Ryckas

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20423024154
Ø Tier7,400,009,179,41
Victories1012249,56%00,00%1145,83%7448,05%
Defeats1009649,43%00,00%1354,17%7850,65%
Draws2051,00%00,00%00,00%21,30%
Battles survived380318,62%00,00%312,50%2314,94%
Tanks destroyed135040,6600,00220,921050,68
Destruction ratio0,810,001,050,80
Tanks spotted265831,3000,00743,082781,81
Damage dealt945,020,001.498,881.775,62
Capture points167290,8200,0000,00340,22
Defense points57850,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience617,350,00834,71827,30
WN7951,450,001236,101057,49
WN81171,670,001727,311503,76
Total
Battles20423
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1012249,56%
Defeats1009649,43%
Draws2051,00%
Battles survived380318,62%
Tanks destroyed135040,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted265831,30
Damage dealt945,02
Capture points167290,82
Defense points57850,28
Experience617,35
WN7951,45
WN81171,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed220,92
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted743,08
Damage dealt1.498,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience834,71
WN71236,10
WN81727,31
Past 30 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,41
Victories7448,05%
Defeats7850,65%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived2314,94%
Tanks destroyed1050,68
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2781,81
Damage dealt1.775,62
Capture points340,22
Defense points00,00
Experience827,30
WN71057,49
WN81503,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.949,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9318,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt1.949,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points9318,60
Experience371,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt923,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,980,000,000,00
Capture points1894,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1102,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience909,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1742,50%
Tanks destroyed380,95
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted280,70
Damage dealt1.215,98
Capture points1894,73
Defense points1102,75
Experience909,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1007000
Victories48748,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50349,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30430,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7640,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16071,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,870,000,000,00
Capture points15541,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11101,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience555,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1007
Victories48748,36%
Defeats50349,95%
Draws171,69%
Battles survived30430,19%
Tanks destroyed7640,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted16071,60
Damage dealt792,87
Capture points15541,54
Defense points11101,10
Experience555,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3669,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,900,000,000,00
Capture points841,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience521,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1426,92%
Defeats3669,23%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed260,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted230,44
Damage dealt1.410,90
Capture points841,62
Defense points490,94
Experience521,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8583,9175082154,08%1143,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8381,7049634245,61%501,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 8958,5067733446,11%1143,29
Tiger I7801,5361732945,90%903,92
LT-432 8694,5074230457,57%1265,09
Cromwell B 6685,6065128555,79%1277,55
IS7910,0848323645,76%1186,80
E 7591186,9259023448,29%990,99
Manticore10893,9374820253,47%951,42
Tiger II8711,5258719943,72%607,26
VK 100.01 (P)81125,8154419350,26%1199,60
Jagdpanther II8908,0248419051,05%837,05
Leo7704,4853718450,00%1061,70
Mäuschen91388,0567117252,33%1249,19
Jagdtiger91439,3760717041,18%1032,29
IS-381057,4066015955,35%1146,92
S-517768,8657315551,61%873,06
Emil I8930,4755315453,25%947,66
T-345300,7033915252,63%716,87
