Pushistik_Kalyuchiy

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568550120588
Ø Tier7,940,007,849,56
Victories2834549,85%00,00%6251,67%29650,34%
Defeats2772848,77%00,00%5646,67%28548,47%
Draws7821,38%00,00%21,67%71,19%
Battles survived1569127,60%00,00%2823,33%17329,42%
Tanks destroyed501960,8800,001361,135921,01
Destruction ratio1,220,001,481,43
Tanks spotted575641,0100,00850,715560,95
Damage dealt1.193,150,001.561,181.941,24
Capture points542170,9500,00700,585720,97
Defense points224530,3900,0050,041230,21
Experience562,720,00808,54837,58
WN71084,990,001313,121187,34
WN81406,160,001853,521701,11
Total
Battles56855
Ø Tier7,94
Victories2834549,85%
Defeats2772848,77%
Draws7821,38%
Battles survived1569127,60%
Tanks destroyed501960,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted575641,01
Damage dealt1.193,15
Capture points542170,95
Defense points224530,39
Experience562,72
WN71084,99
WN81406,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier7,84
Victories6251,67%
Defeats5646,67%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived2823,33%
Tanks destroyed1361,13
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted850,71
Damage dealt1.561,18
Capture points700,58
Defense points50,04
Experience808,54
WN71313,12
WN81853,52
Past 30 days
Battles588
Ø Tier9,56
Victories29650,34%
Defeats28548,47%
Draws71,19%
Battles survived17329,42%
Tanks destroyed5921,01
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted5560,95
Damage dealt1.941,24
Capture points5720,97
Defense points1230,21
Experience837,58
WN71187,34
WN81701,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories12841,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15851,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws206,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9129,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,690,000,000,00
Capture points6312,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories12841,83%
Defeats15851,63%
Draws206,54%
Battles survived9129,74%
Tanks destroyed2090,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1370,45
Damage dealt1.435,69
Capture points6312,06
Defense points2150,70
Experience525,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted342,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,690,000,000,00
Capture points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience391,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted342,13
Damage dealt1.092,69
Capture points181,13
Defense points00,00
Experience391,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt27,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience130,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt27,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3262,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived917,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1172,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience299,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1631,37%
Defeats3262,75%
Draws35,88%
Battles survived917,65%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted140,27
Damage dealt635,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points1172,29
Experience299,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3543,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4556,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3138,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,740,000,000,00
Capture points931,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1722,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience590,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3543,75%
Defeats4556,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3138,75%
Tanks destroyed550,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted360,45
Damage dealt1.043,74
Capture points931,16
Defense points1722,15
