Sarsus007

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74623000
Ø Tier7,780,000,000,00
Victories3560847,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3814151,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8741,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2067527,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed504430,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted629870,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,720,000,000,00
Capture points647770,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points244600,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience561,980,000,000,00
WN7824,150,000,000,00
WN8914,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles74623
Ø Tier7,78
Victories3560847,72%
Defeats3814151,11%
Draws8741,17%
Battles survived2067527,71%
Tanks destroyed504430,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted629870,84
Damage dealt896,72
Capture points647770,87
Defense points244600,33
Experience561,98
WN7824,15
WN8914,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,330,000,000,00
Capture points384,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience379,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.840,33
Capture points384,22
Defense points10,11
Experience379,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories9747,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10952,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6330,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,570,000,000,00
Capture points2241,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7183,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience698,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories9747,09%
Defeats10952,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6330,58%
Tanks destroyed970,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1520,74
Damage dealt904,57
Capture points2241,09
Defense points7183,49
Experience698,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1410000
Victories56740,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79056,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws533,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41129,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6310,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11990,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,780,000,000,00
Capture points18471,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7790,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience516,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1410
Victories56740,21%
Defeats79056,03%
Draws533,76%
Battles survived41129,15%
Tanks destroyed6310,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted11990,85
Damage dealt905,78
Capture points18471,31
Defense points7790,55
Experience516,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories2830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6369,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1819,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,650,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience496,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories2830,77%
Defeats6369,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1819,78%
Tanks destroyed360,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted660,73
Damage dealt1.147,65
Capture points10,01
Defense points370,41
Experience496,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS7781,50428469648,68%1027,21
T297819,73487321448,91%995,19
Tiger I7626,48362284346,39%639,48
Object 252U Defender 81200,64767265952,58%1304,76
Strv S1 81036,06589263347,89%993,19
T-1091078,19494226746,93%922,56
Lorraine 40 t 8841,38607197046,45%843,23
Somua SM 81227,53754153850,00%1295,36
Object 252U 81165,27754147052,65%1206,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81069,18713146050,07%1172,46
Škoda T 56 81267,11788135552,77%1226,55
Panther7621,80408126346,48%823,37
Object 752 91442,06800108150,23%1151,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8986,40667103347,63%1062,94
Bisonte C45 81144,5078695750,16%1190,23
StuG III Ausf. G5258,6918489647,21%422,76
T-54 first prototype 8712,0663489145,68%753,58