Challenger7717,6148115251,32%881,84
Tiger (P)7944,6263914746,94%1243,49
VK 36.01 (H)6357,1229314539,31%322,70
BZ-176 81831,7398713553,33%2080,21
T-448966,7865013437,31%1075,23
Object 25791299,2468413152,67%1139,31
VK 30.01 (H)5309,7531613043,85%551,22
Jagdpanther7689,2750212849,22%840,14
Emil II91250,3065912742,52%948,97
AMX 13 909644,3262812744,88%817,28
Charioteer8762,5752312741,73%600,91
A-447668,5946412544,00%880,14
Churchill III 51009,24117512351,22%2375,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6491,2633612242,62%691,36
Strv 746357,3437711632,76%382,56
IS-M8750,7052411637,93%605,09
KV-26676,5155611551,30%1041,68
StuG III Ausf. G5304,4236011450,00%595,11
Sherman Firefly6395,1244911450,88%580,99
Sherman III5196,3723311443,86%289,87
AMX 13 757560,7560411346,02%1099,52
leKpz Borkenkäfer111341,1281611350,44%1337,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101637,3271711241,07%1230,90
Type T-345291,7235111241,96%591,58
E 100101703,3865411241,96%1176,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81102,7966511046,36%1193,11
Churchill I5361,7142510948,62%626,99
O-I Experimental5489,0844910845,37%829,19
SU-1006654,0254210655,66%1257,00
AMX 12 t6340,7846810545,71%780,31
KV-15394,1545810348,54%685,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101023,5569410245,10%925,50
Object 70591600,1672310247,06%1481,30
E 75 TS 81280,6378810152,48%1574,68
Prototipo Standard B91433,526839744,33%1237,92
Object 252U Defender 81360,537609746,39%1487,39
ISU-15281203,056649653,13%1168,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9785,015709544,21%583,29
E 5091221,957119547,37%1051,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,855939451,06%791,56
IS-7102314,438669247,83%1777,22
Object 43091517,777899254,35%1325,56
T26E5 81278,219409261,96%1748,13
O-Ni71015,486219159,34%1358,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101765,076659148,35%1211,25
Jagdpanzer IV6450,954408747,13%653,07
53TP Markowskiego81128,086988748,28%1171,61
Churchill Gun Carrier6327,483578748,28%420,39
A-436374,404348741,38%501,13
Maus102257,429218656,98%1745,14
Panther II8866,246638652,33%1031,03
AMX ELC bis5160,733038643,02%316,54
Black Prince7713,555138545,88%812,35
Char Mle. 75 9452,046168547,06%420,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81344,298088452,38%1615,19
Churchill VII6473,304158346,99%684,19
BZ-75102099,447978243,90%1442,37
SU-10181178,887308254,88%1480,49
Object 26391837,487968248,78%1689,65
SU-1527851,424618145,68%1031,93
IS-3A 81611,868898051,25%1823,80
Panther7836,746707855,13%1500,95
M53/M5591028,126357851,28%889,46
Hotchkiss EBR7383,385277846,15%632,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,942067751,95%426,99
O-I6545,885057642,11%735,57
VK 30.01 (P)6476,964927646,05%652,71
T-804153,502007650,00%443,88
SU-14-281056,166487549,33%1004,10
O-Ho8965,536237544,00%947,83
STA-18905,906247343,84%1018,04
Caernarvon8956,076987247,22%1061,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7747,104827244,44%919,63
P.43 ter7817,686667157,75%1330,46
AT 77881,756047159,15%1164,23
KV-856495,234587045,71%663,30
T-54 ltwt.9763,417207054,29%1006,53
IS-3-II91587,108277050,00%1540,23
SU-855169,872606946,38%170,39
Bisonte C45 81328,227986947,83%1370,12
KV-481292,596896845,59%1442,83
FV4005 Stage II101336,015706844,12%782,04
45TP Habicha7917,906886755,22%1295,68
CS-63102140,758616756,72%1805,95
VK 30.02 (M)6710,175566651,52%1406,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81237,117706648,48%1491,69
M40/M438915,006196550,77%892,03
UDES 1691113,926296445,31%867,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191497,397436446,88%1272,58
P.43 bis6627,635636358,73%1207,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91261,787226352,38%1060,05
CS-5381207,676846346,03%1740,29
M36 Jackson6557,734696347,62%775,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91261,357296352,38%1105,81
IS-2-II81225,407126344,44%1374,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81211,816596352,38%1304,16
T-5491141,026786246,77%984,55
Leopard Prototyp A91813,107556246,77%1647,26
P.44 Pantera81002,615716139,34%1030,96
T-437773,696166149,18%1246,90
SU-100M17860,485946145,90%1149,43
LTG7512,526016147,54%908,55
Ikv 1035247,003166051,67%451,96
UDES 0381342,136916053,33%1504,46
