SOTEPP

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles558271924192
Ø Tier7,168,328,468,01
Victories2688848,16%842,11%1041,67%9147,40%
Defeats2824050,58%1157,89%1458,33%10052,08%
Draws6991,25%00,00%00,00%10,52%
Battles survived1357424,31%421,05%416,67%4825,00%
Tanks destroyed381880,68160,84190,791360,71
Destruction ratio0,901,070,950,94
Tanks spotted452750,81100,53110,46870,45
Damage dealt769,751.062,891.161,25919,79
Capture points568101,02120,63120,50190,10
Defense points187140,3410,0510,04280,15
Experience516,64631,42635,04617,77
WN7824,50766,85750,13758,30
WN8862,94977,19994,08847,44
Total
Battles55827
Ø Tier7,16
Victories2688848,16%
Defeats2824050,58%
Draws6991,25%
Battles survived1357424,31%
Tanks destroyed381880,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted452750,81
Damage dealt769,75
Capture points568101,02
Defense points187140,34
Experience516,64
WN7824,50
WN8862,94
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier8,32
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed160,84
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.062,89
Capture points120,63
Defense points10,05
Experience631,42
WN7766,85
WN8977,19
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed190,79
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted110,46
Damage dealt1.161,25
Capture points120,50
Defense points10,04
Experience635,04
WN7750,13
WN8994,08
Past 30 days
Battles192
Ø Tier8,01
Victories9147,40%
Defeats10052,08%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived4825,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted870,45
Damage dealt919,79
Capture points190,10
Defense points280,15
Experience617,77
WN7758,30
WN8847,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories2629,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5462,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws78,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2832,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,260,000,000,00
Capture points240,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories2629,89%
Defeats5462,07%
Draws78,05%
Battles survived2832,18%
Tanks destroyed410,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted370,43
Damage dealt1.364,26
Capture points240,28
Defense points260,30
Experience426,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt610,500,000,000,00
Capture points210,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt610,50
Capture points210,95
Defense points221,00
Experience351,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience16,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience16,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories11928,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29570,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8620,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,220,000,000,00
Capture points200,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1760,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience270,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories11928,27%
Defeats29570,07%
Draws71,66%
Battles survived8620,43%
Tanks destroyed1840,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3110,74
Damage dealt457,22
Capture points200,05
Defense points1760,42
Experience270,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1091000
Victories59054,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48144,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41137,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5860,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7430,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,840,000,000,00
Capture points28482,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22562,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience548,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1091
Victories59054,08%
Defeats48144,09%
Draws201,83%
Battles survived41137,67%
Tanks destroyed5860,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7430,68
Damage dealt790,84
Capture points28482,61
Defense points22562,07
Experience548,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1889000
Victories92849,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90147,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws603,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53128,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10060,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15300,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,690,000,000,00
