SERJIO1610

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5007321672
Ø Tier7,2110,0010,009,69
Victories2448848,90%2100,00%850,00%3548,61%
Defeats2494249,81%00,00%850,00%3751,39%
Draws6431,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1060121,17%150,00%212,50%1013,89%
Tanks destroyed331390,6600,0090,56360,50
Destruction ratio0,840,000,640,58
Tanks spotted521711,0421,00231,44931,29
Damage dealt857,741.487,501.817,811.470,25
Capture points424270,8500,0000,0020,03
Defense points129800,2600,0020,13220,31
Experience436,19635,00516,38649,18
WN7883,92754,51948,89837,37
WN81045,61904,561254,531081,14
Total
Battles50073
Ø Tier7,21
Victories2448848,90%
Defeats2494249,81%
Draws6431,28%
Battles survived1060121,17%
Tanks destroyed331390,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted521711,04
Damage dealt857,74
Capture points424270,85
Defense points129800,26
Experience436,19
WN7883,92
WN81045,61
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.487,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience635,00
WN7754,51
WN8904,56
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted231,44
Damage dealt1.817,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,13
Experience516,38
WN7948,89
WN81254,53
Past 30 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,69
Victories3548,61%
Defeats3751,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1013,89%
Tanks destroyed360,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted931,29
Damage dealt1.470,25
Capture points20,03
Defense points220,31
Experience649,18
WN7837,37
WN81081,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.394,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,370,000,000,00
Capture points280,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience291,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted120,40
Damage dealt782,37
Capture points280,93
Defense points80,27
Experience291,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt262,800,000,000,00
Capture points275,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt262,80
Capture points275,40
Defense points00,00
Experience256,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,000,000,000,00
Capture points432,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1427,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience307,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt815,00
Capture points432,39
Defense points1427,89
Experience307,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4448,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2932,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,210,000,000,00
Capture points510,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1411,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience320,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4448,89%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived2932,22%
Tanks destroyed460,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted670,74
Damage dealt582,21
Capture points510,57
Defense points1411,57
Experience320,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7861,3144884546,63%1160,40
FV201 (A45) 7753,0946684050,12%996,95
T-34-856480,3833181947,25%829,04
M10 RBFM 5732,0950868152,28%1592,38
T-5491071,5445663442,74%943,99
Type 586545,7536956748,32%979,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81098,4861154449,26%1231,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 8904,9852453447,00%1087,13
T-1091250,2848950151,50%1193,83
T-345265,0524249549,70%575,85
T28 Prototype81030,6542744948,78%1033,63
AMX 13 909682,1246044750,78%927,91
KV-856621,0235744546,52%959,76
IS-7101476,9954344048,18%1089,95
Panzer 58 Mutz 8890,5653843848,63%1013,52
ISU-1528959,2237941544,58%847,35
SU-14-17728,7633036148,75%937,46
T-448723,5742936048,89%913,98
