Rusty_Machine

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23270016262
Ø Tier8,320,008,888,89
Victories1248153,64%00,00%1062,50%13752,29%
Defeats1039244,66%00,00%637,50%12146,18%
Draws3971,71%00,00%00,00%41,53%
Battles survived778833,47%00,00%318,75%7428,24%
Tanks destroyed248211,0700,00191,192120,81
Destruction ratio1,600,001,461,13
Tanks spotted293911,2600,00181,132781,06
Damage dealt1.652,370,001.906,001.772,68
Capture points151570,6500,0000,00590,23
Defense points112750,4800,0010,06870,33
Experience831,920,00974,44857,97
WN71396,340,001502,421185,39
WN82009,220,002152,671709,39
Total
Battles23270
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1248153,64%
Defeats1039244,66%
Draws3971,71%
Battles survived778833,47%
Tanks destroyed248211,07
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted293911,26
Damage dealt1.652,37
Capture points151570,65
Defense points112750,48
Experience831,92
WN71396,34
WN82009,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,88
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed191,19
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt1.906,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience974,44
WN71502,42
WN82152,67
Past 30 days
Battles262
Ø Tier8,89
Victories13752,29%
Defeats12146,18%
Draws41,53%
Battles survived7428,24%
Tanks destroyed2120,81
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2781,06
Damage dealt1.772,68
Capture points590,23
Defense points870,33
Experience857,97
WN71185,39
WN81709,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws59,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.690,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1092,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience674,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2138,89%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws59,26%
Battles survived1731,48%
Tanks destroyed310,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted500,93
Damage dealt1.690,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points1092,02
Experience674,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,140,000,000,00
Capture points260,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience736,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2755,10%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived2653,06%
Tanks destroyed380,78
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted551,12
Damage dealt1.114,14
Capture points260,53
Defense points480,98
Experience736,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories7240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10156,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,220,000,000,00
Capture points1971,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2081,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience606,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories7240,00%
Defeats10156,11%
Draws73,89%
Battles survived6033,33%
Tanks destroyed1420,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1460,81
Damage dealt1.233,22
Capture points1971,09
Defense points2081,16
Experience606,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4371,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived915,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1071,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience471,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1728,33%
Defeats4371,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived915,00%
Tanks destroyed320,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1071,78
Damage dealt1.308,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points510,85
Experience471,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81891,82978175555,50%2651,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81787,1580466053,94%2060,37
SU-130PM 81841,7985064456,06%2093,33
ELC EVEN 90 8849,8383663253,96%1909,23
Strv S1 81623,2978151954,72%1945,81
Char Futur 4 92185,9792443553,10%2180,33
LT-432 8836,6781543453,92%1709,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81775,5594041153,53%2512,64
Panhard EBR 105101142,6777939053,08%1467,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102309,5986637054,32%2147,55
Škoda T 56 81800,5691335952,65%1931,35
Object 252U 81496,9078129452,38%1701,02
Škoda T 2561124,7185028259,57%2733,75
GSOR 1008 81897,9688727855,40%2208,77
Manticore101412,3784225550,98%2048,28
Object 705A102243,6382524348,56%1822,09
Type 64 6869,8982423552,34%2666,84
Object 261101645,1675123054,78%1449,96
M40/M4381254,6777622259,46%1440,17
Vz. 55102658,0684721345,54%2051,40
AE Phase I 91709,8088420558,05%1707,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102372,4182619052,11%2058,17
UDES 15/16102429,9189319054,21%2245,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81371,4278518647,31%1964,03
