R_Z_A

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68275651227
Ø Tier8,4210,009,949,74
Victories3484351,03%233,33%2243,14%9843,17%
Defeats3247047,56%466,67%2854,90%12655,51%
Draws9621,41%00,00%11,96%31,32%
Battles survived1809326,50%116,67%713,73%3716,30%
Tanks destroyed568180,8330,50350,691340,59
Destruction ratio1,130,600,800,71
Tanks spotted741851,0971,17440,862050,90
Damage dealt1.381,892.030,001.765,921.704,97
Capture points270070,4000,0000,001030,45
Defense points331000,4800,0000,0030,01
Experience679,63745,00774,88750,22
WN71118,58710,35805,76772,06
WN81497,021405,461282,101229,93
Total
Battles68275
Ø Tier8,42
Victories3484351,03%
Defeats3247047,56%
Draws9621,41%
Battles survived1809326,50%
Tanks destroyed568180,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted741851,09
Damage dealt1.381,89
Capture points270070,40
Defense points331000,48
Experience679,63
WN71118,58
WN81497,02
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt2.030,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience745,00
WN7710,35
WN81405,46
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,94
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived713,73%
Tanks destroyed350,69
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted440,86
Damage dealt1.765,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience774,88
WN7805,76
WN81282,10
Past 30 days
Battles227
Ø Tier9,74
Victories9843,17%
Defeats12655,51%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived3716,30%
Tanks destroyed1340,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2050,90
Damage dealt1.704,97
Capture points1030,45
Defense points30,01
Experience750,22
WN7772,06
WN81229,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1144000
Victories56749,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57750,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5770,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10540,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,150,000,000,00
Capture points12531,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31902,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience664,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1144
Victories56749,56%
Defeats57750,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36732,08%
Tanks destroyed5770,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted10540,92
Damage dealt968,15
Capture points12531,10
Defense points31902,79
Experience664,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131044126351
Victories58244,43%2454,55%6148,41%18652,99%
Defeats71554,58%2045,45%6350,00%16246,15%
Draws130,99%00,00%21,59%30,85%
Battles survived39430,08%1840,91%3930,95%12234,76%
Tanks destroyed6280,48310,70630,501970,56
Destruction ratio0,691,190,720,86
Tanks spotted9850,75120,27690,552430,69
Damage dealt1.428,631.864,231.797,331.761,75
Capture points16071,231142,591591,265261,50
Defense points37642,871192,704573,6310482,99
Experience662,38904,18850,03864,50
Total
Battles1310
Victories58244,43%
Defeats71554,58%
Draws130,99%
Battles survived39430,08%
Tanks destroyed6280,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted9850,75
Damage dealt1.428,63
Capture points16071,23
Defense points37642,87
Experience662,38
Past 24 hours
Battles44
Victories2454,55%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1840,91%
Tanks destroyed310,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted120,27
Damage dealt1.864,23
Capture points1142,59
Defense points1192,70
Experience904,18
Past 7 days
Battles126
Victories6148,41%
Defeats6350,00%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived3930,95%
Tanks destroyed630,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted690,55
Damage dealt1.797,33
Capture points1591,26
Defense points4573,63
Experience850,03
Past 30 days
Battles351
Victories18652,99%
Defeats16246,15%
Draws30,85%
Battles survived12234,76%
Tanks destroyed1970,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2430,69
Damage dealt1.761,75
