R0rschach

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1195392386321
Ø Tier7,909,228,518,82
Victories6404653,58%1043,48%4248,84%15046,73%
Defeats5402145,19%1356,52%4248,84%16651,71%
Draws14721,23%00,00%22,33%51,56%
Battles survived3279527,43%313,04%1922,09%6520,25%
Tanks destroyed1142900,96180,78700,812090,65
Destruction ratio1,320,901,040,82
Tanks spotted1710331,43391,701051,224371,36
Damage dealt1.277,351.359,091.405,311.325,53
Capture points1497771,2500,0070,08450,14
Defense points885130,7400,0000,00510,16
Experience657,99682,17578,38562,08
WN71300,78917,991041,68907,58
WN81725,451058,021383,881209,23
Total
Battles119539
Ø Tier7,90
Victories6404653,58%
Defeats5402145,19%
Draws14721,23%
Battles survived3279527,43%
Tanks destroyed1142900,96
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1710331,43
Damage dealt1.277,35
Capture points1497771,25
Defense points885130,74
Experience657,99
WN71300,78
WN81725,45
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier9,22
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted391,70
Damage dealt1.359,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,17
WN7917,99
WN81058,02
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,51
Victories4248,84%
Defeats4248,84%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived1922,09%
Tanks destroyed700,81
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1051,22
Damage dealt1.405,31
Capture points70,08
Defense points00,00
Experience578,38
WN71041,68
WN81383,88
Past 30 days
Battles321
Ø Tier8,82
Victories15046,73%
Defeats16651,71%
Draws51,56%
Battles survived6520,25%
Tanks destroyed2090,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4371,36
Damage dealt1.325,53
Capture points450,14
Defense points510,16
Experience562,08
WN7907,58
WN81209,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories25650,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20640,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws469,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19237,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6221,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,490,000,000,00
Capture points7871,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5431,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience641,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories25650,39%
Defeats20640,55%
Draws469,06%
Battles survived19237,80%
Tanks destroyed2770,55
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6221,22
Damage dealt1.335,49
Capture points7871,55
Defense points5431,07
Experience641,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories17167,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6927,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11144,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,440,000,000,00
Capture points4861,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6732,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience772,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories17167,86%
Defeats6927,38%
Draws124,76%
Battles survived11144,05%
Tanks destroyed1570,62
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2310,92
Damage dealt1.067,44
Capture points4861,93
Defense points6732,67
Experience772,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4357,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,810,000,000,00
Capture points700,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience496,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4357,33%
Defeats3141,33%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed500,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted991,32
Damage dealt526,81
Capture points700,93
Defense points640,85
Experience496,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1525000
Victories85255,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65643,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51934,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10360,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17321,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,420,000,000,00
Capture points23211,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17951,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience593,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1525
Victories85255,87%
Defeats65643,02%
Draws171,11%
Battles survived51934,03%
Tanks destroyed10360,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted17321,14