Experience590,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3851,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3445,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,580,000,000,00
Capture points941,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience561,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3851,35%
Defeats3445,95%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2837,84%
Tanks destroyed670,91
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted240,32
Damage dealt1.094,58
Capture points941,27
Defense points781,05
Experience561,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.267,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience393,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81149,34639390150,91%1640,45
Hummel61101,62477214452,71%2004,84
AMX 13 909674,70469170349,27%967,60
Grille 15102113,99528156349,20%1713,01
E 7591245,28607131048,78%1098,70
E 100102044,34603108251,57%1778,01
Object 268101721,9755898845,65%1168,28
E 50 Ausf. M101991,4663697047,42%1748,20
T-62A101426,7458694247,88%1151,21
SU-130PM 81642,4775892550,81%1863,19
IS-4101841,0461083849,28%1481,57
FV215b (183) 102074,2565181750,55%1618,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5586,6242372754,88%1903,01
Tiger II8784,5450671446,36%744,26
G.W. Tiger91070,1838470145,93%980,53
IS-381170,5067267651,63%1412,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81475,1768067050,00%1762,06
T-549980,9462963147,54%943,77
Tiger I7620,4543160147,42%623,72
G.W. Panther71111,4946860047,17%1461,78
KV-26966,6255657951,81%1846,72
Spähpanzer Ru 25191165,3554157150,26%1980,09
T297901,6863056151,52%1109,89
T4991144,2064254352,67%1852,56
IS-7101772,3664050048,20%1387,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101789,1152849647,38%1177,58
T110E5101686,0154848050,21%1320,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101116,9164544648,43%1242,88
T328920,8060743849,09%1001,74
Object 70491349,4560843343,19%972,98
E 5091231,2453043250,23%1134,62
T3091519,4156842347,28%1298,66
ST-I91383,5750040445,79%1197,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91341,6861638946,27%1053,18
AMX 50 Foch91270,1449237644,95%965,06
Emil I81559,2270537352,01%2018,41
M10391438,2755437350,94%1345,03
T-448791,4159336951,49%1093,85
FV2078962,0945036851,09%1142,27
T 55A 91733,7967635548,17%1737,30
Jagdpanther II81461,7661934348,98%1684,49
AMX AC mle. 488980,1444033846,15%1008,63
FV3046605,9233033243,67%1040,29
T-437534,4549732840,85%628,99
T28 Prototype81125,2348031951,10%1269,88
KV-481164,0853031150,16%1415,91
AMX 13 105101450,3864430950,81%1883,19
Tortoise91719,9662730949,19%1482,67
T-1091371,1259930850,65%1359,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81237,2762630147,18%1339,38
ISU-15281312,4855728247,52%1413,90
KV-856530,3941527650,72%813,35
Conqueror91870,1269626953,53%1868,65
Grille5348,3620326448,86%640,23
Panther II8960,2445326248,85%1265,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,2938426248,47%1060,49
Caernarvon8921,9558225651,17%995,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8538,2843424950,20%911,27
AMX AC mle. 467907,5252324252,07%1350,84
ARL V396611,3843724148,13%1055,17
Prototipo Standard B91740,6161923449,15%1708,61
Type T-345357,0742822652,65%1013,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81494,5771622645,58%1823,62
AMX 13 757508,5145422444,20%937,33
S35 CA5513,1036222245,50%1161,07
M18 Hellcat6436,9042922145,70%605,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7893,7354422149,77%1934,54
T25/27835,9256221950,23%1212,71
G.W. E 100101418,6249721747,00%1201,54
T376485,7940121648,61%1333,49
Object 907 101936,2371821552,09%1532,31
IS-27948,5050921155,45%1389,39
Object 703 Version II 81573,0590821052,86%1881,01
Panther7739,0045220949,76%1159,61
O-Ni7958,3853320953,59%1275,78
AT 1581207,9957220753,14%1383,45
Emil II91687,2369920555,61%1649,73
Ares 90 C112478,8686020053,00%1901,04
VK 30.01 (D)6667,7242919754,82%1496,58
SU-1006729,3741019655,61%1374,98
KV-15415,9134218948,15%813,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5146,2520718652,69%236,35
