RACA57

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44272035210
Ø Tier6,620,007,948,03
Victories2089347,19%00,00%1851,43%9746,19%
Defeats2280551,51%00,00%1748,57%11253,33%
Draws5741,30%00,00%00,00%10,48%
Battles survived1393031,46%00,00%1028,57%6129,05%
Tanks destroyed246970,5600,00140,401210,58
Destruction ratio0,810,000,560,81
Tanks spotted191840,4300,00130,37690,33
Damage dealt541,010,00675,71859,58
Capture points1129012,5500,00661,894572,18
Defense points268580,6100,00421,20610,29
Experience399,080,00581,54598,27
WN7655,340,00685,78651,18
WN8539,770,00533,74679,38
Total
Battles44272
Ø Tier6,62
Victories2089347,19%
Defeats2280551,51%
Draws5741,30%
Battles survived1393031,46%
Tanks destroyed246970,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted191840,43
Damage dealt541,01
Capture points1129012,55
Defense points268580,61
Experience399,08
WN7655,34
WN8539,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier7,94
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted130,37
Damage dealt675,71
Capture points661,89
Defense points421,20
Experience581,54
WN7685,78
WN8533,74
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier8,03
Victories9746,19%
Defeats11253,33%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived6129,05%
Tanks destroyed1210,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted690,33
Damage dealt859,58
Capture points4572,18
Defense points610,29
Experience598,27
WN7651,18
WN8679,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles383000
Victories12131,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23160,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws318,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8622,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,550,000,000,00
Capture points2200,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience480,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles383
Victories12131,59%
Defeats23160,31%
Draws318,09%
Battles survived8622,45%
Tanks destroyed1220,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted2230,58
Damage dealt844,55
Capture points2200,57
Defense points1060,28
Experience480,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,260,000,000,00
Capture points460,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience295,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1933,33%
Defeats3459,65%
Draws47,02%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed140,25
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted190,33
Damage dealt663,26
Capture points460,81
Defense points951,67
Experience295,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3961,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt279,940,000,000,00
Capture points1822,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1282,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience196,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2133,33%
Defeats3961,90%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived1523,81%
Tanks destroyed100,16
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted500,79
Damage dealt279,94
Capture points1822,89
Defense points1282,03
Experience196,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt244,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience118,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt244,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,38
Experience118,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476000
Victories13828,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32367,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10822,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,960,000,000,00
Capture points5501,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3770,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience267,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles476
Victories13828,99%
Defeats32367,86%
Draws153,15%
Battles survived10822,69%
Tanks destroyed1130,24
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted3220,68
Damage dealt461,96
Capture points5501,16
Defense points3770,79
Experience267,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1878,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience240,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1878,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed40,17
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt747,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points361,57
Experience240,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (150)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AT 25363,47315510850,47%747,97
AT 86545,30439361949,96%854,50
Tortoise9984,96602311343,98%585,59
AT 77684,76505283549,74%720,54
AT 158656,57496262745,41%484,81
Cruiser Mk. III3163,49185258252,71%697,62
T9591093,00624235246,22%703,57
Alecto4187,56211127749,33%365,35
Cromwell6319,25279117846,35%420,03
FV3046401,7826489346,47%532,93
Bishop5384,1725888750,73%801,80
T-34-85M 6389,4832287544,57%399,77
KV-856414,2833877349,42%520,64
IS-38564,1837573946,14%416,43
T-109676,1640066541,95%387,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,5422062453,53%429,57
Centurion Mk. I8442,2331862142,67%313,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2183,9920760351,08%789,56
Valentine AT4174,6720059452,19%379,51
Maus10942,5362257244,58%505,07
FV217 Badger10956,7755156740,92%426,16
T110E3101012,5056154344,01%469,33
