Pinkie_P1E

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36262007
Ø Tier7,750,000,008,86
Victories1866951,48%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Defeats1714147,27%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Draws4521,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived922525,44%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Tanks destroyed316860,8700,0000,0081,14
Destruction ratio1,170,000,002,00
Tanks spotted419131,1600,0000,0071,00
Damage dealt1.233,590,000,001.590,00
Capture points281190,7800,0000,00669,43
Defense points116290,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience668,060,000,001.013,86
WN71153,190,000,001404,07
WN81557,330,000,006816,23
Total
Battles36262
Ø Tier7,75
Victories1866951,48%
Defeats1714147,27%
Draws4521,25%
Battles survived922525,44%
Tanks destroyed316860,87
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted419131,16
Damage dealt1.233,59
Capture points281190,78
Defense points116290,32
Experience668,06
WN71153,19
WN81557,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,86
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.590,00
Capture points669,43
Defense points00,00
Experience1.013,86
WN71404,07
WN86816,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,770,000,000,00
Capture points322,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.523,77
Capture points322,46
Defense points00,00
Experience665,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2148,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws613,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1062,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,070,000,000,00
Capture points1082,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience662,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2148,84%
Defeats1637,21%
Draws613,95%
Battles survived1637,21%
Tanks destroyed270,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1062,47
Damage dealt626,07
Capture points1082,51
Defense points711,65
Experience662,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5543,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7156,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3930,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,870,000,000,00
Capture points760,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3903,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5543,65%
Defeats7156,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3930,95%
Tanks destroyed600,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1200,95
Damage dealt759,87
Capture points760,60
Defense points3903,10
Experience547,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles749000
Victories30140,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42156,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22029,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6200,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,060,000,000,00
Capture points9871,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13151,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience598,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles749
Victories30140,19%
Defeats42156,21%
Draws273,60%
Battles survived22029,37%
Tanks destroyed4590,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6200,83
Damage dealt1.391,06
Capture points9871,32
Defense points13151,76
Experience598,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories7339,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10758,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,820,000,000,00
Capture points2431,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points830,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience568,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories7339,67%
Defeats10758,15%
Draws42,17%
Battles survived4625,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1120,61
Damage dealt1.318,82
Capture points2431,32
Defense points830,45
Experience568,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (426)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81760,76850184254,18%2124,78
Löwe 81496,41901131355,52%1954,07
IS-38957,82464108148,75%989,48
T92 8646,6675497352,31%1258,98
ELC EVEN 90 8736,1480291255,15%1595,60
Lorraine 40 t 81325,4967891051,76%1630,41
T-54 first prototype 81192,7978284953,00%1687,26
M5A1 Stuart4295,7831684254,51%1121,80
Object 277102107,7581775451,19%1751,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81585,0186970249,72%1949,57