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81092,0072584649,05%1134,93
E 509740,4941179147,16%496,52
T-549731,4349272135,64%466,91
Tiger II8605,8138371145,15%494,50
IS-7101168,5063770841,53%749,10
50TP prototyp 81051,8570970549,79%1136,49
Löwe 81085,0676969051,45%1235,32
Char Futur 4 91316,0473564449,84%1111,82
E 100101160,7746363741,29%693,52
E 759825,1047462645,21%571,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8943,6466561348,94%979,28
M54 Renegade 81190,8174761251,47%1258,15
AMX 50 1209888,6342355443,68%627,66
T-448574,0445853850,19%623,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 8894,9469253749,91%949,25
T110E4101358,5459750745,76%846,57
E 75 TS 81183,7173749850,20%1356,45
IS-38741,9445447842,05%642,20
GSOR 1008 81252,4073047853,14%1324,24
Object 140101155,1465547045,11%800,76
Lorraine 50 t 91064,3067547045,32%873,60
LT-432 8726,6763946649,14%1288,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8403,1241044744,97%512,14
AMX 50 1008830,3944244544,94%743,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91208,3967944346,73%1090,99
T-437532,8837644251,36%754,64
Type 5 Heavy101779,5077543150,35%1187,92
VK 36.01 (H)6372,3827243047,21%466,13
T3091031,5556642243,13%698,23
STG Guard 8766,1057342246,68%729,12
Object 703 Version II 81070,7276940351,61%1102,13
Leichttraktor172,3013939948,37%168,55
STB-1101138,2364638044,74%755,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,4718135947,63%296,30
T-44-100 8976,0766934843,68%1149,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5203,1122234352,77%416,34
WZ-111 model 1-491244,8668033744,81%1121,84
Object 43091188,8468833448,20%1006,58
Strv 103-091274,5861532445,68%1043,64
Maus101457,4271831846,23%1013,62
AMBT 81115,9369531045,81%1255,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII101432,8569730545,90%925,77
T 55A 91093,4471030547,54%926,57
T25/27579,1835430049,67%700,04
Churchill I5315,9128529646,62%473,69
112 8944,7172828748,78%1058,05
Panther II8618,1136128047,14%626,21
ARL 446545,0445827850,00%874,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191107,7363227547,64%810,51
E 50 Ausf. M101001,6748027432,48%519,20
Marder II3140,9014426950,19%280,73
Object 274a 8955,9069826844,40%1040,54
Object 277101342,4870826251,15%1014,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8787,6467325449,21%877,40
KV-856515,5242225143,43%706,04
T28 Prototype8896,5957224843,15%818,54
T26E5 Patriot 8901,4071424848,39%1009,54
WZ-111 8846,8266424146,47%848,41
T-34-85M 6505,2651623948,54%714,17
Bofors Tornvagn 8998,1071323452,56%1053,14
VK 100.01 (P)8946,9266522849,56%932,92
Caernarvon Action X 8946,3167222441,52%974,56
Leopard 1101356,0261922341,26%924,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4109,1113421947,95%85,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7406,4134521948,40%606,53
WZ-120-1G FT 8877,4165721751,15%849,20
TL-1 LPC 8986,0067421146,92%1204,71
AMX M4 mle. 457804,1153420946,89%1015,36
ELC EVEN 90 8718,6565520650,97%1307,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,5223920558,54%464,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91142,6268319650,00%964,79
Excelsior 5391,9949319548,72%667,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81039,5868419543,08%1106,28
CS-52 LIS 81025,4166419447,94%1112,21
AE Phase I 91174,9870119348,19%943,69
T-62A101102,1454819238,54%680,28
VK 45.03 7838,7461619146,60%1039,69
T54E191405,8073018749,73%1302,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519495,1850418646,24%508,58
T34 8605,4838118141,44%453,61
UDES 038953,8359117252,91%967,19
Lansen C 8935,4271017150,88%1089,62
WZ-111 model 5A101410,9364716543,64%976,20
T92 HMC101169,2356015944,03%912,36
T-34-3 8831,7965415942,77%841,08
M127657,9454715650,00%731,77
M40/M438989,7163815451,95%1023,67
M18 Hellcat6391,1136215453,90%587,09
M24 Chaffee5183,7123315238,82%345,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101486,8869415050,67%1137,09
Mäuschen91370,0370014746,26%1262,86
Kunze Panzer 91048,7566214642,47%797,28
M-VI-Y9875,0557214236,62%543,24
T376207,8825414138,30%270,81
M66489,1744213844,20%576,36
Jagdpanzer IV6256,6120913748,91%282,59
Strv 103B101525,9161713745,26%948,67
Škoda T 27 81058,7968513647,79%1285,33
M446482,3645813554,81%734,97
DZT-159 91084,6972313554,07%866,17
AMX 12 t6326,5240213342,86%714,12