Kranvagn102390,3092618357,38%2145,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481746,9290518251,10%2163,63
CS-63102165,8083117852,81%1953,33
STB-1102264,2789916857,14%2158,79
Concept 1B 92150,3096816553,33%1896,97
Ares 90102198,6486516350,31%1852,62
Strv 103B102377,5882316058,13%1945,17
T110E3102248,5378516053,13%1710,88
T3092198,9786115356,86%2073,00
Strv 103-092413,1595115263,82%2469,33
Matilda4747,9152915154,97%2412,90
Object 70591461,5375015052,00%1320,38
Prototipo Standard B91910,1983014445,83%1977,94
CS-67 Szakal112285,7689014456,94%1770,09
Leopard 1102326,6781914353,85%2047,78
Super Conqueror102561,7592713252,27%2222,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92119,0299413258,33%2184,29
ISU-152K 81679,6881713060,77%2084,13
AMX 13 105101306,5774812744,88%1569,50
T-345880,3462912249,18%2901,73
TVP T 50/51102354,7280512251,64%2092,60
Grille 15102150,8372012152,89%1578,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102391,9779411957,98%1839,32
FV4005 Stage II101786,1161911943,70%1219,56
T675914,5457211846,61%2385,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8796,8876511855,93%1566,85
AMBT 81689,6983011649,14%1962,55
Panhard EBR 909874,7879311347,79%1391,56
M54 Renegade 81690,5495311356,64%1946,23
Bisonte C45 81902,27107810961,47%2473,25
AS-XX 40 t112211,7583510650,00%1723,39
Ares 90 C112192,4286410150,50%1682,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691963,9193010056,00%2025,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81637,0683710049,00%2025,54
Strv K 91907,279159753,61%1861,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81656,888629654,17%2050,48
M446850,606279546,32%1386,52
E 5091777,468199452,13%1803,57
Concept No. 5102544,208189452,13%2022,22
UDES 03 Alt 3 92025,268759446,81%1993,89
Rinoceronte102373,158349348,39%1979,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6754,917349366,67%2051,86
E 25 71418,188509156,04%2360,48
Type 59 81515,269119052,22%2363,50
T9592176,648078846,59%1902,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81439,958308652,33%1784,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81288,208018645,35%1463,99
KV-856707,124818545,88%1127,33
Ares 8591644,718768451,19%1632,35
TNH T Vz. 5192017,338448245,12%1962,79
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81414,959038251,22%2065,26
AMX 12 t6822,187668057,50%2924,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81940,939988055,00%2435,10
AMX 13 9091059,958197955,70%1806,99
SU-14-281173,336847847,44%1122,35
Object 277102263,688657751,95%1821,02
M60 101980,258387657,89%1675,94
T-50-2 6815,458707667,11%2929,24
TNH 105/100081357,898197553,33%1770,15
Vz. 64 Blesk81079,768317553,33%2107,50
O-I61073,997887463,51%2172,66
Lansen C 81778,589657451,35%2414,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81100,527047354,79%1242,57
TS-5 81694,939117354,79%1928,44
VK 30.01 (P)6831,365107241,67%1359,72
212A91503,867707157,75%1559,44
T71 DA7864,587447159,15%1897,38
IS-M81052,046647146,48%1097,32
Cobra 92312,309336953,62%2438,52
Fantôme 91810,728126953,62%1949,84
Cromwell6847,187906867,65%1989,30
AMX ELC bis5756,727476861,76%3586,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102090,978726858,82%1757,05
Object 26392065,108376851,47%1860,61
CS-52 LIS 81740,969686863,24%2464,61
AMX 13 757934,198246758,21%2275,71
Caernarvon Action X 81216,039256762,69%1666,83
P.44 Pantera81311,757756550,77%1676,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5479,663956547,69%1323,13
M127954,917216456,25%1281,87
M48A5 Patton101872,147036442,19%1372,09
T376677,456896448,44%2146,21
Object 703 Version II 81626,709236450,00%1797,31
Ares 7581395,598046341,27%1607,65
Löwe 81455,718886350,79%1730,48
STA-181360,318296253,23%1977,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91670,988526253,23%1943,40
Object 268 Version 4102234,938546060,00%1908,81
LPT-67 Šelma91119,757275955,93%1640,20
T26E5 Patriot 81448,539875954,24%2048,91
AMX M4 mle. 5192273,289345850,00%2235,48
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91811,668505844,83%1836,94
T2881337,187525653,57%1394,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91130,669625658,93%2145,49
LHMTV8891,328425648,21%2025,02
121B 102316,528435653,57%1993,24
122 TM 81684,057435655,36%2000,53
S-517773,056115547,27%808,97
Caernarvon81632,429175547,27%1972,79
Taschenratte112363,0410015457,41%1414,96
P.43 bis6988,087715360,38%2293,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591170,796895347,17%1011,17
Object 140101973,198625360,38%1995,45
SMV CC-6781709,879395251,92%2173,83
KV-261268,008125261,54%2795,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102340,676985248,08%1663,33
50TP prototyp 81763,4710065164,71%2341,08
Type 6191711,168485152,94%1854,52
