ST14N

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles681391853442
Ø Tier7,767,568,178,61
Victories3396649,85%1266,67%3056,60%20145,48%
Defeats3329848,87%633,33%2343,40%23352,71%
Draws8751,28%00,00%00,00%81,81%
Battles survived1273118,68%422,22%611,32%429,50%
Tanks destroyed513090,75140,78240,451660,38
Destruction ratio0,931,000,510,42
Tanks spotted1004031,47543,001843,4712322,79
Damage dealt994,81837,22686,08729,04
Capture points459130,6740,2240,081980,45
Defense points302670,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience652,96798,50719,26647,98
WN71025,701315,771041,93742,18
WN81171,971682,151128,21753,81
Total
Battles68139
Ø Tier7,76
Victories3396649,85%
Defeats3329848,87%
Draws8751,28%
Battles survived1273118,68%
Tanks destroyed513090,75
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1004031,47
Damage dealt994,81
Capture points459130,67
Defense points302670,44
Experience652,96
WN71025,70
WN81171,97
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted543,00
Damage dealt837,22
Capture points40,22
Defense points00,00
Experience798,50
WN71315,77
WN81682,15
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3056,60%
Defeats2343,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived611,32%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1843,47
Damage dealt686,08
Capture points40,08
Defense points00,00
Experience719,26
WN71041,93
WN81128,21
Past 30 days
Battles442
Ø Tier8,61
Victories20145,48%
Defeats23352,71%
Draws81,81%
Battles survived429,50%
Tanks destroyed1660,38
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted12322,79
Damage dealt729,04
Capture points1980,45
Defense points00,00
Experience647,98
WN7742,18
WN8753,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,900,000,000,00
Capture points973,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1514,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience656,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed210,68
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted381,23
Damage dealt1.320,90
Capture points973,13
Defense points1514,87
Experience656,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories7272,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2626,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4242,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,670,000,000,00
Capture points1871,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1011,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience592,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories7272,00%
Defeats2626,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived4242,00%
Tanks destroyed770,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted850,85
Damage dealt692,67
Capture points1871,87
Defense points1011,01
Experience592,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories9742,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12956,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6829,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2170,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,210,000,000,00
Capture points4421,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2291,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories9742,73%
Defeats12956,83%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived6829,96%
Tanks destroyed1090,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2170,96
Damage dealt732,21
Capture points4421,95
Defense points2291,01
Experience477,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience173,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories416,67%
Defeats2083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,33%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted311,29
Damage dealt766,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience173,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6903,46826845558,43%2027,23
Leopard 1101560,96656204744,80%1110,17
AMX 13 909709,21672202149,13%970,87
Type 59 81022,38725138550,18%1322,24