T9591841,429096060,00%1792,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102109,888026048,33%1603,06
T-34-856634,585495955,93%1350,67
1108870,156075942,37%788,05
Panhard EBR 909575,007315964,41%807,84
Centurion Mk. I8854,506335843,10%904,39
Ho-Ri 191950,788535853,45%1790,27
60G FT5260,762805851,72%404,25
BZ-6892005,728845853,45%1966,62
AT 1581072,357115747,37%1051,82
E 50 Ausf. M101712,427465749,12%1301,88
Durchbruchswagen 2490,472225742,11%28,64
KV-1S6403,864725749,12%593,42
Super Conqueror102103,168835660,71%1748,71
Object 752 91885,648865653,57%1539,62
T77 81646,168155650,00%1959,02
Somua SM 81221,687535650,00%1191,76
M10 Wolverine5246,043665459,26%462,21
TNH 105/100081274,177425345,28%1484,56
AMX 65 t81047,256725250,00%1163,46
MT-256313,905185257,69%949,71
T-284216,243185152,94%555,65
T404211,962935150,98%392,21
Ares 7581200,088025152,94%1363,97
MBT-B 101982,827635149,02%1329,23
Taschenratte113223,9610905054,00%2030,37
Tortoise92055,349605060,00%1994,66
Type 95 Heavy4130,802134942,86%193,24
UDES 14 Alt 581279,787184951,02%1559,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571071,658084957,14%1679,49
GSR 3301 Setter7402,826064944,90%766,88
Strv m/425324,964244862,50%888,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8553,676634854,17%845,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81275,028044866,67%1462,84
T2071178,158324663,04%2017,04
FV227 Conceiver81364,337764645,65%1595,27
T-34-85M 61186,189634560,00%2415,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101764,597014440,91%1297,86
WZ-131G FT6722,235014445,45%1159,13
BZT-70 102848,869614454,55%2167,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191646,897394438,64%1430,92
LTTB8300,755494445,45%305,29
Type 6191345,007264348,84%1238,48
Marder II3143,401514346,51%241,78
ST-I91591,008874362,79%1609,87
FV217 Badger102824,4010144360,47%2404,11
Kampfpanzer 67102192,659694362,79%1915,12
M661440,269404261,90%2824,73
Lago4141,712494257,14%331,03
SMV CC-6781127,127564259,52%1423,11
T2881449,868634254,76%1803,86
ST vz. 394165,152704139,02%266,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7895,176994153,66%1456,97
40TP Habicha6476,223914141,46%727,36
Panhard EBR 10510778,685624134,15%668,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581977,9810654156,10%1871,89
AMX 40496,432604055,00%232,86
M75216,933294052,50%632,66
Type 5781642,888994055,00%1978,62
Škoda T 177490,365803951,28%903,08
Type 6892006,909263956,41%1939,12
Sturer Emil7746,314963941,03%813,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4163,492833948,72%320,70
Sav m/434135,952373847,37%174,27
Ho-Ri 281649,009083865,79%2163,39
SU-76G FT4190,872573852,63%286,48
Škoda T 509921,116073745,95%679,58
Grant4135,442773650,00%262,64
WZ-111-1G FT81423,117343638,89%1645,56
T-1091284,946913644,44%1060,16
Indien-Panzer81296,507123650,00%1664,08
E 77 91627,617723644,44%1353,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481153,946393537,14%1199,29
M446608,095843557,14%1077,75
M-III-Y81574,439313554,29%2042,46
FV230 Canopener102424,348963551,43%1869,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6691292,856063429,41%984,80
T3281580,3210153458,82%2195,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5218,653273444,12%340,13
LHMTV8532,476363452,94%834,03
P.435382,124693357,58%963,27
25TP KSUST II5404,484433348,48%880,96
TNH T Vz. 5191459,527413345,45%1229,67
SU-85B4206,702603345,45%317,01
Type 4 Ju-To71443,248053345,45%1929,42
Matilda4210,033113246,88%415,27
TVP T 50/51102150,598013250,00%1757,54
Rinoceronte101999,947613240,63%1886,39
Projekt ION 81776,009153243,75%1824,14
M10391916,169413259,38%1951,64
Chieftain Mk. 6 101977,727323240,63%1345,73
K-2 81442,477073234,38%1507,77
Škoda T 256867,907083154,84%1999,13
Object 277102255,558483151,61%2247,99
Strv m/40L3111,201383043,33%159,26
T56 GMC3182,201683056,67%523,81
Object 41681546,437783046,67%1803,44
M5A1 Stuart4158,143202951,72%422,36
SMV CC-5671216,387482948,28%1698,99
M5 Stuart4159,482632965,52%428,37
Prototipo 6 81580,418932955,17%1613,65
M415398,293292832,14%395,82
P26/404378,854022744,44%978,63
ISU-152K 81130,416162744,44%1018,79
T803112507,968902748,15%1669,97
CS-4471107,158402665,38%2153,36
BZ-5871262,278432650,00%2010,52
Projet Louis 9937,816062630,77%960,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101877,206952548,00%1385,55
Vz. 44-171013,887602556,00%1293,14
AMX 38366,681602556,00%147,93
