Ruda78

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33415025229
Ø Tier7,800,009,009,36
Victories1518645,45%00,00%728,00%8938,86%
Defeats1772553,05%00,00%1768,00%13558,95%
Draws5041,51%00,00%14,00%52,18%
Battles survived857225,65%00,00%312,00%5724,89%
Tanks destroyed188880,5700,00100,401530,67
Destruction ratio0,760,000,450,89
Tanks spotted245570,7300,00793,162511,10
Damage dealt877,470,00864,321.329,82
Capture points326740,9800,0000,00370,16
Defense points86730,2600,0000,0030,01
Experience548,010,00587,20680,91
WN7706,270,00651,95709,37
WN8823,760,00721,13962,02
Total
Battles33415
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1518645,45%
Defeats1772553,05%
Draws5041,51%
Battles survived857225,65%
Tanks destroyed188880,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted245570,73
Damage dealt877,47
Capture points326740,98
Defense points86730,26
Experience548,01
WN7706,27
WN8823,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier9,00
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted793,16
Damage dealt864,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience587,20
WN7651,95
WN8721,13
Past 30 days
Battles229
Ø Tier9,36
Victories8938,86%
Defeats13558,95%
Draws52,18%
Battles survived5724,89%
Tanks destroyed1530,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2511,10
Damage dealt1.329,82
Capture points370,16
Defense points30,01
Experience680,91
WN7709,37
WN8962,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,930,000,000,00
Capture points701,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1742,50%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted471,18
Damage dealt930,93
Capture points701,75
Defense points441,10
Experience466,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,000,000,000,00
Capture points243,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points506,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience500,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt844,00
Capture points243,00
Defense points506,25
Experience500,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,460,000,000,00
Capture points250,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience358,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2536,76%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1420,59%
Tanks destroyed280,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted901,32
Damage dealt997,46
Capture points250,37
Defense points841,24
Experience358,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories6755,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4738,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3831,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt593,160,000,000,00
Capture points1611,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience516,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories6755,37%
Defeats4738,84%
Draws75,79%
Battles survived3831,40%
Tanks destroyed510,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted950,79
Damage dealt593,16
Capture points1611,33
Defense points1100,91
Experience516,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1562000
Victories69444,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80251,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws664,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52333,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8260,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14610,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,730,000,000,00
Capture points26831,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18941,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience510,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1562
Victories69444,43%
Defeats80251,34%
Draws664,23%
Battles survived52333,48%
Tanks destroyed8260,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted14610,94
Damage dealt732,73
Capture points26831,72
Defense points18941,21