Damage dealt922,42
Capture points23211,52
Defense points17951,18
Experience593,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories30960,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19137,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21241,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5961,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,470,000,000,00
Capture points13232,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15693,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience750,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories30960,71%
Defeats19137,52%
Draws91,77%
Battles survived21241,65%
Tanks destroyed3270,64
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5961,17
Damage dealt1.016,47
Capture points13232,60
Defense points15693,08
Experience750,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2504000
Victories172869,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73629,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114845,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16730,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28121,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,040,000,000,00
Capture points40851,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40221,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience603,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2504
Victories172869,01%
Defeats73629,39%
Draws401,60%
Battles survived114845,85%
Tanks destroyed16730,67
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted28121,12
Damage dealt834,04
Capture points40851,63
Defense points40221,61
Experience603,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles376000
Victories18850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18448,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10126,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3070,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.639,120,000,000,00
Capture points3070,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3040,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience687,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles376
Victories18850,00%
Defeats18448,94%
Draws41,06%
Battles survived10126,86%
Tanks destroyed1970,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3070,82
Damage dealt1.639,12
Capture points3070,82
Defense points3040,81
Experience687,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (658)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81446,57873552456,35%2163,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81430,65785210652,94%1961,12
ELC EVEN 90 8764,40595202053,22%1570,83
FV4005 Stage II101927,66598200649,75%1630,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101611,61581157552,89%1574,95
AMX 13 57 GF 7950,46746146554,95%2175,87
AMX 13 9091031,88760142254,50%1779,97
WZ-132-1101045,04528132346,64%1038,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81462,46856121755,14%2309,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101813,11728117553,19%1645,23
KV-261017,79700113660,04%2229,65
IS-381346,72758112356,72%1827,83
T-44-100 81388,46762111856,89%2006,89
T92 HMC101697,71579103752,27%1824,49
Type 64 6682,3567498255,80%2052,99
G.W. E 100101566,1755996751,50%1463,88
IS-6 81600,6886196456,54%2241,02
105 leFH18B2 5888,8854295058,00%2205,36
Object 261101893,8561593353,27%2062,14
FV4202 81319,4577991855,23%2018,85
T92 8644,0957986549,36%1168,74
IS-4102084,1873285650,00%1851,92
Spähpanzer Ru 25191047,1270783752,69%1785,95
Vz. 55101924,5756181247,04%1384,82
AMX 13 105101614,2665379249,87%2037,26
Panther/M10 71088,2378378757,43%2174,01
T71 DA7884,0675776257,22%2120,03
SU-263643,7140074459,68%2809,84
LTTB8886,2475371253,09%1946,93
Panhard EBR 10510888,1653171145,57%915,21
FV215b (183) 101829,2257268149,93%1449,27
SU-122-44 71162,9769063857,37%1837,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6886,2362763557,17%1935,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91300,4666062451,76%1413,82
T-54 ltwt.91162,7874462455,13%2040,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101799,3861062149,44%1405,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181351,9262161954,77%1866,59
T4991068,4371661256,05%1739,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5490,4952059553,45%1445,63
G.W. Panther71391,3358358849,66%2135,53
AMX 50 B102195,3373057349,91%1874,10
MT-256296,0855455951,52%798,63
TVP T 50/51102035,9665953849,81%1778,26