Capture points28351,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17730,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience574,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1889
Victories92849,13%
Defeats90147,70%
Draws603,18%
Battles survived53128,11%
Tanks destroyed10060,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted15300,81
Damage dealt847,69
Capture points28351,50
Defense points17730,94
Experience574,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories10145,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12154,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,680,000,000,00
Capture points1080,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2421,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience648,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories10145,09%
Defeats12154,02%
Draws20,89%
Battles survived6428,57%
Tanks destroyed1240,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1250,56
Damage dealt1.347,68
Capture points1080,48
Defense points2421,08
Experience648,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (479)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille5637,53462483753,19%1580,57
KV-5 8857,62630372947,20%883,42
T9591382,41680293550,43%1096,17
AT 15A 7734,85581200250,15%1009,70
G.W. Panther7854,70585135248,82%1033,71
FV215b (183) 101279,49524108840,90%761,83
G.W. E 100101086,29533107644,98%829,19
Object 261101196,75608105146,62%927,25
Renault UE 573243,67312101254,05%797,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3183,1835297353,96%754,60
T92 HMC101309,4560786047,33%1115,29
IS-38898,0557178245,27%896,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101195,9760174649,06%915,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5172,6325170048,57%279,39
IS-6 8932,8660268746,43%948,11
ELC EVEN 90 8595,1657766843,86%961,90
T34 8739,8252663245,09%703,94
ISU-152K 8951,4859560945,65%882,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4501,5435954850,55%1367,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101350,5757853945,27%812,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3547,0663851174,36%1796,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,3423350449,40%213,96
AMX 13 909525,5652848947,85%614,23
O-I6662,0457546055,22%1153,80
Tiger II8515,6748543543,45%372,98
Hummel6559,2938441145,74%726,60
Maus101368,0070239949,37%913,15
T-262172,6722739449,49%907,63
Tortoise91187,7165738149,08%837,28
E 100101013,7152037840,48%562,34
Ferdinand8740,9047636845,11%588,61
Cromwell B 6498,5552236148,48%790,66
Object 70491284,0954735845,25%882,88
T28 Prototype8945,9653232647,55%910,63
Turtle Mk. I 8988,2967132445,37%820,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8900,5858430945,95%808,42
T110E4101341,1762929849,66%832,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91132,3366429749,16%946,95
Chrysler K GF 8910,9666929453,06%962,28
Tiger I7416,7444228745,64%333,68
T110E3101233,1460028446,13%701,22
SU-130PM 8891,6460128350,88%786,48
FV217 Badger101275,9066826752,06%768,39
G.W. Tiger91068,6748826243,89%964,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8432,0150026045,77%579,25
AMX 13 57 7563,6555926049,23%911,42
Cromwell6384,1936025649,22%624,75
TS-5 81022,9970825350,20%963,81
Jagdtiger91050,8651725141,04%640,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101191,6356824940,16%759,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,6423324647,56%491,71
FV4005 Stage II10998,9952823941,84%504,20
ISU-1528857,6251123644,49%711,73
Object 268101298,1153923339,91%696,86
Grille 15101185,9361323151,08%689,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8752,1055223148,48%766,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 8878,4359921748,85%829,02
VK 36.01 (H)6273,5526721448,13%276,07
VK 30.02 (D)7338,5937021346,48%321,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6521,1649120948,33%796,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4226,8837020849,04%737,21
T675373,2537720653,88%757,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8832,2858920445,59%762,60
GSOR 1008 81042,1863219947,74%960,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8578,1949119140,84%460,92