Experience510,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5346,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6053,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3430,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,180,000,000,00
Capture points310,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience622,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5346,90%
Defeats6053,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3430,09%
Tanks destroyed490,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted830,73
Damage dealt941,18
Capture points310,27
Defense points190,17
Experience622,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (460)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8805,86560170444,42%782,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81098,15604150545,18%1035,85
T-34-3 8691,6057579444,33%661,89
IS-7101203,1856760644,72%816,14
GSOR 1008 81232,6568558948,39%1146,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9921,9854257241,61%681,76
IS-38829,9857250044,80%807,21
FV4005 Stage II101303,1955249643,15%767,83
T-1091242,7862447044,68%1196,54
T34 8827,9855541846,41%833,18
G.W. Tiger (P)8825,7445140646,06%816,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101510,6565138249,21%956,70
Strv S1 81067,5058236843,75%942,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101057,6663834247,66%781,68
T-1506213,3323634038,53%61,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8719,6247833339,64%604,25
G.W. Tiger91188,1851230245,36%1029,49
Caliban 8887,4266030245,70%842,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8396,3549529443,20%482,44
Tiger (P)7575,1354228045,71%581,26
KV-15140,4020227943,37%42,33
Object 252U Defender 81052,6367127049,63%1038,16
E 25 7614,7248526246,18%692,42
Škoda T 56 81414,7784025950,97%1350,29
Maus101258,1764325844,96%776,43
ELC EVEN 90 8440,4561324242,56%655,24
IS7524,5550823544,68%502,78
Hummel6858,4439623244,83%1277,51
G.W. E 100101240,2661623145,02%906,59
CC-46 Pancernik 91437,6476222649,12%1182,59
G.W. Panther7836,9741022142,99%998,19
Char Futur 4 91279,8164121639,35%903,16
KV-2 (R) 6708,8061721456,07%1103,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8885,4260520841,83%774,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8774,1856519137,70%599,65
T92 HMC101091,9059518047,78%855,14
T110E3101793,6774717351,45%1242,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559954,0857716841,67%724,56
M53/M559928,6654116747,90%797,71
Jagdpanther7489,7741316346,01%464,41
Tiger II8663,1551015236,18%438,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101410,9769115043,33%803,98
AMX 13 757367,1946715050,00%599,90
Jagdpanzer IV6294,0930314944,30%310,35
T-448655,6960114852,03%702,23
Cobra 91496,1972114744,90%1185,01
E 7591101,5365914543,45%790,25
Turtle Mk. I 81343,3881914351,75%1364,24
FV215b (183) 101422,7669213954,68%966,25
Tiger I7573,2049213850,00%580,38
T-28473,6614613745,99%61,28
Object 268101520,3561313641,91%929,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5122,8022013540,74%51,62
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8833,7455913141,98%671,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291357,9269012945,74%1001,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518922,3757912943,41%839,43
IS-M8672,1257912938,76%497,69
T3091349,2266112848,44%1004,76
Object 70491034,2950412737,01%534,82
VK 30.01 (P)6238,1742812461,29%321,65
ISU-1528969,0653812442,74%829,50
ARL 446424,0939312351,22%626,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9786,6855612041,67%546,59
M40/M4381121,5860012039,17%1158,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer468,5012711944,54%48,32
Progetto C50 mod. 6691217,3269411942,02%918,08
Bofors Tornvagn 8994,3064511938,66%832,12
Grille5490,9335811850,85%1052,33
E 100101358,8471311646,55%894,57
AMX 12 t6225,8037411241,96%341,55
WZ-113G FT101711,2266211142,34%985,59
Object 261101438,2279911157,66%1238,93
SU-1006437,5536711047,27%564,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J443,3913011033,64%0,00
Taschenratte111735,2784910946,79%849,85
Concept 1B 91707,1587910953,21%1364,73