M10391219,5047135746,50%1017,28
KV-48857,3341734144,87%841,32
Type T-345400,8531133450,30%1128,18
T 55A 91350,2263333252,71%1290,72
Tiger 131 6682,8541232647,24%1046,23
SU-14-281096,2739831249,36%1174,34
T-54 ltwt.9663,1746031151,77%833,26
Object 261101331,5053531051,61%1125,45
Obsidian 81103,8765730251,32%1330,95
Jagdpanther7814,0238529448,64%980,65
Tiger II8917,6643729446,94%935,09
IS-381051,3548429050,34%1212,67
Object 70491536,7844828742,86%1121,56
M10 Wolverine5452,6531828149,82%986,73
T3091283,4945028048,21%1026,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8592,8844627849,64%999,20
FV2078884,8039527647,83%1046,90
Centurion Mk. I8804,7743527548,00%894,01
M446692,0639227554,91%1270,21
M36 Jackson6645,0939126759,18%1149,63
Super Hellcat 7844,6150326751,31%1257,20
Škoda T 256493,0933326645,86%814,59
Jagdpanther II81039,5641626648,12%966,99
AMX 50 1008988,7444326247,33%959,33
E 7591079,0043826236,64%729,80
T376359,0835926248,85%824,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7711,9931726143,30%893,59
IS7815,1342026054,23%1031,12
T-50-2 6464,6543225850,39%1227,15
Grille 15101753,7353625147,01%1181,19
T2971029,7448925051,20%1329,06
O-I Experimental5705,1443424755,47%1527,42
IS-27747,0342124648,37%856,59
Object 777 Version II 91504,2064424452,87%1330,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto61008,4253224152,28%1778,79
O-Ho81192,1251724150,62%1305,55
ST-I91281,2749924049,58%1103,78
M18 Hellcat6410,7728123744,73%520,85
Type 4 Heavy91114,7652822752,42%954,31
AMX 12 t6363,2737922652,65%893,10
M5A1 Stuart4237,5429722551,56%758,76
T328908,0544522348,88%931,64
SU-1006592,6433422249,10%955,19
Leo7745,3943121747,47%1075,96
IS-4101603,9160921447,66%1097,71
212A91414,3645921145,97%1197,36
T-437460,2633020946,89%548,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7743,6334120844,71%939,08
T25/27671,0636220347,29%851,26
Object 268101862,2956420145,77%1204,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7616,2541420053,50%901,36
A-436322,4530420048,50%464,56
AMX 13 757444,3440519449,48%797,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191040,5346619442,78%772,24
T-34-28700,7144919147,64%791,18
AMX M4 mle. 457784,3540019145,03%910,97
Comet7697,9141918948,68%1054,51
T28 Concept 7778,5043318950,26%1049,00
FV217 Badger101837,6361818751,87%1407,19
MT-256278,5430018644,62%585,52
Black Prince7729,8440718543,78%890,38
UDES 038928,0237418247,25%889,12
59-166350,0936017946,37%833,41
M415398,4327117852,81%587,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81091,6159217850,00%1210,06
T-29 3250,2523417755,93%898,40
T110E5101541,5757117643,18%981,80
SU-1527708,6538217555,43%964,63
VK 30.02 (D)7751,8245417552,57%1141,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101827,5553817349,71%1293,42
A-447625,0438117149,71%851,43
T-100 LT10905,4655217147,95%967,53
ARL 446624,2537717055,29%1112,51
KV-15334,0926816945,56%498,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91140,6245416742,51%986,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007766,7442916650,60%1119,33
FV3046460,5828016353,37%745,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91694,8454716350,31%1461,92
Tiger I7832,3642416248,77%1043,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4452,3631116156,52%1432,07
Ikv 1035375,4527116150,31%852,98
Somua S353255,4626716055,63%726,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,8039716045,00%1048,96
LTTB8523,1740416046,88%791,58
Churchill VII6563,5336415946,54%912,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5328,4528815955,35%836,35
T499692,0447015650,00%861,58
P26/404410,2432615555,48%1250,14
TVP T 50/51101408,3950815440,91%971,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81258,6047715337,91%1099,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6600,8432015247,37%853,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91091,5846915144,37%887,08