Škoda T 5091887,1578253753,26%2048,28
AT 15A 71172,9968453356,10%1921,28
Dicker Max 6905,6754752550,86%1748,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101712,7157752250,77%1834,21
WZ-13281024,4670650352,29%1970,88
Type 5 Heavy101946,5274550050,80%1514,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81299,9881049755,73%2071,54
T-5491462,7278048555,26%1725,80
KV-15604,4551847851,88%1361,40
M48A5 Patton101888,5071747651,26%1662,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81119,8772947650,63%1559,43
T110E4102170,5868245052,67%1695,03
AMX 50 10081570,4077644354,63%2001,49
STA-2 81174,2468744154,20%1700,04
FV3046757,1851043855,02%1534,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8872,3170343152,20%1785,01
Spähpanzer SP I C71025,0877240855,39%2464,01
XM551 Sheridan101125,8257340149,88%1263,22
M18 Hellcat6801,0164439561,77%1724,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8975,6965039354,96%2017,46
Cromwell6827,1472038361,88%2083,47
T-1091712,2872538350,13%1877,42
UDES 15/16101939,5864838049,74%1647,40
E 25 71154,9967438054,74%2022,78
T110E5101900,8066537550,40%1573,21
Object 70492102,0880937354,96%2007,21
IS-7101883,3275836449,73%1570,10
KV-856931,8571136262,71%1974,75
TOG II* 6980,0763336056,94%1908,98
T376711,9269835955,71%2427,90
Object 430 Version II91522,1972835655,62%1726,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4318,7844035554,08%898,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102011,2164935451,41%1562,57
ISU-15281702,8269635351,84%2101,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81488,9467434756,20%1720,61
Leopard 1101826,4461234646,24%1393,76
M56 Scorpion 71114,3164034357,14%1884,00
121101985,3472134251,75%1872,77
T-505171,8036434254,68%489,86
Caernarvon Action X 81247,9876033655,95%1719,07
Chimera 81593,0277333658,93%1844,28
Manticore101245,1364633655,36%1471,28
WZ-111 model 1-491751,8680933453,29%1858,47
Maus101806,7274133050,30%1501,04
E 100101928,7972532454,32%1624,79
E 7591610,7978832456,17%1782,19
Grille 15102089,5061332453,09%1708,15
AMX M4 mle. 54101748,2059232351,39%1280,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII102016,6174232249,69%1548,73
Object 260 102010,0569732253,11%1666,16
Object 430U102042,0574132147,98%1711,90
M2 Light2270,1955232066,25%1548,34
Ho-Ri 3101920,4457731950,78%1324,79
T57 Heavy102248,7276431453,50%1886,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5434,8739231348,56%1150,41
Strv 103B102110,9865931250,96%1546,65
G.W. Tiger91614,7960531247,12%1816,32
T14 5514,4656431154,02%1176,89
M40/M4381646,8764930350,17%2327,21
IS7755,2457930146,84%965,49
Emil II92019,8185230158,80%2121,06
T3091521,4863629550,17%1388,11
CS-63101672,0864829561,36%1414,83
FV380591646,7763029550,17%1955,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591552,0161929447,96%1853,13
T-1506605,6150429349,83%1000,61
M24 Chaffee5397,3259329150,52%1398,98
T 55A 91863,2376928957,79%2109,45
121B 101858,0559328950,17%1689,20
IS-3A Peregrine 81442,5672128755,05%1653,27
O-I6973,8363528557,54%1970,87
FV217 Badger102099,0773928448,24%1585,94
O-Ni71114,0875728357,95%1632,66
11081465,7386528262,77%2113,05
Object 140101958,9568928252,48%1772,05
Rinoceronte101917,3255127949,46%1550,63
T-103 81282,7355727750,18%1385,38
Churchill III 5880,5887827759,57%2241,66
WZ-113G FT102232,1465827651,09%1657,59
Hummel6811,8040227549,45%1313,32
AMX 50 12091868,3182427558,55%2005,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101987,8154127350,18%1487,75
M10391305,5467526949,44%1266,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91663,7075726253,44%1779,85
T-34-85M 6993,4862426256,87%1987,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6903,3456326159,39%1934,58
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81289,1857926050,38%1575,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91851,2173325650,00%1714,33
212A91702,2564125549,02%1787,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6813,0149025350,20%1387,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191624,9876624955,42%1788,46
Kranvagn102141,6874424555,10%1831,84
AMX 50 Foch91434,6170024252,07%1283,38
Jagdpanther II81523,1169824253,31%1876,79
O-Ho81495,0084624055,83%2091,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6725,8347323844,96%2000,51
SU-100Y 6987,0759023853,36%1888,51
StuG III Ausf. G5442,5333023548,09%997,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102181,1167223552,34%1762,27
WZ-12091393,5478723259,91%1571,87