O-I6862,19683138357,48%1636,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81189,85736137248,98%1379,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81141,39727128648,83%1247,64
FV4005 Stage II101107,93518126839,98%599,59
Char Mle. 75 91264,06717124649,28%1726,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101491,06668109145,83%1153,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8425,6057896746,54%584,17
T499767,6361595146,06%961,86
AMX 50 B101740,6867194346,87%1349,09
KV-26804,9664181153,02%1460,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101817,8862680547,08%1165,01
ISU-122S 7878,9861380350,19%1177,46
M18 Hellcat6791,1459374252,56%1548,64
Grille 15101545,2161569550,07%1047,69
Centurion Action X101274,5262368842,44%840,53
IS-4101563,8470364246,42%1145,81
BZ-176 81336,9480962249,20%1343,15
Tortoise91267,2075659748,41%915,13
T 55A 91315,2573557247,20%1238,51
Löwe 81049,5368456047,14%1210,26
Panther7740,3765253552,71%1162,80
105 leFH18B2 5684,8557751354,58%1479,78
ELC EVEN 90 8503,0566749848,80%854,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91659,3569249646,57%1500,96
FV3046624,0548948954,60%1101,50
M53/M5591487,3965048554,02%1714,40
T-5491185,5969247448,10%1168,54
E 100101454,8166647045,96%998,28
IS-3A 81114,4375447050,85%1168,26
E 25 7935,6671046854,70%1394,68
Škoda T 56 81270,7871146443,32%1084,43
212A91195,3464046346,22%1042,55
IS-2 7992,8671045154,77%1315,63
M2 Light2217,6140444665,70%1112,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81275,8166943048,84%1322,76
T57 Heavy101482,2964037941,95%916,92
Grille5646,4048937859,52%1629,72
TVP T 50/51101261,3062436642,90%805,38
SU-130PM 81078,5262534943,55%953,73
T-34-17977,4276134254,97%1609,66
T92 HMC101487,0858933946,90%1366,10
Manticore10565,1764832947,42%461,44
FV4202 8910,0771132547,69%1170,30
IS-38992,3462131945,45%1080,58
IS-7101483,2869131847,48%1085,21
AMX 12 t6483,0354631053,23%1393,46
T-1091282,8259430443,09%1240,16
Cromwell6807,0874030356,77%1775,25
Maus101570,7374230344,88%1081,65
Škoda T 256730,1260928552,63%1421,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5298,9734027852,52%699,29
T110E4101499,5763327741,88%833,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8649,2664627747,65%1107,48
G.W. Tiger91123,2252927647,46%1030,54
WZ-1328572,0060527546,18%816,11
M40/M4381437,4369627255,88%1933,89
T1 Cunningham1146,6136226955,02%930,81
Marder II3382,3443826869,03%1609,61
Hummel6774,2946825848,06%1158,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101594,0869725846,51%1159,93
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81226,2768525750,58%1207,14
Panther II8712,7255125349,01%783,51
LTTB8504,8157723947,70%771,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10662,0165222643,36%511,04
T297956,4369122546,22%1133,86
Spähpanzer SP I C7696,2664322348,43%1345,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9216,5259122244,59%79,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81092,2064722147,06%1022,70
M446727,2351322052,73%1350,72
AMX 50 10081144,6668621850,46%1290,34
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81031,2772221650,46%1319,20
G.W. Panther71083,5352021446,26%1424,20
T-34-85 Rudy 6746,7466521158,29%1471,91
STB-1101205,7160921038,57%694,35
Object 268101651,3855420339,41%1061,70
Super Conqueror10920,9860419439,69%405,42
E 7591509,7073719248,96%1452,51
Object 140101330,0464618842,55%902,23
M48A5 Patton101335,8167518341,53%824,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,0716218150,83%260,04
AMX 13 10510675,4457918140,88%531,53
LT-432 8377,4562118149,17%506,13
Miel 81046,5470717852,81%1062,14
Super Hellcat 7811,6759317745,76%1140,55
FV38059776,8955917639,77%515,02
Type 4 Heavy91231,5369317550,29%1038,11
59-166498,2954017551,43%1369,40
FV217 Badger101421,1870317444,83%879,48
HWK 128516,7169617454,02%814,27
Leichttraktor1199,6043316955,03%1156,25
Ares 90101278,6668816945,56%819,39
WZ-1317666,4362316748,50%1422,06
WZ-113G FT101283,4460916241,98%607,94