Capture points5261,50
Defense points10482,99
Experience864,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32009
Victories1753,13%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Defeats1443,75%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived928,13%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0020,22
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,25
Tanks spotted280,8800,0000,0040,44
Damage dealt1.750,220,000,001.332,89
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,970,000,00852,44
Total
Battles32
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted280,88
Damage dealt1.750,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.332,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience852,44
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 5092021,44790213352,56%2181,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81615,88795204053,19%2042,56
T-100 LT101046,95748170650,18%1241,81
M48A5 Patton102111,61777150451,80%1872,07
Jagdpanther II81370,27613144650,14%1536,66
T110E5101691,22681135847,35%1243,22
STB-1101981,49808125254,95%1732,81
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8811,32724116353,40%1442,41
Object 268 Version 4102086,25807113653,70%1599,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91599,88716103952,07%1680,98
E 100101593,82622103146,85%1158,24
Conqueror92166,87881101657,78%2332,93
E 7591253,2166699348,74%1087,89
M46 Patton91999,2884193756,56%2345,81
AMX 13 105101384,2970492150,05%1608,67
AMX 50 10081267,8466291851,85%1455,61
E 5091947,7786191255,04%2062,06
WZ-1317561,8851190152,05%1144,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101731,3460688748,70%1240,02
ISU-15281356,4163085250,82%1506,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101734,8972583850,12%1434,37
Centurion Action X101814,6378174350,47%1479,14
E 50 Ausf. M101977,0083173153,49%1687,31
WZ-111 model 5A102233,3679169849,28%1812,72
T110E4102176,6477669052,75%1662,07
AMX 13 909906,3560166648,65%1300,91
T499889,4760965250,77%1304,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81355,5462363950,39%1413,65
Type 5 Heavy102410,6787262253,54%1853,38
IS-381150,9361360251,99%1299,55
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81123,4778759950,25%1536,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8881,3270353752,89%1639,21
Leopard 1101969,1574652850,19%1599,00
M40/M4381256,6151251950,48%1540,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101678,4161648750,72%1597,12
T-5491011,8961646944,56%869,35
WZ-1328673,6259246449,35%1064,74
Object 140101740,6380746351,84%1435,17
T-448713,9257745149,45%867,02
FV3046653,2135945046,89%1137,56
Churchill III 5514,2366444550,79%1060,39
FV380591191,6856143447,47%1122,74
T3281110,5265243154,99%1261,74
T-34-3 81423,2482842450,47%1803,90
Object 70491507,0359941946,78%1085,94
Jagdtiger91403,5760640845,10%1065,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101192,2073740749,39%1271,18
T-34-856521,1544540254,98%972,68
ELC EVEN 90 8800,3369939949,12%1572,95
SU-855416,6728339852,51%898,90
FV2078902,2142639446,95%945,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102141,6177738652,07%1806,32
T2971006,8464838648,19%1227,92
T57 Heavy102069,2773638250,52%1644,93
M10391252,4964437244,62%1027,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8966,9848736752,32%1123,39
Jagdpanther7824,4341935348,16%1040,21
T376521,1450035149,86%1549,66
Tiger II8998,6763434449,13%1068,82
T-1091861,7284734356,27%1987,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91541,8261432748,01%1241,49
Concept 1B 91993,2092632453,09%1693,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8741,4156632054,69%1469,91
Caernarvon Action X 81340,6986831952,04%1662,20
AMX ELC bis5210,0638931251,28%571,37
STA-2 81139,7073129847,99%1625,38
Grille 15102376,2568029045,86%1943,28
Jagdpanzer IV6426,7627728649,30%634,81
IS-27973,7150928449,30%1341,09
M446688,9342127945,88%1127,10
Maus102025,0777427352,38%1687,42
AMX 50 12091685,7777226752,06%1626,41