AE Phase I 91216,7374310850,00%1004,57
Škoda T 256351,2140710749,53%498,94
M446576,6442210750,47%833,59
Object 752 91292,5179810655,66%1036,39
Tortoise91568,9971210642,45%1164,39
T-34-856347,1534210541,90%433,39
Type 63 81135,5083410355,34%1280,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101473,5576510253,92%959,87
Charioteer Nomad 81181,985829840,82%942,86
SMV CC-6781060,866509745,36%1055,50
T9591631,277409648,96%1267,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507678,205609448,94%712,93
M36 Jackson6358,883289340,86%342,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101640,066829353,76%1140,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5239,952589347,31%357,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 548971,716569247,83%939,94
BDR G1 B5315,993619243,48%421,65
FV217 Badger101660,467269247,83%1044,59
STA-2 8611,555589146,15%597,77
Grille 15101456,076419051,11%967,75
StuG III Ausf. G5167,472528845,45%167,32
SU-1018978,425708839,77%857,99
Emil I8712,205638737,93%523,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101602,166938640,70%943,58
M10 Wolverine5286,483168444,05%433,45
Black Prince7428,104958343,37%320,48
M127674,775528349,40%791,23
LPT-67 Šelma9731,806138246,34%882,57
Jagdtiger9839,995288242,68%434,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6581,684477842,31%762,00
Charioteer8950,405507838,46%767,59
UDES 14 Alt 58701,005707751,95%687,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68288,485077748,05%315,48
Wespe3203,301487643,42%577,00
212A91249,647137651,32%1075,49
BZ-79111652,438587651,32%829,25
MT-256236,343607635,53%414,75
SU-85B487,201777548,00%75,49
FV230 Canopener101768,937977546,67%1122,59
SU-130PM 81300,776897545,33%1216,80
T1 Heavy5259,823267451,35%365,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,891237445,95%62,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91346,505547435,14%835,60
SU-855391,033467345,21%764,69
Leo7681,105777347,95%968,11
Type T-345215,532857241,67%346,10
Ho-Ri 3101764,946787243,06%1101,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191300,887547250,00%987,65
Kunze Panzer 91262,676567247,22%1044,03
SU-182127,381247150,70%718,98
TS-6 91412,138257157,75%1260,12
T-345155,173077050,00%236,05
Super Conqueror101140,996077032,86%541,26
Emil II9957,886086936,23%538,82
FV380591050,427256950,72%923,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81020,366396939,13%886,96
T803112240,259146946,38%1430,12
BZ-6891154,856946850,00%968,15
Cromwell B 6378,814896860,29%608,02
T-437428,585076646,97%514,03
T57 Heavy101646,677736651,52%1152,88
Object 43091220,056886642,42%1007,38
Tiger-Maus 91491,807796651,52%1298,86
M-III-Y8855,256576543,08%781,79
TNH T Vz. 5191089,566966346,03%764,42
T110E4101561,176136344,44%913,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,972346346,03%667,92
53TP Markowskiego8510,355386246,77%369,06
M-VI-Y9867,326706245,16%613,41
KV-856452,724276144,26%558,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505309,662846144,26%452,83
Object 7059816,466126149,18%536,64
M47 Iron Arnie 81032,466546134,43%962,49
Conqueror9726,355916040,00%394,91
Strv 103-091428,976786045,00%1119,83
BZ-1668728,025556033,33%546,14
T28 Prototype8705,335676048,33%583,91
Panhard AMD 178B6219,284026048,33%419,55
T-46344,531085938,98%1,05
SDP 58 Kilana81293,987165950,85%1329,39
Panhard EBR 909636,467755959,32%926,09
T-34-85M 6465,294115836,21%466,35
P.44 Pantera8942,916285740,35%955,99
SU-1527666,394555738,60%642,88
Kranvagn101296,956955742,11%766,70
SU-14-28808,685935752,63%770,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81018,306455757,89%950,76
Prototipo Standard B91198,616435637,50%851,92
Versuchspanzer 5791600,047495639,29%1217,79
UDES 169847,955255530,91%494,69
BZT-70 101692,607135538,18%921,50
T54E191557,587125541,82%1270,91
Ares 859955,655945534,55%577,49
FV2078897,747085446,30%989,35
Achilles6482,764325450,00%688,28
XM66F 81263,306925448,15%1208,81
Strv m/425219,042995356,60%477,43
O-Ni7565,874935341,51%437,72
AT 77805,425565345,28%830,51