Type 4 Heavy91844,5380523253,88%1986,64
FV4004 Conway91581,9863423152,81%1586,07
Object 277101905,2071323050,87%1677,16
E 50 Ausf. M102119,2970722750,66%1919,73
AMX 30 B101886,4777522756,39%1881,15
T23E3 71034,1477322660,18%2240,73
KV-481157,1670622554,22%1523,59
BZ-75101765,4864422450,45%1219,52
Super Conqueror102020,0970322453,57%1642,50
Chrysler K GF 81467,5576022451,34%1912,81
M46 Patton91114,7568422346,64%1042,40
AE Phase I 91593,5958122347,53%1487,69
VK 36.01 (H)6677,8060222254,50%1275,47
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71051,4058922255,41%1607,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101245,7169822150,68%1399,17
Centurion Action X101975,9468222051,36%1628,41
Leopard Prototyp A91442,2975122051,36%1323,68
STB-1102031,0575721855,96%1887,00
Tiger II81325,8573421852,75%1839,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8764,1253321548,84%1360,74
Super Hellcat 7973,7154421450,47%1512,83
Type 6191684,3879520852,40%1911,63
Object 268102316,2274820854,33%1970,62
TS-5 81460,4877120858,65%1761,37
113101846,4872220755,07%1667,76
TNH T Vz. 5191568,0859620550,24%1450,41
TVP VTU Koncept81179,4773120451,47%1691,19
Tiger (P)71080,3775520360,59%1728,52
M53/M5591451,4961620355,17%1669,84
T6981418,3480520253,96%2167,36
STA-181155,1877820153,73%1737,09
Centurion Mk. I81265,6274020147,76%1926,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81051,8068420153,73%1324,22
SU-130PM 81239,5451420148,26%1184,68
T26E5 Patriot 81118,1164220048,00%1320,39
K-91101591,8569319751,27%1270,20
T-448971,0570419551,79%1388,50
Schwarzpanzer 58 81104,0969019550,77%1576,29
Type 586657,8961319352,85%1438,50
T675728,1962719364,77%2147,08
Conqueror91622,4079419252,60%1605,22
T1 Cunningham1153,4735419156,02%981,94
T-34-3 81342,3668219149,21%1725,47
CS-5991470,8356719047,89%1427,23
Ares 90101654,6359819051,58%1232,13
Grille5562,2128718857,45%1419,92
Object 263102084,7173818856,38%1721,28
Tortoise91655,3576618845,21%1360,08
T3281247,7174918752,94%1619,11
FV1066 Senlac 8719,5352418749,20%1262,64
Jagdtiger91640,5372218648,39%1458,77
SU-122-5491516,5175418654,30%1537,52
FV20781336,6563218650,54%1954,06
Strv 103-091977,2572518549,73%1822,30
AMX 13 757479,0352218545,95%925,63
T-62A101886,6572318552,43%1780,94
Object 268 Version 4101931,3566518457,61%1527,05
SU-14-281367,2057418347,54%1774,58
WZ-111 model 5A102050,7775318354,64%1826,37
M4A1 Sherman5399,6644518254,95%1093,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91600,9969718254,40%1743,82
Concept No. 5101533,3255818151,38%1065,16
M-V-Y101620,9855418148,07%1124,59
Cobra 91580,4258718052,22%1533,70
T2971125,0776317960,34%1653,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102117,0477017858,43%1755,59
Indien-Panzer81244,6672317648,86%1826,62
A46 6496,0647017550,86%1614,94
Ho-Ri 191583,3761317453,45%1385,96
Char Futur 4 91752,0663217253,49%1670,52
LTG71004,0672117155,56%2779,97
ST-II101838,3971817153,80%1493,07
Tiger I7980,9164516950,30%1314,53
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7657,4558716852,38%1617,56
M26 Pershing81006,4672916656,02%1444,03
M1271445,1763016651,81%2210,48
AMX AC mle. 4881378,3769116650,00%1766,62
KV-371254,8380216357,06%1895,20
Object 430102162,5282116357,67%2264,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071250,2654816243,83%1766,35
T28 Prototype81424,3271416157,14%1896,81
T54E191971,9783916155,28%2205,11
E 5091764,6088616055,00%2016,24
Charioteer81411,8156216043,75%1706,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6591,4856815955,97%1247,17
M8A14586,0652515861,39%2135,82
WZ-132A91509,3277315755,41%2756,61
T9592232,1387615658,97%2108,32
T110E3102082,5072215554,84%1598,29
WZ-111G FT92166,1483115362,75%2137,21
M22 Locust 3313,4651815362,75%1640,20
SU-54624,0034915250,66%1999,88
AMX M4 mle. 5192068,6388715258,55%2024,45
AMX M4 mle. 457898,9461415150,99%1218,95
T-50-2 6656,8758815157,62%2053,84
AMX 12 t6311,0744715046,67%707,69
AMX 50 Foch B102043,1870114750,34%1641,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91912,1574614550,34%1876,31
Panther II8985,6165414553,79%1346,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,2818114452,78%345,42
M415952,7847314445,14%1966,01
T207793,6061414358,04%1215,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 6953,0464114256,34%1878,90
Emil I81499,9876513753,28%1802,93
AT 1581611,6290413456,72%2258,61
M60 101849,8562713450,00%1552,91
Prototipo Standard B91835,9580213357,89%1948,80
VK 28.016482,0662813355,64%1516,73