Vz. 55102262,2587626555,47%1752,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91342,5867025851,94%1328,20
T54E191577,2175725650,39%1440,11
Type 4 Heavy91608,1678125553,73%1545,29
Char Futur 4 92020,7585525248,41%1832,05
G.W. Panther7904,4647123352,79%1173,54
Object 43091763,4486322853,51%1919,59
T-62A101462,2161922142,08%1134,72
AMX M4 mle. 457925,8558621352,58%1271,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII102242,1476521149,76%1810,91
TVP VTU Koncept8990,9572821050,95%1405,93
Mäuschen91986,9688320855,29%2191,00
XM69 Hacker112389,1593620855,77%1818,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91587,0077020453,92%1590,90
WZ-111 model 1-491962,4687020352,71%2275,40
M127907,8846020156,22%1333,69
StuG III Ausf. G5255,5719019744,67%404,75
60TP Lewandowskiego102069,3283319654,08%1482,75
O-Ho81369,6068219553,33%1580,79
AMX 13 757387,9049819451,55%698,77
VK 100.01 (P)81480,2275619448,97%1896,86
AMX 50 B102348,3285819253,65%1912,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81411,9682219058,42%2000,62
SU-1527777,6852218846,28%929,76
CS-67 Szakal112425,6790718550,81%1976,13
Sturer Emil7732,3538418538,92%762,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291993,6785618346,45%1712,93
Tiger (P)71010,4168418056,67%1433,31
Tiger I7980,5456917841,57%1155,73
M26 Pershing81133,9776317753,11%1531,35
leKpz Borkenkäfer111433,1679617547,43%1468,77
CS-63101948,7583017348,55%1612,97
M18 Hellcat6527,3040917346,82%792,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007875,6863917256,40%1549,12
Super Conqueror101844,6370117238,37%1172,87
Type 71102147,5787916954,44%1609,93
T71 DA7428,7650816546,06%726,03
SMV CC-6781327,8077816451,83%1449,72
KV-26773,4150616248,77%1386,70
ARL 446603,9441116150,31%986,39
BZ-79112633,50100816158,39%1636,86
IS7946,4662716050,63%1291,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 81472,6587815955,35%1838,34
IS-6 B 81289,9782415553,55%1465,42
SU-1006542,7341715446,10%760,58
Leopard Prototyp A92037,0579015346,41%2008,60
XM66F 81464,5783815154,30%1551,48
T26E5 Patriot 81182,4381615147,02%1373,77
HWK 128760,6771015051,33%1256,73
T 55A 91746,9373415051,33%1867,80
59-166218,7037614939,60%340,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7647,7138714751,02%855,13
Panther II81060,6673014654,11%1422,17
T-345196,7925814553,10%383,70
T-437514,7852014548,28%650,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102409,6490514149,65%1596,59
Object 26391912,2883713955,40%1851,84
Somua SM 81798,4197413857,97%2131,05
KR-1112153,3686513844,93%1301,27
TNH T Vz. 5191972,9593013756,93%1947,95
Ares 90101893,6182213650,74%1460,61
FV230 Canopener101931,2686613551,85%1362,36
Prototipo Standard B91948,5771913352,63%1969,92
T803112206,2380912939,53%1327,52
Taschenratte112444,7394812846,09%1396,32
11081082,8174412452,42%1293,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6616,4460312455,65%1188,42
STK-2112363,3886912347,15%1446,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102263,5783412150,41%1539,45
T216198,3839112144,63%325,46
Type 5781302,3878712051,67%1426,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101795,3175012043,33%1169,69
Hotchkiss EBR7583,0467512047,50%1206,24
T207878,3868711752,99%1432,70
AMX 12 t6356,9945311752,99%796,86
Hummel6611,2142511648,28%842,60
T675405,4736211351,33%933,27
T110E3101960,2181311354,87%1313,85
Object 41681019,5970310949,54%1212,17
Type T-345280,9037710758,88%715,94
LTTB8958,6783710759,81%2021,23
O-I6920,5963510452,88%1686,52
P.44 Pantera81326,6375610350,49%1789,92
STA-181020,0366610348,54%1430,31
Type 6191718,3383910353,40%1742,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4223,5716910240,20%357,36
T-103 81401,4080110150,50%1605,80
CS-52 LIS 81389,1584710153,47%1692,26
Škoda T 256638,7963510057,00%1281,30
P.43 ter71262,9386610061,00%2451,76
BZ-75102273,9688910056,00%1714,38
Bishop5420,382599944,44%863,67
T28 Prototype81076,756839950,51%1086,92
T25/271074,795989739,18%1533,56
Leo7818,297299157,14%1271,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81188,897079149,45%1369,07