KV-856678,8639267652,66%1168,41
KV-37968,9446765051,85%1298,89
Jagdpanther7760,8539563250,95%967,98
Strv S1 81727,1278952852,46%2086,82
STG 81493,2682651952,02%2020,68
SU-1527555,8132648243,36%578,91
T71 DA7529,7937747441,98%894,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81619,4185342851,87%2047,32
Tiger I7808,5643241849,52%965,88
IS-7101766,6068941547,95%1365,02
T54E191542,7652238945,50%1417,93
T-62A101963,4080338151,71%1747,47
Leopard 1102153,6977836551,23%1806,53
T-34-85M 6968,9477235457,63%1967,81
HWK 30 8765,5151035348,16%1367,39
Object 140101898,5675531745,11%1513,79
Type 64 6773,0080531655,06%2501,19
E 100102375,0087031150,16%2003,97
KV-48780,6043030851,62%788,29
IS7966,5149530055,00%1444,16
Panhard EBR 105101112,7471629449,66%1263,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8884,2576327252,21%1698,45
Object 705A102217,0584426752,81%1830,01
Grille 15102260,3873525750,97%1762,02
SU-1006512,0231724544,49%774,25
BZ-176 81851,60100524554,69%1958,74
Object 430U102168,4885324452,46%1886,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81437,7592924256,20%2162,23
Char Mle. 75 91297,8384622755,07%2099,45
Object 25791295,2969622653,10%1218,99
SU-130PM 81931,6589522251,80%2225,23
LT-432 8732,1576022253,60%1420,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81402,7293321856,42%1922,51
T57 Heavy102142,8276321045,24%1618,81
M415248,6419020743,48%197,22
TVP T 50/51102123,5379919751,27%1846,26
KV-15567,5439719159,16%1371,99
T698756,2450418744,39%785,40
T216316,0732018446,20%716,31
T-1506555,1036818349,73%838,96
Object 252U Defender 81624,9792018256,04%2069,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102142,7872817954,75%1642,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5274,5926217448,85%580,50
Jagdpanzer IV6464,5532217346,24%703,13
T110E4102107,7571317350,29%1529,93
T-100 LT10993,0177017348,55%1200,59
EMIL 1951 81607,6388716852,38%1881,87
VK 36.01 (H)6461,6131416540,00%583,45
IS-4102274,1286416448,17%1758,57
59-166360,8932515150,99%920,80
T-1091449,2774415160,26%1510,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81603,9494614355,94%1997,79
StuG III Ausf. G5298,5024113650,74%561,29
T-5491395,1076213549,63%1411,39
M127814,6152913552,59%969,52
KV-26708,1951513550,37%1183,06
FV215b 102259,1286013450,00%1999,56
Object 703 Version II 81676,7299113056,15%1993,20
M75232,4522612943,41%667,51
M18 Hellcat6354,4029112146,28%414,24
IS-M81186,6670312044,17%1310,42
T675307,3023211838,98%454,76
T-34-856645,5141711752,14%1334,37
T3091894,7975211746,15%1609,06
TS-5 81422,6773411154,05%1501,38
M446603,8947311045,45%846,46
M54 Renegade 81611,3488310951,38%1880,68
A-447810,4160210749,53%1261,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102220,8484110555,24%1776,47
AMX 12 t6564,3047310560,00%1710,17
Super Conqueror101978,6474510545,71%1444,98
Object 452K 102313,2081810448,08%1749,55
XM57 82006,2299810359,22%2062,66
122 TM 81482,9788910056,00%1904,04
SU-855363,662669754,64%764,76
Object 43091914,389699564,21%1999,34
FV1066 Senlac 8581,137279351,61%1022,26
Tiger II8908,355649147,25%897,80
Comet7839,076239152,75%1438,65
Centurion Mk. I8997,405968744,83%1164,24
Durchbruchswagen 24259,922708653,49%708,70
FV4005 Stage II101687,716648652,33%1229,37
Object 70591645,497698646,51%1482,60
Object 268102333,556658541,18%1563,15
AMBT 81578,078628552,94%1872,47
M374195,981548348,19%534,05
T-284227,422197842,31%518,23
GSOR 1010 FB 81602,697737843,59%2000,55
ISU-1528856,754487749,35%736,03
AMX ELC bis5358,293117548,00%1240,95
Forest Spirit 81914,938837353,42%2136,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102471,658987251,39%1921,87
Emil II92016,109737163,38%1918,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4298,132427045,71%695,76
Maus102288,499617058,57%2103,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8699,797037055,71%1288,25
FV226 Contradictious 81735,379357054,29%1879,97
SU-100M17955,845486946,38%1300,37
Crusader6543,784836759,70%2033,24
M40/M4381219,917316756,72%1266,75
IS-2-II81059,277176750,75%1128,16
Caernarvon Action X 81073,006166749,25%1283,66
FV215b (183) 102398,757616549,23%1848,56
59-Patton 81074,038276558,46%1536,82
SU-85B4216,921896450,00%398,63
M8A14245,912236451,56%506,15
KV-137668,734556350,79%1073,87
Chrysler K GF 81752,409376347,62%2190,15
T-437907,216166250,00%1589,27
VK 100.01 (P)81513,428776256,45%1969,84
SU-100Y 61095,827276157,38%2146,44
Type 5 Heavy102996,029516053,33%2225,04
