RoccoZachetti

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14315058160
Ø Tier6,500,008,488,18
Victories696048,62%00,00%2848,28%7446,25%
Defeats712949,80%00,00%2848,28%8452,50%
Draws2261,58%00,00%23,45%21,25%
Battles survived391927,38%00,00%1831,03%4226,25%
Tanks destroyed110020,7700,00560,971350,84
Destruction ratio1,060,001,401,14
Tanks spotted108760,7600,00540,931380,86
Damage dealt846,750,002.113,811.866,76
Capture points156361,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points66360,4600,0000,0020,01
Experience515,650,00916,31862,79
WN7970,870,001313,701175,56
WN81205,150,002108,681879,08
Total
Battles14315
Ø Tier6,50
Victories696048,62%
Defeats712949,80%
Draws2261,58%
Battles survived391927,38%
Tanks destroyed110020,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted108760,76
Damage dealt846,75
Capture points156361,09
Defense points66360,46
Experience515,65
WN7970,87
WN81205,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,48
Victories2848,28%
Defeats2848,28%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1831,03%
Tanks destroyed560,97
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted540,93
Damage dealt2.113,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience916,31
WN71313,70
WN82108,68
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier8,18
Victories7446,25%
Defeats8452,50%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived4226,25%
Tanks destroyed1350,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1380,86
Damage dealt1.866,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,01
Experience862,79
WN71175,56
WN81879,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience389,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt886,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,54
Experience389,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories2732,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5566,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2125,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,580,000,000,00
Capture points2242,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience305,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories2732,53%
Defeats5566,27%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2125,30%
Tanks destroyed300,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted450,54
Damage dealt512,58
Capture points2242,70
Defense points901,08
Experience305,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,000,000,000,00
Capture points101,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience381,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.157,00
Capture points101,25
Defense points00,00
Experience381,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3658,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,210,000,000,00
Capture points861,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience338,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2641,94%
Defeats3658,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%
Tanks destroyed380,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted360,58
Damage dealt782,21
Capture points861,39
Defense points1081,74
Experience338,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4951,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4648,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1001,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.010,790,000,000,00
Capture points1181,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience677,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4951,58%
Defeats4648,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3840,00%
Tanks destroyed1001,05
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted670,71
Damage dealt2.010,79
Capture points1181,24
Defense points440,46
Experience677,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15535,0945674549,53%1077,86
KV-5 81133,4667565248,77%1320,72
IS7688,3151638942,67%805,09
IS-38946,1056236543,01%923,82
Jagdtiger91525,0955434545,22%1253,37
T-1091414,3660328439,79%1300,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6679,7951526149,81%1334,05
Ferdinand81391,9562224449,18%1627,72
AMX 13 909769,6752924345,27%984,85
KV-856401,2541723945,61%491,43