Progetto C50 mod. 669995,4763113141,98%751,50
Pz.Kpfw. II271,7915112948,06%107,40
Emil II91456,5573912848,44%1352,72
Object 268 Version 4101254,7170412655,56%821,98
SU-130PM 81057,6862712347,97%934,59
AMX ELC bis5200,0833312053,33%560,39
StuG IV 5261,8734011856,78%582,62
T675286,5723911644,83%458,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8943,7261611548,70%925,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291132,2573811452,63%912,64
122 TM 81114,5670511344,25%1188,58
Tiger-Maus 91014,7266111144,14%690,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 8880,0764410946,79%870,69
BDR G1 B5337,8132310642,45%462,45
WZ-111G FT91268,8458910537,14%813,20
VK 28.016117,9733410455,77%215,92
M53/M5591076,2960310447,12%920,66
Vz. 55101327,9866710244,12%811,82
AMX 50 B101145,4753910231,37%564,95
Type 64 6418,5643710049,00%877,82
M8A14268,592439852,04%630,50
Tiger 131 6588,095499750,52%847,81
T-345191,872299550,53%364,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481014,247049549,47%1033,55
VK 30.02 (D)7317,633309546,32%277,77
T-34-856363,412789443,62%520,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 8607,456249351,61%632,81
T1 Heavy5407,073989258,70%814,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,451279138,46%1,49
Chrysler K GF 81047,747038850,00%1117,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8457,775488653,49%715,28
T499423,354928541,18%351,25
STA-2 8723,066358551,76%829,91
AMX 13 757516,375058251,22%1011,52
BZ-1668723,576068245,12%650,72
AMX 65 t8703,745918053,75%686,94
T9591255,097957958,23%1032,72
IS-6 B 81044,706737943,04%1040,17
Prototipo Standard B91312,516437841,03%1051,77
FV4202 8921,616667745,45%1090,97
Object 430U101272,586537644,74%865,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101130,335807542,67%745,47
CS-63101316,426247441,89%835,89
Object 261101003,626787459,46%825,29
KV-15355,224027451,35%609,60
BZ-75101121,226757250,00%681,31
G.W. Tiger (P)8926,246097146,48%1002,35
AMX 13 105101029,806377146,48%1052,40
Kirovets-1 8952,257537147,89%922,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5100,702177038,57%41,15
Object 70591515,758196957,97%1493,26
WZ-111-1G FT8671,244976847,06%522,14
Type 63 8931,916766844,12%813,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 8867,276776342,86%934,95
M47 Iron Arnie 8923,416276338,10%844,60
Cobra 9783,545906346,03%492,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6420,184126250,00%630,64
SMV CC-678935,327076251,61%1012,39
Ikv 1035207,953106150,82%332,77
Panzerjäger I270,84866136,07%5,44
M415227,561856155,74%270,39
56TP 8905,436236134,43%693,86
FV1066 Senlac 8539,435816053,33%902,92
T-34-2G FT7798,145795947,46%1085,50
Emil I81288,167205843,10%1395,10
TVP T 50/51101113,795725839,66%636,44
Object 26391034,125855841,38%662,89
113101242,776175740,35%798,28
Valentine3124,501285642,86%216,76
Char Mle. 75 9399,025835651,79%380,48
SU-1018808,945875448,15%758,72
T34 B 8915,776155347,17%1069,90
Strv 746350,504105248,08%466,64
Cruiser Mk. II292,831405244,23%188,71
59-Patton 8642,566155244,23%683,62
M-III-Y8469,374775139,22%242,13
BZ-6891143,426915048,00%846,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91107,946354843,75%768,15
Type 6891319,857864852,08%1134,77
ST-I91431,778224862,50%1496,90
T-832 81106,987004839,58%986,59
M-IV-Y 81172,177184845,83%1219,87
T77 81155,216394835,42%1072,54
FV226 Contradictious 81150,527244850,00%1055,64
45TP Habicha7690,625394740,43%685,49
T7 Combat Car 2114,292604557,78%533,07
Kranvagn101087,435974443,18%618,17
WZ-131G FT6583,344234443,18%804,68
EMIL 1951 8898,685944436,36%675,09
Somua SAu 40482,121424339,53%6,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8841,776014346,51%762,37
Tiger (P)7797,726314355,81%1030,35
SDP 58 Kilana81188,217274257,14%1276,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,78994136,59%0,24
Super Conqueror101174,204924126,83%540,23
T28 Concept 7531,204484134,15%472,73
AMX M4 mle. 54101098,445773938,46%519,07
Alecto4153,212213842,11%189,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 8743,636953860,53%982,22
Strv 81 8729,086143743,24%745,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.422,501343641,67%16,36
M-V-Y101177,286263638,89%608,67
T698965,406493537,14%1068,29
T-100 LT10852,315773542,86%786,77