Nashorn6556,493868742,53%819,31
A-20576,791558647,67%88,79
Type 586642,735798547,06%1221,79
Type 6892022,889938363,86%1946,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5330,334068355,42%869,95
Grille5450,273867850,00%918,84
BZ-5871171,718557762,34%1758,38
UDES 14 Alt 581329,537947554,67%1764,92
VK 36.01 (H)6441,384387345,21%546,01
M5 Stuart461,672747349,32%86,15
BT-2286,691267250,00%244,21
O-Ni71288,428477248,61%1868,43
VK 28.016509,995937255,56%1515,92
T-1506807,686617251,39%1442,07
Object 260 101952,338267251,39%1335,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68655,566627159,15%1224,14
BDR G1 B5437,414107041,43%702,64
SU-10181151,997646956,52%1443,27
VK 30.01 (P)6703,766226756,72%1279,52
Kampfpanzer 67101698,667336740,30%1053,40
SU-85B4291,172156653,03%715,56
Versuchspanzer 5791640,397876642,42%1201,45
BT-7473,141216541,54%28,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,293876543,08%750,23
P.43 bis6775,165926445,31%1322,89
Chrysler K GF 81153,637496342,86%1144,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6851,845726254,84%1597,97
Marder II3167,311466250,00%366,30
M75196,623226150,82%541,43
KV-137519,515206154,10%719,15
Panhard AMD 178B6535,936306155,74%1971,06
Rambo 91347,898256155,74%1175,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7581,036145955,93%1086,06
AMX M4 mle. 5191637,028875856,90%1375,16
LTG7745,557525853,45%1631,31
Škoda T 245366,604035754,39%958,22
M24 Chaffee5213,703555738,60%467,54
Sturmpanzer II4210,361915655,36%621,58
Alecto4184,162735660,71%442,85
M4A1 Sherman5281,333565547,27%544,19
O-I Experimental5484,495345552,73%871,43
Caernarvon81766,2410155472,22%2648,02
Valentine AT4173,941645448,15%333,85
SU-100M171303,788455451,85%2315,77
Object 252U 81212,578035453,70%1287,59
Panther7978,008815367,92%2062,71
114 SP2 102279,307525352,83%1620,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,671625250,00%222,86
T3091785,047615255,77%1464,93
FV227 Conceiver81114,297135149,02%1136,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581725,549635056,00%1612,26
Black Prince7922,947904961,22%1484,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6940,836254852,08%1578,75
FV215b 101518,737264845,83%1017,80
FV229 Contender91670,328364753,19%1348,45
SMV CC-5671036,726934641,30%1372,98
Type 4 Ju-To71181,267014636,96%1288,18
VK 168.01 (P) 81307,097744656,52%1513,69
VK 30.02 (M)6818,807454568,89%1948,32
Object 430U101924,007264540,00%1578,70
IS-4101932,357694337,21%1309,63
Tiger 131 6796,096014365,12%1394,26
T1 Cunningham142,931094250,00%75,29
53TP Markowskiego81275,887584252,38%1360,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,451304238,10%0,00
Semovente M415517,434054238,10%950,83
M5A1 Stuart4158,272414134,15%273,83
Type 4 Chi-To6639,416563966,67%1322,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,842993842,11%155,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,263733860,53%310,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,332423663,89%216,99
FV215b (183) 101379,257153658,33%952,08
Ares 8591477,298273551,43%1314,95
Churchill I5552,475243455,88%1124,42
MT-256622,327133447,06%2357,73
Renault FT156,731443354,55%193,76
ST vz. 394204,003263348,48%488,07
SU-76M4148,821643357,58%330,53
SU-26369,581143354,55%153,35
Marder 38T4231,062593351,52%455,08
WZ-111 model 6 81746,279423351,52%1946,35
M3 Lee4186,663013240,63%457,52
SDP 58 Kilana81117,387043253,13%1113,00
M3 Stuart3121,421673132,26%244,47
Strv 746924,036843154,84%1909,58
KV-15341,523623154,84%593,85
VK 30.01 (H)5574,175933066,67%1706,91
B14183,033062948,28%327,75
MS-1142,661112951,72%92,48
AMX 67 Imbattable112866,248962951,72%2005,34
Cromwell6800,545602832,14%1438,34
AMX 404145,812902755,56%459,07
Object 432U111676,078162748,15%1180,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81359,157402737,04%1282,70
Panzerjäger I2147,851552665,38%550,44
M8A14283,283922552,00%669,26
Ares 90 C111976,207432532,00%1119,38
Strv 103B102059,506282429,17%1405,61