T54E191384,8666216242,59%1174,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert111385,9164516241,36%852,40
P.44 Pantera8830,6461216147,20%883,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519581,2266315750,32%715,11
AMX 50 12091383,2366415447,40%1315,04
A-447682,9259915449,35%933,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5468,8750415453,90%1204,75
Tiger II8919,7666215352,94%965,59
T-62A101317,5866215348,37%1015,46
Škoda T 5091249,2465215246,71%1051,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191380,2172815151,66%1404,52
Tiger (P)7828,5163114951,68%1019,55
TVP VTU Koncept8774,4159514843,92%849,83
ISU-15281299,8261914754,42%1471,97
IS7871,3658914644,52%1083,34
Comet7715,1064214655,48%1217,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101480,9370114447,22%927,77
AMX 13 757436,8860314457,64%856,67
Nashorn6623,4950614447,92%1057,37
M24 Chaffee5210,7447314351,75%561,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9937,2661613647,06%779,30
Type 586747,5265713457,46%1662,17
Sturer Emil7763,7254813452,99%1086,25
T328849,9369213151,91%924,05
Concept No. 5101447,3463912942,64%856,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5572,2347412854,69%1412,15
T26E5 Patriot 8808,7770312851,56%878,03
Cobra 91288,4171712751,18%1077,29
VK 36.01 (H)6658,6457112648,41%1143,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518964,0263712651,59%1059,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101039,1856312546,40%749,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91126,8165512444,35%868,92
T28 Concept 7953,9864512448,39%1328,88
AMX M4 mle. 457768,5955912341,46%877,72
FV230 Canopener101542,6370612343,09%892,26
M127913,1359712059,17%1265,73
WZ-111-1G FT8708,2052012045,00%555,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,4151912044,17%693,56
P.43 ter7809,2069111956,30%1283,75
SU-1527780,5848011940,34%993,50
Prototipo Standard B91164,7165411942,86%915,96
Indien-Panzer8797,6160111646,55%903,67
Type 5 Heavy101312,3266211438,60%650,24
AMBT 81192,2864511239,29%1128,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7715,6958211046,36%1066,52
ISU-152K 8806,1057610945,87%711,46
STA-18833,3161310846,30%955,83
Type T-345439,4944510750,47%1224,66
O-Ho81088,8876910757,01%1288,87
T675634,6851510756,07%1579,29
T-34-28910,5068210545,71%1095,40
VK 100.01 (P)81143,0373610550,48%1214,62
T110E3101560,4467210446,15%963,26
T376371,7853410450,00%883,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81054,5166210344,66%1007,93
Object 70491619,3062410250,98%1315,72
AMX 13 57 7563,0074210252,94%1038,11
Tiger I7826,5261910152,48%1065,80
CS-63101499,7976710153,47%1100,89
Type 4 Chi-To6581,2554910047,00%1119,14
T25/27792,365339755,67%1181,51
Panhard AMD 178B6430,865249654,17%1313,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007773,135979546,32%1213,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J470,981619448,94%82,22
FV2078876,836659350,54%979,38
M10 RBFM 5621,336009354,84%1416,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5380,554459151,65%1299,28
AMX M4 mle. 54101298,276589143,96%682,68
M3 Lee4100,841488952,81%203,82
Hotchkiss EBR7479,545288948,31%988,79
Strv 81 8759,086288842,05%840,42
Leo7737,615908750,57%1097,61
Centurion Mk. I81051,576858748,28%1454,77
M66933,206598646,51%1450,22
Kunze Panzer 91277,836758644,19%1069,90
53TP Markowskiego8916,505838438,10%746,96
Panhard EBR 909343,265728447,62%287,79
CS-67 Szakal111261,656938149,38%724,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6754,056007852,56%1196,85
Chimera 8978,886677844,87%767,42
WZ-111G FT9983,015877744,16%581,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101746,267307754,55%1127,66
CS-447770,226307652,63%1074,32
T-1506570,255017544,00%849,23
FV224 Chopper7970,147337450,00%1112,60
Sturmpanzer II4255,741837354,79%835,03
BDR G1 B5339,154057349,32%516,75
Type 619884,726017243,06%630,13
T404237,352097252,78%492,75
M1039995,755897237,50%661,28
