Roman_St_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141395079150
Ø Tier8,570,009,469,65
Victories6569646,46%00,00%3645,57%6543,33%
Defeats7367452,11%00,00%4253,16%8254,67%
Draws20251,43%00,00%11,27%32,00%
Battles survived3623325,63%00,00%2025,32%3624,00%
Tanks destroyed988530,7000,00260,33540,36
Destruction ratio0,940,000,440,47
Tanks spotted964490,6800,00330,42560,37
Damage dealt1.042,150,00935,00850,82
Capture points936410,6600,0000,001000,67
Defense points437340,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience584,750,00474,65438,76
WN7784,410,00441,42382,25
WN8932,960,00560,11571,48
Total
Battles141395
Ø Tier8,57
Victories6569646,46%
Defeats7367452,11%
Draws20251,43%
Battles survived3623325,63%
Tanks destroyed988530,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted964490,68
Damage dealt1.042,15
Capture points936410,66
Defense points437340,31
Experience584,75
WN7784,41
WN8932,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier9,46
Victories3645,57%
Defeats4253,16%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2025,32%
Tanks destroyed260,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted330,42
Damage dealt935,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience474,65
WN7441,42
WN8560,11
Past 30 days
Battles150
Ø Tier9,65
Victories6543,33%
Defeats8254,67%
Draws32,00%
Battles survived3624,00%
Tanks destroyed540,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted560,37
Damage dealt850,82
Capture points1000,67
Defense points00,00
Experience438,76
WN7382,25
WN8571,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1239000
Victories50740,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70456,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34627,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6610,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5920,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,070,000,000,00
Capture points7430,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14661,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience665,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1239
Victories50740,92%
Defeats70456,82%
Draws282,26%
Battles survived34627,93%
Tanks destroyed6610,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted5920,48
Damage dealt1.522,07
Capture points7430,60
Defense points14661,18
Experience665,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2565,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,760,000,000,00
Capture points501,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience417,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed160,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted210,55
Damage dealt716,76
Capture points501,32
Defense points160,42
Experience417,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories8620,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33378,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8620,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,040,000,000,00
Capture points6611,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1500,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience218,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories8620,33%
Defeats33378,72%
Draws40,95%
Battles survived8620,33%
Tanks destroyed1370,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1960,46
Damage dealt548,04
Capture points6611,56
Defense points1500,35
Experience218,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4199000
Victories204148,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats209149,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws671,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived160538,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26710,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,530,000,000,00
Capture points99672,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100432,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience650,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles4199
Victories204148,61%
Defeats209149,80%
Draws671,60%
Battles survived160538,22%
Tanks destroyed26710,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted28200,67
Damage dealt1.005,53
Capture points99672,37
Defense points100432,39
Experience650,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1037000
Victories45043,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53651,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws514,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32531,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6810,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6010,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,090,000,000,00