Valentine3219,672792433,33%585,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5471,354352347,83%1253,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3165,391402347,83%424,37
WZ-111-1G FT81153,267122356,52%1181,24
Durchbruchswagen 24250,743172334,78%540,67
Matilda4374,413762254,55%1072,86
T-284132,322692254,55%264,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,73832227,27%130,33
Object 268101369,095982254,55%919,96
SU-130PM 81415,097642259,09%1510,39
Lago4220,203972065,00%675,86
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5538,804432065,00%1287,59
AE Phase I 91435,155292050,00%1234,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 2225,004241963,16%1151,26
Sav m/434233,673181866,67%662,60
AMX 383122,282481866,67%385,03
Strv m/40L3171,183051741,18%408,88
P.435643,067051776,47%1947,18
T3 HMC2181,181811735,29%621,26
T56 GMC3149,412251752,94%372,37
Tiger-Maus 91649,699041662,50%1566,05
Super Hellcat 7827,505941643,75%1090,31
M2 Light298,791281421,43%144,29
Ikv 1035568,074171442,86%1320,31
Type 91 Heavy3154,712711464,29%498,33
T25 AT71167,576291435,71%1522,96
KV-48807,575981450,00%694,25
Indien-Panzer8771,575791450,00%765,58
Cavalier5398,003571428,57%681,05
Leichttraktor165,381621353,85%174,30
M415292,083441361,54%447,87
Type 95 Heavy4177,923361361,54%536,68
Churchill VII6578,855041353,85%982,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191592,469191369,23%1461,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,853131330,77%341,96
10TP3256,642531145,45%829,21
AT-12141,551271154,55%451,50
Windhund 81405,365381118,18%1307,75
Comet7691,706821050,00%979,21
KV-371230,909511080,00%1898,27
Chimera 81431,109231040,00%1186,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3211,22273933,33%526,50
M7 Priest393,44155944,44%93,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3299,11392966,67%1082,32
Cruiser Mk. II268,67215944,44%79,76
M36 Jackson6978,11726955,56%2076,15
Cruiser Mk. III3105,22115922,22%232,93
Renault UE 573198,33233944,44%417,52
T28 Concept 7849,56505966,67%1183,80
D1265,38105850,00%117,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,8674742,86%16,82
Ikv 723161,86313757,14%411,92
SU-182115,71125757,14%625,23
M374146,43245771,43%482,06
M2 Medium Tank375,57169757,14%161,81
Renault FT AC2142,86192742,86%348,12
StuG IV 5380,43234728,57%653,95
D23178,50211666,67%693,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,17161616,67%222,74
LTP 3170,00181633,33%546,26
SPHT 91396,00804650,00%1018,61
Hotchkiss H35271,202045100,00%325,63
7TP2304,80209520,00%1092,09
T-46397,40250560,00%327,36
T1 Heavy5496,80407520,00%691,25
T2 Medium Tank2104,8092520,00%290,23
Gorilla111188,00945560,00%669,75
M-IV-Y 8882,40583540,00%658,12
T-45 2127,40302560,00%568,31
43 M. Toldi III 396,80252580,00%435,99
S-517579,50347425,00%377,98
Cruiser Mk. I160,50133450,00%125,12
Loyd Gun Carriage238,0068425,00%1,50
Object 25791613,75377425,00%1231,58
GSOR the TANK 91307,75760450,00%1047,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2267,33371333,33%960,93
Pvlvv fm/422112,00237366,67%459,18
Strv m/38292,50247250,00%240,35
14TP4247,504482100,00%838,34
45TP Habicha71364,50637250,00%1951,13
T-26237,001512100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 231,001752100,00%261,00
WZ-114 91867,00801250,00%1359,05
Kolohousenka138,003610,00%0,00
Strv fm/21172,003711100,00%405,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2214,003711100,00%1055,24
Renault Otsu10,002510,00%0,00
4TP1334,004401100,00%1866,29
T1 HMC20,002710,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine51043,006721100,00%2216,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6280,006831100,00%607,42
KV-1SA 5914,0056610,00%1984,99
L-60 2143,003481100,00%762,36
T1E6 2120,002641100,00%558,35
Light Mk. VIC 29,0011110,00%0,00
Cobra 91898,009691100,00%1464,49
Brennos 81302,0050410,00%1017,57
Fantôme 93157,0013201100,00%5068,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-06
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-05-08
Left: 2026-06-21