SU-86859,8545118846,81%1207,14
T309967,8652718040,56%588,99
E 759555,7947717838,20%226,91
T-109875,3652517639,20%563,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8971,7448917541,71%834,51
AMX 13 757317,7954216552,73%531,17
AT-FV230 Breaker111447,0569515745,86%742,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9652,7744915536,13%357,70
O-Ni7713,8062415255,26%891,13
T-505114,0436615149,01%199,86
IS-7101259,7563215048,67%918,13
Sturer Emil7684,2045314836,49%703,58
StuG III Ausf. G5261,4030514744,90%403,02
MS-1182,7114914646,58%251,90
AT 77733,7649214647,26%797,49
T3 HMC2182,8925714548,97%785,69
MT-256213,6246114542,07%390,30
AT 86565,2648214252,11%994,56
M53/M5591150,9967314057,14%1173,42
SU-14-28908,8859413650,74%972,93
M10 RBFM 5483,3442413043,85%793,85
T1 Cunningham1106,2123712849,22%523,62
IS7577,0851512744,88%590,20
T71 DA7500,8655012752,76%943,39
Object 705A101178,6762512643,65%753,87
T28 Concept 7787,6657612658,73%1096,35
Škoda T 256380,3237712444,35%521,55
Type 5 Heavy101438,7867611944,54%798,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7671,4754711551,30%1307,87
T-103 8980,0662111550,43%1000,01
AT 158843,5955511339,82%664,59
Jagdpanzer IV6224,3729611137,84%113,43
SDP 58 Kilana8849,7248210949,54%733,20
Matilda4349,3035110851,85%984,23
O-Ho8673,3655910850,00%613,00
KV-26516,6047810850,93%748,90
T-50-2 6335,9746810745,79%753,99
K-91-PT 9944,5164510548,57%729,02
T25/27449,1747510351,46%479,24
SU-54596,0732610251,96%1703,66
AMX 50 Foch B101172,9861910248,04%707,50
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8775,8062910246,08%754,60
T288998,7459610146,53%1011,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101202,9658710049,00%674,29
Wespe3176,4315510038,00%428,34
Churchill VII6490,084809942,42%702,53
M4A1 FL 10 6570,584739851,02%825,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,561929546,32%165,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8853,436109343,01%779,92
Black Prince7766,045959243,48%902,61
Ho-Ri 3101319,975799250,00%735,24
TVP VTU Koncept8531,105069141,76%460,55
Object 274a 8764,706299043,33%729,39
T110E5101136,476508949,44%700,31
SU-100Y 6587,804838941,57%798,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7595,874458733,33%591,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91137,236428749,43%789,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101249,356768648,84%774,37
Strv 103B101134,075528538,82%539,35
M5 Stuart4137,093218543,53%168,73
FV3046465,813528543,53%651,32
ARL V396321,313818458,33%496,58
AMX 40462,701808140,74%21,47
KV-15358,862908149,38%661,23
Comet7352,344178032,50%272,96
E 25 7464,295008046,25%438,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507724,734747744,16%809,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,953527749,35%926,66
LTP 3198,053017447,30%891,34
T376315,404627343,84%688,05
M24 Chaffee5225,033347252,78%626,49
IS-3A 8876,076987259,72%835,14
Churchill I5438,324277143,66%808,98
Taschenratte111356,327587136,62%519,92
M3 Light 381,851387145,07%174,78
KV-856374,673706939,13%371,14
SU-855382,354166857,35%865,82
SDP 57 Gowika7551,733326747,76%525,02
Panther7399,204016636,36%327,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 91020,235716543,08%566,44
Crusader6285,303716451,56%730,30
53TP Markowskiego8549,174996435,94%327,98
AT 25394,634006346,03%869,12
Strv S1 8724,135176347,62%570,45
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8802,195776349,21%823,81
XM551 Sheridan10563,744986145,90%403,23
Ho-Ri 191192,795825846,55%885,05
G.W. Tiger (P)8969,023785844,83%1054,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8492,606055855,17%737,49
Type 4 Heavy91140,546615749,12%915,40
Chi-To SP7662,775055646,43%557,93
Object 268 Version 4101153,366855658,93%717,22
Object 703 Version II 81017,207305550,91%1010,51
TL-1 LPC 8790,966135549,09%871,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101242,576405446,30%671,48
M8A14234,132555347,17%447,09
M6A2E1 8843,636325244,23%793,63
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9958,436405150,98%688,59
Matilda Black Prince 5548,125195141,18%1183,11
BT-7 artillery 3259,473385135,29%813,73
T-284286,542665048,00%789,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65101219,466565052,00%821,97
T1 Heavy5427,324685064,00%962,42
SU-263236,412634959,18%689,04
T78 6614,005244942,86%713,63
WZ-120-1G FT 8736,295504944,90%586,98