Object 705A102043,2779713357,14%1792,66
T-34-281050,9077213260,61%1563,30
Type T-345440,0942013240,15%1199,69
M41D 8624,7352813250,76%1050,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5248,1137113149,62%708,97
FV215b 102050,9570413051,54%1955,89
SU-10181388,0574813055,38%1913,82
ARL 446601,6754112953,49%1049,90
TNH 105/100081157,4353512951,16%1419,39
SU-86985,7248512748,03%1652,83
WZ-111-1G FT81394,8362712747,24%1420,18
Object 41681229,1979712759,06%1800,48
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9937,1351712751,18%1530,20
T2881425,0866012654,76%1603,00
Object 70591765,6458612655,56%1784,02
Tiger 131 61047,2360712652,38%2005,09
Waffenträger auf E 100102175,9863912552,00%1587,99
Type 4 Chi-To6798,2864912353,66%1766,61
T-100 LT101306,9764912352,03%1637,42
M-VI-Y91311,4658512352,85%1199,31
T-284272,8529712154,55%844,13
Matilda IV 5546,4058312157,85%1688,57
Matilda4625,4855011963,03%2433,68
IS-2 shielded 71251,9576011964,71%1987,79
Object 43091822,9078611856,78%1903,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071191,8875511655,17%2127,07
T-34-856579,5950711647,41%1127,19
T-345508,8250711556,52%1643,07
STG Guard 81158,9561311551,30%1437,87
UDES 0381412,5663811460,53%1555,27
VK 30.01 (P)6611,9653811454,39%1070,81
T25/271051,9761511456,14%1792,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6936,5967811455,26%1876,50
FV230 Canopener102041,5374611346,90%1353,85
SU-15271095,9156311245,54%1655,35
IS-M81488,1265911251,79%2008,49
59-166419,2659011148,65%1171,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7897,1450711145,95%1464,31
IS-271284,6283111063,64%2159,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4253,7032210947,71%848,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81321,7982110958,72%1639,08
WZ-1317555,1966810854,63%1047,78
VK 30.02 (D)7788,3267110859,26%1348,59
T56 GMC3330,1245110867,59%1434,08
Matilda Black Prince 5665,9858910861,11%2108,33
Sturmpanzer II4286,5818610748,60%924,38
Panther7755,1858210650,00%1176,67
Jagdpanther71139,8561510650,94%1750,64
P.44 Pantera81182,7961810553,33%1596,50
IS-3-II91756,0176410455,77%1813,63
Char de transition 6956,1853510452,88%1638,40
SU-1006711,5054210362,14%1480,59
Versuchspanzer 5791614,9064710344,66%1363,33
KV-1SA 5677,0748810247,06%1452,25
T34 B 81343,7569410256,86%1777,05
M5 Stuart4180,2935510143,56%311,13
LPT-67 Šelma9518,9943810142,57%454,24
UDES 1691757,7467010054,00%2154,97
Sturer Emil71074,256319947,47%1654,76
LHMTV8811,706989957,58%1564,30
Churchill Gun Carrier6686,984649847,96%1304,56
Bishop5661,694249864,29%1883,38
Hotchkiss EBR7825,165379853,06%2042,97
KV-137814,625889751,55%1403,87
SU-14-17730,355309761,86%1072,86
WZ-111 81369,527939656,25%1890,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7981,426849648,96%1688,62
Marder II3302,473209660,42%1044,69
Type 71101903,096159652,08%1427,29
K-91-PT 91462,265649653,13%1379,34
SU-100M17964,666049557,89%1488,24
AMX AC mle. 467932,115939458,51%1540,82
53TP Markowskiego81294,497619348,39%1627,57
SU-85B4451,733829348,39%1249,09
ARL V396658,944689355,91%1296,50
Excalibur 6759,815769352,69%1219,36
T-437777,396849259,78%1404,66
M10 Wolverine5484,184479256,52%1193,08
WZ-131G FT6769,605689260,87%1437,04
Panhard EBR 909672,246319238,04%813,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5346,964239152,75%974,03
P.43 bis6722,833788946,07%1373,97
UDES 14 Alt 581502,288408960,67%2112,28
Type 6891747,666738959,55%1791,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3336,434978965,17%2128,54
Object 268 Version V 101700,805158953,93%1357,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6976,736938956,18%2226,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291288,505878848,86%1009,08
Vz. 71 Tesák10620,834658844,32%467,60
T25 AT7970,345838853,41%1424,23
A-4471119,687998861,36%2217,08
Jagdpanzer IV6504,634448754,02%902,28
45TP Habicha71053,787708757,47%1607,72
AT 77923,987208759,77%1280,97
T-34-17956,097988660,47%1788,58
SU-855468,553608548,24%1057,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691856,137198558,82%2119,15
VK 30.01 (H)5520,454918451,19%1308,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481441,876468455,95%1760,78
VK 100.01 (P)81524,698028452,38%1906,56
AS-XX 40 t111533,335798442,86%960,84
SU-85I 51067,325978448,81%2757,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3256,404918466,67%1445,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6880,586568457,14%1858,09
Taschenratte112045,727848349,40%1289,85