T1 Cunningham1126,412343450,00%665,24
Churchill VII6294,683443450,00%325,43
Charioteer Nomad 81009,975443231,25%749,02
Cromwell6446,974893158,06%835,20
121101044,235753135,48%517,48
M5 Stuart478,611963164,52%222,22
Object 705A101264,816973148,39%858,70
GSOR 1010 FB 8656,235313145,16%555,43
A-20597,202933050,00%155,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101627,407083050,00%1001,19
Renault UE 57389,301933036,67%19,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518864,416212951,72%937,23
Object 2579969,727052955,17%824,74
XM66F 8798,036122951,72%637,31
Renault FT154,751302857,14%201,70
AltProto AMX 30 8868,217632867,86%1028,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6461,114352832,14%638,42
BT-74118,411952748,15%234,41
Rinoceronte101121,377182759,26%790,01
M2 Medium Tank389,561442733,33%77,47
FV4005 Stage II10848,785142740,74%376,29
K-91-PT 91338,677542755,56%1182,78
Toro 91102,818432766,67%1043,00
TS-5 8676,265702740,74%439,49
Centurion Action X101128,047442657,69%856,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,165402548,00%1178,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,21952433,33%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 8955,466722441,67%673,36
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8708,756022450,00%645,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison361,481062360,87%189,38
T56 GMC389,781192347,83%102,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,131472339,13%222,40
MTLS-1G14 3222,573422352,17%802,47
WZ-114 91148,266632339,13%735,95
D23128,141812268,18%505,05
M3 Lee4245,232892245,45%777,23
Ho-Ri 191211,236242236,36%803,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101401,595442236,36%669,60
T14 5395,335502161,90%736,46
Strv m/425245,652752060,00%582,48
T57 Heavy101467,755092030,00%738,00
Panther/M10 7794,706312055,00%1261,52
Lago4202,632891942,11%403,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6721,585511936,84%892,62
Type 7110860,165001931,58%265,41
Panhard EBR 10510587,474901936,84%366,18
T-46395,721311838,89%134,87
Sav m/434207,673131850,00%419,05
T3 HMC2214,832291866,67%1102,43
B1436,44881625,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7616,564991631,25%495,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8579,634631637,50%394,50
Matilda IV 5327,564121650,00%667,51
TT-130M 91075,446651643,75%780,53
P.44 Pantera8744,736631553,33%886,44
Type 91 Heavy3126,531421540,00%181,50
T2 Medium Tank281,401631560,00%357,61
IS-4101183,735281526,67%611,78
AMX 30 B10916,936421450,00%636,69
HWK 30 8841,436601450,00%1388,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101255,156191346,15%701,33
Marder 38T4160,921681346,15%210,89
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8910,237021361,54%1187,17
Renault FT AC235,001231233,33%0,00
M48A5 Patton101711,755911233,33%1073,78
FV217 Badger101000,005761241,67%424,35
Grille 1510741,334981233,33%223,00
SU-85I 5287,752611216,67%335,03
Bretagne Panther 6763,675731241,67%1180,43
M3 Stuart396,732191163,64%343,27
AT 25215,453791154,55%371,12
T110E3101164,006581154,55%734,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,002121070,00%397,86
UDES 15/1610918,305721050,00%518,81
Valentine AT490,001361050,00%99,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8866,906081060,00%859,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,78129933,33%74,77
M4 Improved 5360,67402944,44%767,64
FV227 Conceiver8736,67775977,78%845,54
Object 777 Version II 9647,11523933,33%272,63
SU-122-44 7877,22567944,44%1077,77
M10 RBFM 5186,00344955,56%239,80
53TP Markowskiego8741,75581837,50%606,23
Type 95 Heavy459,75113850,00%113,16
Sturmpanzer II452,7592837,50%0,04
Wespe335,7567825,00%0,06
VK 30.01 (P)6459,63429837,50%559,45
AMX 50 Foch B101063,25584837,50%456,98
Valentine II 4254,50385850,00%759,60
Ho-Ri 310612,29328714,29%99,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10651,57535742,86%436,96
Ram II 5355,14351757,14%830,21
LTP 3115,57206742,86%323,92
AMX 13 57 7389,57592742,86%512,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507512,0028660,00%327,20
WZ-113G FT101655,17821666,67%1087,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8152,33443633,33%2,13
T78 61206,67674616,67%2170,92
