Pligomenos

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32609000
Ø Tier7,440,000,000,00
Victories1718352,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1511046,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3160,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1011731,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320370,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted394141,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,710,000,000,00
Capture points622711,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points286370,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience666,790,000,000,00
WN71288,330,000,000,00
WN81705,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles32609
Ø Tier7,44
Victories1718352,69%
Defeats1511046,34%
Draws3160,97%
Battles survived1011731,03%
Tanks destroyed320370,98
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted394141,21
Damage dealt1.161,71
Capture points622711,91
Defense points286370,88
Experience666,79
WN71288,33
WN81705,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.703,300,000,000,00
Capture points581,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience745,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1640,00%
Tanks destroyed150,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted260,65
Damage dealt1.703,30
Capture points581,45
Defense points120,30
Experience745,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7645,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7947,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws127,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6840,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,350,000,000,00
Capture points3331,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4562,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience555,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7645,51%
Defeats7947,31%
Draws127,19%
Battles survived6840,72%
Tanks destroyed730,44
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1030,62
Damage dealt965,35
Capture points3331,99
Defense points4562,73
Experience555,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,460,000,000,00
Capture points863,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience563,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed190,73
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted491,88
Damage dealt612,46
Capture points863,31
Defense points40,15
Experience563,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt295,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted261,37
Damage dealt295,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories8246,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8145,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws147,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7240,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,010,000,000,00
Capture points3972,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7063,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience638,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories8246,33%
Defeats8145,76%
Draws147,91%
Battles survived7240,68%
Tanks destroyed1180,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1590,90
Damage dealt1.093,01
Capture points3972,24
Defense points7063,99
Experience638,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2636000
Victories135851,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122846,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws501,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92935,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26431,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,330,000,000,00
Capture points36141,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points51291,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience563,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles2636
Victories135851,52%
Defeats122846,59%
Draws501,90%
Battles survived92935,24%
Tanks destroyed17020,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted26431,00
Damage dealt818,33
Capture points36141,37
Defense points51291,95
Experience563,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3960,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,920,000,000,00
Capture points430,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience279,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2539,06%
Defeats3960,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed200,31