T-448703,336177055,71%917,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7862,215847042,86%1226,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101414,096917045,71%906,91
Object 260 101140,536397048,57%679,82
KV-15453,454406939,13%734,69
StuG III Ausf. G5197,562256841,18%192,42
Taschenratte112143,268696838,24%1106,30
T-54 ltwt.9533,936206746,27%579,03
T-50-2 6411,335606656,06%1059,91
Char Futur 4 91511,327396643,94%1206,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5351,284126546,15%926,38
M46 Patton KR 8994,147486550,77%1304,24
Churchill Crocodile 6889,638046563,08%1453,81
T-284199,942106460,94%571,80
VK 30.01 (P)6619,566026350,79%1015,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591208,145976339,68%964,18
UDES 038552,224616041,67%329,10
Emil I8930,266405848,28%910,36
MS-11133,722935856,90%716,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91229,447045743,86%913,28
SMV CC-678678,425185742,11%481,17
T56 GMC3153,331545752,63%398,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,871455442,59%33,26
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7565,046005451,85%1181,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,705465453,70%1310,48
P.43 bis6702,456475362,26%1364,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507876,156435352,83%1119,89
FV601 Saladin8619,005075335,85%466,20
Ikv 1035353,623915255,77%860,74
SU-1006685,045085147,06%1239,85
S-517784,045455048,00%850,72
T-46395,821465040,00%146,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7659,065275052,00%902,73
AE Phase I 91195,285815028,00%807,10
Strv 746627,804944930,61%1083,47
UDES 14 Alt 58746,396054944,90%778,15
Matilda4468,505364866,67%1631,49
VK 30.02 (D)7397,704544748,94%426,01
T110E5101351,556874738,30%794,03
T28 Prototype8590,964964645,65%428,98
XM551 Sheridan10629,575344639,13%426,75
M3 Stuart359,841254546,67%66,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6536,384924560,00%899,24
M2 Medium Tank3109,111444443,18%181,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8970,076754346,51%943,56
IS-27958,407014252,38%1328,48
VK 75.01 (K) 8864,385494223,81%693,42
GSR 3301 Setter7412,214704242,86%704,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,591754148,78%360,04
KR-1111517,716934131,71%692,96
T-505111,233673946,15%159,14
SMV CC-567461,844823852,63%462,53
G.W. E 100101241,396213847,37%1012,52
AMX 50 Foch B10969,344803531,43%372,35
45TP Habicha71025,217183450,00%1279,95
BZ-75101554,566793441,18%905,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3151,553333339,39%534,64
Object 4168843,945793345,45%867,19
UDES 169998,536023250,00%798,88
M5A1 Stuart4346,614533158,06%1299,63
B.U.G.I.6785,945333135,48%1228,82
Turtle Mk. I 81084,208533073,33%1178,34
Ho-Ri 3101772,767422958,62%1248,63
Object 777 Version II 91412,867742951,72%1168,66
Type 1 Chi-He4196,193472748,15%452,18
T1 HMC261,741112759,26%278,42
TNH 105/10008756,445162725,93%572,32
FSV Scheme A7576,525472740,74%644,57
IS-2 shielded 7909,047112762,96%1203,00
T1 Heavy5574,385632653,85%1200,91
Panzerjäger I2169,502412653,85%597,77
Staghound Mk. III6502,505362657,69%852,70
K-91-PT 91147,007692661,54%1072,94
XM69 Hacker111418,775072623,08%650,35
Object 279 early 101019,696382638,46%367,53
DS PZInż5582,884582552,00%1243,54
Ferdinand8735,004662536,00%438,30
Forest Spirit 81110,766542540,00%953,15
Strv m/425314,923972454,17%750,49
T-34-856610,716252475,00%1383,03
Cruiser Mk. III3195,084382470,83%1125,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6901,837602458,33%1592,85
GSOR 1008 81101,926952450,00%1133,37
AMX ELC bis5181,434602356,52%499,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,502922254,55%460,52
Rinoceronte101531,415592231,82%788,30
Panhard EBR 10510346,056212254,55%270,04
FV4025 Contriver111700,557902250,00%897,80
Vz. 5510956,956162142,86%450,27
TNH T Vz. 5191351,577822152,38%1129,92
Marder 38T4336,864092152,38%824,54
T2 Light Tank 278,572732123,81%88,36
SU-1018601,454912045,00%433,78
M10 Wolverine5288,743941968,42%677,17
TOG II* 6681,056591963,16%1192,14
WZ-132-110524,446931844,44%338,10