VK 30.02 (D)7935,9252518457,07%1647,02
SU-1527749,3045318143,09%899,27
T1 Heavy5325,8137918148,07%481,70
Škoda T 256644,0848218049,44%1338,69
LPT-67 Šelma91158,2473217448,85%1724,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102169,0960517150,29%1620,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007793,4451617055,29%1357,48
TVP T 50/51102029,6773917050,00%1774,59
Somua SAu 404281,1633816857,74%803,56
Somua SM 81494,1684916652,41%1597,46
SU-855521,8430416443,29%1265,30
IS7870,1666415855,06%1252,11
KV-137424,9739715745,22%493,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5409,5843715153,64%1204,18
Churchill VII6668,4048714951,68%1250,74
Jagdpanther7983,4764814861,49%1528,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,0122614447,92%580,07
AT 77732,6741814445,83%768,33
Mäuschen91648,8967314452,78%1715,97
Super Conqueror102247,0474914350,35%1882,98
KR-1112550,82101914252,82%1779,17
StuG III Ausf. G5290,3126414049,29%548,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5385,1137613946,04%757,19
Black Prince7796,3450213759,85%1120,95
VK 100.01 (P)81551,6089013658,09%2094,50
M66420,8043413441,79%427,63
Maus101868,6465613348,12%1412,62
Ares 90102223,7186913248,48%1817,87
Chi-Ni2119,3818613058,46%536,55
VK 36.01 (H)6348,2939113043,08%356,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102411,0981813061,54%2399,01
KV-371155,8654612650,79%1704,44
Sturer Emil7766,6052912653,17%1069,00
Leo71300,9076012553,60%2609,94
Type 586597,5545912249,18%1221,70
VK 28.016446,8938412050,83%1276,15
Strv 746642,7341311944,54%1187,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91227,7967011747,86%1230,82
T28 Concept 7918,5546911752,14%1385,16
UDES 15/16102160,6476411352,21%1896,57
T-1506642,0659311352,21%1141,74
T54E192144,1584011342,48%2185,74
Ares 8591909,3899111264,29%2087,58
Renault Otsu1119,5522111154,95%454,90
LT-432 8659,1570311154,05%1202,78
O-I6652,0746411049,09%1024,28
leKpz Borkenkäfer111506,7879511045,45%1614,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8968,1874410948,62%1653,63
Jagdpanzer IV6519,9843410646,23%888,61
Kranvagn102225,7487410658,49%1945,43
VK 30.02 (M)6505,8936910446,15%870,88
M446633,2453810455,77%1150,86
AT 86611,0242410358,25%1109,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101321,1556810346,60%1071,23
AMX ELC bis5228,4529710148,51%624,60
Churchill I5490,905179953,54%1083,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,131279942,42%30,27
Object 430U102131,228299960,61%1985,75
Sturmpanzer II4126,891309843,88%203,72
AMX 12 t6258,904579854,08%596,86
Vz. 55102013,278199352,69%1594,43
Object 70591682,886669251,09%1622,66
Chrysler K GF 81310,866639147,25%1672,60
Hotchkiss EBR7669,735959044,44%1551,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J465,261348944,94%45,57
P.44 Pantera81301,386568852,27%2026,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102047,116858855,68%1544,46
Kampfpanzer 67101951,488428749,43%1433,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81235,517138748,28%1354,46
Pz.Kpfw. II250,841688643,02%26,83
Nashorn6523,064238542,35%721,09
M-III-Y81519,508588243,90%1869,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,513868141,98%849,49
SU-10181580,327478141,98%1954,14
Bishop5441,903438150,62%1032,30
M54 Renegade 81696,097948052,50%1944,47
Renault FT AC2159,471567943,04%488,14
Tiger (P)71171,007807956,96%1797,79
WZ-132-1101437,427217843,59%1575,41
WZ-132A9972,257537648,68%1460,18
WZ-219111636,708597651,32%1874,03
WZ-1328981,487847553,33%1784,05
T110E4102482,407547542,67%1799,91
Object 43092102,649177556,00%2228,20
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112488,479347244,44%1741,40
UDES 1692283,869837161,97%2724,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91936,997737050,00%1959,89
TVP VTU Koncept8978,015836939,13%1168,86
STB-1101947,947206955,07%1733,08
M40/M4381298,947396957,97%1590,00
TNH 105/100081271,526586752,24%1555,75