Capture points9890,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6560,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience621,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1037
Victories45043,39%
Defeats53651,69%
Draws514,92%
Battles survived32531,34%
Tanks destroyed6810,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted6010,58
Damage dealt1.111,09
Capture points9890,95
Defense points6560,63
Experience621,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1896000
Victories96650,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90047,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66835,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12880,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7430,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,020,000,000,00
Capture points15070,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17920,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience722,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1896
Victories96650,95%
Defeats90047,47%
Draws301,58%
Battles survived66835,23%
Tanks destroyed12880,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7430,39
Damage dealt1.469,02
Capture points15070,79
Defense points17920,95
Experience722,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381132,86663755548,82%1279,46
SU-130PM 8996,65582676046,57%884,54
T-62A101282,89616582242,24%915,45
Object 261101218,91589580048,76%953,93
FV4202 8825,81670517548,02%989,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101347,46604512646,18%921,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101281,96582411248,25%1130,39
KV-856660,80539311048,78%1080,45
AMX 13 909768,52610306546,75%1010,00
T110E4101605,56670300647,47%1080,82
T 55A 91006,79616268546,26%803,52
Object 277101284,41598263542,50%812,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 8857,83690246948,93%1039,96
TVP T 50/51101404,50631235542,72%1023,12
T-54 ltwt.9886,39651231948,21%1197,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101341,03612220643,29%969,58
M18 Hellcat6612,20517217449,17%1036,45
O-I6867,31666208852,01%1611,87
T57 Heavy101549,04640201743,08%1044,65
Ferdinand81202,43641201447,82%1241,18
M40/M4381016,71531183951,11%1151,51
T297859,42604182850,00%1046,15
IS-7101419,66690173345,87%1002,06
IS-4101315,53652158046,20%864,76
Object 70591157,30645152948,92%930,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101538,06582146843,32%894,98
Grille 15101310,88549136442,01%786,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81112,84600127546,51%1063,46
Centurion Action X101316,22624124445,10%937,15
Object 430U101407,61668115345,36%1004,97
FV4005 Stage II101369,63579113043,36%888,12
AMX 50 1008842,49491107543,53%762,41
FV215b (183) 101349,8260397043,71%799,35
G.W. E 100101437,4564795849,90%1187,83
11081058,3765194050,21%1192,12
T110E5101251,8360491240,35%759,88
M66435,0730290245,01%489,44
E 100101694,1866986543,82%1245,74
T-109901,4250380443,16%658,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101432,7861379648,12%1286,25
Object 268101341,6056377741,83%789,11
FV201 (A45) 7739,9160177247,41%989,72
WZ-111 model 5A101343,3265376843,23%861,66
T-100 LT10666,5654773542,86%585,88
T-549850,8962372546,21%684,14
T110E3101632,8767571048,73%1064,19
T-34-856291,6725769346,03%340,84
ARL 446417,3529267547,11%554,54
WZ-111 model 1-491221,5270166349,17%1084,43
AMX 50 B101462,2163562943,24%958,84
FV38059962,6150062446,63%870,17
Super Conqueror101308,1963360245,35%817,03
Object 260 101395,8765759544,54%853,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9856,1153959440,24%464,84
ISU-1528967,7553458240,21%844,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91201,2969857951,12%1049,25
T26E5 8895,1273155449,28%968,58
P.44 Pantera8864,2257654446,51%957,15
STA-18879,9860253246,24%1106,19
T-448590,2256851146,38%614,91
Tiger (P)7576,4239449046,12%571,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591045,0753147348,63%1019,61
Object 70491205,5259046041,96%787,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101429,9862945444,71%874,61
FV2078810,8248044345,37%891,78
Type 4 Chi-To6482,4344642349,88%820,53
Leopard 1101167,4349142341,61%675,37
AT 86570,4051141448,31%928,69
T28 Prototype81026,5649141345,52%954,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191100,4264340445,30%934,18
Tortoise91077,0659039444,42%684,51
T54E191224,6267737749,34%1097,04
SU-122-549996,2059837543,47%751,74
IS7454,0135036944,72%387,04
Škoda T 5091143,9568935950,97%968,20
T499477,5654535944,29%444,80
T3091209,3951835545,63%890,10
Jagdtiger91124,3660935146,15%796,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518880,7150734544,64%912,55
VK 30.01 (P)6303,1825234443,31%287,52
SU-54463,8122834348,98%1227,30