M5 Stuart4138,312435955,93%277,27
UDES 15/16102292,209095957,63%2071,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 81864,109705954,24%2205,59
VK 30.01 (P)6575,795455853,45%950,21
T-345339,352945750,88%796,59
Cromwell6753,135735556,36%1747,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518812,567555563,64%881,11
Object 430 Version II91492,627245543,64%1330,28
FV4202 81123,228285549,09%1469,07
T110E3102191,768195455,56%1651,91
S-517814,197045366,04%985,45
O-I6756,664985345,28%1305,50
Object 4168884,895845339,62%902,93
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81822,049335349,06%2155,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81386,027485349,06%1440,61
Panhard AMD 178B6374,274855150,98%1034,18
E 75 TS 81686,759265147,06%2373,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81666,319214959,18%2162,07
STA-2 81141,316494942,86%1450,26
AMX 13 757777,797524862,50%1748,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559997,986744845,83%822,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101969,467334841,67%1388,82
Type 63 81652,278434837,50%1735,95
O-I Experimental5354,153174748,94%517,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,045534753,19%590,77
IS-2 shielded 71558,309724759,57%2544,36
UDES 1691823,858734650,00%1887,18
T34 81241,167824553,33%1550,50
T92 HMC101365,475894542,22%1070,67
Object 70491787,478384365,12%1507,49
FV601 Saladin81292,776974344,19%1533,34
T-832 81774,8810584362,79%2189,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,932554259,52%324,72
Type T-345269,462314136,59%494,58
LTG7772,888444160,98%1971,57
AMX 13 909951,697093948,72%1482,95
T34 B 8944,284513948,72%1054,89
T-448978,616573850,00%1161,89
Bisonte C45 81692,8910143857,89%2105,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102148,787703745,95%1786,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81593,597633756,76%1680,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61030,847473751,35%2111,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81361,167733748,65%1518,57
M46 Patton KR 81411,578413745,95%1899,66
Type 95 Heavy4147,531843652,78%342,67
AMX 50 B101929,567523647,22%1489,58
Jagdtiger91518,976803652,78%1215,76
Object 261101094,067033652,78%811,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91653,396903647,22%1351,68
WZ-1317538,534883458,82%1103,42
Tiger (P)7796,186723455,88%1027,26
AMX 13 105101021,387373452,94%1108,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81333,569083458,82%1827,78
M10 RBFM 5718,005243447,06%1439,01
Churchill VII6525,583913348,48%770,78
Charioteer81165,187033351,52%1213,33
FV230 Canopener102809,919583345,45%2313,27
Hirschkäfer112599,068003354,55%1948,45
T110E5102503,949853256,25%2114,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81465,508633243,75%2131,57
Panzer 58 Mutz 81344,319463268,75%2156,34
Vz. 64 Blesk81165,908923154,84%2398,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507768,746233148,39%881,09
AMX 50 Foch92318,589533158,06%2137,23
Mäuschen92464,4811493177,42%2837,19
Škoda T 56 81754,069433164,52%1955,07
P.44 Pantera81601,598982955,17%2293,87
40TP Habicha6913,286402955,17%1704,18
T-463171,832042965,52%779,60
Waffenträger auf E 100102396,007882965,52%1616,87
M7 Priest3129,251472846,43%195,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,435872850,00%1455,14
M53/M559822,075732850,00%635,28
Hotchkiss EBR7468,116042842,86%907,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81445,899182853,57%2240,59
Bretagne Panther 6991,118042860,71%2041,57
AMX 383170,522402755,56%501,66
STA-181156,467392638,46%1491,31
Strv 103-091934,857602653,85%1586,74
Coccodrillo 102300,779062650,00%1770,25
T25/27631,853792642,31%706,48
LTTB8937,126972634,62%1881,81
K-91102073,547312638,46%1500,77
KV-4 Turchaninov 81178,427932657,69%1353,77
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81945,548832657,69%1961,86
Prototipo 6 81732,359142653,85%1925,54
AE Phase I 91995,629472657,69%2284,41
M3 Stuart382,041392536,00%53,42
Škoda T 5091214,847872564,00%1180,76
Vz. 55102665,609562560,00%2282,88
AMX 50 12091862,568752560,00%1940,66
Marder II3119,201642552,00%216,40
ST-I91793,888332552,00%1702,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519828,506442437,50%909,86
ISU-152K 81560,388032458,33%1721,22
P.43 ter71342,268822347,83%2523,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,782192330,43%527,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3210,652672347,83%689,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8506,097522356,52%941,45