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted310,48
Damage dealt1.615,92
Capture points430,67
Defense points901,41
Experience279,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81214,96710114450,52%1536,19
G.W. E 100101818,79569110447,46%1770,58
IS-7101709,4973082148,60%1466,03
T71 DA7756,9474465753,88%1864,72
M18 Hellcat6880,7165460752,72%1826,27
AMX 13 909994,3776550651,19%1693,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181380,0367149452,23%1792,06
KV-856747,9459844454,05%1379,87
Cromwell6835,7977341658,89%2153,09
105 leFH18B2 5831,6966040259,20%2035,04
T-1091179,9169438451,30%1129,34
T-5491398,5678938253,93%1660,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102427,2471935352,12%2033,21
IS-381079,5068734549,57%1267,81
G.W. Tiger91372,2058434147,80%1433,43
IS-4101757,6272231446,18%1387,46
WZ-111 81384,3284331250,64%1947,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,9060030452,96%1492,55
Object 140102003,0278527947,67%1965,88
FV380591731,3566527651,45%2151,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8723,1770527253,68%1401,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191548,1475526552,08%1662,24
TOG II* 6839,2564425355,73%1623,53
59-166516,7667524452,87%1687,97
T-448799,5963824347,74%1040,26
FV20781205,5060524250,41%1635,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92109,9478623149,78%2040,07
SU-14-171184,4561022852,63%1813,57
M10391661,1981322155,20%1851,31
T54E191681,8979821952,05%1748,70
T9592267,2289621866,51%2371,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5658,3670521561,86%2111,20
Type 6191498,1171521445,79%1530,39
WZ-1328955,3678721155,45%2017,97
G.W. Panther7971,8848421149,76%1250,48
WZ-12091594,9780020952,63%1833,15
T-345586,9955020754,59%1962,26
STA-181308,1873020643,69%1931,38
Centurion Mk. I81235,3777320556,10%1936,20
FV4005 Stage II102134,7862620456,37%1873,24
T-54 ltwt.91050,6980420057,00%1908,77
IS7699,6547519954,27%935,97
Jagdtiger91936,0575819947,24%1802,92
T110E4102541,6577619353,89%2251,38
T3091741,8472919249,48%1625,26
Charioteer81292,4170719152,36%1603,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81462,5177519060,00%1733,79
T-100 LT101181,9471319051,58%1618,01
Grille 15102420,2468018549,19%2066,51
KV-261046,6079018264,29%2258,04
FV4202 81269,2485918253,85%1946,38
Type 64 6504,0965418250,00%1283,45
AMX 13 105101471,8171618146,96%2048,37
AMX 13 57 7844,8681418147,51%2035,91
SU-14-281362,5162717653,98%1574,73
KV-15390,2040417149,71%681,87
TVP T 50/51102073,5876617050,59%2095,16
WZ-132A9997,9674316848,81%1578,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519997,2273816853,57%1762,01
FV215b (183) 102039,7568616753,89%1667,95
Škoda T 5092037,6687216452,44%2282,26
ST-I91443,5779116355,21%1411,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101789,7764616353,37%1797,94
T6981069,0773716258,64%1541,79
T2 Light Tank 2267,3047616257,41%1525,29
T28 Prototype81369,9270115952,83%1541,08
E 7591533,0780515855,06%1565,27
WZ-1317797,6373315446,75%1834,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91666,9877015049,33%1845,35
AMX ELC bis5469,7752815061,33%2000,00
M1271113,4359214651,37%1592,20
T1 Cunningham1149,4633514555,86%966,75
T110E5102143,5776914346,15%1739,86
M53/M5591446,6868313753,28%1458,29
TVP VTU Koncept81050,4674213551,11%1432,88
Type 4 Heavy91702,5177413551,85%1787,77
Hummel6752,1646013452,24%1145,67
T-34-856460,9648813452,24%802,87
T25/27959,2365913451,49%1437,72
Tortoise91765,4080913458,21%1501,02
Tiger II81510,2990913357,14%2139,48
Jagdpanther II81483,7471613350,38%1669,57
T25 Pilot Number 1 81238,2788513357,89%1891,96
AMX 65 t81140,8872313148,09%1453,64
T3281285,5281613060,00%1664,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102090,0279912951,16%2205,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6923,9859212853,13%1653,35
M10 Wolverine5659,0158312849,22%1691,38
T-284225,8722612751,18%583,94
Conqueror91891,1686612657,14%2072,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7988,9472712550,40%1830,07
Super Conqueror102049,8281912557,60%1863,63
ELC EVEN 90 8856,3183912458,87%2116,40
M40/M4381521,8873012254,92%1756,11
Grille5588,3242212058,33%1396,71
E 25 71250,4780211752,99%2160,61
FV4004 Conway91708,1170111651,72%1769,55
LTTB8845,7878411657,76%1932,08
Dicker Max 6852,7264011457,89%1701,31
AMX 50 12091769,6571411353,10%1789,82
Tetrarch 2235,5035911348,67%1304,22
Centurion Action X101837,3172211145,95%1665,43
Comet7849,0267711049,09%1457,14
ARL 446847,0263910951,38%1708,32
Sturer Emil71003,9063710557,14%1517,14