Ikv 90 Typ B71073,276706762,69%1917,82
AT 25365,372966750,75%821,76
SMV CC-6781324,118076550,77%1553,68
M127760,064626530,77%783,43
Strv m/425399,943256338,10%1033,17
Ares 7581704,169686251,61%2335,01
50TP prototyp 81481,578516150,82%1777,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81079,727106147,54%1097,75
Object 26391886,338866163,93%1921,19
SMV CC-5671160,838046051,67%1731,10
Škoda T 245435,514435957,63%1319,95
Object 268 Version 4102212,547835955,93%1823,42
T-284221,973215851,72%602,77
O-I Experimental5716,764205860,34%1724,36
Strv S1 81279,786385851,72%1341,05
VK 30.01 (H)5559,813965757,89%1507,74
60TP Lewandowskiego102134,117995662,50%1980,86
AMX 50 B101921,077645545,45%1523,13
M8A1479,511755549,09%81,75
TNH T Vz. 5191815,938935451,85%1781,31
SU-100M171331,766505450,00%2237,88
Caliban 81385,598955461,11%1913,51
Cruiser Mk. III3112,081805350,94%369,04
BZ-75102210,648445352,83%1694,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6899,765365160,78%2043,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4192,002805152,94%606,87
FV380591124,846155143,14%901,44
Versuchspanzer 5792049,948745044,00%1774,77
T-54 first prototype 81070,606105034,00%1286,46
Alecto4234,422304856,25%567,68
T675153,192564845,83%126,74
Vz. 71 Tesák101366,218004748,94%1657,13
T-29 3320,833404647,83%1225,74
P.43 bis6631,494164553,33%1156,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68604,785674560,00%1081,28
Leichttraktor178,981994443,18%158,76
Marder II3117,321214436,36%105,46
Type 1 Chi-He4230,484244266,67%767,68
M415489,343184148,78%680,67
FV217 Badger102021,836884148,78%1340,00
M24 Chaffee5266,853324062,50%897,51
S-517927,516333946,15%1097,76
VK 30.01 (P)6937,316423951,28%1871,43
Indien-Panzer81206,287193966,67%1766,75
Object 705A102393,319393958,97%1964,95
IS-6 B 81391,697543956,41%1555,99
P.43 ter7904,137093852,63%1601,54
M3 Lee494,611743839,47%60,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,11903831,58%0,00
Object 274a 81480,458753857,89%1977,30
Object 252U Defender 81525,717813844,74%1667,15
Type 63 81217,006723842,11%1167,99
AMX 40469,111953751,35%116,98
Birch Gun4186,672003652,78%606,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5581770,549673545,71%1678,59
M5 Stuart4210,912883438,24%400,12
BZ-16681337,747973458,82%1438,59
Charioteer81473,007863452,94%1801,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto61256,427693354,55%2515,38
Škoda T 177672,287553262,50%1542,22
SU-263197,691643259,38%551,51
M-II-Y71198,728703253,13%1815,57
Leopard Prototyp A91489,235593030,00%1230,26
Panhard AMD 178B6523,805893066,67%1898,30
ELC EVEN 90 8946,207643066,67%2032,70
Achilles6668,555232937,93%1082,08
Tiger 131 6758,174442941,38%1073,29
M3 Stuart3226,822802842,86%869,33
Durchbruchswagen 24283,712722850,00%745,04
T82 HMC4290,212222846,43%857,85
IS-M8721,116032853,57%726,34
StuG IV 5412,572452828,57%935,68
King Tiger (Captured) 71560,648012857,14%2457,76
WZ-1317878,567972744,44%2114,44
Type 6191198,156332740,74%1037,80
Jagdtiger91897,527232737,04%1588,28
105 leFH18B2 5869,084622653,85%1663,43
53TP Markowskiego81326,888002653,85%1640,94
BZ-5871554,388632642,31%2104,74
P.435303,083312564,00%809,12
Valentine3175,962222540,00%392,58
SU-85B4370,833272445,83%910,12
Object 777 Version II 91553,546962462,50%1617,48
Chimera 81579,928692454,17%1640,74
P26/404423,963812352,17%1281,36
M2 Light2228,963262365,22%1100,74
M5A1 Stuart477,433232347,83%78,19
Panzerjäger I275,83942339,13%25,15
T57 Heavy101943,708412356,52%1578,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191779,268772356,52%1518,88
TS-5 81686,437552352,17%1770,59
GSOR 1010 FB 81192,226892352,17%1416,19
M60 102520,458812263,64%2632,71
AMX 65 t81113,417272250,00%1316,12
Pawlack Tank6905,277052259,09%1772,21
T-46381,811662152,38%188,40
MS-1196,002172142,86%289,20
Object 260 102442,148252161,90%1908,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro61040,156722060,00%2110,87
T-50-2 6588,325091942,11%1509,99
