Pel_Men_80

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58802077161
Ø Tier8,260,0010,5210,32
Victories2867648,77%00,00%3545,45%7949,07%
Defeats2934849,91%00,00%4254,55%8049,69%
Draws7781,32%00,00%00,00%21,24%
Battles survived1139719,38%00,00%1924,68%3722,98%
Tanks destroyed384070,6500,00530,691100,68
Destruction ratio0,810,000,910,89
Tanks spotted667971,1400,00750,971520,94
Damage dealt1.110,910,001.930,141.819,51
Capture points204730,3500,0000,00210,13
Defense points133700,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience562,930,00793,00810,53
WN7898,310,00838,02884,62
WN81107,620,001285,331343,25
Total
Battles58802
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2867648,77%
Defeats2934849,91%
Draws7781,32%
Battles survived1139719,38%
Tanks destroyed384070,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted667971,14
Damage dealt1.110,91
Capture points204730,35
Defense points133700,23
Experience562,93
WN7898,31
WN81107,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,52
Victories3545,45%
Defeats4254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1924,68%
Tanks destroyed530,69
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted750,97
Damage dealt1.930,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience793,00
WN7838,02
WN81285,33
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier10,32
Victories7949,07%
Defeats8049,69%
Draws21,24%
Battles survived3722,98%
Tanks destroyed1100,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1520,94
Damage dealt1.819,51
Capture points210,13
Defense points00,00
Experience810,53
WN7884,62
WN81343,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1624,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.825,710,000,000,00
Capture points661,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2639,39%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1624,24%
Tanks destroyed380,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted630,95
Damage dealt1.825,71
Capture points661,00
Defense points460,70
Experience590,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience935,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.515,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience935,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7144,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8653,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4024,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1751,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,430,000,000,00
Capture points1250,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2401,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7144,10%
Defeats8653,42%
Draws42,48%
Battles survived4024,84%
Tanks destroyed820,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1751,09
Damage dealt1.180,43
Capture points1250,78
Defense points2401,49
Experience566,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5346,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6053,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3228,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,500,000,000,00
Capture points1401,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience599,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5346,90%
Defeats6053,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3228,32%
Tanks destroyed450,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted760,67
Damage dealt1.461,50
Capture points1401,24
Defense points600,53
Experience599,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5372,45343247150,18%934,39
E 50 Ausf. M101590,50631246148,72%1188,50
Leopard 1101548,41581223444,05%1067,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101484,60524189246,99%984,15
Cromwell B 6611,48455179751,09%1090,22
Tiger (P)7671,82497149349,70%768,92
Matilda Black Prince 5420,56348140550,11%1040,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91203,32563137950,62%1067,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7500,24447133048,72%824,23
Grille 15101773,66602121950,04%1286,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519569,68434117646,60%661,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10770,76543108945,45%677,15