Strv 103-091697,3056815056,00%1610,98
AT 86455,1731214946,98%628,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6601,4334014745,58%1007,71
Excalibur 6856,4546414752,38%1314,33
King Tiger (Captured) 71026,2258714747,62%1320,58
Object 140101419,7250214548,28%1028,52
FV380591240,9259814351,75%1135,82
Strv 103B101921,8360414253,52%1402,68
O-Ni7960,8549714259,15%1438,55
Jagdtiger91555,5857714247,18%1204,59
Object 430U101728,6263613642,65%1266,72
SARL 424303,6927913551,11%964,78
Škoda T 245334,4027113447,01%817,50
Leopard Prototyp A91225,2559313447,01%982,13
SDP 58 Kilana81321,2064713354,14%1463,08
SU-10181166,7049413345,86%1194,93
M24 Chaffee5287,8333913252,27%944,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6524,8738113252,27%961,13
Nashorn6456,0927713245,45%611,23
SU-855256,6224513150,38%441,73
Strv m/425361,0327613152,67%895,64
Conqueror91299,7661013160,31%1188,47
KR-1112317,1674613146,56%1668,23
SU-86467,1828013050,00%562,42
Type 4 Chi-To6576,7836112944,96%1009,54
SU-100M17958,6446512956,59%1293,88
Caernarvon8981,0850212848,44%1015,60
M75308,4328912850,00%1089,88
WZ-111-1G FT81259,3854512852,34%1360,37
AT 77847,7045512751,97%1047,73
Jagdpanzer IV6451,1728312343,90%620,18
Churchill I5419,2434812262,30%928,63
P.435409,6833112152,07%1089,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91481,7861412045,83%1243,28
M127937,5345211843,22%1076,02
WZ-113G FT101776,3655011847,46%1017,28
E 100101638,6457411843,22%1108,85
T1 Heavy5394,4031111752,14%705,20
WZ-1328574,1146511750,43%873,10
O-I6852,5148211750,43%1505,03
T110E4101524,3951511749,57%979,93
VK 30.01 (H)5397,4729111637,93%827,44
ARL V396533,2331111650,86%860,49
Strv 746528,9634711548,70%875,40
Type 1 Chi-He4289,7528311459,65%994,57
Prototipo Standard B91109,1751111345,13%697,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101957,5968311360,18%1504,61
Object 277101824,4462511342,48%1277,45
Concept 1B 91578,2266911353,10%1129,42
T-34-17877,4648911257,14%1391,58
T207840,3446511147,75%1189,21
Renault G15277,0926311140,54%505,99
WZ-1317509,0743911044,55%886,02
A-20543,2216710943,12%45,46
Strv 81 8984,1463510944,95%1245,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,9228910853,70%966,65
VK 30.01 (D)6570,3039710852,78%1044,01
Object 268 Version 4101698,6960610748,60%1113,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91603,0667610754,21%1387,44
STG Guard 81311,9152410736,45%1421,88
M4A1 Sherman5364,7634010657,55%959,90
Cromwell6554,2243510653,77%1119,72
T54E191226,6254210640,57%861,89
Super Conqueror101433,8456210540,95%837,14
1108890,1552210442,31%809,59
AE Phase I 91137,0450910447,12%832,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5424,4627910349,51%948,18
AMX 30 B101516,9159610152,48%1273,22
LTP 3102,8514210146,53%282,09
Churchill Crocodile 6999,6767810148,51%1519,90
Leopard 1101544,1758310049,00%1127,59
P.43 bis6625,113899941,41%997,05
T404185,052079948,48%288,26
FV4005 Stage II101038,774289945,45%602,20
AMX ELC bis5188,102429946,46%431,20
121B 101560,365429939,39%1174,70
M66550,333559861,22%857,56
M46 Patton91334,876149850,00%1173,64
Emil II91488,096289742,27%1167,74
T216390,733659746,39%976,71
SU-122A5183,961789749,48%241,85
M41D 8437,864969750,52%630,05
AT 25288,152619643,75%498,87
STA-18801,564979548,42%919,43
Sherman III5333,842899550,53%792,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6485,244619558,95%1168,58
KV-26348,042709444,68%391,23
AMX 50 Foch91387,375959447,87%1171,10
MTLS-1G14 3264,112739443,62%1055,56
P.44 Pantera8979,285319347,31%1162,53
25TP KSUST II5425,323269255,43%1052,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291456,666139043,33%1101,66
60G FT5666,913519048,89%1361,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191531,496259057,78%1314,26