IS-7102132,5772523345,49%1606,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181014,0354021153,55%1161,95
Jagdpanther7865,8751318949,74%1145,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5150,0922517646,02%185,00
SU-855234,4325917451,15%380,76
T3281050,4256617338,73%1115,38
AMX 13 757400,6353216650,60%714,45
T-4481121,7461916544,85%1411,92
Jagdpanzer IV6496,8943216354,60%874,47
S-5171006,5349616142,86%1196,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5516,5750515251,32%1404,47
T2971214,4270314847,30%1548,69
IS-4101741,2165313447,01%1289,17
WZ-1317543,0743113346,62%974,91
VK 30.01 (H)5313,4638312747,24%560,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505682,5337812556,00%1622,53
Black Prince7868,1858811745,30%1060,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6891,8451411650,00%1265,56
SU-1006492,2643311557,39%789,88
T-34-856354,0040211349,56%511,38
Tiger II8931,1248111346,02%990,64
Tiger I7979,3061410647,17%1198,23
SU-1527760,6046410643,40%1000,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507842,9046810546,67%1036,92
T-437706,9547010350,49%1094,69
59-166228,5747210056,00%519,04
SU-130PM 81805,2580610049,00%1809,13
AMX 404124,121649950,51%300,40
T-345187,092499839,80%233,91
T25 AT7802,844888946,07%1000,19
FV3046596,093398850,00%950,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6770,843918651,16%1570,38
Conqueror91785,878628654,65%1701,98
M36 Jackson6801,854928648,84%1468,41
Churchill VII6841,536918552,94%1572,20
M10 Wolverine5390,013318442,86%683,24
STG Guard 81368,846568343,37%1645,01
CS-538861,905077839,74%977,97
Bishop5549,173677853,85%1316,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,562347749,35%300,41
T-5491351,277317750,65%1355,12
E 7591883,349177753,25%1718,12
AMX 12 t6263,133787545,33%512,88
SU-76M4106,191557047,14%93,84
T-28463,341946845,59%56,56
Leo7886,576066749,25%1326,61
M10391721,458076750,75%1597,70
Leopard Prototyp A92333,849386756,72%2361,68
StuG III Ausf. G5327,533346457,81%710,45
TNH T Vz. 5192418,239906454,69%2497,29
VK 30.02 (D)7664,616126451,56%948,66
SU-85B4130,752406448,44%141,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92041,989786167,21%2392,39
Marder II3126,301666043,33%156,44
AT 25496,124726051,67%1168,83
Crusader6375,073295944,07%1004,90
M7 Priest3377,052905747,37%1202,04
AT-12153,121915764,91%626,72
Panhard AMD 178B6551,534585750,88%1568,79
BT-2295,891565641,07%243,40
Ikv 1035434,733245560,00%1234,73
Type T-345263,803665448,15%542,83
T404261,322995341,51%506,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71011,885245246,15%1307,81
T-46397,001885145,10%190,42
T1 Heavy5485,224875152,94%886,04
Leopard 1102531,738205150,98%1952,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,984585137,25%767,10
Tiger-Maus 92199,718695143,14%1849,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81596,127575054,00%1596,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92218,189885054,00%2122,53
M2 Light2123,241944959,18%451,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6715,315574948,98%1915,50
Lago4239,172454856,25%734,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J463,542344839,58%0,00
TNH 105/100081390,598474660,87%1821,96
Caernarvon81081,096244546,67%1166,51
CS-447963,986844548,89%1516,17
IS-M81070,986644537,78%1042,69
Somua SAu 404316,732524434,09%655,20
M66755,285974353,49%1341,96
Cromwell6824,905164245,24%1686,95
AMX 13 105101430,628874261,90%1825,61
B14208,803014143,90%394,91
M374266,592614156,10%960,98
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3203,493254151,22%413,59
Turtle Mk. I 81445,667734148,78%1341,15
BT-7453,831374042,50%34,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 3326,283744055,00%921,86
45TP Habicha7974,236883946,15%1098,08
T-262120,671513941,03%379,82
Type 5781669,798043946,15%1677,97
Strv m/425364,053033842,11%806,68
Sturmpanzer II4320,422523857,89%1089,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,161633748,65%352,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7920,435373748,65%1278,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,593163737,84%79,36
BDR G1 B5435,673083638,89%677,76
Škoda T 256828,916473548,57%1621,43
Pz.Kpfw. II298,141723545,71%213,03
P.44 Pantera81192,316203531,43%1454,36