Challenger7696,284815341,51%656,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519481,915865345,28%510,31
Rinoceronte101592,377915253,85%1118,34
AMX ELC bis5174,523175240,38%331,35
59-166298,023645147,06%624,51
Object 268 Version 4101450,636065139,22%794,70
Object 705A101252,966555141,18%681,65
BT-7419,56835038,00%0,00
B14105,562095052,00%136,36
Covenanter5195,322685040,00%418,91
SU-100M17703,864915038,00%690,47
Marder 38T4227,222425050,00%426,26
Leopard Prototyp A91047,046295048,00%855,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91122,186575046,00%731,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza9698,636164946,94%423,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101252,926624944,90%677,30
T25/27547,554754944,90%552,09
Strv 103B101667,046264837,50%959,82
BZ-75101522,737644852,08%1031,85
M-II-Y7920,238064868,75%1314,15
Caernarvon8519,775824742,55%358,44
T404253,852964755,32%555,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10999,686974738,30%823,11
Škoda T 27 8580,684874738,30%408,89
Sav m/434156,391944630,43%156,31
TNH 105/10008712,005854639,13%586,77
WZ-111G FT91571,268024663,04%1317,00
AT 86566,544524641,30%754,85
T110E5102278,529134658,70%1847,25
Škoda T 245282,623364546,67%663,16
Vz. 55101625,497394548,89%1061,09
SU-76M433,621124553,33%123,79
Marder II348,42904533,33%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7181,183464528,89%83,49
Super Hellcat 7757,246374557,78%1127,96
Strv 746395,864274447,73%548,07
A-20563,112784445,45%66,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101627,616904440,91%1197,86
Ho-Ri 191503,777824459,09%1292,79
AMX M4 mle. 457632,775664447,73%656,54
T25 AT7615,234534445,45%613,82
K-91-PT 91210,256654445,45%986,07
M75176,932764339,53%389,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91107,237654355,81%842,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8558,054844327,91%338,20
45TP Habicha7464,174594238,10%331,41
UDES 15/16101110,146314247,62%676,33
WZ-111-1G FT81056,336224250,00%1023,72
M415370,023424158,54%541,71
Ho-Ri 28955,225914143,90%839,97
M46 Patton91331,667544151,22%1240,12
HWK 128361,686574158,54%521,09
T28 Concept 7492,654294037,50%401,07
KR-1111672,509394060,00%1077,88
P.43 bis6410,385033951,28%609,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101223,215683933,33%621,56
Ikv 1035279,333193943,59%457,38
P.43 ter7562,214723834,21%568,35
AMX 50 12091052,055523828,95%683,10
T3281092,037273844,74%1146,01
SU-263190,551413850,00%400,16
T2881039,086013839,47%844,86
Somua SAu 404178,552133844,74%268,14
FV4004 Conway91199,636543852,63%936,91
M66230,733803751,35%178,37
Pz.Kpfw. II239,84743729,73%0,00
M5A1 Stuart467,972693756,76%157,29
KV-26326,493543745,95%325,42
T698871,655833740,54%907,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101656,166983745,95%1038,16
Type 4 Heavy91505,788093650,00%1359,67
M26 Pershing81032,817933666,67%1361,52
E 5091266,535933630,56%965,15
25TP KSUST II5175,892583531,43%125,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581287,317893542,86%971,17
Lorraine 50 t 91071,466023531,43%825,42
Type 1 Chi-He4176,122723447,06%355,76
M2 Medium Tank334,85923438,24%0,00
FV229 Contender91756,329483461,76%1630,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,522763339,39%374,26
M2 Light238,381293246,88%61,30
TVP T 50/51101940,978323253,13%1599,37
Panhard EBR 10510316,225623240,63%104,78
LTG7246,033813240,63%225,86
Matilda4119,452443154,84%190,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6147,163083154,84%164,31
BZ-5871115,398123167,74%1569,42
Pawlack Tank6535,194973145,16%668,67
SMV CC-567751,635893050,00%830,09
T-34-2G FT7717,136033070,00%923,93
Object 777 Version II 91017,505533030,00%641,23
40TP Habicha6529,694282927,59%851,66
Vz. 44-17465,835292948,28%432,31
VK 30.02 (D)7736,666352951,72%1006,13
Jagdpanther II8289,904452955,17%188,97
Indien-Panzer8804,866472951,72%937,06
Object 27710980,245112924,14%436,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,344152934,48%571,50
Chi-To SP71103,687352860,71%1280,46
Leopard 1102398,718952864,29%2072,32