B14307,484598262,20%971,53
CS-5381054,685708258,54%1540,44
BZ-16681172,115678256,10%1415,95
113 Beijing Opera 101717,335408245,12%1249,83
Churchill I5590,115688154,32%1525,20
T2 Light Tank 2213,464828158,02%1161,30
FV201 (A45) 71164,416988161,73%2015,73
Type 62 7813,685878045,00%1894,34
FCM 36 Pak 40 3401,654538065,00%1302,63
Caernarvon81209,238478065,00%1668,68
Black Prince7955,767937862,82%1515,26
M-III-Y81183,325217846,15%1282,24
Object 252U 81468,816657848,72%1666,81
M66722,715827755,84%1126,96
Ram II 5507,495197754,55%1317,96
Bretagne Panther 6887,417027655,26%1842,39
Excelsior 5601,726137552,00%1374,38
M10 RBFM 5663,245337548,00%1510,07
40TP Habicha6699,955527353,42%1416,59
S35 CA5644,184847357,53%1603,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison3598,084507263,89%2647,52
T-463138,041957247,22%426,73
T-34-2G FT71045,756757248,61%1655,95
IS-2-II81341,157777259,72%1699,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6901,395727254,17%1679,37
T216331,034997143,66%818,27
BDR G1 B5426,144807057,14%815,20
T404477,744857057,14%1460,89
T28 Concept 71032,497187057,14%1730,59
Škoda T 256861,137616858,82%2109,26
ST-I91241,347286848,53%1143,43
Ferdinand81487,006766759,70%1796,65
AMX ELC bis5351,514496747,76%1305,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,891886645,45%67,96
AMX 65 t81204,246726645,45%1259,45
M7 Priest3505,483796459,38%1982,70
Ikv 90 Typ B71162,707526456,25%2078,98
NC 70 Błyskawica101217,774706446,88%680,38
Nashorn6832,115446456,25%1550,01
M3 Lee4240,443256346,03%751,40
M36 Jackson6772,335746358,73%1554,58
AT 25587,135666360,32%1786,46
T-34 shielded 5648,765496361,90%1972,20
GSR 3301 Setter7621,466546355,56%1527,61
Churchill Crocodile 61154,086916349,21%2036,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5496,295246261,29%1564,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5578,024736256,45%1736,64
Leo7861,166886167,21%1471,12
A-205141,283076149,18%315,98
Churchill VII6613,115746149,18%1139,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4737,157045961,02%2359,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68914,457785856,90%1889,70
T78 61154,845935853,45%1796,33
Sherman Firefly6729,375415754,39%1607,52
O-I Experimental5927,056765764,91%2233,92
Tetrarch 2254,444145761,40%1648,72
Challenger7839,645545650,00%1153,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2307,914985660,71%1180,34
KR-1111810,346585644,64%1015,29
A-436611,386255563,64%1327,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6576,595195466,67%1823,51
AMX 67 Imbattable112050,626165347,17%1194,50
T-127 3414,265905369,81%2182,59
Panhard AMD 178B6590,064515257,69%2068,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581737,637615253,85%1635,60
StuG IV 5605,823925054,00%1845,45
S-517990,456364957,14%1215,20
DS PZInż5765,434734967,35%2179,16
T71 CMCD7755,846644955,10%1938,46
Object 283 91406,084994944,90%1418,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5798,905864852,08%2077,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2125,172234757,45%573,20
M5A1 Stuart4241,533514744,68%733,91
BZ-6891044,774884748,94%821,78
Comet7921,967614663,04%1778,40
D12213,183164553,33%1095,73
P.43 ter71062,076974560,00%1958,05
Pz.Kpfw. II293,272014562,22%343,73
Valentine3482,425554560,00%2622,06
KV-1S6736,646004560,00%1635,83
Object 25792277,338824546,67%2338,69
AMX 404210,073544452,27%749,06
Alecto4300,553704456,82%890,74
AT 86580,615074440,91%907,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5657,665184452,27%1733,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5590,346334450,00%1945,51
Ikv 1035465,844394346,51%1091,33
M374406,653234353,49%1723,29
M75260,123934353,49%876,81
Type 5781208,375284346,51%1170,57
Carro d'assalto P.8871393,436474271,43%2429,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3161,052224254,76%433,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3258,713044141,46%932,05
BZ-58-2 91309,345684156,10%1069,85
M4 Improved 5602,076564163,41%2117,10
HWK 128820,376304158,54%1480,13
14TP4287,353694055,00%1043,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4463,055144055,00%1880,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79790,084454045,00%457,65
M-II-Y71137,955584052,50%1530,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2187,953413953,85%726,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3320,774683961,54%978,47
D23169,712733847,37%508,11
AMX 383129,112783852,63%302,39
G.W. Tiger (P)81042,006083852,63%1174,49