Chi-To SP71582,489812556,00%2348,92
Coccodrillo 101938,007852544,00%1306,69
Versuchspanzer 5792018,367842532,00%1467,85
IS-27861,676942458,33%1171,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291671,549262470,83%1561,12
M3G FT3127,752092437,50%119,18
M-II-Y71281,428982458,33%2092,04
Valentine II 4154,252802454,17%411,14
KV-220-2 5671,837692454,17%1283,72
ARL 446725,916182352,17%1447,12
T6981436,098132352,17%1897,49
B.U.G.I.6747,095922245,45%1250,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,683002250,00%292,12
Type 586444,865092250,00%756,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81782,329002254,55%2234,63
Vz. 68 Squall 8704,276142245,45%1170,61
Comet7952,957862161,90%1762,28
Wespe389,571412161,90%286,23
SU-76M4170,192212142,86%241,27
T-703104,291532152,38%241,08
Panhard AMD 178B6254,624692152,38%570,13
T-46380,801922040,00%74,91
T2971836,1511272055,00%2923,02
FV4004 Conway91164,706622055,00%925,87
T216580,006152050,00%2028,69
AMBT 81720,558192045,00%2024,98
LT vz. 383163,002611942,11%436,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu61099,058121947,37%1920,62
Object 140101495,795641921,05%955,58
King Tiger (Captured) 71159,118381957,89%1815,79
Nergal 81549,478911957,89%1738,93
Cromwell6588,176081855,56%1149,15
Carro d'assalto P.8871202,288561866,67%1903,25
M127849,177621861,11%1131,17
Marder 38T4237,832151827,78%350,48
Ikv 723179,242771752,94%438,80
Pawlack Tank6835,597541764,71%1594,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91517,297891758,82%1176,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,382231643,75%317,78
DS PZInż5644,814121625,00%1335,23
T-1506727,886451662,50%1282,48
FV224 Chopper71605,5010551662,50%2466,91
T 54D 91525,757351637,50%1311,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31055,8115521681,25%3904,38
BZ-72-1 102057,696721625,00%1412,66
Object 703 Version II 81455,5310261566,67%1850,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,504011450,00%1089,48
VK 30.02 (D)71259,149341464,29%2248,18
SDP 44 Burza6717,215201450,00%1241,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3197,362071442,86%516,25
MTLS-1G14 3269,642831421,43%964,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,233331353,85%549,85
T-262117,921141315,38%386,55
Type 91 Heavy338,621811369,23%261,17
Leopard 1102004,386631338,46%1440,37
Object 430U102905,8510341353,85%2559,51
AT-FV230 Breaker112593,548371330,77%1459,58
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81065,006541346,15%988,19
M15/423215,422341233,33%473,75
AT-1298,081441225,00%140,38
IS-4102151,007171241,67%1452,60
CC-46 Pancernik 91704,838341241,67%1349,75
Pz.Kpfw. II290,551631136,36%120,79
Kranvagn101786,277211154,55%1528,76
Mitsu 10851045,366611154,55%2205,97
Object 430 Version II91475,558381154,55%1518,83
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8880,916911154,55%1285,73
Valiant 5925,278821154,55%2658,67
Stuart I-IV3103,003471080,00%425,12
Conqueror91764,108011050,00%1375,57
Type 95 Ji-Ro61356,106531040,00%2284,33
SDP 57 Gowika71199,509131080,00%1703,59
T-602101,601351030,00%204,00
Light Mk. VIC 2232,104121050,00%1386,59
Char Futur 4 91640,007721050,00%1594,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,67173933,33%158,67
Strv m/38252,22120933,33%0,88
Renault Otsu1109,56244944,44%308,87
Pvlvv fm/42277,22138922,22%46,51
Leichttraktor1180,00284944,44%812,37
UDES 15/16102496,78947966,67%2343,75
AMX 50 B101649,78604933,33%1014,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5557,78511977,78%1443,50
XM57 81787,78993966,67%1941,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81492,33630922,22%1165,58
Turtle Mk. I 81902,56860933,33%1863,41
M3 Stuart3302,50278850,00%1298,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto61125,25793862,50%2086,69
T3 HMC241,6396862,50%191,33
FCM 36260,63147862,50%203,31
Obsidian 81759,131199862,50%2841,59
Chrysler K GF 81177,13978887,50%1341,61
LT vz. 35260,57156757,14%170,15
Type 1 Chi-He4333,14485785,71%1080,46
Panzerjäger I2178,57220785,71%716,10
STB-1102049,00827757,14%1977,74
T-26G FT2101,14167757,14%228,82
M48A5 Patton101072,43759771,43%1012,92
AMX 13 105101768,29882771,43%2432,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 91816,57737742,86%1446,29
T-29 3284,14296785,71%1165,44
FV4202 8641,14585757,14%722,85
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51312,431089757,14%2832,73