Object 277101892,90717103949,66%1471,74
Panther7688,8448899552,06%1046,42
Maus101739,2967296950,57%1317,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101885,9170993252,79%1479,00
Panhard EBR 10510910,2364591448,91%965,22
Jagdtiger91182,1558689047,98%859,38
VK 168.01 (P) 81120,3569581250,49%1305,85
EMIL 1951 81276,4273778046,15%1293,19
SU-14-281031,8242071450,98%1128,09
AMX 50 B101975,1771564844,29%1395,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101866,3368063947,89%1421,47
S-517568,6840058346,66%541,42
Leopard Prototyp A9952,2947957647,57%702,95
VK 30.01 (P)6277,7027557145,88%256,71
HWK 30 8663,1661654852,19%1099,17
IS-7101786,9772754448,90%1377,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 81222,5675853949,17%1372,15
E 5091023,2055650348,91%818,33
Škoda T 256525,2737847249,15%926,43
Prototipo Standard B91745,0769746052,61%1732,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91367,3744246045,00%1050,20
KV-15356,5833445749,23%589,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91595,2373944047,50%1285,58
Toro 91633,2183842651,88%1454,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,8047341950,60%1124,04
Ferdinand8692,8046741046,10%518,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102208,6476040051,25%1687,36
IS-381080,5748839449,75%1164,76
FV3046511,2634039150,38%844,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8677,8156637948,02%610,84
Nashorn6593,2332636648,09%919,63
Tiger 131 6598,4445435547,89%854,40
Object 430U101767,9869735250,00%1349,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81090,3046233950,74%1057,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 91668,9573633648,21%1266,23
Hirschkäfer111706,0769233148,34%1051,70
DBV-152 102020,7365432146,42%1217,33
T 55A 91278,7761431950,78%1160,71
Vz. 55101937,1370930445,39%1350,50
E 100102159,9285029753,87%1671,36
T-100 LT10858,3263729748,15%882,82
KV-856555,6441729051,38%830,95
T-1091213,3055328847,22%1059,34
Indien-Panzer8716,5547827648,55%747,76
T-832 81327,6082627252,57%1370,22
Škoda T 5091522,3562926244,66%1328,71
Object 268 Version 4101848,0773725749,42%1324,69
Leopard 120 Verbessert111709,1473325451,18%1141,43
Object 260 101872,2370124649,59%1334,76
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9699,0265124447,54%809,59
212A91312,3254624351,44%1138,11
T3091629,7272324050,83%1421,65
Object 261101360,3365424050,42%1079,97
KV-26516,5841123652,12%755,43
Panther II8770,1248123447,01%851,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91113,2658223344,64%1017,63
Vz. 71 Tesák10900,3165423140,69%761,77
leKpz Borkenkäfer111070,1268721542,33%915,46
TVP T 50/51101663,2063121143,13%1270,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91788,0980921154,03%1782,47
AMX 67 Imbattable112435,8683221046,19%1509,62
Taschenratte112604,6895121046,19%1559,01
T110E4101773,9465620745,89%1165,49
IS-3A Peregrine 81434,6483920745,41%1372,64
M48A5 Patton101575,7568219841,92%1050,62
T297924,6545619351,81%1146,97
IS7804,6753419153,93%1043,92
M-V-Y102200,8888518851,06%1806,52
Concept 1B 91582,8268518847,87%1177,85
FSV Scheme A7592,0851618547,03%741,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101412,6566718451,09%1096,20
AMX 13 757642,0341517553,14%1431,22
Type 64 6515,5752417552,00%1308,75
Sturer Emil7666,9438217152,63%881,71
VK 100.01 (P)81063,0150516752,69%1219,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,1816916542,42%23,50
AMX 12 t6379,7439715557,42%1027,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007578,6035914944,30%714,38
Panhard EBR 909814,3567114945,64%1130,95
T28 Concept 7760,7644214747,62%963,47
P.44 Pantera81130,9861814049,29%1379,04
TVP VTU Koncept8716,5747013745,99%768,09
StuG IV 5243,5524813144,27%394,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7574,5635213043,85%664,91
AMX 13 909707,8856012951,94%915,03
53TP Markowskiego81229,6863112747,24%1424,16
Object 25791499,3062712751,18%1464,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68538,6650012642,06%755,06
Bishop5330,7927012244,26%577,92
NC 70 Błyskawica101465,0064611447,37%952,77