Sexton I 3323,553513850,00%1215,66
Cavalier5637,844103754,05%1803,55
Patton the Tank 91173,245683751,35%1160,50
P.435565,814043666,67%1776,35
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91259,754913644,44%1004,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5513,784403641,67%1103,95
XM69 Hacker112134,895993644,44%1329,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6525,173183540,00%613,23
SMV CC-678733,894373545,71%614,46
AT-1288,091443540,00%99,98
SU-76M4319,543303557,14%972,92
60G FT5582,234933560,00%1421,37
Renault UE 573292,063423565,71%1170,88
BZ-5871008,375593562,86%1387,51
Pawlack Tank6870,914553548,57%1497,19
BT-7493,031633452,94%180,99
SMV CC-5671009,595483452,94%1373,26
T2 Medium Tank2283,535253467,65%2290,16
T7 Combat Car 2183,793993447,06%960,38
Škoda T 245547,254703250,00%1511,66
T3 HMC2200,062673246,88%795,03
Achilles6696,315283253,13%1262,74
SU-182168,001613154,84%1094,85
Birch Gun4324,062893154,84%1260,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 71013,555923167,74%1548,24
Valiant 5943,846783158,06%2686,41
T-804322,103903053,33%1443,27
M3 Stuart3253,524612965,52%1282,13
25TP KSUST II5523,345452951,72%1327,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3305,383732955,17%1450,99
Sherman III5599,484312951,72%1956,30
Valentine II 4449,286122955,17%2151,88
M2 Medium Tank3152,462732857,14%514,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91712,045232853,57%1505,90
FV229 Contender91139,795242850,00%897,42
T1 Heavy5613,565682744,44%1388,68
Archer5548,414472759,26%1328,29
T6 Medium4716,153802751,85%2180,90
AT-FV230 Breaker112139,857112751,85%1238,94
Fantôme 91369,596262759,26%1398,28
T1 HMC2250,922972657,69%1875,65
SU-122A5543,814202646,15%1457,70
Crusader6440,285582556,00%1538,27
Wespe3299,522292544,00%1199,13
Grant4336,294832470,83%1321,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8385,173102441,67%364,91
Valentine AT4306,583572458,33%981,18
LTP 3280,254732462,50%1679,62
BT-7 artillery 3300,714982454,17%1373,55
Mitsu 1085687,223622326,09%1185,79
Somua SAu 404215,652452339,13%368,29
VK 30.01 (D)6571,785392352,17%1200,33
M4461061,746632356,52%2215,78
GSOR the TANK 9858,094692352,17%721,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1187,273122250,00%1058,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,592242250,00%409,84
B.U.G.I.6781,094272236,36%1202,56
Covenanter5309,094462245,45%1036,40
Type 4 Ju-To7945,505952245,45%1057,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4427,363992259,09%1731,01
FV601 Saladin8626,504322254,55%617,10
M15/423374,953422138,10%1292,34
BT-22176,332742166,67%952,34
SDP 44 Burza6715,573932152,38%1205,97
M4A3E8 Sherman6375,104622050,00%559,98
Type 1 Chi-He4448,154922055,00%1707,22
MS-11127,802462055,00%647,26
Panzerjäger I2253,853142065,00%1233,32
Semovente M415468,303382075,00%987,81
T82 HMC4386,202702055,00%1367,34
Leichttraktor162,052161973,68%297,82
Type 95 Ji-Ro6565,422891952,63%835,91
T-45 2288,744431947,37%1716,08
Strv fm/211137,673581850,00%706,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505548,064671861,11%1487,55
M3G FT3322,503871866,67%1149,59
Windhund 81284,285961861,11%1497,92
Kolohousenka1221,653481752,94%1310,29
LT vz. 352142,183391776,47%753,76
Lorraine 39L AM3425,293831770,59%2076,28
Vz. 44-171832,009521776,47%3485,48
CS-4471319,007121764,71%2587,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4382,654631764,71%1481,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu61072,766221764,71%1852,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3268,124341747,06%1152,22
Renault R352173,822621752,94%751,78
T1E6 2194,474261776,47%1159,52
Black Prince II 7904,694181631,25%1042,52
Kampfpanzer 67101655,694941631,25%1028,84
43 M. Toldi III 3217,253561650,00%1137,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2156,602051546,67%672,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2269,933301546,67%1129,57
Marder 38T4559,405911566,67%2026,51
T-703223,073501566,67%908,97
Stuart I-IV3301,433971450,00%1267,16
10TP3266,934111464,29%1286,55
Light Mk. VIC 2185,793851450,00%1065,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,542651361,54%1021,96
Ikv 723338,383841361,54%1171,97
SU-76G FT4449,085421369,23%1316,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101489,925911353,85%883,75
Kunze Panzer 92028,698211361,54%2412,58
L6/402206,503341258,33%796,20
LT vz. 383254,083521241,67%927,95
T-262145,172451266,67%814,55