AT 158854,7464734151,03%849,28
M1039656,5150134133,14%316,47
VK 30.01 (H)5233,8323433844,38%326,06
Type 4 Heavy91134,4968133746,29%862,20
Conqueror91056,7463432144,24%768,34
TVP VTU Koncept8800,8062131853,77%1032,56
AMX 12 t6151,4732930949,84%225,13
E 7591118,9964230842,86%850,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9681,1752630443,42%430,05
Strv 103B101106,2257730248,34%603,90
FV215b 101152,1763530150,17%812,15
AMX 50 Foch9939,8359329841,61%557,21
Object 263101399,8957728238,30%816,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,9321227448,54%338,70
Object 268 Version 4101540,8867127443,43%1006,57
Jagdpanzer E 100101336,5755627241,54%765,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7507,4340826548,68%618,75
M127703,3343526451,52%878,03
IS-27797,4161126348,29%951,88
FV4004 Conway91486,1067926247,71%1381,12
212A91415,1067825446,46%1375,35
Type 586450,9846725145,02%707,74
AMX AC mle. 488701,0651624742,51%575,42
G.W. Tiger91276,4567424648,78%1176,54
M60 101423,0564224645,12%1014,49
E 5091254,2570124548,98%1090,51
AE Phase I 91036,2062024544,08%742,54
Centurion Mk. I8782,7762124349,38%903,19
Tiger II8992,9069824157,68%1137,92
KV-481133,2769724151,45%1321,09
T288780,3958923849,16%653,34
Tiger I7961,0966023647,46%1208,03
Object 43091270,9570523547,23%1115,77
AMX M4 mle. 457528,8731423241,81%458,08
SU-1018671,0352923243,53%579,56
T-345132,6220322745,81%130,05
BDR G1 B5230,5121222744,49%230,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7720,5751822545,33%982,95
T1 Heavy5234,0522422449,11%280,76
Sturer Emil7407,4239922242,79%317,95
BZ-7510882,4554021344,13%405,34
Škoda T 256567,8554620549,27%1105,86
T28 Concept 7820,2957420444,61%1081,44
E 75 TS 8947,5961919645,41%878,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507591,8341219341,97%537,72
SU-1006405,7741419152,36%577,33
O-Ho8967,8365319145,03%916,23
AMX 13 757139,8945019147,12%103,27
Comet7581,4056718851,60%797,62
Vz. 55101352,0161817546,86%806,89
SU-14-17784,0058017251,16%1050,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8630,3459817043,53%1007,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007678,7861016758,08%1076,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101397,8460816735,33%708,77
AMX 50 Foch B101551,1670416452,44%1080,83
LTP 3133,7618916350,31%495,90
T25/27705,1755216243,21%902,46
Black Prince7675,7459016146,58%807,50
T376312,7443816140,37%568,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5143,8218116138,51%92,01
Type 5 Heavy101888,5776515846,84%1240,68
KV-15221,2524815545,16%233,11
KV-137250,8825315436,36%107,40
Charioteer8863,1363615454,55%919,77
SU-1527437,1842015345,10%403,33
LTTB8565,8459315341,83%869,65
AT 77939,6567115253,29%1202,90
Caernarvon8822,1859015140,40%728,73
Nashorn6326,8035515048,00%365,44
T1 Cunningham174,6619714948,99%270,17
StuG IV 5287,2330914942,28%521,95
G.W. Tiger (P)8849,9361814851,35%949,33
SU-100M17727,7356914647,26%961,80
Type T-345315,5039414553,10%745,67
G.W. Panther7697,1755613946,76%688,32
WZ-1317531,0453913844,93%965,71
M53/M559954,7659113649,26%773,12
Object 252U Defender 8861,6062613542,22%726,48
CS-5991019,2861213441,04%735,99
SU-14-281153,7364613347,37%1162,58
Panther II8698,9655313243,94%726,55
T959977,5862813149,62%598,29
Löwe 81037,7868012847,66%1043,88
AMX ELC bis584,9021212754,33%157,19
Leo7564,1352812650,00%723,73
ST-I91361,6370312347,97%1190,68
A-20588,5917612149,59%117,52
Object 907 101212,7071611850,00%845,15
Panhard EBR 10510660,2952611832,20%517,29
Strv fm/211102,0429711553,91%429,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8447,0654611552,17%620,84
SU-263127,0411711437,72%97,72
Cromwell6456,1052911353,98%825,93
Cruiser Mk. I1137,0621711245,54%531,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6376,4736111140,54%411,47
M-III-Y8700,7462410948,62%598,33
MT-256355,4345310641,51%830,47
SU-855235,542819841,84%300,87
AMX 40491,261569751,55%185,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,041819645,83%65,03
KR-1111159,045689646,88%580,20
Strv m/382129,993429456,38%497,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,181739451,06%128,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5175,572539337,63%186,67
M3 Lee4127,301579339,78%186,30
Challenger7803,556018949,44%1006,05
B14120,181748855,68%209,13
M446486,754268852,27%726,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101248,936268646,51%702,51
CS-538673,575488243,90%717,21
Manticore10570,655558139,51%377,15
59-166350,193937740,26%722,79
FV3046342,563487350,68%457,62
IS-M8842,176167247,22%800,64
T328657,914897034,29%479,06
Strv 746550,225246950,72%1022,59
M-II-Y7647,046146752,24%732,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8636,585876753,73%1028,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,385506549,23%745,13