TNH T Vz. 5191701,9584411250,00%1548,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5153,6537011048,18%303,12
T-54 ltwt.9669,7271411055,45%907,84
AMX 13 10510858,9564310647,17%783,14
T-28462,7914010445,19%53,72
CS-538951,6864710440,38%1109,94
Hotchkiss EBR7544,3960310253,92%1312,53
Udarniy 81426,4387710248,04%1366,91
CS-63101603,8171310147,52%1130,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91483,807169950,51%1165,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,921399851,02%96,12
Object 43091619,718659856,12%1555,96
P.43 ter7808,485829647,92%1283,08
M66502,663899550,53%655,92
T110E5101934,278249051,11%1376,78
VK 28.016219,093778939,33%342,03
T1 Heavy5326,353098850,00%484,13
P.43 bis6704,095878551,76%1439,72
45TP Habicha7947,336358256,10%1340,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,992678242,68%954,05
AMX 50 12091277,566748144,44%1023,11
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81233,667328047,50%1251,03
T-4481011,476607948,10%1266,62
AMX ELC bis5229,142967953,16%645,97
VK 30.02 (M)6313,303687943,04%354,40
E 7591731,358727853,85%1638,00
Char Futur 4 91597,406657746,75%1333,42
T207744,505777667,11%1163,79
CS-5991406,137247651,32%1291,82
SDP 58 Kilana81194,246047455,41%1242,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691293,277357347,95%1082,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481352,667697346,58%1463,39
LPT-67 Šelma9445,675207336,99%289,34
FV229 Contender91661,068427153,52%1446,38
Versuchspanzer 5791586,518147047,14%1195,70
M4A3E8 Sherman6487,754156860,29%968,77
M4A1 Sherman5370,523466646,97%808,67
Object 26391283,366616640,91%1023,02
AltProto AMX 30 81070,587556654,55%1203,27
AMX 65 t8917,316156549,23%1020,75
Durendal 101633,346766443,75%969,19
Ares 8591171,118566366,67%1120,85
AE Phase I 91379,107126342,86%1067,13
SU-10181117,986676154,10%1226,85
M26 Pershing8871,836106050,00%938,82
LTTB8399,836096055,00%609,47
Turán III prototípus 5511,084176048,33%1226,33
FV226 Contradictious 81340,888585957,63%1349,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8380,974945837,93%323,19
T9592146,369005855,17%1896,53
T675489,163805836,21%946,11
FV2078912,416505846,55%953,19
FV227 Conceiver81101,717205846,55%1176,10
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112163,579815855,17%1421,89
Tortoise91588,818255851,72%1224,10
TNH 105/100081171,587445743,86%1244,14
Gryphon 102009,747995749,12%1428,22
KV-1S6199,272595534,55%73,21
40TP Habicha6614,804865450,00%1203,12
AMX M4 mle. 54101770,597705450,00%1217,80
Panhard AMD 178B6424,654945451,85%1128,33
King Tiger (Captured) 71067,477375352,83%1426,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581416,588565251,92%1110,33
KR-1112200,108625143,14%1333,95
Škoda T 245253,672484944,90%493,55
M46 Patton91263,477434955,10%1125,83
T-46349,441134839,58%2,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871085,067864852,08%1582,76
M36 Jackson6977,046504850,00%1739,48
M-III-Y81086,257374850,00%1125,72
SDP 57 Gowika7841,685124751,06%1018,99
T25/27850,456144755,32%1252,92
M18 Hellcat6692,134774751,06%1156,77
AMX 50 10081128,227014647,83%1149,67
T110E3101594,966284641,30%867,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191697,658564656,52%1404,88
FV601 Saladin8715,785964643,48%656,29
E 65 Zwilling 81397,438264454,55%1230,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,793664261,90%442,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81239,836514141,46%1036,76
Rinoceronte102041,638404057,50%1636,24
FV224 Chopper71255,158253953,85%1535,05
T28 Prototype81155,747043852,63%1195,60
Kampfpanzer 67101810,567653644,44%1175,31
IS-2 71379,509183666,67%2130,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,691233540,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571028,806973548,57%1272,37
Ikv 1035216,941903435,29%254,05
FV230 Canopener101976,888263450,00%1393,00
P.435295,482993342,42%582,07
VK 30.01 (H)5221,183493360,61%443,82
Leichttraktor129,12673324,24%0,00
Marder 38T4248,762553348,48%467,00
XM69 Hacker111940,916683333,33%932,71
Vz. 44-17935,476783243,75%1048,53
Caernarvon Action X 81115,347453240,63%1224,33
