090,849412552,00%2428,16
OCP Peacekeeper 93219,8812582576,00%3303,49
SU-10061178,797582450,00%2633,36
M446891,886582445,83%1507,16
Sturer Emil71479,868102263,64%2363,96
T25/271551,417802245,45%2562,30
AMX 50 Foch B102882,918672245,45%2333,63
FV227 Conceiver81614,3810742171,43%2170,69
E 5092675,4012022075,00%2988,99
TNH T Vz. 5192900,7412061968,42%3292,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,001881942,11%51,45
Leopard Prototyp A91854,118151963,16%1642,11
T2071486,719911776,47%2467,88
Vz. 55103026,6510411764,71%2273,86
CS-4471411,538321758,82%2070,88
Jagdpanzer IV61554,138441656,25%3396,62
TVP VTU Koncept81130,477771566,67%1508,58
E 7592198,007431428,57%1868,22
FV229 Contender92659,5711161457,14%2600,13
10TP3123,151931346,15%278,72
Emil I81574,088491353,85%1806,72
40TP Habicha6914,696131346,15%2013,55
M2 Medium Tank319,381041361,54%189,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5958,155681346,15%2235,13
BZ-79113985,4611031353,85%2612,18
XM69 Hacker113556,1510371346,15%2618,85
Indien-Panzer81875,678981250,00%3091,91
S-517753,645911154,55%826,93
SU-14-28963,457941163,64%1014,14
Centurion Mk. I81970,9112481181,82%3579,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61767,1810581163,64%3190,76
TBT 91932,3610321172,73%1563,47
IS-3A Peregrine 82165,6411451145,45%3198,50
TNH 105/100081841,3010181060,00%2397,35
Jagdpanther71053,706721060,00%1526,92
Panther II81741,109571060,00%2631,93
STK-2114842,5012251050,00%3925,94
Dicker Max 6831,905211040,00%1306,34
25TP KSUST II526,33155933,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,22242977,78%382,28
VK 100.01 (P)81690,13854850,00%1853,15
SU-100Y 6737,50529862,50%1208,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81015,13517825,00%754,42
Black Rock 113581,631097837,50%2649,66
Strv 7461018,00709757,14%2007,30
KV-482168,291185757,14%3007,61
Windhund 81664,57579714,29%1485,41
HWK 30 8979,43669742,86%1318,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3806,71974771,43%3064,32
Vz. 68 Squall 81461,86980757,14%3388,26
P26/404475,83342666,67%1282,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,67191650,00%511,79
FV1066 Senlac 8669,67878650,00%1286,35
Yong Bing 93160,831326683,33%3424,64
DS PZInż5280,60389560,00%542,65
T2 Medium Tank257,60140560,00%204,13
T25 AT71382,00555540,00%1551,86
StuG III Ausf. B459,60141540,00%6,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81244,00624540,00%1602,79
Hummel6370,75466450,00%399,05
7TP295,753134100,00%354,15
M8A141054,508564100,00%3784,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4312,00247425,00%621,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,33235333,33%194,19
SU-182138,672103100,00%821,65
HWK 1281559,0013273100,00%3268,49
ST-62 Version 2 102680,671122366,67%1959,83
Toro 92713,67959366,67%2319,00
AMX ELC 901 6914,33941366,67%3474,90
T92 81453,33835333,33%2375,05
Projet Louis 9892,6749930,00%937,45
T-54 first prototype 81475,33749333,33%1537,88
King Tiger (Captured) 71977,001125366,67%3664,35
Renault NC-311268,004072100,00%1615,16
Churchill VII6163,00326250,00%107,11
MT-256303,0024620,00%543,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6611,50712250,00%1370,22
WZ-120G FT 92313,5012192100,00%2077,71
Black Prince71008,0066910,00%988,22
M10 Wolverine5818,007651100,00%2010,20
T-34 with L-11 4310,0016710,00%700,52
Object 283 93072,0015471100,00%4052,20
Sexton I 31,003010,00%0,00
Chimera 83061,0089910,00%3827,19
Cobra 92833,0066610,00%2587,30
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4616,007801100,00%1641,87
T78 6734,005151100,00%967,26
SU-100I 5865,006811100,00%1718,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-22
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-27
Left: 2025-09-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-20
Left: 2025-04-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2025-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-07-15
Left: 2024-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-25
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-28
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2023-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-25
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-10
Left: 2022-09-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-11
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2021-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-19
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2021-03-19