Kirovets-1 8599,545882839,29%393,76
Object 430U101045,565722725,93%481,82
UDES 038858,275292646,15%757,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8616,586952657,69%1068,36
O-I6557,424852650,00%769,63
Type 71101863,6510392676,92%1421,24
Alecto4164,041792642,31%205,91
IS-2-II8217,813772638,46%17,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8417,505332642,31%533,22
P.435250,203882552,00%510,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)314,80942548,00%64,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102135,888162540,00%1274,18
Lago4179,213202445,83%389,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007559,004672437,50%576,81
Churchill I5244,963542450,00%328,04
Churchill VII6412,385312462,50%702,57
FV227 Conceiver8648,216482445,83%531,02
TS-54 8831,716692441,67%693,47
LT vz. 38384,961762334,78%67,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3218,701432347,83%664,82
T-127 3155,702762343,48%360,66
Tetrarch 275,961682334,78%118,78
Škoda T 177634,056232240,91%1121,16
AT 1581041,326992263,64%1071,50
TBT 91695,419292268,18%1477,86
BT-2253,001022133,33%0,00
M3 Lee4113,242762157,14%295,48
Carro d'assalto P.8871104,059012171,43%1620,44
M374271,293072161,90%922,03
SDP 57 Gowika71077,576212142,86%1420,97
Stridsyxa 81206,956842138,10%1020,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha388,001582045,00%77,26
AT-1248,60872050,00%74,55
O-I Experimental5196,203472050,00%182,23
Cruiser Mk. II2127,501832035,00%299,62
AT 25299,803232055,00%583,88
STK-2111690,358852055,00%1014,65
Object 2639755,956512060,00%555,82
ST vz. 394208,423461963,16%681,84
P26/404249,743581942,11%474,68
AMX 404122,052251947,37%282,16
Sturmpanzer II4130,111291936,84%145,34
IS-4101385,376101931,58%681,96
Valentine AT4155,742131936,84%180,35
Lorraine 39L AM3105,171591866,67%339,54
Type 95 Heavy4110,332181838,89%83,45
Object 14010744,285861838,89%334,68
Object 268 Version V 101666,007201855,56%1092,70
Black Rock 111453,396891833,33%609,98
T1 HMC255,651151764,71%281,82
Škoda T 5091119,357701764,71%1087,42
Ares 7581128,296711735,29%1007,33
Type 5 Heavy101592,317261637,50%913,33
M18 Hellcat6688,005621656,25%1168,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7796,604811533,33%829,90
M48A5 Patton101508,408011553,33%1019,33
T78 6559,475241560,00%755,88
M54 Renegade 8912,277921566,67%862,64
Crusader642,072321442,86%39,63
Type 586441,794591450,00%734,08
M-V-Y101516,368661457,14%979,44
H3 91053,866641450,00%718,98
T92 8245,504741450,00%265,08
Lorraine 120 Alby 81362,147911450,00%1139,04
14TP4232,542881346,15%710,40
Leichttraktor138,311261346,15%49,15
M7 Priest3123,921841346,15%170,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6403,853711361,54%557,83
M3 Stuart384,172241258,33%240,61
AMX 50 10081020,756981250,00%1025,16
MS-1131,33671225,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I270,751001258,33%154,06
M5 Stuart465,422501250,00%92,23
T2 Medium Tank262,831181233,33%63,94
KV-37728,585601250,00%747,27
SDP 44 Burza6714,085911258,33%1228,34
SFAC 105 8690,675381258,33%555,60
T1 Cunningham137,091971163,64%192,65
7TP2126,45108119,09%230,56
Ikv 723119,272351154,55%235,10
T-26270,001421154,55%220,64
Vz. 71 Tesák10667,645581136,36%389,79
Panther II8488,555361154,55%488,58
S35 CA5270,362621136,36%302,01
D2320,901731050,00%76,12
T207889,506381060,00%1231,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,202751050,00%258,13
Renault UE 57395,801761040,00%39,55
Sturer Emil7776,505901080,00%973,63
SU-122A5349,102611030,00%508,99
FV4025 Contriver111050,607561050,00%463,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 6545,005511050,00%729,22
Dicker Max 630,102311050,00%124,85
StuG IV 5385,904951070,00%978,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 8818,306161050,00%844,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,44130933,33%9,89
Pvlvv fm/42252,89173966,67%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3138,44242966,67%490,56
Cruiser Mk. I179,33158977,78%406,15
Comet7285,44477955,56%324,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,56183922,22%138,64