Type 4 Chi-To6793,565841833,33%1400,52
Type 91 Heavy3194,061821741,18%485,68
BZ-6891827,827931741,18%1586,85
FV4202 81206,477721752,94%1531,76
T1 Cunningham1139,811971612,50%712,29
Škoda T 5091388,507241643,75%1351,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,811151643,75%66,29
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5962,637021668,75%3209,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 81361,137791650,00%1401,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71176,939441586,67%2681,14
Cruiser Mk. I145,471101540,00%0,00
Rinoceronte102099,578191442,86%1523,43
Sexton II3125,142221478,57%522,02
AMX M4 mle. 54101863,439251457,14%1481,26
Gorilla112539,648281435,71%1505,36
BT-7 artillery 3110,001741457,14%316,28
A-205308,544121369,23%1169,32
Semovente M415560,772951323,08%1113,34
Renault UE 573206,152551353,85%558,26
Challenger71504,699541376,92%2203,02
Vz. 62 Jasan 92075,157701330,77%1567,32
122 TM 81527,158251361,54%2016,96
T-345488,254041266,67%1427,28
LT vz. 38380,581631258,33%241,40
Lago4362,585521266,67%1424,38
T6981012,508941283,33%1384,58
AMX 38332,551481136,36%0,00
Vz. 44-171256,308321050,00%1826,72
AMX 50 12091648,606651040,00%1388,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 102026,209801060,00%1321,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3280,803201050,00%1510,08
XM66F 81999,8010281070,00%2410,50
59-166615,44688944,44%2105,76
AMX 50 Foch B101228,33426944,44%724,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101671,38782850,00%1011,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3221,00225728,57%587,04
SU-182226,29176771,43%1554,97
Chi-To SP71320,71716742,86%1524,16
M-IV-Y 81648,00667757,14%1999,36
Löwe 8703,29744771,43%742,06
Light Mk. VIC 249,43154742,86%44,04
D23133,67278633,33%245,53
Renault FT137,67243650,00%87,47
ST vz. 394233,50278666,67%821,98
BT-2291,83175633,33%186,95
T1 HMC2321,67225650,00%2198,16
T3 HMC263,0074616,67%9,90
T56 GMC398,17142633,33%68,98
AMX M4 mle. 4571282,00620616,67%1822,28
Cruiser Mk. II268,33189633,33%30,29
112 81077,33812666,67%1395,96
M15/423275,60312560,00%854,81
Sav m/434173,80187560,00%393,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291164,40563540,00%761,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,0056450,00%77,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91925,75866450,00%1627,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3232,00255450,00%764,36
M374221,25205475,00%829,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2192,75240475,00%960,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6967,25555450,00%2061,45
Valentine II 4207,50249425,00%460,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8427,2518240,00%175,03
LTP 336,502240,00%0,00
Fantôme 91890,75747450,00%2134,14
Renault NC-31194,67237366,67%489,31
ARL 446922,00601366,67%1532,17
AMX 50 1008908,67724366,67%880,56
SU-54269,679130,00%353,14
Churchill III 5680,3360630,00%1119,92
Tetrarch 2195,67322366,67%1052,10
Lorraine 40 t 81172,33693366,67%1354,54
AMX 13 57 7133,6725030,00%3,10
LT vz. 352111,002522100,00%543,95
Black Prince II 72567,501382250,00%5115,76
IS-2 71198,50814250,00%1325,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81025,0011622100,00%1263,91
43 M. Toldi III 3233,00292250,00%944,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001510,00%0,00
4TP1217,005331100,00%1395,32
7TP2377,004651100,00%1762,65
14TP4340,005971100,00%1547,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,001701100,00%474,31
T-26282,001591100,00%408,53
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 279,0010210,00%26,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81930,0038410,00%1573,19
M56 Scorpion 7699,006961100,00%870,73
Caernarvon Action X 82442,0017401100,00%3235,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81394,0011271100,00%1570,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 7997,007741100,00%1638,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2022-11-26