AMX 12 t6203,024424856,25%441,20
KV-4 KTTS 8801,423974843,75%633,20
UDES 038658,094384736,17%400,01
Object 252U 8781,026114751,06%658,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007372,874524544,44%361,69
Type 4 Chi-To6424,364254537,78%516,19
Sav m/434243,202864548,89%522,35
SU-1006443,293934546,67%617,32
SDP 44 Burza6628,873904542,22%938,97
M18 Hellcat6221,673134546,67%173,04
T499448,096034555,56%524,17
Type T-345263,483204445,45%567,03
LT-432 8574,935544447,73%894,43
Löwe 8817,916374450,00%747,54
STA-18529,355504353,49%528,74
SU-182123,861354344,19%555,65
Marder 38T4234,142974353,49%487,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8796,445324341,86%663,87
122 TM 8961,356724355,81%958,75
Marder II3124,551784240,48%135,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519509,455304252,38%587,03
MTLS-1G14 3233,173734156,10%944,33
BT-22120,401984045,00%397,38
T56 GMC3201,882514057,50%677,69
AMX 38370,621543948,72%80,03
WZ-111 model 5A101030,006153943,59%584,96
SDP 40 Zadymka5402,742483946,15%714,71
M40/M4381187,136673855,26%1280,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4318,134253860,53%968,45
T-29 3327,324283847,37%1228,62
LHMTV8419,455543852,63%609,11
T297537,815053735,14%414,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9808,084803737,84%378,88
Ram II 5298,223973751,35%590,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100,811543641,67%111,52
Bishop5510,004083652,78%1152,85
M-VI-Y91011,946453647,22%755,41
Škoda T 245222,513413542,86%367,13
Covenanter5106,572213540,00%78,60
Birch Gun4185,602253548,57%584,21
M66219,243193435,29%45,59
T-46390,651473441,18%130,97
M-V-Y10864,796013438,24%345,87
Cobra 91177,476723461,76%1005,80
T328713,795923345,45%615,11
T2 Medium Tank2150,702653348,48%714,79
SU-85B4273,303293342,42%502,32
Object 14010798,735463333,33%356,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5235,882603342,42%409,82
P.43 ter7632,094943231,25%708,57
Ikv 1035260,283483243,75%425,40
Ho-Ri 28922,636653256,25%970,79
SU-1527388,903453141,94%293,92
M5A1 Stuart4117,482913161,29%325,88
Valentine AT4197,612333135,48%335,25
SU-100M17841,555613145,16%1009,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6446,105043148,39%1129,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,173473056,67%798,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,934133043,33%684,23
T-34 shielded 5452,334883050,00%1111,52
M3 Lee4166,862972972,41%613,18
Alecto4336,243372941,38%865,93
Caliban 8847,175942944,83%721,10
FCM 36 Pak 40 3572,075512842,86%1652,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,683632867,86%459,11
ISU-122S 7724,115192846,43%841,96
Valiant 5580,145842850,00%1211,08
Lago4271,673602748,15%736,97
Leichttraktor1117,112022751,85%429,61
Sexton II3138,561492748,15%444,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6559,634032740,74%775,61
Type 95 Heavy4202,072922740,74%453,42
Nashorn6556,595052751,85%924,24
KV-1SA 5508,815002751,85%923,53
Char Futur 4 9981,116042744,44%654,79
Bretagne Panther 6546,704932737,04%656,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7654,816662665,38%1051,65
VK 16.02 Leopard577,852872653,85%148,24
Panther II8881,857592673,08%1214,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81095,586712650,00%1032,42
T42 8597,124852638,46%437,98
T-45 2207,853722646,15%1014,11
Manticore10469,654372634,62%213,08
Strv m/425325,163882560,00%843,04
O-I Experimental5323,443072544,00%402,86
IS-2 shielded 7568,725532556,00%635,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81182,527062552,00%1192,29
T1E6 285,642112544,00%195,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8726,886402552,00%763,85
M374311,832762445,83%1031,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2234,293602445,83%900,97
Caernarvon Action X 8605,216292450,00%532,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9521,965962450,00%578,13
Somua SM 8848,836842462,50%789,31
T14 5704,437372360,87%1617,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,652052339,13%431,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505471,304842369,57%1141,01
Loyd Gun Carriage2135,831442343,48%806,51
Panhard EBR 909580,485092343,48%581,25
M-II-Y7745,355392343,48%699,95
Obsidian 8626,657022365,22%706,01
Super Hellcat 7540,873932326,09%513,92
Nergal 81028,525992334,78%829,27
TNH 105/10008655,185122250,00%634,81
M75133,182952245,45%266,96