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102101,107355143,14%1362,31
IS-381556,149145062,00%2005,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81526,248955054,00%1973,77
Emil I81915,359864953,06%2365,66
Panhard AMD 178B6489,276064953,06%1461,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5582038,0810044946,94%2033,50
Tortoise92538,8210204961,22%2495,17
Leopard 120 Verbessert111671,007304744,68%1103,41
CS-5381306,707954650,00%1948,91
M10 RBFM 5732,396144660,87%1586,61
VK 100.01 (P)81474,048234544,44%1646,75
XM57 81635,736874540,00%1250,67
Škoda T 5092194,169044452,27%2452,00
Jagdtiger92281,418924452,27%2142,03
M46 Patton91947,128654355,81%1943,65
Type 5781792,079444353,49%1940,38
FV20781098,147464351,16%1277,58
Emil II92901,8611144257,14%3404,19
Vz. 71 Tesák101171,687864148,78%1260,48
UDES 14 Alt 581633,638983852,63%2222,79
Ferdinand81736,397623844,74%2050,83
Leopard Prototyp A92179,667263828,95%1952,23
SU-10181638,897243729,73%1917,56
T110E4102186,766993740,54%1490,01
Conqueror91845,978493548,57%1662,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292211,469003554,29%1983,52
CS-5991787,038313545,71%1706,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81820,148713562,86%2030,26
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791885,548803565,71%2015,11
Kunze Panzer 91818,497713551,43%1814,13
GSR 3301 Setter7620,717403551,43%1691,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81882,148213545,71%2232,31
UDES 0381776,798463360,61%2151,77
Ho-Ri 3102347,067453357,58%1690,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,037253354,55%939,71
Executor112147,859343360,61%1537,52
ARL 4461362,948523164,52%2944,55
SU-10061101,236533145,16%2075,91
IS-7102204,818473151,61%1792,87
FV217 Badger102011,457263145,16%1303,78
Versuchspanzer 5791901,718903151,61%1525,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102098,408423046,67%1157,59
Super Hellcat 71467,738163056,67%2687,75
UDES 1692393,8310772968,97%3044,31
ISU-15281398,696732944,83%1327,03
AMX 50 Foch B102724,838972955,17%2145,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6842,008962979,31%3145,33
T-1091755,398792860,71%1713,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81734,368322857,14%1891,29
T-34-8561040,747162755,56%2071,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102660,528962755,56%2022,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518911,197782762,96%1013,12
T28 Prototype81592,447722748,15%1721,67
Hotchkiss EBR7616,937742762,96%1678,73
Object 43091702,338062751,85%1581,62
P.43 ter71160,967702650,00%1796,35
Škoda T 177919,198942665,38%2251,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4297,773652665,38%1345,81
Object 25791674,508172646,15%1420,87
FV225 Collector 91812,859292653,85%1549,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71085,128282564,00%1933,96
M36 Jackson6831,725722552,00%1388,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92242,768292556,00%2232,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81572,767852560,00%1528,58
Leo71454,299122454,17%2817,45
Tiger (P)7804,386072450,00%945,33
AMX AC mle. 4881345,926702450,00%1451,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102481,2511672487,50%1969,40
STA-2 81426,259042462,50%2213,73
IS71075,095692347,83%1307,54
CS-4471167,877412347,83%1911,19
M24 Chaffee5355,615562360,87%1384,94
T6 Medium4631,045062356,52%1747,96
T2071441,599712259,09%2687,66
Type 4 Chi-To6895,736512236,36%1610,38
B.U.G.I.61242,957602250,00%2666,92
AT 861276,458372245,45%2566,18
E 50 Ausf. M102052,188372259,09%1656,09
T-34 shielded 5597,235032240,91%1228,38
KV-5 81617,099792259,09%1948,08
T 55A 91886,239352263,64%2143,39
T-4481163,247082142,86%1652,66
Ho-Ri 192475,298922152,38%2186,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4345,673452152,38%1287,13
SU-100M171373,198732171,43%2280,98
Windhund 81593,527142142,86%1688,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61191,338632152,38%2099,09
KB-52 92095,057462133,33%1695,30
T25 AT71419,458132050,00%2036,17
AMX 50 Foch91876,057872065,00%1731,08
Somua SM 81552,558942060,00%1679,88
P.435490,894911963,16%1458,50
Konštrukta T-34/10071087,427191947,37%1887,26
Carro d'assalto P.8871064,427591952,63%1369,64
WZ-111 model 5A101716,117041936,84%1147,64
Tiger I71635,568981844,44%2360,63
T-5492038,2810901883,33%2395,78
Charioteer81702,948981866,67%2086,35
FV601 Saladin81545,338531844,44%2188,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7773,619101861,11%1703,02
SFAC 105 81783,288051844,44%1864,90
SU-8551109,246461752,94%3232,45
M415325,762901747,06%369,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5298,823561735,29%850,60
M26 Pershing81603,069111758,82%2146,65
M10 Wolverine5626,474211741,18%1270,73
AMX 65 t81227,766741735,29%1267,40