Super Hellcat 7699,00593633,33%721,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,40117540,00%44,72
T-26272,20102540,00%98,30
WZ-132-110567,0020750,00%276,59
GSOR the TANK 9644,80697560,00%533,99
TS-54 8283,00392520,00%0,00
T-50-2 6281,00371560,00%630,25
T-29 3154,8015250,00%256,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,80328520,00%669,41
Manticore10489,40740580,00%490,13
43 M. Toldi III 3166,20263540,00%640,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,7592425,00%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego10392,50497425,00%0,00
AMX 383208,00301450,00%624,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8477,25397425,00%312,70
Caliban 8565,00623475,00%547,86
T1E6 290,75240475,00%426,80
KV-220-2 5323,75349425,00%353,62
T92 8190,75400450,00%173,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2226,33374333,33%1215,97
MS-1121,0087366,67%221,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8259,33506366,67%388,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3113,33169333,33%113,90
FV230 Canopener10502,33401333,33%41,02
ST-II101296,67853366,67%1006,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6497,3325330,00%891,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2127,33208333,33%252,15
T-34 shielded 5334,3325630,00%481,76
MKA 2295,67466366,67%1160,08
Light Mk. VIC 250,00144366,67%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6238,00227333,33%93,34
Turán III prototípus 5480,00408333,33%922,73
Fantôme 9819,33374333,33%418,13
LT vz. 35220,503520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,007420,00%4,90
M2 Light267,004420,00%7,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro222,0010220,00%0,00
FV215b (183) 10128,007652100,00%261,00
FCM 36276,502432100,00%336,16
K-9110702,0028020,00%233,47
T-116 3420,506122100,00%1691,15
Matilda LVT 4433,00566250,00%811,59
L-60 25,504420,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7596,5028620,00%479,83
Excalibur 61563,50888250,00%3512,63
Valiant 5596,50639250,00%1050,58
M4A1 FL 10 6664,0038120,00%843,91
A25 Harry Hopkins I 459,50238250,00%111,42
Renault Otsu1190,0014710,00%725,96
Renault FT 75 BS20,001151100,00%261,00
BT-220,003310,00%0,00
Renault NC-31187,002291100,00%485,81
D1299,001451100,00%447,10
Leo70,0021310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I184,001471100,00%420,88
Panzerwagen 39 3443,009571100,00%2583,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10415,0020110,00%131,72
Cruiser Mk. III3145,002921100,00%727,55
T110E5101448,0039010,00%822,44
Object 268101862,0010471100,00%1349,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001610,00%0,00
Concept No. 5100,0013210,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan100,0023110,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5597,009441100,00%1604,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5518,0037410,00%848,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5509,007801100,00%1092,87
SU-2-122 5357,0021510,00%464,20
ISU-152K 8371,006891100,00%334,19
KV-1 shielded 5656,0056310,00%903,41
M4-85 5738,0036910,00%1290,24
ARMT 5485,0026310,00%740,83
KV-1SA 50,003741100,00%261,00
IT-3 4330,005731100,00%930,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4662,0042610,00%2368,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8388,0025210,00%95,44
Schwarzpanzer 58 8478,0033010,00%280,34
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5106,0026010,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9798,009151100,00%708,40
Lago M38 3296,005451100,00%884,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 61787,0013291100,00%4504,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3149,0018510,00%133,93
Matilda Black Prince 5633,007231100,00%1686,93
Sexton I 3324,003691100,00%1025,15
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4266,0021510,00%271,95
Char de transition 6954,0011151100,00%1647,43
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 577,0014110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5617,0011071100,00%2107,56
A7E3 30,003151100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 6730,0038610,00%733,91
SU-100I 5226,0012210,00%90,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-27
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2017-12-03