K-2 81439,708732347,83%1650,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81372,747872360,87%1715,40
King Tiger (Captured) 71146,596772236,36%1266,41
Type 6191990,7110202171,43%2128,70
Vz. 44-171001,057812161,90%1345,76
Conqueror91890,148662147,62%1808,17
SU-10181399,627252147,62%1503,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81368,488312166,67%1976,44
AMX 65 t81367,719092161,90%2092,60
Obsidian 81348,769232157,14%1796,49
T26E5 Patriot 81398,249272161,90%1820,77
SFAC 105 81648,906372133,33%1267,00
T56 GMC3102,501162030,00%96,21
AMX M4 mle. 5192069,409462055,00%2021,72
MTLS-1G14 3209,402692050,00%792,23
AMX 13 57 GF 7868,058412055,00%1918,82
50TP prototyp 81636,057271931,58%1684,95
Leo71119,797281936,84%1595,02
Kirovets-1 81145,167851947,37%1085,30
AMX 50 10081168,227121844,44%1213,64
Strv 103B102105,226761838,89%1293,55
T9591683,068061855,56%1511,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3233,833311888,89%1123,01
IS-6 B 81487,338761861,11%1684,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6868,536231752,94%1749,84
UDES 14 Alt 581339,476861735,29%1500,66
Centurion Mk. 7/19901,887181752,94%729,12
BZ-16681512,419511770,59%1846,18
E 7592088,068191741,18%1828,62
BZT-70 102555,596411723,53%1513,72
Object 26391692,246661735,29%1149,64
E 65 Zwilling 81800,1810581770,59%1971,19
Sexton I 3194,763091770,59%690,89
Emil I81284,887481650,00%1411,75
M3 Lee4245,631891637,50%642,52
Black Prince7889,756671650,00%1112,26
Ferdinand8624,505351656,25%512,60
Leopard Prototyp A91977,639681675,00%2296,37
SDP wz 66 Grom 81625,007231631,25%1450,88
Manticore101069,316951656,25%1109,46
T28 Prototype81388,878231566,67%1610,72
Ares 90102378,739001553,33%1867,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,606471553,33%1886,47
Object 283 91406,077651540,00%1247,28
P.43 bis6883,796561442,86%1486,33
A-205250,142741457,14%872,56
Churchill I5559,365501471,43%1394,47
Ikv 1035492,364581442,86%1310,46
VK 30.02 (D)7973,147241450,00%1482,94
T3281982,7110991471,43%2677,80
T-262143,361741428,57%581,75
SU-76M4174,641951442,86%280,72
BZ-6892264,939271442,86%2096,33
Sturer Emil7884,366001464,29%1209,65
CS-52 LIS 81348,717381435,71%1473,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102325,8610491478,57%1877,76
TNH 105/100081196,625991330,77%1242,04
Type 4 Heavy92291,089441353,85%2471,65
M26 Pershing81203,466341338,46%1339,92
E 50 Ausf. M102229,387151330,77%1571,73
T-50-2 6271,852591346,15%532,79
M56 Scorpion 7868,086241346,15%1091,47
M4A1 Sherman5302,082631250,00%667,36
Sav m/434239,251921216,67%407,17
UDES 0381252,255101225,00%1064,92
Miel 81603,087451233,33%1646,02
114 SP2 102536,009461258,33%1980,34
TNH T Vz. 5192446,829511154,55%2358,65
STB-1101404,366311136,36%861,61
SMV CC-6781457,189261163,64%2017,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810833,827091154,55%649,27
HWK 128722,555691118,18%910,88
FSV Scheme A71513,189801154,55%2727,00
T-29 3307,643801181,82%1187,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5752,277601172,73%2351,57
Object 168 German 81484,558661163,64%2063,53
Excalibur 6961,186061154,55%1711,28
LHMTV8715,916901145,45%1267,38
T-22 medium 101856,648531154,55%1735,88
M2 Light286,50901010,00%94,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,502031090,00%335,15
AT 1581730,008691060,00%1695,64
AMX AC mle. 4881139,806851050,00%1137,01
VK 30.01 (D)6918,608241070,00%2318,07
ISU-122S 71049,206181070,00%1626,67
StuG IV 5283,502501030,00%430,54
25TP KSUST II5387,56431922,22%758,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101254,89516922,22%676,44
Ikv 723165,00173977,78%489,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691390,00823966,67%1202,86
Type 91 Heavy364,11119933,33%2,98
CS-63102066,44789944,44%1232,66
T-505108,67220944,44%144,32
VK 20.01 (D)464,00123955,56%145,29
Object 268 Version 4101726,00760955,56%1224,13
M-IV-Y 81306,11772944,44%1478,25
D2345,25117862,50%181,02
Type 4 Chi-To6556,25420837,50%732,19
IS-6 81402,38878850,00%1529,58
AT 771327,88969875,00%1903,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,7568837,50%0,00
IS-3-II91987,00854850,00%1798,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2278,63343837,50%1121,39
AAT60 81283,00824875,00%1389,58
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81250,38861850,00%1759,76
Strv 746570,43606771,43%1138,99
45TP Habicha71007,14818771,43%1527,15
Leichttraktor187,43104757,14%312,58