Type 4 Chi-To6652,594793450,00%1229,07
Sturer Emil71174,417673467,65%1707,71
Škoda T 245478,523893354,55%1411,37
Panther71149,427813345,45%1653,52
Vz. 44-17941,637593253,13%1221,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4331,753653259,38%1385,47
Sav m/434254,192133135,48%505,82
Covenanter5207,873483056,67%642,25
Alecto4223,573173043,33%417,86
AE Phase I 92332,309823050,00%2467,48
Churchill I5616,975652955,17%1413,80
SDP 57 Gowika71228,526982955,17%1581,94
T-50-2 6336,903892941,38%670,45
ST vz. 394189,212282860,71%546,89
SDP 58 Kilana81442,147712857,14%1664,86
SU-1018679,145042842,86%536,38
Object 43091820,118682850,00%1743,39
M10 RBFM 5858,866492850,00%1808,96
T1 HMC2124,701452762,96%760,87
VK 30.01 (P)61065,636062729,63%1744,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5582235,3710442751,85%2073,54
Matilda4333,233602650,00%823,48
P.435560,734822646,15%1659,53
Lorraine 39L AM3556,422812638,46%2113,66
O-I61321,508492669,23%2459,64
M48A5 Patton102278,158912653,85%1968,37
StuG IV 5367,082932642,31%669,80
VK 36.01 (H)6819,086442560,00%1629,40
Super Hellcat 71090,125302540,00%1441,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5477,133322462,50%1308,06
P.43 bis6978,386992441,67%1977,93
P.43 ter71354,888592454,17%2445,68
A-20535,712112450,00%108,82
Type 586970,427552470,83%2325,19
T288845,796322450,00%757,89
Type 4 Ju-To71279,387932445,83%1609,87
KV-26679,584912450,00%1043,55
AMX ELC bis5404,212852441,67%1327,71
SU-182102,911272326,09%388,33
Indien-Panzer81208,357712352,17%1426,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102060,457322250,00%1318,19
Staghound Mk. III6946,146502250,00%1583,27
T110E5102558,249462147,62%1815,52
FV224 Chopper71706,2910612152,38%2337,72
M3 Stuart382,851422030,00%60,48
M4A1 Sherman5504,404802050,00%1317,57
M5A1 Stuart4280,753792055,00%992,56
UDES 14 Alt 581530,159802070,00%2065,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571333,109102065,00%1989,28
BZ-5871165,358352060,00%1631,42
Achilles6753,154882040,00%1168,82
ELC EVEN 90 8548,755392040,00%763,07
Strv 746856,167291957,89%1892,29
M3 Lee4199,002871957,89%619,09
Panzerjäger I2130,531771947,37%319,87
M2 Medium Tank3100,892331952,63%232,58
Lansen C 81304,796101957,89%1656,74
LT vz. 383118,501801844,44%277,00
Vz. 55103355,2812121872,22%2890,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102310,837551838,89%1650,85
AMX 383117,111751855,56%282,16
Renault UE 573219,563241872,22%818,15
T1 Cunningham168,531381770,59%401,18
10TP3153,651781747,06%425,31
UDES 0381365,886961758,82%1518,69
D23122,382781656,25%372,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,311141637,50%22,83
Type 6892637,5610791650,00%2470,21
SU-100M171295,889761668,75%2182,89
GSOR 1008 81077,385011625,00%820,48
T2 Medium Tank293,271651533,33%253,64
Valentine AT4171,802191546,67%301,78
Tiger (P)71538,537991540,00%2169,65
Škoda T 27 81014,276811540,00%1209,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6616,213861421,43%942,54
40TP Habicha6602,795601457,14%1172,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374,141751450,00%82,06
B.U.G.I.6679,296181457,14%1226,41
KV-371382,217811471,43%1997,39
M3G FT3201,861751450,00%461,07
SU-76G FT4507,643201442,86%977,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71004,716861450,00%1322,46
AEC Armoured Car5724,075321450,00%1898,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4438,713181428,57%1237,76
Caernarvon Action X 81184,936011442,86%1357,63
GSR 3301 Setter7401,006231450,00%818,31
25TP KSUST II5624,236641376,92%1980,06
Leichttraktor142,851061338,46%0,00
Sexton II3285,543171353,85%1335,33
SDP 44 Burza6956,546061338,46%1525,04
FV215b (183) 101706,855781346,15%988,48
BZ-16682206,0810421353,85%3008,69
Strv m/40L3151,922101258,33%457,05
D12110,082351241,67%284,25
14TP4252,503441258,33%906,92
53TP Markowskiego81612,338571250,00%1612,61
60G FT5676,424271250,00%1443,17
FSV Scheme A71111,507901266,67%1755,00
Windhund 81263,257241266,67%1373,92
ARL 4461746,0911451181,82%3476,45
Object 140101900,558091154,55%1343,98
IS-2-II8790,273941136,36%608,34
122 TM 82018,279891163,64%2744,21
Renault FT 75 BS2191,501871030,00%1244,70
P26/404424,703941070,00%1356,36
DS PZInż5550,504821030,00%1147,60
O-Ni71996,1010961040,00%3256,84