T57 Heavy102368,7080210553,33%2148,95
T2881550,5179810452,88%1905,29
Excelsior 5620,6769010456,73%1392,15
AMX 13 757588,3865710350,49%1218,35
Object 907 102208,5189310355,34%2108,28
Cromwell B 6892,2579310257,84%2127,55
AT 1581329,5177210153,47%1620,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7888,3749010043,00%1335,90
T71 CMCD7529,7856510053,00%1209,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5512,9657010056,00%1650,76
O-Ho81496,818679959,60%1828,58
Challenger7794,416119947,47%1088,01
T216376,705059945,45%1026,63
AMX M4 mle. 4571047,337329555,79%1707,63
StuG IV 5569,115149557,89%1630,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507956,375889359,14%1346,56
A-436784,066339356,99%1877,45
Emil II91907,267949247,83%1968,18
T-437772,016879258,70%1295,90
T2971210,258189160,44%1735,16
T95E2 81240,188139154,95%1936,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81272,388579162,64%2094,18
Emil I81593,619029056,67%2085,97
T28 Concept 71178,047569053,33%2098,52
Light Mk. VIC 2182,803508948,31%1056,26
Jagdpanther71072,786598749,43%1458,76
Panhard AMD 178B6438,135058643,02%1313,83
Caernarvon81170,408028554,12%1452,20
Sturmpanzer II4465,633398447,62%1716,97
SU-86651,964788448,81%799,15
Leo7902,647138350,60%1604,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7861,308008356,63%2194,80
BT-7 artillery 3315,994928167,90%1584,12
FV3046673,254888053,75%1194,37
T-46376,611327948,10%123,82
Type T-345538,565707553,33%1803,42
T-1506481,405207554,67%769,14
Nashorn6793,495557549,33%1470,29
212A91408,684607443,24%1254,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81530,968507350,68%1947,45
Object 260 101855,927777254,17%1415,62
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2181,142837152,11%772,14
KV-371048,626556943,48%1390,56
Hotchkiss EBR7583,015716956,52%1401,41
AT 771109,867266657,58%1675,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81081,857366640,91%1313,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5481,534216645,45%1016,74
T 55A 91393,057576648,48%1462,35
Type 4 Chi-To6815,026276547,69%1813,71
AMX 50 10081587,868476454,69%2144,40
T-34-2G FT71259,337546459,38%2044,93
Black Prince71192,609006366,67%2117,40
Achilles6689,905816352,38%1237,47
M446908,845806350,79%1734,80
Renault FT 75 BS2207,742796254,84%1376,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474360,763826259,68%1387,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8560,034786254,84%968,59
M22 Locust 3367,335616160,66%2031,02
M75343,404806055,00%1390,56
Churchill I5698,596385954,24%1629,38
M415655,524535843,10%1046,49
O-I61100,558575862,07%2202,19
AMX 12 t6458,385475851,72%1230,64
L-60 2221,834515853,45%1571,15
E 100101907,027285752,63%1568,91
AT 86896,476525749,12%1732,23
Churchill III 5585,477585754,39%1410,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2154,132705547,27%685,30
O-Ni71375,589035556,36%2123,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2166,314245560,00%862,91
T1 Heavy5608,076285457,41%1524,79
SU-122A5501,353875446,30%1249,58
BDR G1 B5553,535295347,17%1079,21
T-44-100 81208,857795343,40%1651,30
T25 AT71317,427765250,00%2236,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071024,248285162,75%2030,40
O-I Experimental5840,167255160,78%1930,46
Jagdpanzer IV6711,226025054,00%1481,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5733,986504854,17%2489,10
43 M. Toldi III 3270,534324761,70%1770,33
VK 30.01 (P)6909,965004654,35%1969,01
Kolohousenka1156,862914348,84%778,24
Škoda T 245460,605444264,29%1437,30
SU-54267,382134242,86%512,42
AE Phase I 91841,315654254,76%1884,48
Škoda T 256989,887734158,54%2457,24
Churchill Gun Carrier6517,074394151,22%816,26
Bishop5462,004334156,10%1047,22
Marder 38T4294,803214040,00%584,32
AMX M4 mle. 5192087,257624037,50%1993,47
Tiger I71447,3310153964,10%2593,50
StuG III Ausf. G5455,624173946,15%910,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5305,895023847,37%958,88
VK 28.016469,826303844,74%1505,30
Strv 746802,977113762,16%1814,83
LTP 3218,242873732,43%1002,93
Renault FT1123,342253534,29%551,17
SU-182210,512713568,57%1445,77
Churchill VII6881,497563560,00%1873,47
T404255,763123441,18%427,31
Škoda T 40 6802,036313447,06%1629,63
M66781,156493357,58%1353,22
Type 1 Chi-He4286,243843354,55%888,69
SU-263211,942383351,52%526,70
Archer5430,154683357,58%1027,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102085,706863357,58%1507,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8913,557703357,58%2053,45