Centurion Mk. 7/19644,9535654046,85%404,33
Covenanter5118,4420745151,66%228,06
IS7358,5329545044,22%235,11
T1E6 270,1212444546,97%132,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,4312137846,83%245,32
Object 2639725,3350433242,47%378,33
T328485,8149732644,48%302,07
Conqueror9565,1349729739,73%219,33
SU-1018606,4347529643,92%448,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10889,4650029636,49%343,70
AT-FV230 Breaker111004,7762628540,70%373,92
Object 268 Version 410882,8655525545,49%398,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7444,6243825045,60%468,00
Object 705A10843,6052124537,55%336,55
Comet7300,9228220843,75%230,72
Object 7059708,4451520241,09%367,34
Object 27710775,1351220234,65%268,39
P.44 Pantera8555,9047318339,89%408,14
T297457,5244318344,81%333,90
VK 100.01 (P)8646,2257818143,09%502,42
Birch Gun4126,4414217944,13%246,99
IS-M8456,6646817540,00%238,14
Caernarvon8493,7649217444,25%311,91
Sexton II3124,9114916454,88%428,33
BT-7 artillery 3115,3116115056,00%331,72
T288674,6353514845,95%470,95
Super Conqueror10725,0356114446,53%331,16
Progetto M40 mod. 6510858,9153313740,15%396,11
T110E510764,4352413739,42%312,57
IS-710727,3647213036,15%247,49
M66249,7031212840,63%112,57
Indien-Panzer8498,4246712541,60%347,78
Mäuschen9808,2667111861,02%680,53
UDES 038624,1547711746,15%449,75
Strv 103-09854,8352111240,18%475,22
Prototipo Standard B9665,6349911038,18%305,76
M1039654,6456410548,57%416,64
FV2078599,4050610445,19%528,22
T25 AT7542,494439541,05%467,66
T1 Heavy5229,622479145,05%225,00
Tiger (P)7401,884368242,68%257,94
LTP 3125,331507936,71%333,94
Strv 103B101091,785547440,54%497,40
T7 Combat Car 257,091387452,70%146,04
Black Prince7362,134357147,89%269,14
P.43 ter7483,864766446,88%532,85
Object 2579686,664796442,19%378,74
Loyd Gun Carriage278,081196157,38%412,35
Centurion Action X10629,125216045,00%277,52
M36 Jackson6414,863385937,29%400,82
Leopard Prototyp A9620,665445952,54%404,59
SU-100M17467,044265450,00%437,96
Leopard 110828,564505424,07%311,46
Crusader6138,761765143,14%152,15
FV38059647,455615149,02%513,34
KV-1S6232,762015141,18%145,78
Super Hellcat 7416,764105044,00%364,00
Kolohousenka145,841004953,06%103,21
T-45 2155,791884240,48%565,18
43 M. Toldi III 3103,571464252,38%389,02
P.43 bis6535,544374143,90%771,12
Light Mk. VIC 273,181294050,00%229,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage10770,764883842,11%427,47
M10 Wolverine5245,782703647,22%339,98
T57 Heavy10845,366943661,11%544,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,501353447,06%389,43
VK 30.02 (D)7650,885343444,12%784,22
M3 Lee4178,452083363,64%614,07
TS-54 8560,812813221,88%279,69
Churchill VII6276,633803050,00%299,73
GSOR the TANK 9710,176132955,17%571,73
T1 Cunningham123,36822552,00%92,50
VK 30.02 (M)6397,084542445,83%547,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10852,144872231,82%306,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6262,434542152,38%546,05
StuG IV 5243,433032147,62%404,51
113 Beijing Opera 10953,425471931,58%438,68
Object 777 Version II 9751,474701723,53%388,87
T-29 3143,411681741,18%249,01
MTLS-1G14 3152,592031735,29%326,96
Type 7110858,065641637,50%291,75
Type 578580,084601233,33%307,21
Renault NC-31177,73901136,36%155,03
Leichttraktor169,181131154,55%196,60
MS-1121,64571145,45%38,21
Renault FT125,60881060,00%171,32
Renault Otsu174,901521050,00%154,85
Grille 1510875,505531050,00%451,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8283,704101030,00%48,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu6623,67546944,44%722,28
Type 4 Ju-To7837,33831988,89%1049,12
L-60 249,56185966,67%257,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,3391911,11%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8322,67469944,44%155,48
Type 6891218,00930666,67%1022,46
Patton the Tank 9533,83679683,33%468,67
Lago M38 3215,83426683,33%543,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6174,83343650,00%107,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8685,80532560,00%647,16
Strv fm/211282,33295333,33%1629,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2200,33323366,67%911,40
Großtraktor - Krupp 3156,67273366,67%536,56
Fiat 3000146,004920,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)51000,00848250,00%2770,72
IS-6 8220,5018920,00%0,00
M8A14355,50323250,00%814,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5215,504642100,00%569,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6186,50252250,00%257,76
Windhund 8313,006352100,00%275,65
AMR 35 289,5015420,00%141,83
Cromwell B 6413,5026820,00%460,29
ELC EVEN 90 8100,5014320,00%0,00
T14 5353,0031810,00%409,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,001851100,00%329,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,001701100,00%261,00
M4A1 Sherman5318,0027810,00%587,99
T2 Medium Tank239,007210,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3172,0027310,00%415,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3163,0020610,00%226,91
T-116 3234,005101100,00%933,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6597,0047010,00%637,53
M16/43 Sahariano 3105,0021610,00%12,66
M3 Light 339,004210,00%0,00
Löwe 8667,0025810,00%401,45
FCM 2C 3222,004431100,00%628,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 595,0014110,00%9,07
Valiant 5110,005041100,00%261,00
Fantôme 91082,008811100,00%901,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-19
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-06-17