E 5091040,057612263,64%986,46
WZ-131G FT6519,574192133,33%677,39
M446745,526042147,62%1336,23
Object 430U10966,105772138,10%511,90
Renault FT134,50832030,00%0,00
Emil II91018,555472035,00%539,93
SU-76M4158,901822055,00%335,37
Object 4168929,005932040,00%920,20
AMX ELC bis5238,503862065,00%787,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474210,902832055,00%663,63
Super Conqueror101094,056892045,00%595,64
Panhard AMD 178B6175,353022035,00%194,49
AE Phase I 9935,405582035,00%464,98
M54 Renegade 8831,655952040,00%571,47
Type 59 8300,054291931,58%72,17
Semovente M43 Bassotto6384,792981931,58%353,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291137,217161963,16%970,33
S35 CA5295,423191947,37%465,82
T57 Heavy10743,684881936,84%244,13
FV224 Chopper7964,747491973,68%1141,28
Hirschkäfer11870,004561926,32%251,76
Škoda T 27 8661,685421957,89%748,72
Fiat 30001234,062991855,56%1339,78
M2 Medium Tank3294,672481850,00%1041,27
M1039920,725311833,33%541,36
E 50 Ausf. M101176,616231844,44%732,18
M4 Improved 5490,724281822,22%1030,55
Char Mle. 75 9838,787671872,22%1023,01
MKA 2201,833171866,67%859,23
T7 Combat Car 290,832311855,56%362,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5382,563491822,22%747,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)229,291081758,82%160,09
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5393,413941776,47%803,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7435,763581747,06%427,64
VK 30.02 (M)6246,533211729,41%175,06
Object 430 Version II9603,654941747,06%354,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8688,125481747,06%649,05
SMV CC-678754,694981643,75%556,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,001461650,00%389,93
Panhard EBR 10510552,255031637,50%331,08
Windhund 8997,005701637,50%768,19
Lansen C 8860,316731662,50%1026,11
Sexton I 3296,383971662,50%1173,98
StuG IV 5348,752811625,00%590,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 548644,534441526,67%424,66
Object 27710901,605091533,33%378,49
IS-2-II8749,604431526,67%545,97
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81045,404931533,33%866,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,571371435,71%171,48
T-34 with L-11 4450,935661464,29%1786,59
Object 252U Defender 8824,797241464,29%852,21
Primo Victoria 8798,576611450,00%843,00
Kolohousenka144,9276137,69%0,76
Renault NC-311140,692121353,85%697,47
Lorraine 39L AM3281,152141346,15%939,55
STB-110561,15362137,69%118,50
SMV CC-567606,855591346,15%686,88
CS-63101278,628351369,23%1068,28
Pawlack Tank6828,087281361,54%1446,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4440,236001361,54%1583,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5227,693921346,15%567,13
Type 64 6264,383711353,85%503,77
Renault FT 75 BS251,171481258,33%186,49
VK 30.01 (H)5164,422591266,67%352,62
CS-538559,834061233,33%394,92
59-166390,174601241,67%963,75
NC 70 Błyskawica10613,086141258,33%330,86
Lorraine 50 t 9806,675531233,33%398,61
T-832 8618,334361225,00%286,31
IS-2M 7479,086081266,67%558,75
T-54 first prototype 8693,674801216,67%592,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,362401154,55%425,44
P.435290,093081145,45%524,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2258,183371145,45%1188,96
KV-1S6716,825811154,55%1200,33
E 75 TS 8973,097631154,55%1003,68
SDP wz 66 Grom 8413,643901127,27%106,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5245,183271154,55%502,27
T-345263,502791030,00%425,16
D12135,902381050,00%461,43
DS PZInż5243,703091040,00%248,94
M415240,902231040,00%145,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,902281050,00%375,60
Achilles6449,604811080,00%829,76
VK 168.01 (P) 8545,604501030,00%287,35
Škoda T 56 8742,705171040,00%433,12
Vz. 44-17412,11471933,33%206,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,78262944,44%274,79
T-116 3217,00379966,67%1002,22
M22 Locust 3264,33335944,44%857,94
M4A3E8 Fury 6427,22443922,22%521,24
FV1066 Senlac 8439,11625966,67%788,24
IS-2 7906,78661944,44%980,01
LT vz. 383177,25259837,50%504,73
Hotchkiss H35267,50135825,00%51,45
Kranvagn101473,00875875,00%1089,77
BZ-587216,88301837,50%0,40
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8897,25615862,50%1028,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3489,63544862,50%1445,64
Renault Otsu1137,14244742,86%465,33
Panzerjäger I2139,14185771,43%558,63