EMIL 1951 8843,445656435,94%643,33
O-I Experimental5507,273826350,79%866,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7549,664156235,48%519,98
Type 1 Chi-He4130,482515837,93%135,19
AT 25342,974705862,07%833,70
BZ-79111080,795335735,09%340,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5168,092395646,43%169,15
WZ-1328621,776785366,04%1135,88
T92 HMC101340,435695343,40%1053,44
SU-182132,241225152,94%742,36
BZ-1668690,633415137,25%495,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6243,843014951,02%196,96
CS-447734,895804542,22%938,87
Škoda T 245257,363104438,64%454,66
FV4025 Contriver11799,234734438,64%208,30
113101026,306254341,86%598,73
M2 Medium Tank351,001144242,86%24,27
M415147,702284047,50%107,96
M24 Chaffee5103,282594040,00%68,74
Hummel6407,364263943,59%396,16
Marder 38T4125,132413946,15%103,05
Object 780 101226,725863941,03%682,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8894,346573850,00%948,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,271233727,03%1,86
BT-7469,251423658,33%180,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,612263641,67%144,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,001293641,67%24,69
MS-1169,691353560,00%279,89
BZ-689959,696523548,57%633,66
BT-7 artillery 3138,311933551,43%377,40
Strv m/425324,183893450,00%733,18
AMX 38348,351643458,82%171,17
Alecto4201,182973444,12%360,90
D2317,671133348,48%60,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,711722853,57%210,12
BT-2241,75902839,29%0,00
T-1506562,615322857,14%918,42
Emil I8896,226352748,15%876,16
Ares 758506,693822657,69%466,76
Maus10843,484782540,00%359,65
AT-12108,621262138,10%207,96
M5 Stuart438,332362142,86%28,34
Pawlack Tank6676,295612142,86%917,84
Renault NC-31160,74871936,84%60,81
T3 HMC2129,612181850,00%419,41
Type 62 7206,354541747,06%219,74
Strv m/40L3174,002591741,18%350,94
Ikv 723144,943161764,71%411,90
T2 Medium Tank282,291611764,71%394,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3114,192411662,50%328,94
Leichttraktor147,311061631,25%0,00
M-V-Y101108,066601643,75%657,84
Object 14010773,735741540,00%380,46
Saryuda 9820,134081553,33%515,70
Lago4148,432041421,43%192,48
T7 Combat Car 285,211731435,71%158,63
Concept No. 5101105,004471330,77%496,25
Pz.Kpfw. II240,671511266,67%231,85
M3 Stuart367,362111154,55%137,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B228,73651127,27%0,15
UDES 038709,644671127,27%445,33
Kranvagn101166,907271060,00%889,30
Sav m/434112,502731050,00%125,30
M15/423137,67196933,33%149,50
Hotchkiss H35257,11130944,44%26,87
D1216,6778944,44%36,93
K-91-PT 91183,00748966,67%1087,58
VK 168.01 (P) 8838,56562944,44%720,53
S-517655,38429825,00%530,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 101221,75367825,00%480,07
P26/404225,00274728,57%351,75
Cobra 91308,83500633,33%885,98
43 M. Toldi III 358,00153633,33%2,02
L6/40250,80247560,00%174,42
Renault FT154,60110560,00%223,45
SU-122A574,4095520,00%0,00
CS-6310751,00605450,00%423,14
AMX M4 mle. 5410178,75428425,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7569,00499475,00%773,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,67127366,67%310,56
Fiat 3000133,33142333,33%1,61
Ikv 1035212,003703100,00%474,02
Type 95 Heavy4145,0012930,00%179,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6113,00391366,67%261,00
Lion 10924,3313730,00%369,88
L-60 211,67132333,33%0,00
Excalibur 6448,00375333,33%442,11
Turán III prototípus 5243,00443333,33%275,46
Pvlvv fm/422156,00526250,00%590,98
Cruiser Mk. II222,505320,00%0,00
IS-6 8139,0016320,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6569,5032020,00%565,86
T-45 2113,5018020,00%300,45
SU-122-44 7606,008022100,00%836,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,005410,00%0,00
M4 Improved 50,006210,00%0,00
FV217 Badger102263,0013611100,00%2020,03
GSOR the TANK 9399,008810,00%67,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,005310,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71143,0039210,00%1035,16
Object 283 91296,0010311100,00%1348,99
Obsidian 81818,0010761100,00%1959,96
Lorraine 50 t 9427,004611100,00%341,89
T-50-2 689,005191100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 928,0012310,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5356,005191100,00%940,11
Patton the Tank 90,004010,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5786,0058810,00%1279,90
Light Mk. VIC 20,002810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,0022010,00%129,35
TS-5 8266,006631100,00%261,00
Char Futur 4 90,0025810,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6603,0036610,00%818,79
TT-130M 91835,0010521100,00%1843,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-27