Maus102331,3810031662,50%1908,09
Waffenträger auf E 100102041,066231637,50%1172,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5786,006061566,67%2660,28
Strv 746824,536581560,00%1848,90
40TP Habicha61207,937291546,67%2534,40
Cavalier5395,873671526,67%757,99
T-284780,005751464,29%3199,52
53TP Markowskiego81959,5010551450,00%3064,26
Turtle Mk. I 81176,216991450,00%1097,26
Churchill VII61250,779371361,54%2810,33
Ho-Ri 281623,007521338,46%1871,55
FV3046586,775051369,23%1073,96
Chieftain/T95 81631,9210921384,62%2927,79
Lorraine 50 t 92087,0010931376,92%2483,88
Tiger 131 61029,627931346,15%1864,86
Vz. 44-171304,179001250,00%1962,28
DS PZInż5973,756781258,33%2727,72
FV4004 Conway91827,508681266,67%1728,23
T-116 3558,677261275,00%2838,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4460,754001250,00%1384,00
T28 Concept 71261,337601258,33%2003,83
King Tiger (Captured) 71424,258011233,33%1981,61
P26/404376,913541145,45%881,47
AT 25720,735631145,45%1582,26
Black Prince II 7988,737341145,45%1065,14
T-29 3337,552861136,36%1204,21
Saryuda 92267,277001127,27%1959,93
Excalibur 61035,917121154,55%1991,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68487,306491060,00%876,45
Object 777 Version II 92353,0011231070,00%2599,16
Dicker Max 61058,804551020,00%1604,56
AMX M4 mle. 4572307,671344966,67%5152,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3252,33380944,44%1333,88
TS-54 81653,78941944,44%1862,01
T78 61399,33761955,56%2054,94
Churchill Crocodile 61053,22789944,44%1653,50
T1 HMC222,8892850,00%106,93
Churchill I51011,75866875,00%2697,72
Wespe3136,88146837,50%236,74
K-91-PT 91666,00796850,00%1601,44
M5 Stuart4350,57412742,86%946,88
T3 HMC2109,71186771,43%503,52
Cromwell B 6568,29379728,57%782,79
Char de transition 61052,43745771,43%1583,59
M2 Light2176,83189616,67%591,26
45TP Habicha7993,67663650,00%1250,14
SMV CC-5671250,83996666,67%2311,09
Type 4 Ju-To71489,83980666,67%2113,48
GSOR the TANK 91431,67432616,67%1110,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5777,83642650,00%2166,25
M3 Stuart3262,20336560,00%1178,13
25TP KSUST II5900,40667560,00%2665,97
AMX 404288,60362580,00%1191,98
Jagdpanther71136,80607540,00%1374,61
AMX 383112,60155540,00%107,52
BZ-58-2 91933,20767540,00%1669,92
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91833,40827560,00%1780,00
Object 283 91476,80916560,00%1699,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 6810,00633540,00%1138,32
T-127 3220,803695100,00%935,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71556,201152560,00%3095,02
Type 1 Chi-He4614,006344100,00%2498,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3696,509954100,00%4433,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto61644,50788450,00%2859,46
SU-76M41073,006824100,00%3684,94
T56 GMC3123,508140,00%160,06
BDR G1 B51404,00853425,00%3539,84
FCM 362155,00198450,00%535,97
Patton the Tank 91656,25785475,00%1639,24
T-34-85M 61348,251175475,00%3373,27
Valiant 51045,251037475,00%3292,81
Strv m/382346,67245333,33%1460,09
M7 Priest3145,67246366,67%385,53
Semovente M415703,005763100,00%1745,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92603,671059366,67%2744,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5485,00576333,33%1339,33
StuG IV 5270,33287333,33%358,18
T1 Cunningham186,00224250,00%356,28
Renault FT1164,50160250,00%959,40
M15/423275,00495250,00%818,10
14TP4524,00370250,00%1647,74
MS-1197,50165250,00%392,96
M374260,003222100,00%888,20
Valentine3389,50312250,00%1549,15
Chimera 81275,00693250,00%1130,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,001651100,00%264,10
Strv fm/211111,002491100,00%642,85
Fiat 30001148,005491100,00%878,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2297,004741100,00%1959,92
Renault Otsu1308,005891100,00%1961,35
M14/412297,004311100,00%1107,73
4TP181,001531100,00%389,87
WZ-111 model 1-491007,009481100,00%809,98
Leichttraktor1193,005551100,00%1084,81
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,004651100,00%571,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3160,0011010,00%352,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2135,003481100,00%851,90
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3641,0033510,00%1702,67
KV-1SA 5644,0046510,00%1314,79
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,006010,00%0,00
T-45 297,002141100,00%445,14
M4A1 FL 10 6571,0020610,00%581,49
Chi-Go 7960,009781100,00%1260,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-03
Left: 2021-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-08
Left: 2022-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-02
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2021-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-30
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-28
Left: 2021-02-28