Buryan 91589,00776742,86%950,73
M22155,00342650,00%653,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,50181650,00%93,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810891,17668650,00%604,35
Waffenträger auf E 100101956,33825666,67%1344,54
Staghound Mk. III6550,50696683,33%1017,99
Object 705A102326,33932666,67%2141,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81668,17492616,67%1187,25
Kunze Panzer 91780,50706650,00%1630,14
AE Phase I 92075,17929666,67%1804,52
Chi-Ni2120,60226540,00%363,19
B14193,80411580,00%533,70
Vz. 55102379,20707540,00%6342,45
Sexton II357,20112520,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5229,80342540,00%328,12
Cavalier5568,405985100,00%1434,69
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71796,8011675100,00%2641,15
A-32 4945,80869560,00%2492,54
TOG II* 6914,20864580,00%1604,96
Tetrarch 2156,40287540,00%648,17
WZ-111 model 6 81996,601158580,00%2627,31
Cobra 92465,801127580,00%3088,89
FV226 Contradictious 82782,801266560,00%4061,19
T1 Cunningham122,0069425,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3135,25304450,00%300,00
MS-1167,00163475,00%356,66
Loyd Gun Carriage293,50228450,00%467,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,0099425,00%0,00
Object 268 Version 4101093,75645450,00%989,87
Forest Spirit 83081,0014914100,00%5113,85
DZT-159 92709,2513244100,00%2878,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,67146333,33%117,44
Kolohousenka156,67131333,33%17,37
Strv fm/211108,67200366,67%559,63
Renault FT151,00225366,67%258,49
Renault NC-3119,67112366,67%231,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102172,671076366,67%1504,99
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92417,6711533100,00%2240,76
WZ-111G FT91185,33792366,67%977,67
T110E3101491,679593100,00%1085,17
Tiger-Maus 92511,6712223100,00%2257,04
Type 63 81949,6713183100,00%2457,93
Vz. 62 Jasan 9869,67629333,33%350,39
M14/4120,002012100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4693,509342100,00%3009,61
Nashorn60,00204250,00%133,28
Somua S353171,502862100,00%493,88
White Dragon 81043,50649250,00%988,02
T54 Heavy Tank 91417,50612250,00%1325,12
Alembic 82216,5014812100,00%3253,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5367,50376250,00%801,85
Bretagne Panther 6540,505472100,00%847,58
43 M. Toldi III 323,00198250,00%149,03
Fiat 30001240,0022510,00%953,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,003691100,00%1127,37
Type 95 Ha-Go273,005010,00%56,10
Type 4 Chi-To6820,008851100,00%1678,53
T1 Heavy5908,009111100,00%1733,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001981100,00%261,00
HWK 128524,007641100,00%804,53
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92030,0012721100,00%2082,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9779,007191100,00%560,38
Object 274a 81410,0011401100,00%2061,03
Char Murat 93296,0012771100,00%4036,60
T-116 3580,006511100,00%2338,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4315,008151100,00%1005,56
T-34 shielded 5306,004711100,00%678,51
MKA 2373,004881100,00%1383,43
TS-6 93542,0014781100,00%3857,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91743,0011881100,00%1284,67
L-60 2184,007041100,00%1252,12
Toro 9369,007591100,00%275,21
AAT60 81890,0010131100,00%2129,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8990,008521100,00%812,62
Ambassador 91029,009861100,00%692,17
Sherman VC Firefly 61739,0011991100,00%4076,38
Großtraktor - Krupp 3430,006631100,00%1926,96
StuG IV 595,004171100,00%261,00
Gonsalo 8563,008811100,00%499,83
GSOR 1010 FB 82252,0014091100,00%2925,52
Concept 1B 94263,0015121100,00%5137,16
Turán III prototípus 5483,007681100,00%1264,12
Type 64 6220,002701100,00%474,49
Sentinelle 93073,0012021100,00%2726,44
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92833,0014611100,00%5946,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-14
Left: 2026-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-10
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-21
Left: 2025-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2024-10-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2018-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-23
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-05
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-02-27