Wespe3240,902251080,00%910,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4394,805041060,00%1396,81
T-29 3322,302751040,00%968,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6690,706811070,00%2401,44
T1E6 2201,303181060,00%1005,80
AMX 50 10081842,11884966,67%2338,26
T3 HMC285,78180955,56%247,48
T56 GMC3124,56197933,33%178,06
FV227 Conceiver81293,89870955,56%1460,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8322,78416944,44%135,69
Leox 92280,67823944,44%1805,50
M15/423240,75254850,00%603,57
Hotchkiss H35261,50168862,50%195,53
Ikv 723166,00222875,00%497,46
Birch Gun4319,13340837,50%1009,32
VK 30.02 (M)6918,75833887,50%1743,56
T-116 3454,75454862,50%2224,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8670,63384825,00%366,97
Renault FT184,71170771,43%488,70
Semovente M415720,29532771,43%1829,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6959,00821785,71%1522,89
Nashorn6784,43667785,71%1433,20
M415572,17578650,00%885,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,17332650,00%270,68
Renault FT AC2140,00273666,67%576,32
Object 703 Version II 81721,67919666,67%1937,82
Lorraine 40 t 81114,33706650,00%1161,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,40269560,00%572,04
MS-1170,80192580,00%379,60
Cruiser Mk. III3227,60444560,00%1217,09
S35 CA5577,60266540,00%1086,47
ARL V3961284,60509520,00%2337,90
Patton the Tank 9912,00487540,00%613,68
T7 Combat Car 2139,60265540,00%479,71
Strv m/38260,50128450,00%83,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,253174100,00%671,23
7TP2145,25162425,00%335,01
T2071721,001002475,00%2679,52
Type 1 Chi-He4557,75439450,00%1963,98
Grille5313,50351475,00%684,31
Maus102591,00870450,00%2128,40
Type 63 8883,50558450,00%783,54
Löwe 81531,00590425,00%2067,34
LTP 3145,50174425,00%405,33
T28 Concept 71777,001005475,00%3051,24
Chi-Ni2148,67249333,33%464,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102360,6748030,00%1136,32
SU-26316,3388333,33%0,00
E 100103261,001029366,67%3242,93
M18 Hellcat61502,33671333,33%2243,06
MT-256350,67461333,33%672,00
KV-1SA 5646,67550333,33%1038,39
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81187,6753530,00%1070,93
L-60 270,00193366,67%367,14
Chrysler K 81658,67614333,33%1649,30
Bretagne Panther 6802,67601366,67%1320,04
Fiat 30001166,0016620,00%646,99
Pvlvv fm/422130,50249250,00%445,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,00132250,00%219,80
T-26G FT267,5090250,00%76,78
T-505268,504272100,00%1015,62
Super Conqueror103452,50926250,00%3812,82
M446249,0012920,00%122,94
TS-54 83238,5018162100,00%5046,90
HWK 30 80,005120,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8274,00272250,00%139,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82174,0012482100,00%2574,14
Light Mk. VIC 20,001142100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5679,508972100,00%2877,33
TS-5 81587,0010672100,00%1789,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81429,007902100,00%1383,55
43 M. Toldi III 3405,50541250,00%2632,56
Fantôme 91670,5056120,00%1641,24
Strv fm/21180,008410,00%169,79
M14/412396,006991100,00%2105,08
4TP1232,005151100,00%1357,50
Renault NC-311162,0013810,00%695,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3212,003971100,00%910,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto61656,0010311100,00%3113,07
Type 91 Heavy3264,003731100,00%1082,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5835,0010041100,00%2186,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2263,005191100,00%1484,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3451,0027410,00%1117,07
Versuchspanzer 5792138,0010231100,00%1542,21
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81150,0054310,00%1332,68
Caliban 8611,007801100,00%593,71
M6A2E1 8659,0021310,00%399,92
T-34-85M 60,0015210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,002291100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71530,0012061100,00%2383,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-15
Left: 2024-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-03
Left: 2023-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2014-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-30
Left: 2019-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2022-01-06