Samer9

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31817274681
Ø Tier7,6210,009,879,12
Victories1679752,79%1244,44%2145,65%4454,32%
Defeats1458245,83%1555,56%2554,35%3745,68%
Draws4381,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1374543,20%725,93%1532,61%3745,68%
Tanks destroyed334841,05150,56350,76750,93
Destruction ratio1,850,751,131,70
Tanks spotted191000,6040,1580,17110,14
Damage dealt1.400,002.034,372.063,281.898,56
Capture points316110,9900,0030,0780,10
Defense points193140,6100,0020,0420,02
Experience690,76506,37508,76538,20
WN71299,68735,46879,601131,86
WN81767,811297,481383,701656,96
Total
Battles31817
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1679752,79%
Defeats1458245,83%
Draws4381,38%
Battles survived1374543,20%
Tanks destroyed334841,05
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted191000,60
Damage dealt1.400,00
Capture points316110,99
Defense points193140,61
Experience690,76
WN71299,68
WN81767,81
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,15
Damage dealt2.034,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,37
WN7735,46
WN81297,48
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,87
Victories2145,65%
Defeats2554,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1532,61%
Tanks destroyed350,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted80,17
Damage dealt2.063,28
Capture points30,07
Defense points20,04
Experience508,76
WN7879,60
WN81383,70
Past 30 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,12
Victories4454,32%
Defeats3745,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3745,68%
Tanks destroyed750,93
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted110,14
Damage dealt1.898,56
Capture points80,10
Defense points20,02
Experience538,20
WN71131,86
WN81656,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1184000
Victories59650,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54746,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51643,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3410,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.949,580,000,000,00
Capture points5510,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14561,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience733,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1184
Victories59650,34%
Defeats54746,20%
Draws413,46%
Battles survived51643,58%
Tanks destroyed7360,62
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3410,29
Damage dealt1.949,58
Capture points5510,47
Defense points14561,23
Experience733,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories12348,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11746,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,270,000,000,00
Capture points1990,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5562,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience599,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories12348,81%
Defeats12047,62%
Draws93,57%
Battles survived11746,43%
Tanks destroyed1710,68
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1500,60
Damage dealt1.455,27
Capture points1990,79
Defense points5562,21
Experience599,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories22053,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18846,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18846,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3260,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,600,000,000,00
Capture points14153,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21535,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories22053,92%
Defeats18846,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18846,08%
Tanks destroyed2230,55
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3260,80
Damage dealt987,60
Capture points14153,47
Defense points21535,28
Experience667,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3983000
Victories205651,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats181245,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1152,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived165241,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28370,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24880,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,490,000,000,00
Capture points49301,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points61051,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience694,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles3983
Victories205651,62%
Defeats181245,49%
Draws1152,89%
Battles survived165241,48%
Tanks destroyed28370,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted24880,62
Damage dealt1.365,49
Capture points49301,24
Defense points61051,53
Experience694,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3416000
Victories173150,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats165848,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122535,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23300,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14860,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.702,210,000,000,00