Leopard Prototyp A9496,833991827,78%144,12
M47 Iron Arnie 8716,174751827,78%506,79
WZ-111 model 1-491018,356991747,06%721,77
O-Ni7860,246951758,82%1122,10
Object 268 Version 4101128,946381752,94%631,24
BT-74159,562571637,50%334,86
AMX 404151,632701631,25%331,26
AT-1255,38811631,25%1,25
Type 5781288,137271643,75%1442,99
Crusader6217,603491546,67%474,30
Vz. 71 Tesák101136,277181546,67%1180,80
BT-7 artillery 3222,603631553,33%803,72
Kranvagn101144,505491435,71%546,49
Škoda T 177396,934131435,71%475,12
Charioteer Nomad 81161,506251442,86%952,42
E 50 Ausf. M101485,856131338,46%954,72
Strv 103-091027,425681241,67%705,65
T2 Medium Tank283,501431250,00%259,59
T3 HMC2170,581651275,00%792,61
BT-22103,361251154,55%365,93
FV215b (183) 101526,276521136,36%957,67
T-602140,552581154,55%514,30
Lorraine 50 t 9950,556381145,45%762,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101559,605911040,00%784,22
Achilles6340,203391030,00%344,53
Chieftain/T95 81006,609171080,00%1419,64
Object 705A10778,205731040,00%284,26
STA-2 81098,609381060,00%1693,34
Ashigaru 101406,306691060,00%908,34
T-34-85M 6488,404271040,00%499,75
Somua SM 81165,108651070,00%1251,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81150,109001070,00%1398,22
Pz.Kpfw. II259,89129933,33%2,06
Covenanter5369,67438955,56%1351,51
Bofors Tornvagn 8945,11613944,44%866,95
AMX ELC 901 6108,89461944,44%57,18
40TP Habicha6643,75631875,00%1439,73
T-262102,7597825,00%262,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101521,88428812,50%714,36
AMX 38375,63213837,50%1,61
AMX 67 Imbattable111388,25755862,50%785,60
Type 63 81018,75593837,50%913,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,71281757,14%414,45
BZT-70 101581,86757757,14%912,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4314,43418742,86%789,53
Projet Louis 9973,29638742,86%1334,34
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91819,33855650,00%1901,68
Excalibur 6728,17741666,67%1132,14
Renault Otsu196,40184520,00%207,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3312,80599580,00%1594,97
UDES 15/16101353,00772560,00%897,86
AT 25435,20344520,00%740,03
Light Mk. VIC 2184,00257520,00%699,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8681,40481540,00%530,10
M5 Stuart410,50168425,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101271,50704450,00%671,73
M46 Patton9461,50551450,00%246,75
leKpz Borkenkäfer111537,25756450,00%1391,47
T-29 3231,50289450,00%684,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101227,75613450,00%762,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 81955,751219475,00%3799,86
4TP195,00273333,33%234,96
Coccodrillo 10728,3335730,00%204,52
BZ-1668531,67447333,33%262,00
Windhund 81871,6759230,00%1630,26
T1E6 2110,00246366,67%520,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 8561,33476333,33%365,01
Black Rock 111249,33667333,33%439,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1433,50919250,00%4114,66
Renault FT 75 BS2176,002432100,00%1065,60
Renault NC-311212,50425250,00%1210,78
DBV-152 101223,0019520,00%431,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,504252100,00%435,00
Black Prince II 7541,00542250,00%485,59
M-IV-Y 8532,50630250,00%366,57
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10273,00478250,00%153,13
LTP 371,50154250,00%147,30
Fiat 30001209,0036210,00%1108,63
Strv m/382265,0038010,00%1211,66
Hotchkiss H352154,002691100,00%714,82
Cruiser Mk. I1135,0015210,00%424,84
SU-100M17755,0028510,00%672,53
M8A14355,006761100,00%1106,38
Loyd Gun Carriage238,004171100,00%262,50
Pz.Kpfw. I2117,0027310,00%288,82
AMX M4 mle. 519763,0040210,00%306,98
GSOR the TANK 9377,0026010,00%48,66
MKA 20,007210,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6711,0024010,00%1501,83
CS-52 LIS 8610,007531100,00%602,64
SU-100Y 6840,007801100,00%1618,60
T92 80,008610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,006151100,00%612,09
Kirovets-1 81287,0044710,00%1025,74
43 M. Toldi III 342,004110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-12-15