StuG III Ausf. B4397,244353360,61%1033,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6901,346963256,25%1825,80
BT-74122,522503145,16%229,94
M36 Jackson61021,617813164,52%2208,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3366,746633167,74%2213,74
A-205213,933633050,00%634,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3248,372663050,00%875,45
Alecto4175,272463053,33%335,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68573,534783053,33%932,06
B14303,974142948,28%798,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,141882958,62%401,30
Marder II3202,893242770,37%726,90
AT 25605,935812751,85%1626,17
VK 36.01 (H)61090,548652665,38%2615,17
Covenanter5140,883822653,85%336,66
HWK 128721,085652638,46%1265,63
EMIL 1951 81461,285452548,00%1649,07
Leichttraktor1164,672732454,17%794,20
Lago4433,434352326,09%1531,78
M3 Lee4277,303412356,52%1064,05
Birch Gun4401,873632352,17%1639,69
Chi-Ni2134,271262218,18%437,38
Strv m/425623,956592263,64%2109,16
Crusader6392,184722250,00%1176,57
WZ-111-1G FT81118,145892254,55%1146,74
Tiger (P)71461,826622259,09%2377,77
MT-256475,327122263,64%1647,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1152,432462166,67%914,65
ST vz. 394386,294842147,62%1356,56
Lorraine 39L AM3241,812532147,62%792,20
Valentine3397,295342161,90%1891,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4269,864762161,90%1070,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2185,952572161,90%1323,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505426,603892055,00%916,13
T-29 3442,255142055,00%2012,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5610,216201952,63%2081,54
WZ-131G FT6971,167511963,16%2053,90
Type 95 Heavy4443,005081850,00%1814,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8917,177111855,56%1876,20
40TP Habicha6639,004521752,94%1254,48
Type 5 Heavy101650,945411752,94%1089,79
T-26279,651431770,59%412,18
M5 Stuart4135,594101758,82%300,19
WZ-132-1101056,825971752,94%1279,65
MTLS-1G14 3377,595141752,94%1826,30
T-34-85M 61174,358351752,94%2716,49
Renault NC-311147,382881668,75%985,09
M374402,133441650,00%1270,73
M3 Stuart3173,733181553,33%644,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4423,334351560,00%1245,85
AC 1 Sentinel 4378,074901573,33%1637,10
MS-11174,003521450,00%921,55
KV-48633,506771464,29%677,23
D23145,502931275,00%600,32
Sexton II3297,333671241,67%1455,63
Panzerjäger I2176,252931258,33%644,75
T56 GMC3130,752111233,33%205,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10937,586851241,67%928,18
LT vz. 383151,733241136,36%408,98
M5A1 Stuart4302,826991181,82%1233,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3300,554501172,73%1414,52
AMX 383308,824721163,64%1285,64
Cruiser Mk. III3161,823041163,64%754,91
T-505328,184551136,36%946,09
FV217 Badger101955,277351145,45%1293,77
MKA 2216,823311136,36%734,18
Valentine AT4172,002031070,00%494,41
M7 Priest3234,11373988,89%658,95
M2 Medium Tank3213,33399966,67%928,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,22375977,78%437,52
Valentine II 4409,44464955,56%1580,62
Renault Otsu1152,63157850,00%577,93
M2 Light296,13237850,00%240,98
AMX 50 B101566,00414837,50%1005,47
T-45 2263,13446875,00%1479,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6892,00709850,00%1494,71
LT vz. 35297,71172742,86%225,71
BT-2273,71167742,86%118,48
Cruiser Mk. II2218,43350742,86%964,36
T-127 3311,43349785,71%1378,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,67277666,67%1043,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,67199633,33%485,55
Wespe3277,17364666,67%1178,55
FV215b 102244,33893650,00%1911,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,17597683,33%1271,03
Hotchkiss H35289,00264580,00%408,58
T1 HMC2188,60191540,00%974,61
STB-1102019,50632450,00%1327,85
T3 HMC2213,50402475,00%1211,09
T92 8630,25444475,00%1105,74
T2 Medium Tank2175,00326366,67%990,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)272,67138333,33%158,41
T-50-2 6696,00488366,67%2315,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5779,338063100,00%2359,12
D12182,00313250,00%753,03
Cruiser Mk. I1462,50607250,00%3791,30
Pz.Sfl. IVb4783,006302100,00%3674,49
121105498,0016501100,00%6963,51
AMR 35 2290,0019910,00%1539,68
T-116 3235,007791100,00%938,30
T-34 shielded 5710,006031100,00%2394,37
SU-100Y 61424,005261100,00%2150,22
M56 Scorpion 71405,006751100,00%1765,88
Panther/M10 71670,0057410,00%3816,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8891,006121100,00%917,77
Super Hellcat 71191,0027310,00%1305,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-03