Capture points35161,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24330,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience720,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3416
Victories173150,67%
Defeats165848,54%
Draws270,79%
Battles survived122535,86%
Tanks destroyed23300,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted14860,44
Damage dealt1.702,21
Capture points35161,03
Defense points24330,71
Experience720,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-120-1G FT 81680,55885211055,12%2077,25
VK 100.01 (P)81251,94625141253,33%1492,44
M40/M4381560,6080293153,17%1845,98
O-Ni71412,6092187955,75%2216,21
T92 HMC102028,6371978052,05%1916,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6730,4347176251,97%1237,31
ISU-15281836,9883567955,23%2188,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5484,5338066553,23%1309,23
M127913,3646165552,98%1284,24
Type 5 Heavy102606,3192862956,76%2053,00
SU-15271458,2477358956,20%2397,71
M2 Light2200,3537258551,97%897,19
M446797,6346755150,45%1393,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92367,6594653353,85%2545,79
Jagdpanzer E 100102616,1378152952,74%2063,25
KV-856548,5336951952,99%834,30
Mäuschen91403,5448750948,53%1287,70
SU-122-44 71519,2584149252,03%2340,23
IS7681,6239647948,02%778,60
Object 268 Version 4102318,7676540452,23%1852,69
IS-38811,5345137247,31%750,77
AMX 50 Foch B102621,5784936354,82%2217,69
G.W. E 100102072,2277336254,97%1920,31
KV-261127,7477335655,90%2175,44
FV4005 Stage II102160,9072734953,30%1687,68
Type 4 Heavy91739,0280431750,47%1705,34
AMX 50 10081904,8592631655,06%2441,87
FV217 Badger102095,5971631646,84%1507,50
M53/M5591520,5772630952,10%1554,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage102054,3275030051,67%1903,50
VK 30.01 (P)6460,7635028345,94%614,77
KV-1S6391,2831927654,35%629,85
ARL V3961200,5874527555,64%2890,90
105 leFH18B2 51041,3970727456,93%2258,08
G.W. Tiger91632,3068927050,37%1586,61
Tiger (P)7651,9938426744,94%696,51
VK 72.01 (K) 102796,0090525954,44%2138,17
Caernarvon Action X 81484,6295524257,44%2253,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571539,0289822352,91%2529,56
FV20781186,2974121947,03%1352,97
Challenger71535,4184321857,34%2525,25
Object 252U 81770,8995421860,09%2265,29
Maus102098,1279321648,15%1814,34
AT 158971,0158921244,34%849,54
Object 26391723,3273221048,57%1573,69
M415319,8924720947,85%353,82
Tortoise91713,9782120959,33%1490,32
O-I6909,5377820762,32%1843,35
Ho-Ri 3102518,7176720251,49%1787,63
KV-15433,1534719654,08%845,47
WZ-1328756,2568819249,48%1445,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81290,9575219255,73%1665,62
T-284300,1827018748,13%854,98
SU-10181449,7275918752,41%1758,99
T-1091832,7983218650,54%1910,65
FV380591561,1480818056,11%1830,12
WZ-12091193,6372417251,16%1273,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8623,9365516648,19%1144,72
50TP prototyp 81529,1088116256,17%1786,61
Ho-Ri 192086,2582516052,50%1934,85
O-Ho81259,2277915750,96%1461,09
T-5491794,2687815151,66%2247,65
Object 277102237,4877213244,70%1829,88
T110E3102672,1480012548,00%1977,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91872,0384612349,59%2207,55
M18 Hellcat6452,5233212243,44%602,79
ISU-152K 81669,3576412259,84%2023,14
LTTB8711,1374312055,00%1441,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68941,3274811054,55%1964,21
S-5171100,0577410955,05%1403,24
T675414,9531910857,41%878,54
G.W. Panther71165,4578710452,88%1545,87
T-463154,632159955,56%605,72
212A92022,058859961,62%2010,21
Object 261101928,788249760,82%1754,35
AT 77801,295359645,83%914,64
Jagdpanther71482,878339555,79%2516,69
WZ-1317756,247309351,61%1964,23
T9592511,778769350,54%2260,91
FV4004 Conway92366,888239346,24%2354,21
Panhard EBR 9091091,288019348,39%1873,67
IS-3-II92132,158759349,46%2152,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,082328851,14%398,05
AMX 50 12092383,448618748,28%2385,78
AMX 12 t6320,154938747,13%741,97
Charioteer81551,747088645,35%1732,96
AMX 13 757484,335878343,37%965,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,442558253,66%611,09
60TP Lewandowskiego102408,778008146,91%1735,62
53TP Markowskiego81559,098767956,96%2081,56
SU-1006931,246417858,97%1813,12
Ferdinand81901,737797847,44%2020,35
AMX AC mle. 4671369,717347748,05%2237,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7994,596697643,42%1390,69
Hotchkiss EBR7838,557967568,00%2197,21
45TP Habicha71323,038487354,79%2220,21
Cruiser Mk. III3162,182877350,68%675,55
SU-100M171236,187997364,38%2015,83
SDP 58 Kilana81584,647347245,83%1598,36
LTG7770,637427254,17%1825,14
T95E6 102005,187437143,66%1497,25
M3 Stuart3108,991767042,86%205,44
Covenanter5223,112307042,86%534,07
AT 86462,634757050,00%710,42
T82 HMC4200,871877041,43%411,67
Cromwell6566,555986756,72%1108,36
Ikv 90 Typ B71208,216436749,25%1908,89
AMX ELC bis5175,123046750,75%465,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102220,157606555,38%1659,20
SDP 57 Gowika71402,977776358,73%2129,94
AMX 50 Foch92509,379116352,38%2279,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071299,947666243,55%1842,10
Sherman Firefly6667,886046060,00%1244,53