Valentine3502,14374757,14%2349,26
Centurion Mk. I8423,86517742,86%297,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,86295771,43%417,34
BZ-7510402,71731757,14%216,12
BZT-70 10669,86527728,57%101,56
Archer5364,14200728,57%531,61
M-III-Y8801,00633757,14%818,12
XM66F 8898,86482742,86%721,13
TS-54 8289,71600771,43%261,00
Bisonte C45 81160,00715757,14%1070,57
Type 63 8874,29574742,86%736,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6354,14418742,86%369,81
T-28E with F-30 4708,57690757,14%2185,79
M41D 8358,00522771,43%562,94
Fantôme 9580,71641771,43%476,86
D23144,50280650,00%390,62
4TP1191,17153616,67%700,99
Emil I8602,67503633,33%377,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,67263683,33%575,37
AT-1262,83112650,00%74,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6751,17572666,67%1326,81
Cruiser Mk. III399,83159616,67%207,39
M127954,67679650,00%1201,23
T698367,17337633,33%131,84
STG 8549,67430633,33%307,84
L-60 277,00228633,33%152,61
Strv K 9886,17637666,67%818,04
GSR 3301 Setter7323,00391616,67%451,38
Strv 103-09651,6028750,00%258,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6493,80313520,00%523,98
Renault FT AC299,00158540,00%126,73
Challenger7360,80314520,00%168,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5380,00440540,00%832,97
Black Prince II 7644,20598540,00%544,14
ST-66 8394,80379520,00%147,67
Lago M38 3383,00539560,00%1202,34
Tetrarch 2153,40341560,00%771,18
FV201 (A45) 7336,40404540,00%171,32
Type 59 First Warrior 8825,00560540,00%715,19
CS-447333,00607475,00%438,48
M3G FT3131,50271475,00%390,03
M46 Patton91675,00904450,00%1789,51
Somua SAu 404232,00209450,00%446,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8683,50391450,00%587,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810950,00474425,00%501,56
Leopard Prototyp A9631,75427450,00%391,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4634,75462450,00%2321,24
AMX M4 mle. 5410891,25517425,00%296,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8222,50463475,00%350,00
ST-II101438,75808475,00%932,28
IS-3-II91156,50922475,00%1046,27
BT-53117,75187450,00%93,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6195,25234425,00%165,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3427,75618450,00%1343,97
M-IV-Y 81282,5046640,00%1166,03
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81237,75711450,00%1145,53
Stitch 8689,25533425,00%455,92
FCM 2C 3343,50302425,00%836,81
T26E5 8352,2535640,00%108,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8516,75545475,00%470,71
Leox 91604,75830475,00%1332,75
BT-7471,672003100,00%261,00
ST vz. 39476,00203333,33%0,00
7TP2137,67225333,33%289,43
P.43 bis6587,33430333,33%980,97
M2 Light2218,00270366,67%908,27
ARL 446240,33379366,67%369,01
Coccodrillo 10604,33514333,33%104,35
CS-599584,33393333,33%213,95
Pz.Kpfw. I276,67164366,67%331,80
T18 HMC318,67122366,67%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9741,33534366,67%647,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5336,67240333,33%482,22
Patton the Tank 91040,00492333,33%715,74
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91292,33733333,33%1106,89
Stridsyxa 8768,3335130,00%435,63
Projet Louis 9310,67611366,67%355,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8757,33432333,33%534,08
10TP380,509620,00%35,89
AMX M4 mle. 457350,506222100,00%412,12
Chieftain/T95 8264,50395250,00%164,35
T6 Medium41038,50620250,00%3002,81
T3E2 Medium Tank 3336,0022720,00%1249,08
Object 283 9363,00558250,00%173,53
Light Mk. VIC 238,002522100,00%261,00
VK 75.01 (K) 8233,0021820,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2213,00361250,00%1064,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8314,00430250,00%178,32
43 M. Toldi III 3112,00156250,00%387,64
112 80,0026820,00%0,00
L6/402258,003721100,00%1050,72
P.44 Pantera8919,0055510,00%1013,47
Pvlvv fm/422191,002391100,00%766,08
Ikv 723323,0018510,00%791,34
AMX 50 12090,0021610,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 7/190,009210,00%0,00
SU-1018218,0029010,00%0,00
HWK 128434,0033510,00%503,77
TBT 91011,008071100,00%712,63
FV4202 8221,0019810,00%0,00
A7E3 3236,0014010,00%532,13
Straussler V–4/40 3138,008210,00%205,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-07-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2023-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-08-08
Left: 2015-04-18