Excalibur 6690,56635955,56%973,64
121B 101258,22606933,33%743,71
Strv m/40L3112,13269837,50%132,94
M15/423179,00307850,00%395,13
Coccodrillo 101502,63597825,00%832,90
SU-76G FT432,38162837,50%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101014,63740850,00%691,62
T-62A10390,75320812,50%9,67
KV-1SA 5513,00595862,50%1050,02
Object 703 Version II 8770,25579825,00%561,07
Caernarvon Action X 8906,63763850,00%813,45
Projet Louis 9788,75531825,00%838,21
Churchill Crocodile 6799,75751850,00%1063,11
Strv m/382105,57184714,29%205,21
Cromwell6517,43594771,43%1143,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,29198771,43%386,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,00100714,29%78,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6343,00348728,57%248,69
LTP 3135,86207757,14%587,99
Lorraine 40 t 81026,57445714,29%825,72
Fantôme 91151,86494714,29%762,69
Chi-Ni211,33101633,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2129,33137633,33%585,35
O-Ho8457,00430633,33%188,87
Renault FT AC2111,50207666,67%412,45
FV3046245,50355666,67%390,13
T7 Combat Car 269,33112650,00%186,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu546,40173520,00%1,71
10TP3156,40170560,00%534,26
CS-63102024,60637520,00%1497,62
AMX 50 B101265,20507520,00%578,02
T56 GMC3131,40190520,00%219,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,80122520,00%521,57
T-29 3159,80233560,00%463,97
Patton the Tank 9803,20450520,00%479,48
L-60 255,80238560,00%223,63
UDES 03 Alt 3 91500,00720540,00%1130,31
Šotek 8930,80428520,00%599,73
Vercingétorix 9875,20630560,00%674,96
D1277,50232450,00%173,58
T3 HMC243,00131450,00%82,28
Pz.Kpfw. I275,50251450,00%170,85
Chieftain Mk. 6 101026,2538740,00%437,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91153,25581425,00%692,59
Windhund 81109,50791475,00%1304,44
M-IV-Y 8787,0037940,00%483,70
MTLS-1G14 3281,00431450,00%1191,11
AMX ELC 901 6141,00372425,00%79,65
Durendal 101643,75540425,00%961,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,6781333,33%1,40
M14/41290,6712230,00%68,36
Waffenträger auf E 10010348,67581366,67%261,00
Lago M38 3605,33713366,67%1853,17
Vz. 62 Jasan 9785,33516333,33%318,49
Gonsalo 8758,00610333,33%417,34
TT-130M 91398,67662333,33%960,71
Strv fm/21142,007520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,50103250,00%160,33
LT vz. 352102,002442100,00%506,64
Renault Otsu1101,50129250,00%273,80
WZ-131G FT684,0012520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III30,006720,00%0,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9967,50513250,00%658,23
PTZ-78112229,0033020,00%1051,27
AMX 30 1er prototype9324,5024620,00%0,00
Predatore 9791,5028120,00%350,89
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5696,00612250,00%1105,89
Type 64 661,50253250,00%127,63
Leox 91789,0046120,00%1403,30
Fiat 300010,004510,00%0,00
Renault FT159,001861100,00%332,92
4TP10,001651100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311147,0011510,00%656,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,002061100,00%470,22
Bishop5289,0012810,00%331,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3200,003511100,00%727,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002461100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6241,0029110,00%321,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4577,005631100,00%2125,24
Primo Victoria 80,0019810,00%0,00
SU-100Y 61154,008911100,00%2486,97
T-54 first prototype 8237,007111100,00%261,00
T-44-100 8714,0016810,00%493,49
Chi-Go 71581,0010951100,00%2277,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2020-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-09
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-21
Left: 2022-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2022-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-06-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-23
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-20
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-19