AT 158944,304758941,57%774,73
53TP Markowskiego81073,435268845,45%1098,58
KV-37912,884558850,00%1219,59
S35 CA5490,222728742,53%891,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102046,217008654,65%1512,47
UDES 1691660,246088557,65%1656,43
AMX 50 B101451,887088453,57%965,94
BDR G1 B5375,622698447,62%577,50
P.43 ter7998,435198253,66%1653,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507814,805148257,32%1017,28
T675221,572338246,34%283,10
Nergal 81318,176528240,24%1255,88
Object 26391485,155578050,00%1282,96
Crusader6130,572227946,84%173,42
Centurion Action X101541,565457944,30%1120,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6373,164557951,90%921,52
113 Beijing Opera 101591,625977844,87%1121,47
WZ-1209875,265217746,75%677,63
Emil I8890,824807749,35%859,44
VK 36.01 (H)6767,314677751,95%1441,78
T-1506452,613067745,45%559,53
Maus101613,346567647,37%1104,82
40TP Habicha6829,805327561,33%1783,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791252,135927546,67%1034,10
Tortoise91430,855287456,76%1076,40
M5 Stuart4161,212857361,64%409,84
45TP Habicha71054,715677254,17%1440,99
M8A14145,541837244,44%146,32
Indien-Panzer8966,475767258,33%1210,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6683,134907256,94%1107,23
Type 6191162,495037145,07%945,30
Kranvagn101555,965867050,00%1058,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 101894,665987048,57%1134,98
Object 430 Version II91063,605537045,71%897,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5672,033957050,00%1977,14
Object 780 101631,366017040,00%991,08
UDES 14 Alt 581181,546046955,07%1420,86
StuG III Ausf. G5386,152686755,22%875,01
T-62A101264,893966627,27%732,95
K-91101478,675976639,39%991,21
M3 Lee4164,911996555,38%475,42
StuG IV 5273,752046546,15%470,07
AMX 50 12091041,144526437,50%681,31
FV4004 Conway91270,955006344,44%896,78
AMX M4 mle. 54101507,406336350,79%1000,30
Lorraine 40 t 81274,465966344,44%1568,79
B14164,182026246,77%283,08
T2881240,376136250,00%1359,38
WZ-111G FT91629,876416259,68%1427,82
T110E3101508,535686250,00%903,22
Object 252U 81280,926316250,00%1289,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6709,054916250,00%1229,65
Valentine3159,571866136,07%346,78
Semovente M415752,514646150,82%1689,70
Object 43091125,396276154,10%955,82
Char de transition 6760,335096144,26%1057,07
Bishop5243,581846045,00%318,72
UDES 15/16101535,645405947,46%1115,25
M26 Pershing8880,924905954,24%1088,41
IS-2 shielded 7958,515355959,32%1236,48
SU-54187,221735850,00%322,61
Sturer Emil7790,674305844,83%911,98
AMX AC mle. 488762,534275844,83%624,59
Object 4168778,165995853,45%879,42
Covenanter598,792045761,40%245,96
T-463105,761385550,91%291,33
Type 5 Heavy101758,205315440,74%1160,39
WZ-131G FT6921,894605455,56%1629,68
M48A5 Patton101530,945925451,85%1089,02
TVP VTU Koncept8627,514145347,17%680,01
Manticore10998,096715347,17%1021,45
T9591685,356995149,02%1328,24
Durchbruchswagen 24244,632395147,06%555,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5361,704035056,00%1179,88
SDP 44 Burza6861,784295046,00%1356,05
T57 Heavy101864,466175048,00%1384,22
AT-FV230 Breaker112022,207325054,00%1301,70
WZ-132A9649,926054944,90%711,68
Alecto4161,161904948,98%267,90
LHMTV8592,866104951,02%1046,43
VK 30.01 (P)6802,334464854,17%1428,53
Lago4238,722144742,55%562,47
T-284134,601704742,55%182,04
SMV CC-567915,634714647,83%1219,16
Strv 107-12112026,046954663,04%1405,42
Marder 38T4269,932224647,83%549,37
Object 432U112000,377114654,35%1458,42
T56 GMC3115,761514551,11%233,76
Charioteer81083,295554544,44%953,69
Kunze Panzer 91207,774734440,91%976,18
Patton the Tank 9977,916264452,27%884,04
Löwe 8879,054754461,36%990,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101119,004824348,84%787,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101752,234664332,56%1002,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101421,075204259,52%1104,05