SU-14-28735,43614742,86%578,73
T3 HMC2166,14210771,43%846,54
Covenanter5168,43315757,14%457,34
ST-II102020,57929771,43%1629,90
T-116 3200,14343771,43%923,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81235,29526714,29%932,25
Sherman VC Firefly 6942,86725757,14%1954,37
Cobra 91651,14467714,29%1044,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81937,71878757,14%2239,56
T1 HMC286,0072683,33%479,99
AMX 404138,00174650,00%358,50
Panzerjäger I2226,50236666,67%1038,22
Valentine3456,67359650,00%1772,44
SZDV Vz. 50 82054,671062666,67%2369,14
Pz.Kpfw. I2152,674326100,00%715,92
Chieftain Mk. 6 101813,50576633,33%1008,16
Ares 7581724,331012666,67%2232,45
AltProto AMX 30 81393,67802650,00%1768,80
T78 6961,17839683,33%1678,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,60158560,00%607,73
Škoda T 245388,60292520,00%763,10
P.4351129,80874560,00%4264,17
Jagdpanther II8911,20541580,00%893,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3492,40686560,00%3264,79
Challenger7877,60609540,00%910,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10950,80493520,00%710,15
Char Murat 91992,40799540,00%1707,67
L-60 2113,00309560,00%576,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6736,00618560,00%1469,64
Turtle Mk. I 81736,601022560,00%2198,38
Chi-Ni254,50151475,00%262,17
T1 Cunningham128,75107450,00%75,40
Strv m/425696,00653475,00%2400,15
Škoda T 256830,25737450,00%1956,13
10TP3193,00160450,00%593,98
Prototipo Standard B91140,25427425,00%824,77
SDP 44 Burza6919,0038440,00%1472,74
BZ-7510684,50545425,00%174,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6469,25533475,00%939,49
Spähpanzer SP I C71163,50951475,00%3299,12
T28 Concept 7832,00467425,00%947,60
43 M. Toldi III 396,252854100,00%447,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3108,33111333,33%156,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,33413333,33%523,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro258,33138366,67%219,71
Centurion Action X10407,33759366,67%272,17
Cruiser Mk. III3152,678830,00%517,18
WZ-113G FT101760,00632333,33%762,19
G.W. E 100101686,00629333,33%1127,64
Lorraine 50 t 91722,6751630,00%1257,56
Jagdtiger Prototype 81655,67706333,33%1382,47
Chimera 81502,6711353100,00%1601,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5573,67641366,67%1707,28
B.U.G.I.6587,00559250,00%841,99
M2 Medium Tank3226,50215250,00%825,77
T2 Medium Tank297,5012420,00%285,62
CC-46 Pancernik 91921,50720250,00%1663,54
SDP 40 Zadymka51069,507442100,00%2895,46
Bishop5280,503922100,00%599,79
Archer5227,50233250,00%320,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82196,0013902100,00%3126,01
Object 752 9565,0028620,00%152,94
XM66F 81778,00807250,00%1724,20
Ares 8591941,00924250,00%1682,52
Taschenratte114467,0017032100,00%3044,19
T77 82230,001033250,00%2844,59
GSOR 1008 81811,001040250,00%2289,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6700,008272100,00%1220,81
Strv 81 81526,0056820,00%2225,06
Light Mk. VIC 238,5088250,00%113,65
Großtraktor - Krupp 3118,0012020,00%145,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,50247250,00%412,86
Somua SM 82493,00983250,00%2800,45
Nergal 81367,0045620,00%1001,19
Brennos 81749,0011142100,00%2251,73
Renault Otsu148,001741100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3203,0021710,00%431,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,00010,00%0,00
Matilda4265,003621100,00%693,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2349,004551100,00%2286,52
VK 30.01 (H)5720,005781100,00%2116,94
Pvlvv fm/422152,002431100,00%647,64
MS-11380,0030310,00%2683,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6206,0021510,00%27,76
Achilles61206,008121100,00%2553,77
SU-14-17265,0023910,00%68,83
AMX 50 Foch B102935,0013761100,00%2497,70
T71 CMCD7432,0024010,00%566,20
Windhund 81724,0052110,00%1770,23
KV-1SA 5880,009861100,00%1654,40
AMR 35 2150,002391100,00%723,18
MKA 299,004810,00%95,00
Valentine II 4310,0039910,00%976,35
Chrysler MTC 2TC 83762,0075510,00%4275,12
WZ-111 model 6 8862,0044010,00%644,23
T-44-100 81698,009571100,00%2410,79
Super Hellcat 71765,0010111100,00%3352,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-19
Left: 2024-09-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-31
Left: 2024-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-24
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-14
Left: 2019-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-14
Left: 2015-05-01