DBV-152 102350,887246055,00%1715,52
SU-130PM 81730,058936070,00%1880,20
Hummel6808,446815961,02%1244,03
Panhard EBR 105101126,198105955,93%1565,71
WZ-111-1G FT81506,747195846,55%1523,96
Jagdtiger92116,258845759,65%1963,57
Leichttraktor1109,552325560,00%497,37
AMX 50 B102384,967155240,38%1777,15
Chi-To SP71655,859105263,46%2280,04
IS-2-II81861,2410005166,67%2712,33
Ho-Ri 281472,926494938,78%1619,40
SU-100Y 61184,087604951,02%2221,16
SU-14-281848,738214850,00%2398,94
T2881769,568904862,50%2075,64
40TP Habicha6920,727154755,32%2136,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6674,644584748,94%1101,08
FV3046662,024464654,35%1154,89
AMX AC mle. 4882034,639224348,84%2685,15
Sherman III5667,266314360,47%1967,81
Tiger II82033,339004240,48%2471,40
E 7592171,198504245,24%2281,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro61311,177224153,66%2709,79
Grille5645,136283964,10%1477,25
SU-855525,974903855,26%1221,16
AT 25417,974773860,53%989,85
Panhard AMD 178B6511,924993636,11%1411,61
SDP 44 Burza61221,296913551,43%2454,39
WZ-131G FT61090,187343464,71%2163,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6850,366873357,58%1399,89
Bishop5644,945103360,61%1574,61
MT-256533,157283375,76%2003,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181465,317913250,00%1584,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,942123243,75%315,46
T-34-2G FT71176,227093253,13%1653,04
Type T-345444,064783158,06%1307,77
E 100102388,357723151,61%1852,77
AMX 404304,573003053,33%1214,22
T71 CMCD7665,307223043,33%1302,18
Cobra 92071,307993050,00%1950,73
121101982,107712948,28%1676,91
Jagdpanzer IV61163,157442759,26%2375,61
T28 Concept 71403,127462646,15%2098,61
Excalibur 61170,317812653,85%1925,48
StuG III Ausf. G5784,165662560,00%2186,18
Sturer Emil71002,165402532,00%1276,02
T 55A 91826,448112556,00%1981,86
SDP 40 Zadymka5919,795352450,00%2039,80
Nashorn61066,506752450,00%2030,18
ST-II101826,257612454,17%1391,77
Object 907 102190,877762347,83%1691,44
IS-M81008,876512347,83%1022,60
T25 AT71624,368732268,18%2414,85
25TP KSUST II5661,866872166,67%1880,28
ARL 4461107,437092147,62%2375,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5775,245042157,14%1798,74
WZ-111G FT91695,527722157,14%1329,18
T-505196,863592138,10%463,71
Dicker Max 61414,389522171,43%2912,57
Ikv 1035268,902592040,00%395,70
CS-5381481,058842060,00%2376,14
59-166252,355272060,00%647,10
Tiger I71685,429611968,42%2924,76
Pz.Kpfw. II270,421731936,84%34,83
KV-371713,849661947,37%2868,35
CS-4471749,3910381861,11%3551,10
BDR G1 B5963,336901855,56%2246,88
FV215b (183) 102117,336611850,00%1659,67
T376566,766171758,82%1801,94
T3092016,008161650,00%1762,05
Object 140102117,947841643,75%1668,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102114,277291553,33%1800,63
T28 Prototype8922,796621457,14%919,63
B.U.G.I.61178,387651361,54%2448,18
SU-85B4379,464561369,23%1197,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G390,692391346,15%139,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81668,857151346,15%1784,37
60G FT5873,176001250,00%2284,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3219,642351136,36%624,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505512,913631127,27%998,02
Birch Gun4295,402691060,00%1057,07
M36 Jackson61881,001007785,71%4050,95
Renault R35277,29169771,43%338,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103014,001026771,43%2155,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81537,29942757,14%1994,54
AMX 13 57 GF 7719,14777742,86%1337,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474310,33353666,67%1145,27
Object 25792023,33833650,00%1921,66
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71249,83676633,33%1609,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs485,20215540,00%37,53
T-29 3294,604485100,00%1118,37
Tetrarch 2145,20309580,00%759,19
Wespe312,754040,00%0,00
T78 6910,25517425,00%1119,10
Panzerjäger I2196,6713330,00%537,79
UDES 038779,00457333,33%602,96
Char Futur 4 91147,33292333,33%640,92
StuG IV 578,0012230,00%0,00
Fiat 30001195,5019020,00%836,89
Renault FT130,5094250,00%83,60
T1 HMC227,503820,00%0,00
T56 GMC3176,5011320,00%423,89
M8A14102,00163250,00%89,84
T-34 shielded 5680,507542100,00%1685,46
MTLS-1G14 3177,0030120,00%485,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,001501100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka129,0014310,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,001321100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,003111100,00%261,00
Valentine II 40,008910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-15
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-28
Left: 2021-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-19
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2020-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2020-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-23
Left: 2020-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-04-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2017-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-16
Left: 2017-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-03-28