STB-1101193,214304235,71%643,92
SU-85B4147,761554233,33%106,28
M40/M438942,455054240,48%901,83
T-34-2G FT71050,684964139,02%1296,22
Birch Gun4196,711774156,10%621,57
BT-7491,681444047,50%120,91
BT-7 artillery 3120,281754047,50%279,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4202,261943938,46%301,29
Type 95 Heavy4274,592913966,67%972,12
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91622,187383951,28%1323,79
IS-6 81130,745043948,72%1318,50
M53/M559785,955163852,63%631,06
14TP4130,001913759,46%385,87
BZ-75101622,626723745,95%978,35
Concept No. 5101010,165063743,24%515,78
Char Futur 4 91694,417783748,65%1511,01
AMX 50 Foch B102041,006183641,67%1339,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4375,403173562,86%1589,38
StuG III Ausf. B4177,712083554,29%315,53
SU-76M4106,651603455,88%173,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4145,821663447,06%260,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474359,352293441,18%1105,74
Grant4278,762213351,52%834,70
AMX 404174,611793348,48%524,52
CS-447816,125353357,58%1169,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,641503336,36%82,12
FV215b (183) 101220,335013345,45%734,53
VK 28.016384,943853360,61%1067,84
Strv fm/211154,002093256,25%846,20
Valentine AT4132,661783265,63%352,37
NC 70 Błyskawica101389,355623148,39%869,31
Challenger71084,975283151,61%1333,28
XM551 Sheridan10796,775503158,06%796,44
FV601 Saladin8762,745493148,39%740,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9640,166593148,39%865,95
SMV CC-678897,005143043,33%802,50
Tiger (P)7935,174873053,33%1203,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91624,247312962,07%1639,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5523,624172944,83%1066,26
K-91-PT 91038,105442944,83%678,37
L6/402153,712222846,43%395,84
Sexton II3126,891602860,71%494,98
ST vz. 394231,442102744,44%568,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5646,043262737,04%1207,94
FSV Scheme A7633,964952751,85%819,06
TS-54 8975,416972737,04%795,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3256,652922669,23%1035,61
Cruiser Mk. III397,081292646,15%247,59
M-III-Y81173,547402653,85%1303,77
Cobra 91007,505892650,00%706,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10966,285382548,00%590,21
B.U.G.I.6840,365012564,00%1476,10
Cruiser Mk. II2137,161292528,00%362,13
Ho-Ri 3102042,466152450,00%1336,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101218,176542458,33%825,13
AMX 65 t8945,835042445,83%936,72
T-116 3217,962432441,67%840,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3216,092412352,17%642,90
Marder II3218,352152365,22%713,81
Matilda4126,772112263,64%295,73
AT-1259,14772222,73%2,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101948,825662250,00%1395,20
Somua SAu 404231,821962259,09%570,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91328,684922231,82%1064,10
T-50596,901962142,86%82,45
M2 Medium Tank387,101242045,00%100,68
113101787,055632040,00%1367,63
SDP 57 Gowika71090,706262045,00%1282,63
Panzerjäger I2111,261481947,37%241,39
T3 HMC268,001091952,63%138,51
LT vz. 383221,942511866,67%1024,42
121101571,616401855,56%1168,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3140,671331833,33%215,14
KV-1SA 5431,503921844,44%615,03
LT vz. 352175,411981735,29%741,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3151,471871764,71%574,12
T92 HMC101143,356721770,59%985,33
MKA 2164,292161758,82%591,43
GSR 3301 Setter7395,355671747,06%795,91
M15/423189,562121656,25%461,11
4TP1144,562341662,50%753,05
10TP3233,692201662,50%914,62
Staghound Mk. III6645,945371643,75%1143,50
T-26265,071051546,67%116,24
Valiant 5543,205331560,00%1225,07