Excalibur 6641,814783253,13%926,91
T-34-856688,946343154,84%1393,88
Churchill VII6793,106183145,16%1228,19
Škoda T 177523,556173145,16%1005,34
T-437911,398163170,97%1671,40
Centurion Action X102217,038583151,61%1785,47
M-II-Y71224,358263154,84%1772,05
Tiger-Maus 91489,978333154,84%1386,23
T2881177,976743046,67%1113,84
Durchbruchswagen 24138,331723030,00%112,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,861242832,14%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8647,074572839,29%445,27
LTG7477,267052759,26%910,57
BZ-75101971,817972646,15%1293,51
SU-1006856,645882556,00%1642,29
Sav m/434123,961712445,83%121,59
K-91-PT 91000,085472429,17%598,03
Lago4116,221492326,09%90,19
Pz.Kpfw. II232,741382356,52%142,55
T25 AT71052,785422330,43%1288,70
Birch Gun4127,742132356,52%349,27
Ares 7581265,397922347,83%1322,66
T-29 3216,651972326,09%562,96
T-345315,763532147,62%732,43
CS-447979,337952176,19%1602,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6360,626372171,43%1015,69
Churchill Crocodile 6825,156672050,00%1113,42
Felice 91189,896631942,11%946,42
Chimera 81474,168591963,16%1569,35
M-VI-Y91096,536831747,06%872,62
T803111828,067691741,18%872,47
Fauteur111842,416191723,53%898,96
SDP 44 Burza6855,385661637,50%1292,99
SU-100M171024,196991662,50%1548,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8595,065261650,00%367,17
M53/M559786,537021560,00%705,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6404,675111553,33%981,91
AMX 404186,931971450,00%538,51
Tiger II81576,509541471,43%2008,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G35,711131428,57%0,00
Strv m/40L385,621391338,46%22,33
LT vz. 383124,421781241,67%286,46
T92 HMC10828,005661241,67%521,18
Kunze Panzer 91233,507171258,33%1088,74
T-34 shielded 5224,332911233,33%254,11
MTLS-1G14 3149,922001250,00%439,74
Super Hellcat 7663,335111250,00%803,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102179,189271163,64%1477,98
Staghound Mk. III6444,184211136,36%465,24
Ares 90101111,095971136,36%546,48
Type 63 81307,208851060,00%1603,08
Ikv 723158,56193944,44%269,91
L-60 254,89172955,56%178,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6686,56442922,22%987,46
Semovente M415534,88315862,50%1303,52
T-804444,00319837,50%1948,00
HWK 128379,50410837,50%322,98
AAT60 81545,13624825,00%1577,09
ST vz. 394116,14155728,57%100,26
P26/404247,14360771,43%687,91
Windhund 81098,29783771,43%1258,99
T-54 first prototype 8846,71773757,14%1104,84
Strv m/425121,00143650,00%137,53
ELC EVEN 90 8595,17577633,33%1040,52
Pz.Kpfw. I20,0065560,00%204,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0046540,00%20,23
T376769,20741560,00%2427,42
Object 777 Version II 91337,60822560,00%1218,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8921,60749580,00%864,93
T26E5 8694,00660540,00%579,78
TT-130M 91127,80601540,00%687,92
Lorraine 40 t 8372,60624580,00%379,48
43 M. Toldi III 343,00202520,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8659,758944100,00%652,73
Sexton II359,00130425,00%2,16
T-50-2 6414,50632450,00%1154,21
T-45 265,50138475,00%298,42
Saryuda 9599,25360425,00%163,99
Cobra 91107,0045040,00%773,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5773,25652450,00%2151,04
Renault NC-31136,0066333,33%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6155,00344366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,00109250,00%77,53
Kolohousenka10,002020,00%0,00
Strv fm/21193,50171250,00%321,60
Fiat 3000194,50179250,00%305,34
LT vz. 35294,002482100,00%463,72
T1 Cunningham192,504620,00%295,89
MS-110,00782100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5437,0025120,00%552,80
BT-7 artillery 314,00127250,00%115,81
Fantôme 92000,00912250,00%1721,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,002431100,00%557,63
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001521100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 60,0019710,00%0,00
T78 6676,0032910,00%628,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-12
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2026-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-14
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-06-26