Type 91 Heavy3257,083121233,33%769,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)293,671751250,00%439,76
Mäuschen91984,508561258,33%2038,28
FV224 Chopper71035,084951258,33%1310,94
Strv 81 8918,586401241,67%1035,56
Sexton II3319,093201145,45%1728,88
Renault G15469,916071163,64%1481,63
SARL 424390,274101172,73%1510,14
VK 30.02 (M)6714,916981145,45%1417,22
MTLS-1G14 3386,734381136,36%1593,97
Brennos 81198,005201118,18%1228,99
Renault Otsu1229,804611060,00%1314,74
P26/404455,403841080,00%1611,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2254,004711070,00%1676,56
Renault FT AC2360,404231060,00%1774,82
AMR 35 2187,802811040,00%827,40
HWK 30 8940,906081060,00%1653,59
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81133,907011050,00%1242,59
Strv S1 8928,504571070,00%951,10
Cromwell B 6849,905761040,00%1651,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81036,608681070,00%1475,60
ISU-122S 71220,706121040,00%1858,13
T-54 first prototype 81513,4010771080,00%2592,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8692,506571070,00%670,75
Somua SM 81751,408571050,00%2076,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8535,306241050,00%489,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81660,506401050,00%2033,08
112 81294,808101040,00%1489,64
Cruiser Mk. I1186,67286944,44%960,59
StuG III Ausf. B4626,44562966,67%2221,05
T18 HMC3237,67311955,56%1282,56
T-34 with L-11 4577,33477933,33%2238,45
T-116 3337,11508966,67%1997,31
MKA 2294,11415944,44%1282,49
Strv 746967,50624850,00%1852,33
Pz.Kpfw. I2225,38472850,00%1084,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4343,00483887,50%1251,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4555,50447850,00%2124,20
M22244,00535785,71%1570,73
Type 95 Ha-Go2196,14446771,43%1081,52
4TP1267,86349742,86%1607,00
Hotchkiss H352135,43260742,86%443,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2147,43283757,14%623,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2327,71458785,71%1543,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5717,57440742,86%1640,57
Cruiser Mk. II2237,57351742,86%1086,91
VK 20.01 (D)4369,57595785,71%1442,13
T-602282,57504757,14%1763,58
Fiat 30001362,17446633,33%2782,01
Strv m/40L3301,67351633,33%1076,16
Strv m/425679,67585633,33%2170,80
Sav m/434489,00601666,67%1775,49
Type 95 Heavy4486,50562650,00%1872,76
Cruiser Mk. III3272,83481650,00%1583,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,00295666,67%1104,49
Somua S353425,00489666,67%1466,17
AEC Armoured Car5513,00240633,33%803,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5256,33395666,67%895,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2168,00432650,00%757,31
7TP2269,40468580,00%1247,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3393,80576580,00%2094,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474531,80470560,00%2339,29
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3504,60626540,00%1639,80
Primo Victoria 8946,00580560,00%1312,16
Strv m/382294,755174100,00%1683,10
ST vz. 394619,25757475,00%2790,64
Renault NC-311316,506654100,00%2530,57
Pvlvv fm/422333,25556475,00%1860,10
FCM 362213,75226450,00%1031,26
Staghound Mk. III6689,00492450,00%1210,97
FSV Scheme A71254,00895475,00%2591,75
T-29 3288,50428475,00%1024,13
Lago4628,337173100,00%2992,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5288,67381366,67%622,22
SDP 57 Gowika7918,33367333,33%1133,27
Durchbruchswagen 24557,67775366,67%2217,68
ERAC 105 Proto 9472,00479333,33%390,38
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5274,67182333,33%399,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3912,67664366,67%3081,83
Renault FT1243,006022100,00%1759,65
M14/412322,004552100,00%1627,10
Renault FT 75 BS2471,00412250,00%3890,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3477,508612100,00%2673,05
BT-53489,00372250,00%1344,24
KV-1 shielded 5701,50577250,00%1450,27
L-60 2151,50412250,00%651,57
AMX ELC 901 6424,007832100,00%1158,65
Chi-Ni2786,0013511100,00%9305,53
Panzerwagen 39 3237,004911100,00%941,68
T-26G FT2611,0010191100,00%3080,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3638,009571100,00%3760,51
Lago M38 31331,0015651100,00%5727,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2016-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2019-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-09
Left: 2023-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31
Left: 2015-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-03