Chi-Ni231,64851435,71%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3106,141291450,00%198,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81403,936961442,86%1540,78
T-70387,641211442,86%83,14
M2 Light2136,691941330,77%333,08
M7 Priest3149,851571346,15%258,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,231011361,54%191,12
T698665,694441346,15%625,12
Object 283 9728,465771361,54%674,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,582211275,00%723,28
7TP2180,081931266,67%680,76
WZ-132-1101420,085341233,33%1266,21
SU-26346,331091250,00%111,19
M-II-Y71283,508571241,67%1850,93
D23203,182271145,45%634,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,001151154,55%170,61
BT-2269,731641145,45%114,35
Type 91 Heavy3107,451061127,27%89,81
T2 Medium Tank277,911201145,45%180,12
AMX 13 105101165,825251136,36%1247,46
Stuart I-IV3205,001971040,00%610,79
SU-18275,00891040,00%211,23
AMX 383133,802031050,00%292,93
Renault UE 573187,001651060,00%548,27
Hotchkiss H352160,00188933,33%543,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2158,11155944,44%494,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2118,11133944,44%579,24
T-60256,44120955,56%118,22
AEC Armoured Car5508,89390944,44%1046,00
Pawlack Tank61098,22756944,44%1828,50
AMX 67 Imbattable111277,67438944,44%587,38
AMR 35 2223,78309966,67%1328,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,38211850,00%352,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni3170,63227862,50%675,41
MS-1172,75102837,50%126,84
Renault FT AC279,2589825,00%47,24
T-80473,50139850,00%94,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5288,38268825,00%521,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,57106714,29%483,76
T1 Cunningham195,00176771,43%589,80
M14/412117,71118728,57%191,85
Type 95 Ha-Go282,57129742,86%124,69
Black Prince II 7523,57427757,14%565,54
T7 Combat Car 215,8679742,86%44,79
Chi-Go 7717,00441714,29%659,91
M22111,67122616,67%298,82
Ikv 723189,33180650,00%444,33
Leichttraktor182,33180666,67%379,09
Waffenträger auf E 100101792,67661650,00%1014,69
Taschenratte111343,50556633,33%463,68
Fiat 30001125,20143520,00%451,90
M3 Stuart3266,00338560,00%1278,68
Strv m/382188,00380560,00%908,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,80170520,00%166,25
Kolohousenka1121,00103425,00%378,20
D1264,75145450,00%112,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 239,7565425,00%1,77
Cruiser Mk. I1188,75202450,00%983,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro217,5092450,00%76,03
T-34 with L-11 4349,75594475,00%1395,31
T2 Light Tank 220,504540,00%0,00
Renault Otsu156,0094333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31196,3389333,33%275,85
T1 HMC240,0076333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42289,33312366,67%355,87
Sav m/434144,00172333,33%113,42
AMX AC mle. 467698,67350366,67%990,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4439,004003100,00%1517,17
L-60 2133,6720530,00%510,43
T1E6 232,6787366,67%244,52
Light Mk. VIC 213,0071333,33%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8153,33298333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6316,67324333,33%642,31
Chaffee Camouflaged 5152,33343366,67%346,56
Renault FT116,0086250,00%83,60
Loyd Gun Carriage271,50109250,00%292,59
GSOR the TANK 91335,50673250,00%1008,48
Windhund 8479,5016620,00%169,83
TS-60 91159,50668250,00%987,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3322,0031220,00%718,04
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,003511100,00%503,09
VK 100.01 (P)8443,0019410,00%172,75
Lago M38 353,0011110,00%0,00
T-45 2284,004831100,00%1518,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 7241,0012210,00%26,05
43 M. Toldi III 3481,009171100,00%3794,69
Fantôme 9380,0023010,00%45,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-12-24